bustimes.org

3 - City Centre - Harestock

A service operated by Stagecoach South (SCHM)

Map

Winchester Bus Station (Stand C) 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:53 07:10 then every 20 minutes until 18:10 18:40 then every 30 minutes until 20:10 21:10
Winchester, adj Upper Brook Street 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:54 07:11 18:11 18:41 20:11 21:11
Winchester Discovery Centre (Stop Tb) 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:55 07:14 18:14 18:43 20:13 21:13
Winchester City Road (Stop Rb) 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:15 18:15 18:44 20:14 21:14
Winchester Railway Station (Stop Wa) 05:46 06:16 06:36 06:56 07:15 18:15 18:44 20:14 21:14
Fulflood Western Road (NW-bound) 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:57 07:16 18:16 18:45 20:15 21:15
Fulflood Bereweeke Road (NW-bound) 05:48 06:18 06:38 06:58 07:17 18:17 18:46 20:16 21:16
Weeke Dean Lane Corner (Stop Ref A) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 18:20 18:48 20:18 21:18
Weeke Westman Road (NW-bound) 05:50 06:20 06:40 07:00 07:20 18:20 18:48 20:18 21:18
Harestock Trussell Crescent (NW-bound) 05:51 06:21 06:41 07:01 07:21 18:21 18:49 20:19 21:19
Harestock Fromond Road (N-bound) 05:52 06:22 06:42 07:02 07:22 18:22 18:50 20:20 21:20
Harestock Ashley Close (N-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 18:23 18:50 20:20 21:20
Harestock Winslade Road (NE-bound) 05:53 06:23 06:43 07:03 07:23 18:23 18:51 20:21 21:21
Harestock Burley Road (N-bound) 05:54 06:24 06:44 07:04 07:24 18:24 18:52 20:22 21:22
Harestock, o/s The March Hare 05:56 06:26 06:46 07:06 07:26 18:26 18:53 20:23 21:23
Harestock Henry Beaufort School (SE-bound) 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:07 07:27 18:27 18:54 20:24 21:24
Harestock Devenish Road (W-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 18:28 18:54 20:24 21:24
Harestock Taplings Close (W-bound) 05:58 06:28 06:48 07:08 07:28 18:28 18:55 20:25 21:25
Harestock Fromond Road (SE-bound) 05:59 06:29 06:49 07:09 07:29 18:29 18:56 20:26 21:26
Weeke Westman Road (SE-bound) 06:00 06:30 06:50 07:10 07:30 18:30 18:57 20:27 21:27
Weeke Dean Lane Corner (Stop Ref B) 06:02 06:32 06:52 07:12 07:32 18:32 18:58 20:28 21:28
Fulflood Bereweeke Road (SE-bound) 06:03 06:33 06:53 07:13 07:34 18:34 18:59 20:29 21:29
Fulflood Western Road (SE-bound) 06:04 06:34 06:54 07:14 07:35 18:35 19:01 20:31 21:31
Winchester Railway Station (Stop Wb) 06:05 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:36 18:36 19:01 20:31 21:31
Winchester City Road (Stop Rd) 06:06 06:36 06:56 07:16 07:38 18:38 19:03 20:33 21:33
Winchester North Walls (SE-bound) 06:07 06:37 06:57 07:17 07:39 18:39 19:03 20:33 21:33
Winchester Bus Station (Drop Off) 06:10 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:43 18:43 19:06 20:36 21:36

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 21 January 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach South (SCHM)