bustimes.org

3 - Crawley Bus Station to Gatwick, South Terminal

A bus service operated by Metrobus

Map

Gatwick, South Terminal - Crawley Bus Station

Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (S-bound) 00:20 04:51 05:51 06:41 07:41 08:49 09:39 then hourly until 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:29 20:34
Manor Royal City Place (S-bound) 00:21 04:53 05:53 06:43 07:43 08:51 09:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:31 20:35
Tinsley Green, opp The Greyhound 00:22 04:54 05:54 06:45 07:44 08:53 09:43 14:43 15:43 16:43 17:43 18:43 19:32 20:36
Forge Wood, adj Wimblehurst Road 00:24 04:56 05:56 06:47 07:09 07:47 08:55 09:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:34 20:38
Tinsley Green, opp Forge Wood 00:24 04:56 05:56 06:47 07:09 07:47 08:55 09:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:34 20:38
Tinsley Green, opp Crematorium 00:26 04:58 05:58 06:49 07:11 07:49 08:57 09:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:36 20:40
Pound Hill, adj Heathfield 04:59 05:59 06:50 07:13 08:59 09:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Pound Hill Ridley's Corner (W-bound) 05:00 06:00 06:51 07:13 08:59 09:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49
Pound Hill Worth Park Avenue (SW-bound) 05:01 06:01 06:52 07:14 09:00 09:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50
Three Bridges Station (Stop A) 05:02 06:02 06:53 07:16 09:02 09:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52
Three Bridges Squareabout (S-bound) 05:03 06:03 06:54 07:17 09:04 09:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54 18:54
Crawley Haslett Avenue East (W-bound) 05:04 06:04 06:55 07:18 09:05 09:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55
Crawley Bus Station (Stand E) 05:07 06:07 06:58 07:21 09:08 09:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58

Crawley Bus Station - Gatwick, South Terminal

Crawley Bus Station (Stand D) 05:28 06:17 07:15 08:25 09:15 then hourly until 14:15 16:15 17:15 18:15 19:05 20:40 21:20 23:29
Crawley Haslett Avenue East (E-bound) 05:30 06:19 07:17 08:27 09:17 14:17 16:17 17:17 18:17 19:07 20:42 21:22 23:31
Three Bridges Squareabout (E-bound) 05:31 06:20 07:18 08:28 09:18 14:18 16:18 17:18 18:18 19:08 20:43 21:23 23:32
Three Bridges Station (Stop B) 04:33 05:33 06:22 07:21 08:31 09:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:11 20:45 21:25 23:34
Pound Hill Worth Park Avenue (NE-bound) 04:33 05:33 06:22 07:21 08:31 09:21 14:21 16:21 17:21 18:21 19:11 20:45 21:25 23:34
Pound Hill Ridley's Corner (E-bound) 04:34 05:34 06:23 07:22 08:32 09:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:12 20:46 21:26 23:35
Pound Hill, opp Heathfield 04:34 05:34 06:23 07:22 08:32 09:22 14:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:12 20:46 21:26 23:35
Pound Hill, adj Orde Close 04:35 05:35 06:24 07:23 08:33 09:23 14:23 16:23 17:23 18:23 19:13 20:47 21:27 23:36
Tinsley Green, adj Crematorium 04:36 05:36 06:25 07:24 08:34 09:24 14:24 15:24 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:14 20:48 21:28 23:37
Tinsley Green, adj Forge Wood 04:37 05:37 06:26 07:26 08:36 09:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:16 20:49 21:29 23:38
Forge Wood, adj Wimblehurst Road 04:39 05:39 06:28 07:28 08:38 09:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:18 20:51 21:30 23:39
Tinsley Green, adj The Greyhound 04:40 05:40 06:29 07:29 08:39 09:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:19
Manor Royal City Place (N-bound) 04:42 05:42 06:31 07:31 08:41 09:31 14:31 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:31 19:21
Gatwick Airport Gatwick South Terminal (N-bound) 04:45 05:45 06:34 07:34 08:44 09:34 14:34 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:34 19:24

Timetable data from Metrobus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 November 2020

Metrobus