bustimes.org

3 - Askham Bar Park & Ride - Askham Bar Park & Ride

A bus service operated by First York

Map

Askham Bar Park & Ride 09:25 09:35 09:45 09:55
09:30 09:40 09:52 10:02 10:14 10:24 10:36 10:46 10:58 11:08 11:20 11:30 11:42 11:52 12:04 12:14 12:26 12:36 12:48 12:58 13:10 13:20 13:32 13:42 13:54 14:04 14:16 14:26 14:38 14:48 15:00 15:10 15:22 15:32 15:44 15:54 16:06 16:16 16:28 16:38 16:50 17:00 17:12 17:22 17:34 17:50
Askham Bar Moor Lane Car Park 09:32 09:42 09:54 10:04 10:16 10:26 10:38 10:48 11:00 11:10 11:22 11:32 11:44 11:54 12:06 12:16 12:28 12:38 12:50 13:00 13:12 13:22 13:34 13:44 13:56 14:06 14:18 14:28 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:30 16:40 16:52 17:02 17:14 17:23 17:35 17:51
York Blossom Street (BB) 09:42 09:52 10:04 10:14 10:26 10:36 10:48 10:58 11:10 11:20 11:32 11:42 11:54 12:04 12:16 12:26 12:38 12:48 13:00 13:10 13:22 13:32 13:44 13:54 14:06 14:16 14:28 14:38 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:22 15:34 15:44 15:56 16:06 16:18 16:28 16:40 16:50 17:02 17:12 17:24 17:30 17:42 17:58
York Rail Station (RD) 09:44 09:54 10:06 10:16 10:28 10:38 10:50 11:00 11:12 11:22 11:34 11:44 11:56 12:06 12:18 12:28 12:40 12:50 13:02 13:12 13:24 13:34 13:46 13:56 14:08 14:18 14:30 14:40 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:20 16:30 16:42 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:31 17:43 17:59
York Rougier Street (Setting Down Only) 09:45 09:55 10:07 10:17 10:29 10:39 10:51 11:01 11:13 11:23 11:35 11:45 11:57 12:07 12:19 12:29 12:41 12:51 13:03 13:13 13:25 13:35 13:47 13:57 14:09 14:19 14:31 14:41 14:53 15:03 15:15 15:25 15:37 15:47 15:59 16:09 16:21 16:31 16:43 16:53 17:05 17:15 17:27 17:32 17:44 18:00
York Micklegate (CK) 09:46 09:56 10:08 10:18 10:30 10:40 10:52 11:02 11:14 11:24 11:36 11:46 11:58 12:08 12:20 12:30 12:42 12:52 13:04 13:14 13:26 13:36 13:48 13:58 14:10 14:20 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:32 16:44 16:54 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:33 17:45 18:01
York Tower Street (TA) 09:49 09:59 10:11 10:21 10:33 10:43 10:55 11:05 11:17 11:27 11:39 11:49 12:01 12:11 12:23 12:33 12:45 12:55 13:07 13:17 13:29 13:39 13:51 14:01 14:13 14:23 14:35 14:45 14:57 15:07 15:19 15:29 15:41 15:51 16:03 16:13 16:25 16:35 16:47 16:57 17:09 17:19 17:31 17:34 17:46 18:05
York Rougier Street (CA) 09:53 10:03 10:15 10:25 10:37 10:47 10:59 11:09 11:21 11:31 11:43 11:53 12:05 12:15 12:27 12:37 12:49 12:59 13:11 13:21 13:33 13:43 13:55 14:05 14:17 14:27 14:39 14:49 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:33 15:45 15:55 16:07 16:17 16:29 16:39 16:51 17:01 17:13 17:20 17:32 17:35 17:47 18:06
York Rail Station (RG) 09:54 10:04 10:16 10:26 10:38 10:48 11:00 11:10 11:22 11:32 11:44 11:54 12:06 12:16 12:28 12:38 12:50 13:00 13:12 13:22 13:34 13:44 13:56 14:06 14:18 14:28 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:34 15:46 15:56 16:08 16:18 16:30 16:40 16:52 17:02 17:14 17:21 17:33 17:36 17:48 18:07
York Blossom Street (BD) 09:56 10:06 10:18 10:28 10:40 10:50 11:02 11:12 11:24 11:34 11:46 11:56 12:08 12:18 12:30 12:40 12:52 13:02 13:14 13:24 13:36 13:46 13:58 14:08 14:20 14:30 14:42 14:52 15:04 15:14 15:26 15:36 15:48 15:58 16:10 16:20 16:32 16:42 16:54 17:04 17:16 17:22 17:34 17:37 17:49 18:08
Askham Bar Tesco (adj Car Park) 10:06 10:16 10:28 10:38 10:50 11:00 11:12 11:22 11:34 11:44 11:56 12:06 12:18 12:28 12:40 12:50 13:02 13:12 13:24 13:34 13:46 13:56 14:08 14:18 14:30 14:40 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:24 15:36 15:46 15:58 16:08 16:20 16:30 16:42 16:52 17:04 17:14 17:26 17:31 17:43 17:46 17:58 18:17
Askham Bar Park & Ride 10:08 10:18 10:30 10:40 10:52 11:02 11:14 11:24 11:36 11:46 11:58 12:08 12:20 12:30 12:42 12:52 13:04 13:14 13:26 13:36 13:48 13:58 14:10 14:20 14:32 14:42 14:54 15:04 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:48 16:00 16:10 16:22 16:32 16:44 16:54 17:06 17:16 17:28 17:33 17:45 17:48 18:00 18:19

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 27 August 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

First York