bustimes.org

3 - Aldershot - Yateley

A service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Aldershot - Yateley

Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 4) 07:25 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20
Aldershot Arthur Street (Stop B) 07:25 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:20 17:50 18:20 19:20
Aldershot Redan Road (Stop S) 07:27 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:22 17:52 18:22 19:22
N Town Manor Park (SE-bound) 07:28 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23
N Town, opp Brighton Road 07:29 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24
N Town Coleman Road (E-bound) 07:29 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:24 17:54 18:24 19:24
N Town, opp Herrett Street 07:30 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25
N Town North Lane (E-bound) 07:30 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:26 17:56 18:25 19:25
Ash, opp Priors Court 07:31 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:27 17:57 18:26 19:26
Ash, adj Underwood Avenue 07:33 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:28
Ash, o/s Japonica Court 07:33 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:29 17:59 18:28 19:28
Ash, adj Shawfield Recreation Ground 07:34 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:30 18:00 18:29 19:29
Ashdene Road (opp) 07:35 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:30
Ash, opp Winchester Road 07:35 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:31 18:01 18:30 19:30
Ash Shawfield Road (NE-bound) 07:37 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:33 18:03 18:32 19:32
Ash, opp Napier Lane 07:38 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:34 18:04 18:33 19:33
Ash Vale, adj St Mary's Road 07:39 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:35 18:05 18:34 19:34
Ash Vale, opp Heathvale Bridge Road 07:40 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:36 18:06 18:35 19:35
Ash Vale Railway Station (opp) 07:42 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:37
Ash Vale, adj Carrington Lane 07:42 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:38 18:08 18:37 19:37
Ash Vale, adj Warwick Road 07:43 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:39 18:09 18:38 19:38
Mytchett, opp Glenmount Road 07:43 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:40 18:10 18:39 19:39
Mytchett, opp Jubilee Road 07:44 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:41 18:11 18:40 19:40
Mytchett Crossroads (N-bound) 07:45 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:42 18:12 18:41 19:41
Mytchett, opp Convenience Store 07:46 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:43 18:13 18:42 19:42
Mytchett, o/s The Miners Arms 07:47 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:44 18:14 18:43 19:43
Frimley Green Sturt Road (N-bound) 07:48 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:45 18:15 18:44 19:44
Frimley Green, adj The Green 07:50 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:46
Frimley Green, opp The Old Wheatsheaf 07:50 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:47 18:17 18:46 19:46
Frimley Green, o/s Frimley C of E School 07:51 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03 17:48 18:18 18:47 19:47
Frimley Green, opp Worsley Road 07:51 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:49 18:19 18:48 19:48
Frimley, adj Johnson's Wax 07:52 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:50 18:20 18:49 19:49
Frimley, adj Sheridan Road 07:53 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:51 18:21 18:50 19:50
Frimley Church Road (SW-bound) 07:54 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:52 18:22 18:51 19:51
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 07:57 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:56 18:26 18:54 19:54
Frimley, opp The Grove 07:58 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:57 18:27 18:55 19:55
Frimley, adj Brackendale Close 07:59 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:58 18:28 18:56 19:56
Frimley, opp Longmeadow 08:00 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:59 18:29 18:57 19:57
Frimley, opp Golf Drive 08:01 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:00 18:30 18:57 19:57
Frimley Prior Road (NE-bound) 08:01 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 18:00 18:30 18:58 19:58
Camberley, opp Ravenswood Drive 08:03 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:02 18:32 18:59 19:59
Camberley, adj Connaught Road 08:03 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 18:02 18:32 19:00 20:00
Camberley, adj Belton Road 08:04 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 18:03 18:33 19:01 20:01
Camberley, adj Shalbourne Rise 08:05 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 18:04 18:34 19:01 20:01
Camberley Heathcote Road (N-bound) 08:06 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 18:05 18:35 19:02 20:02
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 08:07 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 18:06 18:36 19:03 20:03
07:10 07:40 08:10 08:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:05 20:05 21:05
Camberley Charles Street (Stop E) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:56 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:06 20:06 21:06
Camberley, adj The Avenue 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:58 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:08 20:08 21:07
Yorktown, adj Victoria Avenue 07:15 07:45 08:15 09:00 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:09 20:09 21:09
Yorktown, o/s The Agincourt 07:16 07:46 08:16 09:01 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:10 20:10 21:10
Yorktown, opp Laundry Lane 07:17 07:47 08:17 09:02 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:11 20:11 21:10
Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 07:21 07:51 08:21 09:06 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:36 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:14 20:14 21:13
Blackwater London Road (NW-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:23 09:08 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:38 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:16 20:16 21:15
Blackwater Parkhill Road (NW-bound) 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:09 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:09 12:24 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 13:39 13:54 14:09 14:24 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:24 16:39 16:54 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:17 20:17 21:16
Blackwater Sandown Close (NW-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:19 20:19 21:17
Darby Green Beaulieu Gardens (NW-bound) 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:11 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:26 17:41 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:19 20:19 21:18
Darby Green Olde Farm Drive (W-bound) 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:13 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:28 17:43 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:21 20:21 21:19
Darby Green Chapel Corner (NW-bound) 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:15 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:23 20:23 21:21
Yateley Potley Hill Roundabout (NW-bound) 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:16 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:24 20:24 21:22
Yateley Manor Park (NW-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:17 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:25 20:25 21:22
Yateley, adj The White Lion 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:18 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:26 20:26 21:24
Yateley Home Park Road (S-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:20 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:28 20:28 21:25
Yateley Coppice Gardens (SW-bound) 17:20 17:50 19:10 21:25
Yateley Dickens Way (S-bound) 17:21 17:51 19:11 21:26
Yateley, nr Vigo Lane 17:22 17:52 19:12 21:27
Yateley Wordsworth Avenue (NW-bound) 17:22 17:52 19:12 21:27
Yateley Waitrose Stores (N-bound) 17:24 17:54 19:14 21:29
Yateley Robins Grove Crescent (E-bound) 17:24 17:54 19:14 21:29
Yateley Aylesham Way (E-bound) 17:25 17:55 19:15 21:30
Yateley St Swithuns Church (SE-bound) 17:27 17:57 19:17 21:32

Yateley - Aldershot

Yateley Home Park Road (S-bound) 07:10 07:35 then every 30 minutes until 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:28 20:28
Yateley Coppice Gardens (SW-bound) 07:10 07:35 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:35 18:10 18:40 19:28 20:28
Yateley Dickens Way (S-bound) 07:11 07:37 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:37 18:11 18:41 19:29 20:29
Yateley, nr Vigo Lane 07:12 07:37 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 13:37 13:52 14:07 14:22 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:22 16:37 16:52 17:07 17:37 18:12 18:42 19:30 20:30
Yateley Wordsworth Avenue (NW-bound) 07:12 07:38 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:38 18:12 18:42 19:30 20:30
Yateley Waitrose Stores (N-bound) 07:14 07:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:44 19:32 20:32
Yateley Robins Grove Crescent (E-bound) 07:14 07:40 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:40 18:14 18:44 19:32 20:32
Yateley Aylesham Way (E-bound) 07:15 07:41 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:41 12:56 13:11 13:26 13:41 13:56 14:11 14:26 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:26 16:41 16:56 17:11 17:41 18:15 18:45 19:33 20:33
Yateley St Swithuns Church (SE-bound) 07:17 07:43 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 13:43 13:58 14:13 14:28 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:28 16:43 16:58 17:13 17:43 18:17 18:47 19:35 20:35
Yateley, opp The White Lion 07:18 07:44 09:14 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:44 18:18 18:48 19:36 20:36
Yateley Manor Park (SE-bound) 07:19 07:45 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 13:45 14:00 14:15 14:30 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:30 16:45 17:00 17:15 17:45 18:19 18:49 19:37 20:37
Yateley Lodge Grove (SE-bound) 07:20 07:46 09:16 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:46 18:20 18:50 19:38 20:38
Darby Green Chapel Corner (SE-bound) 07:21 07:47 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 13:32 13:47 14:02 14:17 14:32 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:32 16:47 17:02 17:17 17:47 18:21 18:51 19:39 20:39
Darby Green, o/s The Spennys 07:22 07:48 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 13:18 13:33 13:48 14:03 14:18 14:33 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 16:33 16:48 17:03 17:18 17:48 18:22 18:52 19:40 20:40
Darby Green Olde Farm Drive (E-bound) 07:23 07:49 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:04 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 13:34 13:49 14:04 14:19 14:34 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:34 15:49 16:04 16:19 16:34 16:49 17:04 17:19 17:49 18:23 18:53 19:41 20:41
Darby Green Christchurch Drive (SE-bound) 07:24 07:50 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:35 12:50 13:05 13:20 13:35 13:50 14:05 14:20 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:35 16:50 17:05 17:20 17:50 18:24 18:54 19:42 20:42
Blackwater Sandown Close (SE-bound) 07:25 07:51 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:06 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 13:36 13:51 14:06 14:21 14:36 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:21 16:36 16:51 17:06 17:21 17:51 18:25 18:55 19:43 20:43
Blackwater Parkhill Road (SE-bound) 07:27 07:53 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 13:23 13:38 13:53 14:08 14:23 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:38 15:53 16:08 16:23 16:38 16:53 17:08 17:23 17:53 18:27 18:57 19:44 20:44
Blackwater Rail Station & PO (NE-bound) 07:29 07:55 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 13:40 13:55 14:10 14:25 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:25 16:40 16:55 17:10 17:25 17:55 18:29 18:59 19:46 20:46
Sandhurst The Meadows (Entrance) 07:32 07:59 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 13:44 13:59 14:14 14:29 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:29 16:44 16:59 17:14 17:29 17:59 18:32 19:02 19:49 20:49
Yorktown, adj Laundry Lane 07:34 08:01 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:01 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 13:31 13:46 14:01 14:16 14:31 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:31 16:46 17:01 17:16 17:31 18:01 18:34 19:04 19:50 20:50
Yorktown, opp The Agincourt 07:35 08:02 09:32 09:46 10:02 10:16 10:32 10:46 11:02 11:16 11:32 11:46 12:02 12:16 12:32 12:46 13:02 13:16 13:32 13:46 14:02 14:16 14:32 14:46 15:02 15:16 15:32 15:46 16:02 16:16 16:32 16:46 17:02 17:16 17:32 18:02 18:35 19:05 19:51 20:51
Yorktown, opp Victoria Avenue 07:35 08:03 09:33 09:47 10:03 10:17 10:33 10:47 11:03 11:17 11:33 11:47 12:03 12:17 12:33 12:47 13:03 13:17 13:33 13:47 14:03 14:17 14:33 14:47 15:03 15:17 15:33 15:47 16:03 16:17 16:33 16:47 17:03 17:17 17:33 18:03 18:36 19:06 19:52 20:52
Camberley, opp The Avenue 07:37 08:05 09:35 09:49 10:05 10:19 10:35 10:49 11:05 11:19 11:35 11:49 12:05 12:19 12:35 12:49 13:05 13:19 13:35 13:49 14:05 14:19 14:35 14:49 15:05 15:19 15:35 15:49 16:05 16:19 16:35 16:49 17:05 17:19 17:35 18:05 18:38 19:08 19:53 20:53
Camberley Charles Street (Stop F) 07:38 08:07 09:37 09:50 10:07 10:20 10:37 10:50 11:07 11:20 11:37 11:50 12:07 12:20 12:37 12:50 13:07 13:20 13:37 13:50 14:07 14:20 14:37 14:50 15:07 15:20 15:37 15:50 16:07 16:20 16:37 16:50 17:07 17:20 17:37 18:07 18:39 19:09 19:54 20:54
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop B) 07:40 08:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:41 19:11
07:43 08:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
Camberley, opp Tekels Avenue 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 19:56 20:56
Camberley Heathcote Road (S-bound) 07:43 08:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:13
Camberley Heathcote Road (N-bound) 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 19:57 20:57
Camberley, opp Shalbourne Rise 07:44 08:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:14
Camberley, opp Belton Road 07:45 08:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:15
Camberley, opp Connaught Road 07:46 08:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Camberley, adj Ravenswood Drive 07:46 08:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:16
Frimley Prior Road (SW-bound) 07:48 08:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:18
Frimley, adj Golf Drive 07:49 08:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:19
Frimley, adj Longmeadow 07:50 08:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20
Camberley Pembroke Broadway (Stop D) 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 19:58 20:58
Frimley, opp Brackendale Close 07:51 08:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21
Frimley, adj The Grove 07:52 08:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22
Frimley Park Hospital (o/s) 07:53 08:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23
Frimley Park (opp) 07:56 08:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:26
Frimley Church Road (NE-bound) 07:20 07:58 08:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28
Frimley, opp Sheridan Road 07:20 07:59 08:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:28
Frimley, opp Johnson's Wax 07:21 08:00 08:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:29
Frimley Green, adj Worsley Road 07:22 08:00 08:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 19:30
Frimley Green, opp Frimley C of E School 07:23 08:01 08:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31
Frimley Green, o/s The Old Wheatsheaf 07:23 08:02 08:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:01 18:31 19:01 19:31
Frimley Green, opp The Green 07:25 08:04 08:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33
Frimley Green Sturt Road (S-bound) 07:25 08:04 08:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:33
Mytchett, opp The Miners Arms 07:27 08:06 08:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:34
Mytchett, o/s Convenience Store 07:28 08:07 08:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:35
Mytchett Crossroads (S-bound) 07:30 08:09 08:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37
Mytchett, adj Jubilee Road 07:30 08:09 08:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:07 18:37 19:07 19:37
Mytchett, adj Glenmount Road 07:31 08:10 08:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:08 18:38 19:08 19:38
Ash Vale, opp Warwick Road 07:32 08:11 08:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
Ash Vale, opp Carrington Lane 07:32 08:11 08:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:39
Ash Vale Railway Station (adj) 07:34 08:13 08:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:41
Ash Vale, adj Heathvale Bridge Road 07:35 08:14 08:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 12:44 13:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:12 18:42 19:12 19:42
Ash Vale, opp St Mary's Road 07:35 08:15 08:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:43
Ash, adj Napier Lane 07:36 08:16 08:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:14 18:44 19:14 19:44
Ash Shawfield Road (SE-bound) 07:38 08:18 08:48 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:16 18:46 19:16 19:46
Ash, adj Winchester Road 07:39 08:19 08:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:47
Ashdene Road (adj) 07:40 08:20 08:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48
Ash, opp Shawfield Recreation Ground 07:40 08:20 08:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:18 18:48 19:18 19:48
Ash, opp Japonica Court 07:41 08:21 08:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Ash, opp Underwood Avenue 07:41 08:21 08:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:19 18:49 19:19 19:49
Ash, adj Priors Court 07:43 08:23 08:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:21 18:51 19:21 19:51
N Town, adj Herrett Street 07:45 08:25 08:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
N Town Coleman Road (W-bound) 07:45 08:25 08:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:23 18:53 19:23 19:53
N Town, adj Brighton Road 07:46 08:26 08:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:24 18:54 19:24 19:54
N Town Manor Park (NW-bound) 07:47 08:27 08:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:25 18:55 19:25 19:55
Aldershot Football Stadium (Stop T) 07:48 08:28 08:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:26 19:56
Aldershot Bus Station (Stop 4) 07:50 08:30 09:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:28 18:58 19:28 19:58

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 30 November 2021

Stagecoach South