Bus Times

3 - leopard - Reading - Aborfield - Wokingham

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Reading - Aborfield - Wokingham

Reading St Marys Butts (stop CL) 06:41 07:02 07:29 08:17 08:41 09:19 10:24 10:42 11:34 11:49 12:34 12:49 13:34 13:49 14:34 14:49 15:19 16:38 16:41 17:16 17:43 18:22 19:02 23:01
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 06:43 07:06 07:33 08:21 08:46 09:25 10:30 10:48 11:38 11:53 12:38 12:53 13:38 13:53 14:38 14:53 15:22 16:42 16:47 17:24 17:47 18:28 19:06 23:04
Reading Station Road (Stop SA) 05:50 06:00 06:35 06:45 07:10 07:36 08:25 08:50 09:29 10:00 10:35 10:53 11:41 11:56 12:41 12:56 13:41 13:56 14:41 14:56 15:24 16:00 16:45 16:52 17:30 17:51 18:33 19:10 23:07
Reading Market Place (stop MA) 05:52 06:02 06:37 06:47 07:17 07:42 08:33 08:58 09:37 10:02 10:47 11:02 11:47 12:02 12:47 13:02 13:47 14:02 14:47 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:53 17:03 17:43 17:57 18:42 19:17 23:12
Reading Kings Road (Stop MF) 05:52 06:02 06:38 06:48 07:18 07:43 08:34 08:59 09:38 10:03 10:48 11:03 11:48 12:03 12:48 13:03 13:48 14:03 14:48 15:04 15:35 16:05 16:55 17:05 17:45 17:58 18:43 19:17 23:12
Reading Huntley and Palmers (Stop 3) 05:54 06:04 06:39 06:50 07:20 07:45 08:36 09:01 09:40 10:05 10:50 11:05 11:50 12:05 12:50 13:05 13:50 14:05 14:50 15:06 15:37 16:07 16:57 17:07 17:47 18:00 18:45 19:19 23:14
Reading Eldon Road (adj 11) 05:55 06:05 06:41 06:52 07:22 07:47 08:38 09:03 09:43 10:08 10:53 11:08 11:53 12:08 12:53 13:08 13:53 14:08 14:53 15:09 15:41 16:11 17:01 17:11 17:51 18:03 18:48 19:20 23:15
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp RBH Main Entrance 05:56 06:06 06:42 06:53 07:23 07:48 08:40 09:05 09:44 10:09 10:54 11:09 11:54 12:09 12:54 13:09 13:54 14:09 14:54 15:11 15:43 16:13 17:03 17:13 17:53 18:04 18:49 19:21 23:16
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp RBH South Wing 05:58 06:08 06:44 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:42 09:07 09:46 10:11 10:56 11:11 11:56 12:11 12:56 13:11 13:56 14:11 14:56 15:13 15:45 16:15 17:05 17:15 17:55 18:06 18:51 19:23 23:18
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj Redlane Court 05:58 06:08 06:44 06:55 07:25 07:50 08:42 09:07 09:46 10:11 10:56 11:11 11:56 12:11 12:56 13:11 13:56 14:11 14:56 15:13 15:45 16:15 17:05 17:15 17:55 18:06 18:51 19:23 23:18
Whiteknights, opp Allcroft Road 05:59 06:09 06:45 06:56 07:26 07:51 08:43 09:08 09:47 10:12 10:57 11:12 11:57 12:12 12:57 13:12 13:57 14:12 14:57 15:14 15:46 16:17 17:07 17:17 17:57 18:07 18:52 19:24 23:19
University of Reading Christchurch Green (SE-bound) 06:00 06:10 06:46 06:58 07:28 07:53 08:46 09:10 09:48 10:13 10:58 11:13 11:58 12:13 12:58 13:13 13:58 14:13 14:58 15:16 15:49 16:19 17:09 17:19 17:59 18:08 18:53 19:25 23:20
University of Reading, adj Chancellors Way 06:00 06:10 06:47 06:59 07:29 07:54 08:47 09:11 09:49 10:14 10:59 11:14 11:59 12:14 12:59 13:14 13:59 14:14 14:59 15:17 15:50 16:20 17:10 17:20 18:00 18:09 18:54 19:26 23:20
Shinfield Road, opp Wellington Avenue 06:01 06:11 06:48 07:00 07:30 07:55 08:47 09:11 09:50 10:15 11:00 11:15 12:00 12:15 13:00 13:15 14:00 14:15 15:00 15:18 15:50 16:21 17:11 17:21 18:01 18:10 18:55 19:26 23:21
Shinfield Road Leighton Park Copse (opp 88) 06:01 06:11 06:48 07:01 07:31 07:56 08:48 09:12 09:50 10:15 11:00 11:15 12:00 12:15 13:00 13:15 14:00 14:15 15:00 15:19 15:51 16:22 17:12 17:22 18:02 18:10 18:55 19:27 23:21
Whitley, opp Cressingham Road Church 06:02 06:12 06:49 07:02 07:32 07:57 08:49 09:13 09:51 10:16 11:01 11:16 12:01 12:16 13:01 13:16 14:01 14:16 15:01 15:20 15:52 16:23 17:13 17:23 18:03 18:11 18:56 19:28 23:22
Whitley, opp Beech Road 06:03 06:13 06:50 07:04 07:33 07:59 08:51 09:14 09:52 10:17 11:02 11:17 12:02 12:17 13:02 13:17 14:02 14:17 15:02 15:21 15:54 16:25 17:15 17:25 18:05 18:12 18:57 19:29 23:23
Shinfield Road, opp The Maidens 06:03 06:13 06:51 07:05 07:34 08:00 08:52 09:15 09:53 10:18 11:03 11:18 12:03 12:18 13:03 13:18 14:03 14:18 15:03 15:22 15:55 16:26 17:16 17:26 18:06 18:13 18:58 19:30 23:23
Shinfield, adj Halls Lane 06:04 06:14 06:53 07:07 07:36 08:02 08:54 09:17 09:55 10:20 11:05 11:20 12:05 12:20 13:05 13:20 14:05 14:20 15:05 15:24 15:57 16:28 17:18 17:28 18:08 18:15 19:00 19:31 23:24
Shinfield Park Weather Centre (S-bound) 06:05 06:15 06:54 07:08 07:37 08:03 08:56 09:18 09:56 10:21 11:06 11:21 12:06 12:21 13:06 13:21 14:06 14:21 15:06 15:25 15:58 16:29 17:19 17:29 18:09 18:16 19:01 19:32 23:25
Shinfield Park Ducketts Farm (S-bound) 06:06 06:16 06:55 07:09 07:38 08:04 08:57 09:19 09:57 10:22 11:07 11:22 12:07 12:22 13:07 13:22 14:07 14:22 15:07 15:27 16:00 16:31 17:21 17:31 18:11 18:17 19:02 19:33 23:26
Shinfield, opp The Black Boy 06:07 06:17 06:56 07:12 07:42 08:07 09:00 09:21 09:58 10:23 11:08 11:23 12:08 12:23 13:08 13:23 14:08 14:23 15:08 15:29 16:04 16:33 17:23 17:33 18:13 18:18 19:03 19:35 23:27
Shinfield, opp Church Lane 06:08 06:18 06:58 07:13 07:43 08:08 09:01 09:23 10:00 10:25 11:10 11:25 12:10 12:25 13:10 13:25 14:10 14:25 15:10 15:30 16:05 16:35 17:25 17:35 18:15 18:20 19:05 19:36 23:28
Shinfield, opp School Green 06:09 06:19 06:59 07:15 07:45 08:10 09:03 09:24 10:01 10:26 11:11 11:26 12:11 12:26 13:11 13:26 14:11 14:26 15:11 15:32 16:07 16:37 17:27 17:37 18:17 18:21 19:06 19:37 23:29
School Green, adj Magpie and Parrot 06:09 06:19 07:00 07:16 07:46 08:11 09:04 09:25 10:02 10:27 11:12 11:27 12:12 12:27 13:12 13:27 14:12 14:27 15:12 15:33 16:08 16:38 17:28 17:38 18:18 18:22 19:07 19:37 23:29
Arborfield, adj Hall Farm 06:10 06:20 07:00 07:17 07:47 08:12 09:05 09:26 10:02 10:27 11:12 11:27 12:12 12:27 13:12 13:27 14:12 14:27 15:12 15:34 16:09 16:39 17:29 17:39 18:19 18:22 19:07 19:38 23:30
Arborfield, adj Church Lane 06:11 06:21 07:02 07:18 07:48 08:13 09:06 09:27 10:04 10:29 11:14 11:29 12:14 12:29 13:14 13:29 14:14 14:29 15:14 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:30 17:40 18:20 18:24 19:09 19:39 23:31
Arborfield, opp Walden Avenue 06:11 06:21 07:02 07:19 07:49 08:14 09:07 09:28 10:04 10:29 11:14 11:29 12:14 12:29 13:14 13:29 14:14 14:29 15:14 15:36 16:11 16:41 17:31 17:41 18:21 18:24 19:09 19:39 23:31
Arborfield Cross, opp The Swan 06:13 06:23 07:04 07:21 07:51 08:16 09:09 09:30 10:06 10:31 11:16 11:31 12:16 12:31 13:16 13:31 14:16 14:31 15:16 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:33 17:43 18:23 18:26 19:11 19:41 23:33
Arborfield Cross, adj British Legion 06:13 06:23 07:04 07:21 07:51 08:16 09:09 09:30 10:06 10:31 11:16 11:31 12:16 12:31 13:16 13:31 14:16 14:31 15:16 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:33 17:43 18:23 18:26 19:11 19:41 23:33
Arborfield Cross, opp Ducks Nest Farm 06:13 06:23 07:04 07:22 07:52 08:17 09:10 09:31 10:07 10:32 11:17 11:32 12:17 12:32 13:17 13:32 14:17 14:32 15:17 15:39 16:14 16:44 17:34 17:44 18:24 18:27 19:12 19:41 23:33
Arborfield Garrison, adj Rickman Close 06:14 06:24 07:05 07:22 07:52 08:17 09:10 09:31 10:07 10:32 11:17 11:32 12:17 12:32 13:17 13:32 14:17 14:32 15:17 15:39 16:15 16:44 17:34 17:44 18:24 18:27 19:12 19:42 23:34
Arborfield Garrison, opp Hill Rd 06:15 06:25 07:06 07:23 07:53 08:18 09:11 09:32 10:08 10:33 11:18 11:33 12:18 12:33 13:18 13:33 14:18 14:33 15:18 15:40 16:16 16:45 17:35 17:45 18:25 18:28 19:13 19:43 23:35
Arborfield Garrison Biggs Lane (S-bound) 06:15 06:25 07:06 07:24 07:54 08:19 09:12 09:33 10:09 10:34 11:19 11:34 12:19 12:34 13:19 13:34 14:19 14:34 15:19 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:36 17:46 18:26 18:29 19:14 19:43 23:35
Arborfield Garrison Sheerlands Road (S-bound) 08:21 15:43 16:18 16:48
Arborfield Garrison Bohunt School (entrance) 08:23 15:45 16:21 16:50
Arborfield Garrison, opp Rowcroft Road 08:26 16:26
Arborfield Garrison, adj Sheerlands Road 06:17 06:27 07:08 07:26 07:56 08:28 09:14 09:35 10:11 10:36 11:21 11:36 12:21 12:36 13:21 13:36 14:21 14:36 15:21 16:28 17:38 17:48 18:28 18:31 19:16 19:45 23:37
Finchampstead, nr Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate 06:20 07:11 07:59 09:17 10:14 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:31 17:41 18:31 19:19 19:48
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, adj Robinson Crusoe 06:21 07:12 08:00 09:18 10:15 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:32 17:42 18:32 19:20 19:49
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, adj Coleshill Farm 06:21 07:12 08:01 09:19 10:15 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:32 17:42 18:32 19:20 19:49
California Country Park (adj) 06:23 07:14 08:02 09:20 10:17 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:34 17:44 18:34 19:22 19:51
California Crossroads, adj Manor Park Drive 06:23 07:14 08:03 09:21 10:17 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:34 17:44 18:34 19:22 19:51
Finchampstead, opp California Crossroads Petrol Station 06:24 07:15 08:04 09:22 10:18 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:35 17:45 18:35 19:23 19:52
California Crossroads, adj Ratepayers Hall 06:25 07:16 08:05 09:23 10:19 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:36 17:46 18:36 19:24 19:53
Finchampstead Barkham Ride - East (Adj 168) 06:25 07:16 08:06 09:24 10:19 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:36 17:46 18:36 19:24 19:53
Finchampstead, opp Barkham Stores 06:26 07:17 08:08 09:26 10:20 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:37 17:47 18:37 19:25 19:54
Finchampstead, opp St James Road 06:28 07:19 08:10 09:28 10:22 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:39 17:49 18:39 19:27 19:56
Barkham, opp The Bull 06:31 07:22 08:14 09:31 10:25 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:42 17:52 18:42 19:30 19:59
Barkham, adj Bearwood Road 06:32 07:24 08:16 09:32 10:26 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:43 17:53 18:43 19:31 20:00
Barkham Lower Doles Hill (Adj 335) 06:32 07:24 08:17 09:32 10:26 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:43 17:53 18:43 19:31 20:00
Barkham Doles Farm (Adj 295) 06:33 07:25 08:18 09:33 10:27 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:44 17:54 18:44 19:32 20:01
Wokingham, adj Smalley Close 06:34 07:26 08:19 09:34 10:28 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:45 17:55 18:45 19:33 20:02
Guide Dogs Centre, adj Ye Olde Leathern Bottel 06:35 07:26 08:21 09:35 10:29 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:46 17:56 18:46 19:34 20:03
Wokingham, opp Wheeler Close 06:36 07:27 08:22 09:36 10:30 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:47 17:57 18:47 19:35 20:04
Wokingham, adj Woosehill Lane 06:37 07:28 08:23 09:37 10:31 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:48 17:58 18:48 19:36 20:05
Wokingham Molly Millars Lane (Adj 69) 06:37 07:28 08:24 09:37 10:31 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:48 17:58 18:48 19:36 20:05
Wokingham Hospital (adj) 06:38 07:29 08:25 09:38 10:32 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:49 17:59 18:49 19:37 20:06
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 1) 06:40 07:32 08:28 09:41 10:35 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:52 18:02 18:52 19:40 20:08
Wokingham, on Shute End 06:41 07:33 08:29 09:42 10:36 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:53 18:03 18:53 19:41 20:09
Wokingham Broad Street (E-bound) 06:43 07:35 08:31 09:44 10:38 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:55 18:05 18:55 19:43 20:11
Schooldays only Schooldays only

Wokingham - Aborfield - Reading

Wokingham Broad Street (Stop B) 06:06 06:59 07:40 09:00 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:02 16:00 17:06 18:16 19:18 19:48
Wokingham Hospital (opp) 06:08 07:03 07:48 09:04 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:06 16:04 17:10 18:20 19:22 19:51
Wokingham Molly Millars Lane (Opp 69) 06:08 07:03 07:48 09:04 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:06 16:04 17:10 18:20 19:22 19:51
Wokingham, opp Woosehill Lane 06:08 07:04 07:49 09:05 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:07 16:05 17:11 18:21 19:22 19:51
Wokingham, adj Wheeler Close 06:09 07:04 07:49 09:05 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:07 16:05 17:11 18:21 19:23 19:52
Guide Dogs Centre, opp Ye Olde Leathern Bottel 06:09 07:05 07:50 09:06 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:08 16:06 17:12 18:22 19:23 19:52
Wokingham Smalley Close (Adj 300) 06:10 07:06 07:51 09:07 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:09 16:07 17:13 18:23 19:24 19:53
Barkham, adj Doles Farm 06:11 07:07 07:52 09:08 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:09 16:08 17:14 18:24 19:25 19:54
Barkham Lower Doles Hill (Adj 364) 06:12 07:07 07:52 09:08 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:10 16:08 17:14 18:24 19:26 19:55
Barkham, opp Bearwood Road 06:12 07:08 07:53 09:09 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:11 16:09 17:15 18:25 19:26 19:55
Barkham, nr Church Lane 06:14 07:11 07:56 09:12 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:13 16:12 17:18 18:28 19:28 19:57
Finchampstead, adj St James Road 06:17 07:14 07:59 09:15 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:16 16:15 17:21 18:31 19:31 20:00
Finchampstead, adj Barkham Stores 06:18 07:15 08:00 09:16 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:17 16:16 17:22 18:32 19:32 20:01
California Crossroads Ratepayers Hall (Opp 399) 06:20 07:17 08:02 09:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:19 16:18 17:24 18:34 19:34 20:03
Finchampstead, adj California Crossroads Petrol Station 06:20 07:17 08:02 09:18 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:19 16:18 17:24 18:34 19:34 20:03
California Crossroads, opp Manor Park Drive 06:21 07:18 08:03 09:19 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:20 16:19 17:25 18:35 19:35 20:04
California Country Park (opp) 06:22 07:19 08:04 09:20 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:21 16:20 17:26 18:36 19:36 20:05
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, opp Coleshill Farm 06:23 07:21 08:05 09:21 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:22 16:22 17:28 18:37 19:37 20:06
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, opp Robinson Crusoe 06:24 07:22 08:06 09:22 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:23 16:22 17:28 18:38 19:38 20:07
Finchampstead Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate (N-bound) 06:25 07:23 08:06 09:23 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:24 16:23 17:29 18:39 19:39 20:08
Arborfield Garrison Sheerlands Road (S-bound) 08:10
Arborfield Garrison Bohunt School (entrance) 08:12 15:50 16:52
Arborfield Garrison, opp Rowcroft Road 08:16 15:53 16:53
Arborfield Garrison, adj Sheerlands Road 05:55 06:29 06:44 07:28 07:37 08:19 08:33 09:27 09:42 10:29 10:44 11:29 11:44 12:29 12:44 13:29 13:44 14:29 14:44 15:28 15:55 16:28 16:55 17:34 17:58 18:43 18:58 19:43 20:12
Arborfield Garrison Biggs Lane (N-bound) 05:56 06:30 06:45 07:29 07:38 08:20 08:34 09:28 09:43 10:30 10:45 11:30 11:45 12:30 12:45 13:30 13:45 14:30 14:45 15:29 15:56 16:29 16:56 17:35 17:59 18:44 18:59 19:44 20:13
Arborfield Garrison, adj Hill Rd 05:56 06:31 06:46 07:30 07:39 08:21 08:35 09:29 09:44 10:30 10:45 11:30 11:45 12:30 12:45 13:30 13:45 14:30 14:45 15:30 15:57 16:30 16:57 17:36 18:00 18:45 19:00 19:45 20:13
Arborfield Garrison, opp Rickman Close 05:57 06:32 06:47 07:31 07:40 08:22 08:36 09:30 09:45 10:31 10:46 11:31 11:46 12:31 12:46 13:31 13:46 14:31 14:46 15:31 15:58 16:31 16:58 17:37 18:01 18:46 19:01 19:46 20:14
Arborfield Cross, adj Ducks Nest Farm 05:58 06:32 06:47 07:31 07:40 08:22 08:36 09:30 09:45 10:32 10:47 11:32 11:47 12:32 12:47 13:32 13:47 14:32 14:47 15:31 15:58 16:31 16:58 17:37 18:01 18:46 19:01 19:46 20:15
Arborfield Cross, opp British Legion 05:58 06:33 06:48 07:32 07:41 08:23 08:37 09:31 09:46 10:32 10:47 11:32 11:47 12:32 12:47 13:32 13:47 14:32 14:47 15:32 15:59 16:32 16:59 17:38 18:02 18:47 19:02 19:47 20:15
Arborfield Cross, nr The Swan 05:59 06:34 06:49 07:33 07:42 08:24 08:38 09:32 09:47 10:33 10:48 11:33 11:48 12:33 12:48 13:33 13:48 14:33 14:48 15:33 16:00 16:33 17:00 17:39 18:03 18:48 19:03 19:48 20:16
Arborfield, adj Walden Avenue 06:00 06:35 06:50 07:35 07:44 08:26 08:40 09:33 09:48 10:34 10:49 11:34 11:49 12:34 12:49 13:34 13:49 14:34 14:49 15:34 16:01 16:34 17:01 17:40 18:04 18:49 19:04 19:49 20:17
Arborfield, opp Church Lane 06:01 06:36 06:51 07:36 07:45 08:26 08:40 09:34 09:49 10:35 10:50 11:35 11:50 12:35 12:50 13:35 13:50 14:35 14:50 15:35 16:02 16:35 17:02 17:41 18:05 18:50 19:05 19:50 20:18
Arborfield, opp Hall Farm 06:02 06:37 06:52 07:38 07:47 08:28 08:42 09:36 09:51 10:37 10:52 11:37 11:52 12:37 12:52 13:37 13:52 14:37 14:52 15:37 16:04 16:37 17:04 17:43 18:07 18:52 19:06 19:51 20:19
School Green, opp Magpie and Parrot 06:03 06:38 06:53 07:39 07:48 08:29 08:43 09:36 09:51 10:37 10:52 11:37 11:52 12:37 12:52 13:37 13:52 14:37 14:52 15:37 16:04 16:37 17:04 17:43 18:07 18:52 19:07 19:52 20:20
Shinfield, adj School Green 06:04 06:39 06:54 07:41 07:50 08:31 08:45 09:38 09:53 10:39 10:54 11:39 11:54 12:39 12:54 13:39 13:54 14:39 14:54 15:39 16:06 16:39 17:06 17:45 18:09 18:54 19:08 19:53 20:21
Shinfield, adj Church Lane 06:04 06:40 06:55 07:42 07:51 08:32 08:46 09:39 09:54 10:40 10:55 11:40 11:55 12:40 12:55 13:40 13:55 14:40 14:55 15:40 16:07 16:41 17:08 17:47 18:11 18:56 19:09 19:54 20:21
Shinfield, adj The Black Boy 06:05 06:41 06:56 07:45 07:54 08:34 08:48 09:41 09:56 10:41 10:56 11:41 11:56 12:41 12:56 13:41 13:56 14:41 14:56 15:42 16:09 16:43 17:10 17:49 18:13 18:58 19:10 19:55 20:23
Shinfield Park Ducketts Farm (N-bound) 06:06 06:43 06:58 07:48 07:57 08:37 08:51 09:43 09:58 10:43 10:58 11:43 11:58 12:43 12:58 13:43 13:58 14:43 14:58 15:44 16:11 16:46 17:13 17:52 18:16 19:01 19:12 19:57 20:24
Shinfield Park Weather Centre (N-bound) 06:07 06:44 06:59 07:49 07:58 08:39 08:53 09:45 10:00 10:44 10:59 11:44 11:59 12:44 12:59 13:44 13:59 14:44 14:59 15:46 16:13 16:48 17:15 17:54 18:18 19:03 19:13 19:58 20:25
Shinfield, opp Halls Lane 06:08 06:44 06:59 07:51 08:00 08:40 08:54 09:46 10:01 10:44 10:59 11:44 11:59 12:44 12:59 13:44 13:59 14:44 14:59 15:47 16:14 16:50 17:17 17:56 18:20 19:05 19:14 19:59 20:26
Shinfield Road, opp Downham Court 06:09 06:46 07:01 07:53 08:02 08:42 08:56 09:48 10:03 10:46 11:01 11:46 12:01 12:46 13:01 13:46 14:01 14:46 15:01 15:49 16:16 16:52 17:19 17:58 18:22 19:07 19:16 20:01 20:27
Shinfield Road The Maidens (N-bound) 06:09 06:46 07:01 07:53 08:02 08:42 08:56 09:48 10:03 10:46 11:01 11:46 12:01 12:46 13:01 13:46 14:01 14:46 15:01 15:49 16:16 16:52 17:19 17:58 18:22 19:07 19:16 20:01 20:27
Whitley, adj Beech Road 06:09 06:47 07:02 07:54 08:03 08:43 08:57 09:49 10:04 10:47 11:02 11:47 12:02 12:47 13:02 13:47 14:02 14:47 15:02 15:50 16:17 16:53 17:20 17:59 18:23 19:08 19:17 20:02 20:28
Whitley Cressingham Road Church (N-bound) 06:10 06:48 07:03 07:56 08:05 08:45 08:59 09:50 10:05 10:48 11:03 11:48 12:03 12:48 13:03 13:48 14:03 14:48 15:03 15:51 16:18 16:55 17:22 18:01 18:25 19:09 19:18 20:03 20:29
Shinfield Road Leighton Park Copse (adj 86) 06:11 06:48 07:03 07:57 08:06 08:46 09:00 09:52 10:07 10:49 11:04 11:49 12:04 12:49 13:04 13:49 14:04 14:49 15:04 15:53 16:20 16:56 17:23 18:02 18:26 19:10 19:19 20:04 20:29
Shinfield Road, adj Wellington Avenue 06:11 06:49 07:04 07:58 08:07 08:47 09:01 09:53 10:08 10:50 11:05 11:50 12:05 12:50 13:05 13:50 14:05 14:50 15:05 15:54 16:21 16:57 17:24 18:03 18:27 19:11 19:20 20:05 20:30
University of Reading, opp Chancellors Way 06:12 06:50 07:05 07:59 08:08 08:48 09:02 09:53 10:08 10:50 11:05 11:50 12:05 12:50 13:05 13:50 14:05 14:50 15:05 15:54 16:21 16:58 17:25 18:04 18:28 19:11 19:20 20:05 20:31
University of Reading, adj Christchurch Green 06:12 06:51 07:06 08:00 08:09 08:49 09:03 09:54 10:09 10:51 11:06 11:51 12:06 12:51 13:06 13:51 14:06 14:51 15:06 15:55 16:22 16:59 17:26 18:05 18:29 19:12 19:21 20:06 20:32
Whiteknights, adj Allcroft Road 06:13 06:52 07:07 08:02 08:11 08:51 09:05 09:56 10:11 10:53 11:08 11:53 12:08 12:53 13:08 13:53 14:08 14:53 15:08 15:57 16:24 17:01 17:28 18:07 18:31 19:14 19:23 20:08 20:33
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp Redlane Court 06:14 06:52 07:07 08:03 08:12 08:52 09:06 09:57 10:12 10:53 11:08 11:53 12:08 12:53 13:08 13:53 14:08 14:53 15:08 15:58 16:25 17:02 17:29 18:08 18:32 19:14 19:23 20:08 20:33
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj RBH South Wing 06:14 06:53 07:08 08:03 08:12 08:52 09:06 09:57 10:12 10:54 11:09 11:54 12:09 12:54 13:09 13:54 14:09 14:54 15:09 15:58 16:25 17:02 17:29 18:08 18:32 19:15 19:24 20:09 20:34
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj RBH Main Entrance 06:15 06:54 07:09 08:05 08:14 08:54 09:08 09:59 10:14 10:55 11:10 11:55 12:10 12:55 13:10 13:55 14:10 14:55 15:10 16:00 16:27 17:04 17:31 18:10 18:34 19:16 19:25 20:10 20:35
The Mount, o/s UoR London Road 06:17 06:56 07:11 08:08 08:17 08:57 09:11 10:01 10:16 10:57 11:12 11:57 12:12 12:57 13:12 13:57 14:12 14:57 15:12 16:03 16:30 17:07 17:34 18:13 18:37 19:18 19:27 20:12 20:37
Katesgrove, adj Crown Street 06:18 06:57 07:12 08:10 08:19 08:58 09:12 10:03 10:18 10:59 11:14 11:59 12:14 12:59 13:14 13:59 14:14 14:59 15:14 16:04 16:31 17:09 17:36 18:15 18:39 19:20 19:28 20:13 20:38
Reading London Street Foot (N-bound) 06:18 06:58 07:13 08:11 08:20 09:00 09:14 10:04 10:19 11:00 11:15 12:00 12:15 13:00 13:15 14:00 14:15 15:00 15:15 16:06 16:33 17:10 17:37 18:16 18:40 19:21 19:28 20:13 20:38
Reading Kings Road (Stop MH) 06:19 06:59 07:14 08:13 08:22 09:01 09:15 10:05 10:20 11:01 11:16 12:01 12:16 13:01 13:16 14:01 14:16 15:01 15:16 16:07 16:34 17:12 17:39 18:18 18:42 19:22 19:29 20:14 20:39
Reading Minster Street (stop MP) 06:20 07:00 07:15 08:14 08:23 09:03 09:17 10:07 10:22 11:02 11:17 12:02 12:17 13:02 13:17 14:02 14:17 15:02 15:17 16:09 16:36 17:13 17:40 18:19 18:43 19:23 19:30 20:15 20:40
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CL) 06:22 07:02 07:17 08:17 08:26 09:05 09:19 10:09 10:24 11:04 11:19 12:04 12:19 13:04 13:19 14:04 14:19 15:04 15:19 16:11 16:38 17:16 17:43 18:22 18:46 19:25 19:32 20:17 20:42
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 07:19 11:21 19:34 20:43
Reading Station Road (Stop SA) 06:25 07:06 07:21 08:21 08:30 09:09 09:23 10:13 10:28 11:08 11:23 12:08 12:23 13:08 13:23 14:08 14:23 15:08 15:23 16:15 16:42 17:20 17:47 18:26 18:50 19:29 19:36 20:21 20:45
Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only

Wheelchair-accessible

More information