bustimes.org

3 - Fareham - Portchester - Paulsgrove - QA Hospital - Cosham - City Centre - Gunwharf - Southsea

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Fareham - Portchester - Paulsgrove - QA Hospital - Cosham - City Centre - Gunwharf - Southsea

Fareham Bus Station (Stop D) 05:13 05:46 05:58 06:19 06:30 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:22 then every 10 minutes until 09:02 09:12 then every 10 minutes until 16:12 then every 12 minutes until 17:36 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:05 then every 30 minutes until 22:05 22:35
Wallington Bath Lane (Stop W opp Bath Lane) 05:14 05:47 05:59 06:20 06:31 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:42 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:24 09:04 09:14 16:14 17:38 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:42 19:06 22:06 22:36
Wallington, nr Delme Arms 05:16 05:49 06:01 06:22 06:33 06:42 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:06 08:16 08:26 09:06 09:16 16:16 17:40 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:44 19:08 22:08 22:38
Portchester Birdwood Grove (SE-bound) 05:18 05:51 06:03 06:24 06:35 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:15 07:26 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:28 09:08 09:18 16:18 17:42 17:56 18:11 18:26 18:46 19:10 22:10 22:40
Portchester The Thicket (E-bound) 05:19 05:52 06:04 06:25 06:36 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:47 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 09:09 09:19 16:19 17:43 17:57 18:12 18:27 18:47 19:11 22:11 22:41
Portchester, opp Beaulieu Avenue 05:19 05:52 06:04 06:25 06:36 06:45 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:38 07:48 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 09:10 09:20 16:20 17:44 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:11 22:11 22:41
Portchester The Seagull (SE-bound) 05:21 05:54 06:06 06:16 06:27 06:38 06:47 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 09:12 09:22 16:22 17:46 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:50 19:13 22:13 22:43
Portchester Sandport Grove (S-bound) 05:22 05:55 06:07 06:17 06:28 06:39 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 09:13 09:23 16:23 17:47 18:01 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:14 22:14 22:44
Portchester Westlands Grove (SE-bound) 05:23 05:56 06:08 06:18 06:29 06:40 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:35 09:15 09:25 16:25 17:49 18:03 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:15 22:15 22:45
Portchester Marina Grove (E-bound) 05:24 05:57 06:09 06:19 06:30 06:41 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:16 08:26 08:36 09:16 09:26 16:26 17:50 18:04 18:19 18:34 18:54 19:16 22:16 22:46
Portchester, opp Neville Avenue 05:25 05:58 06:10 06:20 06:31 06:42 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 09:17 09:27 16:27 17:51 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:17 22:17 22:47
Portchester, o/s White Hart Co-Op 05:26 05:59 06:11 06:21 06:32 06:43 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:46 07:56 08:06 08:18 08:28 08:38 09:18 09:28 16:28 17:52 18:06 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:18 22:18 22:48
Portchester Precinct (NW-bound) 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:01 06:13 06:23 06:34 06:45 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:21 09:21 09:30 16:30 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:20 22:20 22:50
Portchester Station Road (N-bound) 04:58 05:28 05:48 06:01 06:13 06:23 06:34 06:45 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 09:21 09:21 09:30 16:30 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:20 22:20 22:50
Portchester Portsview Gardens (E-bound) 04:59 05:29 05:49 06:02 06:14 06:24 06:35 06:46 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:22 08:32 08:42 09:22 09:22 09:31 16:31 17:55 18:09 18:24 18:39 18:59 19:21 22:21 22:51
Portchester Mountview Avenue (E-bound) 05:00 05:30 05:50 06:03 06:15 06:25 06:36 06:47 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 09:23 09:23 09:32 16:32 17:56 18:10 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:22 22:22 22:52
Paulsgrove Rowland Road (E-bound) 05:01 05:31 05:51 06:04 06:16 06:26 06:37 06:48 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:25 08:35 08:45 09:25 09:25 09:34 16:34 17:58 18:12 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:23 22:23 22:53
Paulsgrove Truro Road (E-bound) 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:05 06:17 06:27 06:38 06:49 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:26 09:26 09:35 16:35 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:24 22:24 22:54
Paulsgrove Pendennis Road (E-bound) 05:02 05:32 05:52 06:05 06:17 06:27 06:38 06:49 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 09:26 09:26 09:35 16:35 17:59 18:13 18:28 18:43 19:03 19:24 22:24 22:54
Paulsgrove Bodmin Road (E-bound) 05:03 05:33 05:53 06:06 06:18 06:28 06:39 06:50 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:27 08:37 08:47 09:27 09:27 09:36 16:36 18:00 18:14 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:25 22:25 22:55
Paulsgrove Woofferton Road (NE-bound) 05:04 05:34 05:54 06:07 06:19 06:29 06:40 06:51 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:29 09:29 09:38 16:38 18:02 18:16 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 22:26 22:56
Paulsgrove Nailsworth Road (E-bound) 05:05 05:35 05:55 06:08 06:20 06:30 06:41 06:52 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:30 09:30 09:39 16:39 18:03 18:17 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 22:27 22:57
Paulsgrove Allaway Avenue Shops (E-bound) 05:06 05:36 05:56 06:09 06:21 06:31 06:42 06:53 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:31 09:31 09:40 16:40 18:04 18:18 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 22:28 22:58
Paulsgrove Walford Road (NE-bound) 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:10 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:54 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:00 08:10 08:20 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:32 09:32 09:41 16:41 18:05 18:19 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 22:29 22:59
Paulsgrove Beehive Terrace (E-bound) 05:07 05:37 05:57 06:10 06:22 06:32 06:43 06:54 07:03 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:33 09:33 09:42 16:42 18:06 18:20 18:35 18:50 19:09 19:29 22:29 22:59
Paulsgrove Blakemere Crescent (E-bound) 05:08 05:38 05:58 06:11 06:23 06:33 06:44 06:55 07:04 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:34 09:34 09:43 16:43 18:07 18:21 18:36 18:51 19:10 19:30 22:30 23:00
Wymering Harleston Road (E-bound) 05:09 05:39 05:59 06:12 06:24 06:34 06:45 06:56 07:05 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:35 09:35 09:44 16:44 18:08 18:22 18:37 18:52 19:11 19:31 22:31 23:01
Wymering Mablethorpe Road (E-bound) 05:10 05:40 06:00 06:13 06:25 06:35 06:46 06:57 07:06 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:36 09:36 09:45 16:45 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:53 19:12 19:32 22:32 23:02
Wymering Boston Road (E-bound) 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:47 06:58 07:07 07:18 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:37 09:37 09:46 16:46 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:54 19:13 19:33 22:33 23:03
QA Hospital Sevenoaks Road (Stand N) 05:11 05:41 06:01 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:47 06:58 07:07 07:18 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:38 09:38 09:47 16:47 18:11 18:25 18:40 18:55 19:13 19:33 22:33 23:03
QA Hospital Main (Stop F) 05:13 05:43 06:03 06:16 06:28 06:38 06:49 07:00 07:09 07:20 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:40 09:40 09:49 16:49 18:13 18:27 18:42 18:57 19:15 19:35 22:35 23:05
QA Hospital First Avenue (Stand K) 05:14 05:44 06:04 06:17 06:29 06:39 06:50 07:01 07:10 07:21 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:41 09:41 09:50 16:50 18:14 18:28 18:43 18:58 19:16 19:36 22:36 23:06
Cosham Health Centre (Stop F) 05:16 05:46 06:06 06:19 06:31 06:41 06:52 07:03 07:12 07:24 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:44 09:44 09:53 16:53 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:01 19:18 19:38 22:38 23:08
Cosham Interchange (Stop C) 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:45 09:45 09:54 16:54 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:19 19:39 22:39 23:09
Cosham Highbury Buildings (Stand D) 05:17 05:47 06:07 06:20 06:32 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:13 07:25 07:39 07:51 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:45 09:45 09:54 16:54 18:18 18:32 18:47 19:02 19:19 19:39 22:39 23:09
Cosham Donaldson Road (SW-bound) 05:18 05:48 06:08 06:21 06:33 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:14 07:26 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:46 09:46 09:55 16:55 18:19 18:33 18:48 19:03 19:20 19:40 22:40 23:10
Hilsea Lido (Stop E) 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:16 07:29 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:49 09:49 09:58 16:58 18:22 18:36 18:51 19:05 19:22 19:42 22:42 23:12
Hilsea Coach and Horses (SE-bound) 05:20 05:50 06:10 06:23 06:35 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:30 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:50 09:50 09:59 16:59 18:23 18:37 18:52 19:05 19:22 19:42 22:42 23:12
Hilsea Old London Road (SW-bound) 05:21 05:51 06:11 06:24 06:36 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:31 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:51 09:51 10:00 17:00 18:24 18:38 18:53 19:06 19:23 19:43 22:43 23:13
Hilsea Beechwood Road (SW-bound) 05:22 05:52 06:12 06:25 06:37 06:47 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:32 07:46 07:58 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:52 09:52 10:01 17:01 18:25 18:39 18:54 19:07 19:24 19:44 22:44 23:14
N End Merrivale Road (SW-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:33 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:53 09:53 10:02 17:02 18:26 18:40 18:55 19:08 19:25 19:45 22:45 23:15
N End Ophir Road (S-bound) 05:23 05:53 06:13 06:26 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:34 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:54 09:54 10:03 17:03 18:27 18:41 18:56 19:08 19:25 19:45 22:45 23:15
N End Mayfield Road (S-bound) 05:25 05:55 06:15 06:28 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:35 07:49 08:01 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:55 09:55 10:04 17:04 18:28 18:42 18:57 19:10 19:27 19:47 22:47 23:17
N End North End Junction (Stop F) 05:26 05:56 06:16 06:29 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:37 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:57 09:57 10:06 17:06 18:30 18:44 18:59 19:11 19:28 19:48 22:48 23:18
Kingston Crescent (S-bound) 05:28 05:58 06:18 06:31 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:39 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:59 09:09 09:20 10:00 10:00 10:09 17:09 18:33 18:47 19:02 19:13 19:30 19:50 22:50 23:20
Kingston Queens Road (SE-bound) 05:29 05:59 06:19 06:32 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:41 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 09:01 09:11 09:21 10:01 10:01 10:10 17:10 18:34 18:48 19:03 19:14 19:31 19:51 22:51 23:21
Kingston Hanway Road (S-bound) 05:30 06:00 06:20 06:33 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:30 07:43 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:03 09:13 09:23 10:03 10:03 10:12 17:12 18:36 18:50 19:05 19:15 19:32 19:52 22:52 23:22
Kingston Fratton Road (W-bound) 05:32 06:02 06:22 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:32 07:45 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:05 09:15 09:26 10:06 10:06 10:15 17:15 18:39 18:53 19:08 19:17 19:34 19:54 22:54 23:24
Landport Clarendon Street (SW-bound) 05:33 06:03 06:23 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:33 07:46 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:06 09:16 09:27 10:07 10:07 10:16 17:16 18:40 18:54 19:09 19:18 19:35 19:55 22:55 23:25
City Centre Cornmill Street (Stop V) 05:34 06:04 06:24 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:35 07:48 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:08 09:17 09:28 10:08 10:08 10:17 17:17 18:41 18:55 19:10 19:19 19:36 19:56 22:56 23:26
Landport St Agatha's (Stop U) 05:36 06:06 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:25 07:38 07:51 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:11 09:19 09:30 10:10 10:10 10:19 17:19 18:43 18:57 19:12 19:21 19:38 19:58 22:58 23:28
City Centre City Shops South (Stop G) 05:39 06:09 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:29 07:42 07:55 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:15 09:23 09:34 10:14 10:14 10:23 17:23 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:24 19:41 20:01 23:01 23:31
Portsea HMS Nelson (W-bound) 05:40 06:10 06:30 06:43 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:30 07:43 07:56 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:16 09:24 09:35 10:15 10:15 10:24 17:24 18:48 19:02 19:16 19:25 19:42 20:02 23:02 23:32
Portsea Curzon Howe Road (W-bound) 05:41 06:11 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:31 07:44 07:57 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:17 09:25 09:36 10:16 10:16 10:25 17:25 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:26 19:43 20:03 23:03 23:33
Portsmouth The Hard Interchange (Stand M) 05:11 05:43 06:13 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:08 07:20 07:34 07:47 08:00 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:20 09:28 09:39 10:19 10:19 10:28 17:28 18:52 19:05 19:19 19:28 19:45 20:05 23:05 23:35
Old Portsmouth Gunwharf Quays (S-bound) 05:12 05:44 06:14 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:09 07:21 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:21 09:29 09:40 10:20 10:20 10:29 17:29 18:53 19:06 19:20 19:29 19:46 20:06 23:06
Old Portsmouth Cambridge Junction (SE-bound) 05:13 05:45 06:15 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:10 07:23 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:30 09:41 10:21 10:21 10:30 17:30 18:54 19:07 19:21 19:30 19:47 20:07 23:07
Southsea Kings Road Junction (E-bound) 05:15 05:47 06:17 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:12 07:25 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:32 09:43 10:23 10:23 10:32 17:32 18:56 19:09 19:23 19:32 19:49 20:09 23:09
Southsea Green Road (E-bound) 05:17 05:49 06:19 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:14 07:27 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:34 09:45 10:25 10:25 10:34 17:34 18:58 19:11 19:25 19:34 19:51 20:11 23:11
Southsea Friendship House (S-bound) 05:18 05:50 06:20 06:40 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:28 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:35 09:46 10:26 10:26 10:35 17:35 18:59 19:12 19:26 19:35 19:52 20:12 23:12
Southsea St. Judes Church (W-bound) 05:19 05:51 06:21 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:30 07:44 07:57 08:10 08:24 08:36 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:36 09:47 10:27 10:27 10:36 17:36 19:00 19:13 19:27 19:36 19:53 20:13 23:13
Southsea Shops (Stop A) 05:21 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:32 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:38 09:49 10:29 10:29 10:38 17:38 19:02 19:15 19:29 19:38 19:55 20:15 23:15
Southsea The Circle (SE-bound) 05:21 05:53 06:23 06:43 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:33 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:20 09:30 09:38 09:49 10:29 10:29 10:38 17:38 19:02 19:15 19:29 19:38 19:55 20:15 23:15
Southsea The Strand (SE-bound) 05:23 05:55 06:25 06:45 06:58 07:10 07:20 07:34 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:40 09:51 10:31 10:31 10:40 17:40 19:04 19:17 19:31 19:40 19:57 20:17 23:17
Southsea Clarendon Road (S-bound) 05:24 05:56 06:26 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:35 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:41 09:52 10:32 10:32 10:41 17:41 19:05 19:18 19:32 19:41 19:58 20:18 23:18
Southsea South Parade Pier (Stop A) 05:25 05:57 06:27 06:47 07:00 07:12 07:23 07:37 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:42 09:53 10:33 10:33 10:42 17:42 19:06 19:19 19:33 19:42 19:59 20:19 23:19

Southsea - Gunwharf - City Centre - Cosham - QA Hospital - Paulsgrove - Portchester - Fareham

Southsea South Parade Pier (Stop E) 05:30 06:05 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:40 07:51 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 then every 10 minutes until 13:50 14:00 14:10 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:20 then every 10 minutes until 16:00 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:15 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:18 then every 30 minutes until 23:18
Southsea Clarendon Road (N-bound) 05:30 06:05 06:24 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:27 07:41 07:52 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:31 13:51 14:01 14:11 14:20 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:21 16:01 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:16 19:47 20:17 20:47 21:18 23:18
Southsea The Strand (NW-bound) 05:32 06:07 06:26 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:28 07:42 07:53 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 13:52 14:02 14:12 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:22 16:02 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:17 19:49 20:19 20:49 21:20 23:20
Southsea The Circle (NW-bound) 05:33 06:08 06:27 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:30 07:44 07:55 08:05 08:15 08:25 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 13:54 14:04 14:14 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:24 16:04 16:14 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:19 19:50 20:20 20:50 21:21 23:21
Southsea Shops (Stop B) 05:34 06:09 06:28 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:31 07:45 07:56 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 13:55 14:05 14:15 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:25 16:05 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:20 19:51 20:21 20:51 21:22 23:22
Southsea St. Judes Church (E-bound) 05:35 06:10 06:29 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:32 07:46 07:57 08:07 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:27 09:36 13:56 14:06 14:16 14:25 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:26 16:06 16:16 16:26 16:36 16:46 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:48 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:21 19:52 20:22 20:52 21:23 23:23
Southsea Friendship House (N-bound) 05:36 06:11 06:30 06:46 07:01 07:16 07:34 07:48 07:59 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:38 13:58 14:08 14:18 14:27 14:37 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:28 16:08 16:18 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:23 19:53 20:23 20:53 21:24 23:24
Southsea Green Road (W-bound) 05:38 06:13 06:32 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:36 07:50 08:01 08:11 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:40 14:00 14:10 14:20 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:30 16:10 16:20 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:25 19:55 20:25 20:55 21:26 23:26
Southsea Kings Road Junction (W-bound) 05:39 06:14 06:33 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:37 07:51 08:02 08:12 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:41 14:01 14:11 14:21 14:30 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:31 16:11 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:26 19:56 20:26 20:56 21:27 23:27
Old Portsmouth Cambridge Junction (NW-bound) 05:40 06:15 06:34 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:38 07:52 08:03 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:42 14:02 14:12 14:22 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:32 16:12 16:22 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:27 19:57 20:27 20:57 21:28 23:28
Old Portsmouth Cambridge Junction (NW-bound) 05:41 06:16 06:35 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:39 07:53 08:04 08:14 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:34 09:43 14:03 14:13 14:23 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:33 16:13 16:23 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:28 19:58 20:28 20:58 21:29 23:29
Old Portsmouth Gunwharf Quays (N-bound) 05:42 06:17 06:36 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:41 07:55 08:06 08:16 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:36 09:45 14:05 14:15 14:25 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:24 15:35 16:15 16:25 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:45 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:30 19:59 20:29 20:59 21:30 23:30
Portsmouth The Hard Interchange (Stand F) 05:44 06:19 06:38 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:43 07:57 08:08 08:18 08:28 08:38 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:18 09:28 09:38 09:47 14:07 14:17 14:27 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:37 16:17 16:27 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:32 20:01 20:31 21:01 21:32 23:32
Portsea Curzon Howe Road (E-bound) 05:45 06:20 06:39 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:44 07:58 08:09 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:40 09:49 14:09 14:19 14:29 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:39 16:19 16:29 16:39 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:33 20:02 20:32 21:02 21:33 23:33
Portsea HMS Nelson (E-bound) 05:46 06:21 06:40 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:45 07:59 08:10 08:20 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:41 09:50 14:10 14:20 14:30 14:39 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:41 16:21 16:31 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:40 17:50 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:34 20:03 20:33 21:03 21:34 23:34
City Centre City Shops South (Stop E) 05:48 06:23 06:42 06:58 07:13 07:29 07:48 08:02 08:13 08:23 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:44 09:53 14:13 14:23 14:33 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:12 15:23 15:33 15:44 16:24 16:34 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:43 17:53 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:36 20:05 20:35 21:05 21:36 23:36
City Centre City Shops North (Stop Y) 05:50 06:25 06:44 07:00 07:15 07:33 07:52 08:06 08:17 08:27 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:48 09:57 14:17 14:27 14:37 14:46 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:48 16:28 16:38 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:48 17:58 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:38 20:07 20:37 21:07 21:38 23:38
Landport Clarendon Street (NE-bound) 05:52 06:27 06:46 07:02 07:17 07:35 07:54 08:08 08:19 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:30 09:40 09:50 09:59 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:50 16:30 16:40 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:42 17:51 18:01 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:40 20:09 20:39 21:09 21:40 23:40
Kingston Fratton Road (E-bound) 05:53 06:28 06:47 07:03 07:18 07:37 07:56 08:10 08:21 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:32 09:42 09:52 10:01 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:31 15:41 15:52 16:32 16:42 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:44 17:53 18:03 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:41 23:41
Kingston Hanway Road (N-bound) 05:53 06:28 06:47 07:03 07:19 07:38 07:57 08:11 08:22 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:53 10:02 14:22 14:32 14:42 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:32 15:42 15:53 16:33 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:45 17:54 18:04 18:16 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:41 20:10 20:40 21:10 21:41 23:41
Kingston Queen's Road (NW-bound) 05:55 06:30 06:49 07:05 07:21 07:40 07:59 08:13 08:24 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:55 10:04 14:24 14:34 14:44 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:34 15:44 15:55 16:35 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:36 17:48 17:57 18:07 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:43 20:12 20:42 21:12 21:43 23:43
Kingston Crescent (N-bound) 05:56 06:31 06:50 07:06 07:23 07:42 08:01 08:15 08:26 08:36 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:57 10:06 14:26 14:36 14:46 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:36 15:46 15:57 16:37 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:38 17:50 17:59 18:09 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 20:13 20:43 21:13 21:44 23:44
N End North End Junction (Stop E) 05:58 06:33 06:52 07:08 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:18 08:29 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:00 10:09 14:29 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:29 15:40 15:50 16:01 16:41 16:51 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:54 18:03 18:13 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:46 20:15 20:45 21:15 21:46 23:46
N End Mayfield Road (N-bound) 05:59 06:34 06:53 07:09 07:27 07:46 08:05 08:19 08:30 08:40 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:01 10:10 14:30 14:40 14:50 14:59 15:09 15:20 15:31 15:42 15:52 16:03 16:43 16:53 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:32 17:43 17:55 18:04 18:14 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:47 20:16 20:46 21:16 21:47 23:47
N End Ophir Road (N-bound) 06:00 06:35 06:54 07:10 07:28 07:47 08:06 08:20 08:31 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:02 10:11 14:31 14:41 14:51 15:00 15:10 15:21 15:32 15:43 15:53 16:04 16:44 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:57 18:06 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:48 20:17 20:47 21:17 21:48 23:48
N End Merrivale Road (NE-bound) 06:01 06:36 06:55 07:11 07:29 07:48 08:07 08:21 08:32 08:42 08:52 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:32 09:43 09:53 10:03 10:12 14:32 14:42 14:52 15:01 15:11 15:22 15:33 15:44 15:54 16:05 16:45 16:55 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:58 18:07 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:49 20:18 20:48 21:18 21:49 23:49
Hilsea Beechwood Road (NE-bound) 06:02 06:37 06:56 07:12 07:30 07:49 08:08 08:22 08:33 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:13 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:24 15:35 15:46 15:56 16:07 16:47 16:57 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:36 17:47 17:59 18:08 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:50 23:50
Hilsea Trafalgar School (N-bound) 06:02 06:37 06:56 07:12 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:23 08:34 08:44 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:23 09:33 09:44 09:54 10:04 10:13 14:33 14:43 14:53 15:02 15:12 15:25 15:36 15:47 15:57 16:08 16:48 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:37 17:48 18:00 18:09 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:40 19:50 20:19 20:49 21:19 21:50 23:50
Hilsea Coach and Horses (NW-bound) 06:03 06:38 06:57 07:13 07:32 07:51 08:10 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:24 09:34 09:45 09:55 10:05 10:14 14:34 14:44 14:54 15:03 15:13 15:26 15:37 15:48 15:58 16:09 16:49 16:59 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:41 19:51 20:20 20:50 21:20 21:51 23:51
Hilsea, opp The News Centre 06:04 06:39 06:58 07:14 07:32 07:51 08:10 08:24 08:35 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:35 09:46 09:56 10:06 10:15 14:35 14:45 14:55 15:04 15:14 15:27 15:38 15:49 15:59 16:10 16:50 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:38 17:49 18:01 18:10 18:20 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:52 20:21 20:51 21:21 21:52 23:52
Hilsea Lido (Stop A) 06:05 06:40 06:59 07:15 07:34 07:53 08:12 08:26 08:37 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:36 09:47 09:57 10:07 10:16 14:36 14:46 14:56 15:05 15:15 15:29 15:40 15:51 16:01 16:12 16:52 17:02 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:40 17:51 18:03 18:12 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:43 19:53 20:22 20:52 21:22 21:53 23:53
Cosham King George Playing Fields (Stand F) 06:06 06:41 07:00 07:17 07:36 07:55 08:14 08:28 08:39 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:38 09:49 09:59 10:09 10:18 14:38 14:48 14:58 15:07 15:17 15:31 15:42 15:53 16:03 16:14 16:54 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:35 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:15 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:34 19:44 19:54 20:23 20:53 21:23 21:54 23:54
Cosham Health Centre (Stop A) 06:08 06:43 07:02 07:19 07:38 07:57 08:16 08:30 08:41 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:11 10:20 14:40 14:50 15:00 15:09 15:19 15:33 15:44 15:55 16:05 16:16 16:56 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:37 17:45 17:56 18:08 18:17 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:56 20:25 20:55 21:25 21:56 23:56
QA Hospital First Avenue (Stand L) 06:09 06:44 07:03 07:21 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:32 08:43 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:42 09:53 10:03 10:13 10:22 14:42 14:52 15:02 15:11 15:21 15:35 15:46 15:57 16:07 16:18 16:58 17:08 17:18 17:28 17:39 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:19 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:37 19:47 19:57 20:26 20:56 21:26 21:57 23:57
QA Hospital Main (Stop A) 06:11 06:46 07:05 07:23 07:42 08:01 08:20 08:34 08:45 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:34 09:44 09:55 10:05 10:15 10:24 14:44 14:54 15:04 15:13 15:23 15:37 15:48 15:59 16:09 16:20 17:00 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:41 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:21 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:39 19:49 19:59 20:28 20:58 21:28 21:59 23:59
QA Hospital Peterborough Road (Stand M) 06:12 06:47 07:06 07:24 07:43 08:02 08:21 08:35 08:46 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:26 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:16 10:25 14:45 14:55 15:05 15:14 15:24 15:38 15:49 16:00 16:10 16:21 17:01 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:42 17:50 18:01 18:13 18:22 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:40 19:50 20:00 20:29 20:59 21:29 22:00 00:00
Wymering Lane (NW-bound) 06:13 06:48 07:07 07:25 07:44 08:03 08:22 08:36 08:47 08:57 09:07 09:18 09:28 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:18 10:27 14:47 14:57 15:07 15:16 15:26 15:40 15:51 16:02 16:12 16:23 17:03 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:52 18:03 18:15 18:24 18:34 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:41 19:51 20:01 20:30 21:00 21:30 22:01 00:01
Wymering Washbrook Road (W-bound) 06:14 06:49 07:08 07:26 07:45 08:04 08:23 08:37 08:48 08:58 09:08 09:19 09:29 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:09 10:19 10:28 14:48 14:58 15:08 15:17 15:27 15:41 15:52 16:03 16:13 16:24 17:04 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:25 18:35 18:47 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:33 19:42 19:52 20:02 20:31 21:01 21:31 22:02 00:02
Paulsgrove Blakemere Crescent (W-bound) 06:15 06:50 07:09 07:27 07:46 08:05 08:24 08:38 08:49 08:59 09:09 09:20 09:30 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:10 10:20 10:29 14:49 14:59 15:09 15:18 15:28 15:42 15:53 16:04 16:14 16:25 17:05 17:15 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:54 18:05 18:17 18:26 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:43 19:53 20:03 20:32 21:02 21:32 22:03 00:03
Paulsgrove Beehive Terrace (W-bound) 06:16 06:51 07:10 07:28 07:47 08:06 08:25 08:39 08:50 09:00 09:10 09:21 09:31 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:11 10:21 10:30 14:50 15:00 15:10 15:19 15:29 15:43 15:54 16:05 16:15 16:26 17:06 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:47 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:27 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:44 19:54 20:04 20:33 21:03 21:33 22:04 00:04
Paulsgrove Walford Road (SW-bound) 06:17 06:52 07:11 07:29 07:48 08:07 08:26 08:40 08:51 09:01 09:11 09:22 09:32 09:41 09:51 10:02 10:12 10:22 10:31 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:20 15:30 15:44 15:55 16:06 16:16 16:27 17:07 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:48 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:28 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:45 19:55 20:05 20:34 21:04 21:34 22:05 00:05
Paulsgrove Allaway Avenue Shops (W-bound) 06:19 06:54 07:13 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:28 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:33 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:29 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:50 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:07 00:07
Paulsgrove Nailsworth Road (W-bound) 06:19 06:54 07:13 07:31 07:50 08:09 08:28 08:42 08:53 09:03 09:13 09:24 09:34 09:43 09:53 10:04 10:14 10:24 10:33 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:22 15:32 15:46 15:57 16:08 16:18 16:29 17:09 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:50 17:58 18:09 18:21 18:30 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:47 19:57 20:07 20:36 21:06 21:36 22:07 00:07
Paulsgrove Woofferton Road (SW-bound) 06:20 06:55 07:14 07:32 07:51 08:10 08:29 08:43 08:54 09:04 09:14 09:25 09:35 09:44 09:54 10:05 10:15 10:25 10:34 14:54 15:04 15:14 15:23 15:33 15:47 15:58 16:09 16:19 16:30 17:10 17:20 17:30 17:40 17:51 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:31 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:48 19:58 20:08 20:37 21:07 21:37 22:08 00:08
Paulsgrove Victory Primary School (NW-bound) 06:21 06:56 07:15 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:30 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:26 09:36 09:45 09:55 10:06 10:16 10:26 10:35 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:24 15:34 15:48 15:59 16:10 16:20 16:31 17:11 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:00 18:11 18:23 18:32 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:49 19:59 20:09 20:38 21:08 21:38 22:09 00:09
Paulsgrove, opp Bodmin Road 06:22 06:57 07:16 07:33 07:52 08:11 08:30 08:44 08:55 09:05 09:15 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:36 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:32 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:10 00:10
Paulsgrove Pendennis Road (W-bound) 06:22 06:57 07:16 07:34 07:53 08:12 08:31 08:45 08:56 09:06 09:16 09:27 09:37 09:46 09:56 10:07 10:17 10:27 10:36 14:56 15:06 15:16 15:25 15:35 15:49 16:00 16:11 16:21 16:32 17:12 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:53 18:01 18:12 18:24 18:33 18:43 18:55 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:50 20:00 20:10 20:39 21:09 21:39 22:10 00:10
Paulsgrove Truro Road (W-bound) 06:23 06:58 07:17 07:35 07:54 08:13 08:32 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:28 09:38 09:47 09:57 10:08 10:18 10:28 10:37 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:26 15:36 15:50 16:01 16:12 16:22 16:33 17:13 17:23 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:34 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:51 20:01 20:11 20:40 21:10 21:40 22:11 00:11
Paulsgrove Rowland Road (W-bound) 06:24 06:59 07:18 07:35 07:54 08:13 08:32 08:46 08:57 09:07 09:17 09:29 09:39 09:48 09:58 10:09 10:19 10:29 10:38 14:58 15:08 15:18 15:27 15:37 15:51 16:02 16:13 16:23 16:34 17:14 17:24 17:34 17:44 17:55 18:03 18:14 18:26 18:35 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:52 20:02 20:12 20:41 21:11 21:41 22:12 00:12
Portchester Mountview Avenue (W-bound) 06:26 07:01 07:20 07:37 07:56 08:15 08:34 08:48 08:59 09:09 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:50 10:00 10:11 10:21 10:31 10:40 15:00 15:10 15:20 15:29 15:39 15:53 16:04 16:15 16:25 16:36 17:16 17:26 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:05 18:16 18:28 18:37 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:54 20:04 20:14 20:43 21:13 21:43 22:14 00:14
Portchester Portsview Gardens (W-bound) 06:27 07:02 07:21 07:38 07:57 08:16 08:35 08:49 09:00 09:10 09:20 09:32 09:42 09:51 10:01 10:12 10:22 10:32 10:41 15:01 15:11 15:21 15:30 15:40 15:54 16:05 16:16 16:26 16:37 17:17 17:27 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:38 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:55 20:05 20:15 20:44 21:14 21:44 22:15 00:15
Portchester Station Road (S-bound) 06:28 07:03 07:22 07:39 07:58 08:17 08:36 08:50 09:01 09:11 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:52 10:02 10:13 10:23 10:33 10:42 15:02 15:12 15:22 15:31 15:41 15:55 16:06 16:17 16:27 16:38 17:18 17:28 17:38 17:48 17:59 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:39 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:56 20:06 20:16 20:45 21:15 21:45 22:16 00:16
Portchester Precinct (NW-bound) 06:29 07:04 07:23 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:37 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:43 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:39 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:17 00:17
Portchester The Keep (S-bound) 06:29 07:04 07:23 07:40 07:59 08:18 08:37 08:51 09:02 09:12 09:22 09:34 09:44 09:53 10:03 10:14 10:24 10:34 10:43 15:03 15:13 15:23 15:32 15:42 15:56 16:07 16:18 16:28 16:39 17:19 17:29 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:40 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:48 19:57 20:07 20:17 20:46 21:16 21:46 22:17 00:17
Portchester, opp White Hart Co-Op 06:31 07:06 07:25 07:42 08:01 08:20 08:39 08:53 09:04 09:14 09:24 09:36 09:46 09:55 10:05 10:16 10:26 10:36 10:45 15:05 15:15 15:25 15:34 15:44 15:58 16:09 16:20 16:30 16:41 17:21 17:31 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:42 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:50 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:19 00:19
Portchester, adj Neville Avenue 06:31 07:06 07:26 07:43 08:02 08:21 08:40 08:54 09:05 09:15 09:25 09:37 09:47 09:56 10:06 10:17 10:27 10:37 10:46 15:06 15:16 15:26 15:35 15:45 15:59 16:10 16:21 16:31 16:42 17:22 17:32 17:42 17:52 18:03 18:11 18:22 18:34 18:43 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:50 19:59 20:09 20:19 20:48 21:18 21:48 22:19 00:19
Portchester Marina Grove (W-bound) 06:32 07:07 07:28 07:45 08:04 08:23 08:42 08:56 09:07 09:17 09:26 09:38 09:48 09:57 10:07 10:18 10:28 10:38 10:47 15:07 15:17 15:27 15:36 15:46 16:00 16:11 16:22 16:32 16:43 17:23 17:33 17:44 17:54 18:05 18:13 18:24 18:36 18:45 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:40 19:51 20:00 20:10 20:20 20:49 21:19 21:49 22:20 00:20
Portchester Westlands Grove (NW-bound) 06:33 07:08 07:29 07:46 08:05 08:24 08:43 08:57 09:08 09:18 09:27 09:39 09:49 09:58 10:08 10:19 10:29 10:39 10:48 15:08 15:18 15:28 15:37 15:47 16:01 16:12 16:23 16:33 16:44 17:24 17:34 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:14 18:25 18:37 18:46 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:41 19:52 20:01 20:11 20:21 20:50 21:20 21:50 22:21 00:21
Portchester Sandport Grove (W-bound) 06:34 07:09 07:30 07:47 08:06 08:25 08:44 08:58 09:09 09:19 09:28 09:40 09:50 09:59 10:09 10:20 10:30 10:40 10:49 15:09 15:19 15:29 15:38 15:48 16:02 16:13 16:24 16:34 16:45 17:25 17:35 17:46 17:56 18:07 18:15 18:26 18:38 18:47 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:42 19:53 20:02 20:12 20:22 20:51 21:21 21:51 22:22 00:22
Portchester The Seagull (NW-bound) 06:36 07:11 07:32 07:49 08:08 08:27 08:46 09:00 09:11 09:21 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:51 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:40 15:50 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:47 17:27 17:37 17:48 17:58 18:09 18:17 18:28 18:40 18:49 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:24 00:24
Portchester Beaulieu Avenue (W-bound) 06:36 07:11 07:33 07:50 08:09 08:28 08:47 09:01 09:12 09:21 09:30 09:42 09:52 10:01 10:11 10:22 10:32 10:42 10:51 15:11 15:21 15:31 15:40 15:50 16:04 16:15 16:26 16:36 16:47 17:27 17:38 17:49 17:59 18:10 18:18 18:29 18:41 18:50 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:44 19:55 20:04 20:14 20:24 20:53 21:23 21:53 22:24 00:24
Portchester Condor Roundabout (W-bound) 06:37 07:12 07:34 07:51 08:10 08:29 08:48 09:02 09:13 09:23 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:53 15:13 15:23 15:33 15:42 15:52 16:06 16:17 16:28 16:38 16:49 17:29 17:39 17:50 18:00 18:11 18:19 18:30 18:42 18:51 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:35 19:45 19:56 20:05 20:15 20:25 20:54 21:24 21:54 22:25 00:25
Portchester Birdwood Grove (NW-bound) 06:38 07:13 07:35 07:52 08:11 08:30 08:49 09:03 09:14 09:23 09:32 09:44 09:54 10:03 10:13 10:24 10:34 10:44 10:53 15:13 15:24 15:34 15:43 15:53 16:07 16:18 16:29 16:39 16:50 17:30 17:40 17:51 18:01 18:12 18:20 18:31 18:43 18:52 19:02 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:26 00:26
Wallington Down End Road (W-bound) 06:38 07:13 07:36 07:53 08:12 08:31 08:50 09:04 09:15 09:24 09:33 09:45 09:55 10:04 10:14 10:25 10:35 10:45 10:54 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:44 15:54 16:08 16:19 16:30 16:40 16:51 17:31 17:41 17:52 18:02 18:13 18:21 18:32 18:44 18:53 19:03 19:15 19:26 19:36 19:46 19:57 20:06 20:16 20:26 20:55 21:25 21:55 22:26 00:26
Wallington, opp Delme Arms 06:39 07:14 07:39 07:56 08:15 08:34 08:53 09:07 09:18 09:26 09:35 09:47 09:57 10:06 10:16 10:27 10:37 10:47 10:56 15:16 15:27 15:37 15:46 15:56 16:10 16:21 16:32 16:42 16:53 17:33 17:44 17:55 18:05 18:16 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:56 19:06 19:18 19:29 19:37 19:47 19:58 20:07 20:17 20:27 20:56 21:26 21:56 22:27 00:27
Wallington, adj Bath Lane 06:41 07:16 07:41 07:58 08:17 08:36 08:55 09:09 09:20 09:28 09:37 09:49 09:59 10:08 10:18 10:29 10:39 10:49 10:58 15:18 15:29 15:39 15:48 15:58 16:12 16:23 16:34 16:44 16:55 17:35 17:46 17:57 18:07 18:18 18:26 18:37 18:49 18:58 19:08 19:20 19:31 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:29 00:29
Fareham Quay Street (Stop X) 06:41 07:16 07:42 07:59 08:18 08:37 08:56 09:10 09:21 09:29 09:38 09:50 10:00 10:09 10:19 10:30 10:40 10:50 10:59 15:19 15:30 15:40 15:49 15:59 16:13 16:24 16:35 16:45 16:56 17:36 17:47 17:58 18:08 18:19 18:27 18:38 18:50 18:59 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:39 19:49 20:00 20:09 20:19 20:29 20:58 21:28 21:58 22:29 00:29
Fareham Bus Station (Stop D) 06:43 07:18 07:45 08:02 08:21 08:40 08:59 09:13 09:24 09:31 09:40 09:52 10:02 10:11 10:21 10:32 10:42 10:52 11:01 15:21 15:33 15:43 15:52 16:02 16:16 16:27 16:38 16:48 16:59 17:39 17:50 18:01 18:11 18:22 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:02 19:12 19:24 19:35 19:41 19:51 20:02 20:11 20:21 20:31 21:00 21:30 22:00 22:31 00:31

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport