bustimes.org

3 - Bus Station - Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Stevenage Bus Station (Stop G) 06:15 06:45 07:15 then every 30 minutes until 18:15 18:45 19:30 21:30 23:30
Stevenage Railway Station (Stop N) 06:16 06:46 07:16 18:16 18:46 19:31 21:31 23:31
Stevenage, opp The Forum 06:17 06:47 07:17 18:17 18:47 19:32 21:32 23:32
Stevenage, opp Silam Road 06:17 06:47 07:18 18:18 18:47 19:32 21:32 23:32
Pin Green, opp Archer Road 06:19 06:49 07:20 18:20 18:49 19:34 21:34 23:34
Pin Green, nr Sloan Court 06:20 06:50 07:21 18:21 18:50 19:35 21:35 23:35
Pin Green, adj Fairlands Centre 06:21 06:51 07:22 18:22 18:51 19:36 21:36 23:36
Pin Green Webb Rise (N-bound) 06:22 06:52 07:23 18:23 18:52 19:37 21:37 23:37
Pin Green, adj Jessop Road 06:23 06:53 07:24 18:24 18:53 19:38 21:38 23:38
Pin Green, adj The Oval Centre 06:25 06:55 07:26 18:26 18:55 19:40 21:40 23:40
Martins Wood, o/s Primary School 06:26 06:56 07:28 18:28 18:56 19:41 21:41 23:41
Martins Wood Ascot Crescent (N-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:30 18:30 18:57 19:42 21:42 23:42
Martins Wood Sefton Road (W-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:31 18:31 18:57 19:42 21:42 23:42
St Nicholas, opp Coventry Close 06:28 06:58 07:32 18:32 18:58 19:43 21:43 23:43
St Nicholas, nr Durham Road 06:29 06:59 07:33 18:33 18:59 19:44 21:44 23:44
St Nicholas Centre (opp) 06:30 07:00 07:34 18:34 19:00 19:45 21:45 23:45
St Nicholas, nr York Road 06:30 07:01 07:35 18:35 19:00 19:45 21:45 23:45
Pin Green, opp Trent Close 06:32 07:02 07:36 18:36 19:02 19:47 21:47 23:47
Pin Green, opp Cemetery 06:33 07:04 07:38 18:38 19:03 19:48 21:48 23:48
Pin Green, opp Haycroft Road 06:33 07:05 07:38 18:38 19:03 19:48 21:48 23:48
Pin Green, opp Sish Lane 06:34 07:05 07:39 18:39 19:04 19:49 21:49 23:49
Stevenage, adj Bedwell Crescent 06:35 07:07 07:40 18:40 19:05 19:50 21:50 23:50
Stevenage, adj Silam Road 06:36 07:08 07:41 18:41 19:06 19:51 21:51 23:51
Stevenage, o/s The Forum 06:37 07:09 07:42 18:42 19:07 19:52 21:52 23:52
Stevenage Railway Station (Stop M) 06:39 07:11 07:44 18:44 19:09 19:54 21:54 23:54
Stevenage Bus Station (Stop D) 06:40 07:12 07:45 18:45 19:10 19:55 21:55 23:55

Timetable data from Arriva Thameside/Bus Open Data Service, 24 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent Thameside