bustimes.org

3 - leopard - Reading - Wokingham via Royal Berkshire Hospital, Shinfield, Arborfield, California, Barkham, Wokingham Hospital

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Wokingham - Reading via Royal Berkshire Hospital, Shinfield, Arborfield, California, Barkham, Wokingham Hospital

Arborfield Garrison, opp Orwell Drive 05:33 06:41 07:13 07:28 07:28 08:29 09:15 09:30 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:55 16:20 16:25 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:10 18:30 19:10 19:30 20:03 20:49 21:44 22:44 23:44
Arborfield Garrison, adj Weaver Avenue 05:33 06:41 07:13 07:29 07:29 08:29 09:15 09:30 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:55 16:21 16:25 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:10 18:30 19:10 19:30 20:03 20:49 21:44 22:44 23:44
Arborfield Garrison Bohunt School (inside) 16:25
Arborfield Garrison, opp Rowcroft Road 05:34 06:42 07:14 07:30 07:30 08:30 09:16 09:31 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:56 16:26 16:26 16:54 17:14 17:34 18:11 18:31 19:11 19:31 20:04 20:50 21:45 22:45 23:45
Wokingham Broad Street (Stop B) 05:55 06:54 06:54 07:41 08:32 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:11 17:16 18:25 19:20 20:19
Wokingham Hospital (opp) 05:57 06:58 06:58 07:45 08:36 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:15 17:20 18:29 19:24 20:22
Wokingham Molly Millars Lane (Opp 69) 05:57 06:58 06:58 07:46 08:36 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:15 17:20 18:29 19:24 20:22
Wokingham, opp Woosehill Lane 05:57 06:59 06:59 07:46 08:37 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:16 17:21 18:30 19:25 20:22
Wokingham, adj Wheeler Close 05:58 06:59 06:59 07:47 08:37 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:16 17:21 18:30 19:25 20:23
Guide Dogs Centre, opp Ye Olde Leathern Bottel 05:58 07:00 07:00 07:48 08:39 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:17 17:22 18:31 19:26 20:23
Wokingham Smalley Close (Adj 300) 05:59 07:01 07:01 07:49 08:40 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:18 17:23 18:32 19:27 20:24
Barkham, adj Doles Farm 06:00 07:01 07:01 07:50 08:41 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:19 17:24 18:33 19:28 20:25
Barkham Lower Doles Hill (Adj 364) 06:01 07:02 07:02 07:52 08:42 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:20 17:25 18:34 19:28 20:26
Barkham, opp Bearwood Road 06:01 07:03 07:03 07:53 08:43 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:21 17:26 18:35 19:29 20:26
Barkham, nr Church Lane 06:03 07:04 07:04 07:56 08:45 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:23 17:28 18:37 19:31 20:28
Finchampstead, adj St James Road 06:06 07:08 07:08 08:01 08:50 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:27 17:32 18:41 19:35 20:31
Finchampstead, adj Barkham Stores 06:07 07:09 07:09 08:02 08:51 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:29 17:33 18:42 19:36 20:31
Finchampstead Barkham Ride - East (adj 121) 06:08 07:11 07:11 08:04 08:52 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:30 17:34 18:43 19:37 20:32
California Crossroads Ratepayers Hall (Opp 399) 06:09 07:12 07:12 08:05 08:53 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:32 17:35 18:44 19:38 20:33
Finchampstead, adj California Crossroads Petrol Station 06:09 07:12 07:12 08:05 08:53 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:32 17:35 18:44 19:38 20:33
California Crossroads, opp Manor Park Drive 06:10 07:13 07:13 08:06 08:54 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:33 17:36 18:45 19:39 20:34
California Country Park (opp) 06:10 07:14 07:14 08:07 08:55 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:40 16:34 17:37 18:46 19:40 20:35
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, opp Coleshill Farm 06:12 07:16 07:16 08:09 08:57 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:35 17:38 18:47 19:41 20:36
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, opp Robinson Crusoe 06:13 07:17 07:17 08:10 08:58 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:36 17:39 18:48 19:42 20:37
Finchampstead Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate (N-bound) 06:13 07:18 07:18 08:10 08:59 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:43 16:37 17:40 18:49 19:43 20:38
Arborfield Garrison, adj Sheerlands Road 05:35 06:18 06:44 07:16 07:24 07:24 07:32 07:32 08:16 08:31 09:05 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:48 15:57 16:27 16:27 16:42 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:45 18:12 18:32 18:54 19:12 19:32 19:48 20:05 20:43 20:51 21:46 22:46 23:46
Arborfield Garrison Biggs Lane (N-bound) 05:36 06:19 06:45 07:17 07:25 07:25 07:33 07:33 08:17 08:32 09:06 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:49 15:58 16:28 16:28 16:43 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:46 18:13 18:33 18:55 19:12 19:32 19:49 20:06 20:44 20:51 21:46 22:46 23:46
Arborfield Garrison, adj Hill Road 05:37 06:20 06:46 07:18 07:26 07:26 07:34 07:34 08:18 08:33 09:07 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:50 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:44 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:47 18:14 18:34 18:56 19:13 19:33 19:50 20:07 20:45 20:52 21:47 22:47 23:47
Arborfield Garrison, opp Rickman Close 05:37 06:20 06:46 07:18 07:26 07:26 07:34 07:34 08:18 08:33 09:07 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:50 15:59 16:29 16:29 16:44 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:47 18:14 18:34 18:56 19:14 19:34 19:50 20:07 20:45 20:53 21:48 22:48 23:48
Arborfield Cross, adj Ducks Nest Farm 05:38 06:21 06:47 07:19 07:27 07:27 07:35 07:35 08:19 08:34 09:08 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:51 16:00 16:30 16:30 16:45 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:15 18:35 18:57 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:08 20:46 20:53 21:48 22:48 23:48
Arborfield Cross, opp British Legion 05:38 06:21 06:47 07:19 07:27 07:27 07:35 07:35 08:19 08:34 09:08 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:51 16:00 16:30 16:30 16:45 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:48 18:15 18:35 18:57 19:14 19:34 19:51 20:08 20:46 20:53 21:48 22:48 23:48
Arborfield Cross, nr The Swan 05:39 06:22 06:48 07:20 07:28 07:28 07:36 07:36 08:20 08:35 09:09 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:52 16:01 16:31 16:31 16:46 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:49 18:16 18:36 18:58 19:15 19:35 19:52 20:09 20:47 20:54 21:49 22:49 23:49
Arborfield, adj Walden Avenue 05:40 06:23 06:49 07:22 07:30 07:30 07:38 07:38 08:22 08:37 09:10 09:22 09:37 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:54 16:02 16:32 16:32 16:48 17:00 17:20 17:40 17:50 18:17 18:37 18:59 19:17 19:37 19:53 20:10 20:48 20:55 21:50 22:50 23:50
Arborfield, opp Church Lane 05:41 06:24 06:50 07:23 07:31 07:31 07:39 07:39 08:23 08:38 09:11 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:54 16:03 16:33 16:33 16:48 17:01 17:21 17:41 17:51 18:18 18:38 19:00 19:17 19:37 19:54 20:11 20:49 20:56 21:51 22:51 23:51
Arborfield, opp Hall Farm 05:43 06:26 06:52 07:25 07:34 07:34 07:41 07:41 08:25 08:40 09:13 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:56 16:05 16:35 16:35 16:50 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:19 19:39 19:56 20:12 20:50 20:58 21:53 22:53 23:52
School Green, opp Magpie and Parrot 05:43 06:26 06:52 07:26 07:35 07:35 07:42 07:42 08:26 08:41 09:13 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:57 16:05 16:35 16:35 16:51 17:03 17:23 17:43 17:53 18:20 18:40 19:02 19:20 19:40 19:56 20:13 20:51 20:58 21:53 22:53 23:53
Shinfield, adj School Green 05:45 06:28 06:54 07:28 07:37 07:37 07:44 07:44 08:28 08:43 09:15 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:59 16:07 16:37 16:37 16:53 17:05 17:25 17:45 17:55 18:22 18:42 19:04 19:22 19:42 19:58 20:14 20:52 21:00 21:55 22:55 23:54
Shinfield, adj Church Lane 05:45 06:28 06:55 07:29 07:38 07:39 07:45 07:46 08:29 08:44 09:16 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 16:00 16:08 16:38 16:38 16:54 17:06 17:26 17:46 17:56 18:23 18:43 19:05 19:23 19:43 19:59 20:14 20:52 21:00 21:55 22:55 23:54
Shinfield, adj The Black Boy 05:47 06:29 06:56 07:30 07:40 07:41 07:47 07:48 08:31 08:45 09:17 09:29 09:44 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 16:01 16:09 16:39 16:39 16:55 17:07 17:27 17:47 17:57 18:24 18:44 19:06 19:24 19:44 20:00 20:16 20:53 21:01 21:56 22:56 23:55
Shinfield Park Ducketts Farm (N-bound) 05:48 06:31 06:59 07:33 07:43 07:45 07:50 07:52 08:34 08:48 09:20 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:02 15:22 16:04 16:12 16:42 16:42 16:58 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:00 18:27 18:47 19:09 19:26 19:46 20:02 20:17 20:55 21:03 21:58 22:58 23:57
Shinfield Park Weather Centre (N-bound) 05:49 06:32 07:00 07:34 07:44 07:47 07:51 07:54 08:35 08:49 09:21 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:03 15:23 16:05 16:13 16:43 16:43 16:59 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:01 18:28 18:48 19:10 19:27 19:47 20:03 20:18 20:55 21:04 21:59 22:59 23:58
Shinfield, opp Halls Lane 05:50 06:32 07:01 07:35 07:45 07:48 07:53 07:56 08:37 08:50 09:22 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:04 15:24 16:06 16:14 16:44 16:44 17:00 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:02 18:29 18:49 19:11 19:28 19:48 20:03 20:19 20:56 21:04 21:59 22:59 23:58
Shinfield Road, opp Downham Court 05:51 06:33 07:03 07:37 07:47 07:50 07:54 07:58 08:38 08:52 09:23 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:26 16:08 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:02 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:31 18:50 19:12 19:29 19:49 20:04 20:20 20:57 21:05 22:00 23:00 23:59
Shinfield Road The Maidens (N-bound) 05:51 06:33 07:03 07:37 07:47 07:51 07:55 07:59 08:39 08:52 09:23 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:05 15:26 16:08 16:16 16:46 16:46 17:02 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:04 18:31 18:50 19:12 19:29 19:49 20:05 20:20 20:57 21:05 22:00 23:00 23:59
Whitley, adj Beech Road 05:52 06:34 07:04 07:38 07:48 07:53 07:56 08:00 08:40 08:53 09:24 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:06 15:27 16:09 16:17 16:47 16:47 17:03 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:05 18:32 18:51 19:13 19:30 19:50 20:06 20:21 20:57 21:06 22:01 23:01 00:00
Whitley Cressingham Road Church (N-bound) 05:53 06:35 07:06 07:40 07:50 07:55 07:57 08:02 08:41 08:55 09:25 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:29 16:11 16:19 16:49 16:49 17:05 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:07 18:34 18:52 19:14 19:31 19:51 20:07 20:22 20:58 21:07 22:02 23:02 00:01
Shinfield Road Leighton Park Copse (adj 86) 05:54 06:35 07:07 07:41 07:51 07:56 07:59 08:04 08:43 08:56 09:26 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:30 16:12 16:20 16:50 16:50 17:06 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:08 18:35 18:53 19:15 19:32 19:52 20:07 20:23 20:59 21:07 22:02 23:02 00:01
Shinfield Road, adj Wellington Avenue 05:54 06:36 07:08 07:42 07:52 07:58 08:00 08:06 08:44 08:57 09:27 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:09 15:31 16:13 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:07 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:36 18:54 19:16 19:33 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:59 21:08 22:03 23:03 00:02
University of Reading, opp Chancellors Way 05:55 06:36 07:08 07:42 07:53 07:59 08:01 08:06 08:45 08:57 09:28 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:31 16:13 16:21 16:51 16:51 17:07 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:09 18:36 18:55 19:17 19:33 19:53 20:09 20:24 21:00 21:08 22:03 23:03 00:02
University of Reading, adj Christchurch Green 05:56 06:37 07:09 07:43 07:54 08:00 08:02 08:08 08:46 08:58 09:29 09:39 09:54 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:11 15:32 16:14 16:22 16:52 16:52 17:08 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:10 18:37 18:56 19:18 19:34 19:54 20:09 20:25 21:00 21:09 22:04 23:04 00:03
Whiteknights, adj Allcroft Road 05:57 06:38 07:11 07:45 07:56 08:03 08:04 08:11 08:48 09:00 09:30 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:12 15:34 16:16 16:24 16:54 16:54 17:10 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:12 18:39 18:57 19:19 19:36 19:56 20:11 20:26 21:01 21:10 22:05 23:05 00:04
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp Redlane Court 05:57 06:39 07:12 07:46 07:57 08:04 08:05 08:12 08:49 09:01 09:31 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:35 16:17 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:11 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:40 18:58 19:20 19:36 19:56 20:11 20:26 21:02 21:11 22:06 23:06 00:05
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj RBH South Wing 05:58 06:39 07:12 07:46 07:57 08:05 08:05 08:13 08:49 09:01 09:32 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:35 16:17 16:25 16:55 16:55 17:11 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:13 18:40 18:59 19:21 19:37 19:57 20:12 20:27 21:02 21:11 22:06 23:06 00:05
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj RBH Main Entrance 05:59 06:40 07:14 07:48 07:59 08:07 08:07 08:15 08:51 09:03 09:33 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:15 15:37 16:19 16:27 16:57 16:57 17:13 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:15 18:42 19:00 19:22 19:38 19:58 20:13 20:28 21:03 21:12 22:07 23:07 00:06
The Mount, o/s UoR London Road 06:01 06:42 07:17 07:51 08:02 08:10 08:10 08:18 08:54 09:06 09:36 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:18 15:40 16:22 16:30 17:00 17:00 17:16 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:18 18:45 19:03 19:25 19:41 20:01 20:15 20:30 21:05 21:14 22:09 23:09 00:08
Katesgrove, adj Crown Street 06:02 06:43 07:18 07:52 08:03 08:11 08:11 08:19 08:55 09:07 09:37 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:20 15:42 16:24 16:32 17:02 17:02 17:18 17:30 17:49 18:09 18:19 18:46 19:04 19:26 19:42 20:02 20:16 20:31 21:06 21:15 22:10 23:10 00:09
Reading London Street Foot (N-bound) 06:03 06:44 07:19 07:53 08:04 08:12 08:12 08:20 08:56 09:08 09:38 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:21 15:43 16:25 16:33 17:03 17:03 17:19 17:31 17:50 18:10 18:20 18:47 19:05 19:27 19:43 20:03 20:17 20:32 21:06 21:15 22:10 23:10 00:09
Reading Kings Road (Stop MH) 06:04 06:45 07:20 07:54 08:05 08:13 08:13 08:21 08:57 09:09 09:39 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:22 15:44 16:26 16:34 17:04 17:04 17:20 17:32 17:51 18:11 18:21 18:48 19:06 19:28 19:44 20:04 20:18 20:33 21:07 21:16 22:11 23:11 00:10
Reading Minster Street (Stop MP) 06:05 06:46 07:22 07:56 08:07 08:15 08:15 08:23 08:59 09:11 09:41 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:24 15:46 16:28 16:36 17:06 17:06 17:22 17:34 17:53 18:13 18:23 18:50 19:08 19:30 19:46 20:06 20:19 20:34 21:08 21:17 22:12 23:12 00:11
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CL) 06:07 06:48 07:24 07:58 08:09 08:17 08:17 08:25 09:01 09:13 09:43 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:27 15:49 16:31 16:39 17:09 17:09 17:25 17:37 17:55 18:15 18:25 18:52 19:10 19:32 19:48 20:08 20:21 20:36 21:10 21:19 22:14 23:14 00:13
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 07:26 10:09 17:57 19:50 20:23 20:37 21:11 21:20 22:15 23:15 00:14
Reading Station Road (Stop SA) 07:28 10:12 18:00 19:52 20:25 20:39 21:13 21:22 22:17 23:17 00:15

Reading - Wokingham via Royal Berkshire Hospital, Shinfield, Arborfield, California, Barkham, Wokingham Hospital

Reading St Marys Butts (stop CL) 05:47 06:32 06:48 07:30 08:05 08:10 08:17 08:25 08:49 09:13 09:30 09:47 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:15 15:27 15:49 16:31 16:53 17:09 17:37 18:15 18:32 18:52 19:10 20:08
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 05:48 06:33 06:49 07:32 08:07 08:12 08:19 08:27 08:51 09:15 09:32 09:49 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:17 15:29 15:51 16:33 16:55 17:11 17:39 18:17 18:34 18:54 19:12 20:10
Reading Station Road (Stop SA) 05:50 06:35 06:51 07:34 08:09 08:14 08:21 08:29 08:53 09:17 09:35 09:52 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:20 15:32 15:54 16:36 16:58 17:14 17:42 18:20 18:37 18:56 19:14 20:12
Reading Station Road (Stop SA) 05:45 06:05 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:30 07:30 07:45 08:25 08:25 08:45 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 18:05 17:45 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:20 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:10
Reading Market Place (stop MA) 05:46 06:07 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:33 07:33 07:48 08:28 08:28 08:48 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 18:08 17:48 18:28 18:48 19:07 19:22 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12
Reading Kings Road (Stop MF) 05:47 06:07 06:27 06:48 07:03 07:34 07:34 07:49 08:29 08:29 08:49 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 18:09 17:49 18:29 18:49 19:08 19:23 20:18 21:13 22:13 23:13
Reading Huntley and Palmers (Stop 3) 05:48 06:09 06:29 06:49 07:05 07:36 07:36 07:51 08:31 08:31 08:51 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 18:11 17:51 18:31 18:51 19:10 19:25 20:19 21:14 22:14 23:14
Reading Eldon Road (adj 11) 05:50 06:10 06:30 06:51 07:08 07:38 07:38 07:53 08:33 08:33 08:53 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 18:13 17:53 18:33 18:53 19:12 19:27 20:21 21:16 22:16 23:16
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp RBH Main Entrance 05:51 06:11 06:31 06:52 07:09 07:40 07:40 07:55 08:35 08:35 08:55 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 18:15 17:55 18:35 18:55 19:13 19:28 20:22 21:17 22:17 23:17
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp RBH South Wing 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:11 07:42 07:42 07:57 08:37 08:37 08:57 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:17 17:57 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:30 20:24 21:19 22:19 23:19
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj Redlane Court 05:52 06:13 06:33 06:54 07:11 07:42 07:42 07:57 08:37 08:37 08:57 08:57 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 18:17 17:57 18:37 18:57 19:15 19:30 20:24 21:19 22:19 23:19
Whiteknights, opp Allcroft Road 05:53 06:14 06:34 06:55 07:12 07:43 07:43 07:58 08:38 08:38 08:58 08:58 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 18:18 17:58 18:38 18:58 19:16 19:31 20:25 21:20 22:20 23:20
University of Reading Christchurch Green (SE-bound) 05:54 06:15 06:35 06:56 07:15 07:46 07:46 08:01 08:40 08:40 09:00 09:00 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:20 18:00 18:40 19:00 19:17 19:32 20:26 21:21 22:21 23:21
University of Reading, adj Chancellors Way 05:54 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:16 07:47 07:47 08:02 08:41 08:41 09:01 09:01 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 15:00 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:20 18:01 18:40 19:00 19:18 19:33 20:26 21:21 22:21 23:21
Shinfield Road, opp Wellington Avenue 05:55 06:16 06:36 06:57 07:17 07:47 07:47 08:03 08:42 08:42 09:02 09:02 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:01 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:21 18:02 18:41 19:01 19:19 19:34 20:27 21:22 22:22 23:22
Shinfield Road Leighton Park Copse (opp 88) 05:55 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:48 07:48 08:04 08:42 08:42 09:02 09:02 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:02 15:22 15:43 16:03 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:22 18:02 18:42 19:02 19:19 19:34 20:27 21:22 22:22 23:22
Whitley, opp Cressingham Road Church 05:56 06:17 06:37 06:58 07:19 07:49 07:49 08:05 08:43 08:43 09:03 09:03 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:03 15:23 15:44 16:04 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:23 18:03 18:43 19:03 19:20 19:35 20:28 21:23 22:23 23:23
Whitley, opp Beech Road 05:57 06:18 06:38 06:59 07:20 07:51 07:51 08:06 08:45 08:45 09:05 09:05 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:04 15:25 15:46 16:06 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:24 18:05 18:44 19:04 19:21 19:36 20:29 21:24 22:24 23:24
Shinfield Road, opp The Maidens 05:58 06:19 06:39 07:00 07:22 07:52 07:52 08:08 08:46 08:46 09:06 09:06 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:05 15:26 15:47 16:07 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:25 18:06 18:45 19:05 19:22 19:37 20:30 21:25 22:25 23:25
Shinfield, adj Halls Lane 05:59 06:20 06:40 07:01 07:24 07:54 07:54 08:10 08:47 08:47 09:07 09:07 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:06 15:27 15:48 16:08 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:26 18:07 18:46 19:06 19:23 19:38 20:31 21:26 22:26 23:26
Shinfield Park Weather Centre (S-bound) 06:00 06:21 06:41 07:02 07:25 07:56 07:56 08:11 08:49 08:49 09:09 09:09 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:07 15:29 15:50 16:10 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:27 18:09 18:47 19:07 19:25 19:40 20:32 21:27 22:27 23:27
Shinfield Park Ducketts Farm (S-bound) 06:00 06:22 06:42 07:03 07:27 07:57 07:57 08:13 08:50 08:50 09:10 09:10 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:08 15:30 15:51 16:11 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:28 18:10 18:48 19:08 19:26 19:41 20:32 21:27 22:27 23:27
Shinfield, opp The Black Boy 06:02 06:24 06:44 07:05 07:29 08:00 08:00 08:15 08:52 08:52 09:12 09:12 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:10 15:32 15:54 16:14 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:30 18:12 18:50 19:10 19:27 19:42 20:34 21:29 22:29 23:29
Shinfield, opp Church Lane 06:03 06:25 06:45 07:06 07:31 08:01 08:01 08:17 08:54 08:54 09:14 09:14 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:12 15:34 15:55 16:15 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:32 18:14 18:52 19:12 19:29 19:44 20:35 21:30 22:30 23:30
Shinfield, opp School Green 06:04 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:19 08:55 08:55 09:15 09:15 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:13 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:33 18:15 18:53 19:13 19:30 19:45 20:36 21:31 22:31 23:31
School Green, adj Magpie and Parrot 06:04 06:26 06:46 07:07 07:33 08:03 08:03 08:19 08:55 08:55 09:15 09:15 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:13 15:35 15:57 16:17 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:33 18:15 18:53 19:13 19:30 19:45 20:36 21:31 22:31 23:31
Arborfield, adj Hall Farm 06:05 06:27 06:47 07:08 07:34 08:04 08:04 08:20 08:56 08:56 09:16 09:16 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:14 15:36 15:58 16:18 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:34 18:16 18:54 19:14 19:31 19:46 20:37 21:32 22:32 23:32
Arborfield, adj Church Lane 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:21 08:57 08:57 09:17 09:17 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:35 18:17 18:55 19:15 19:32 19:47 20:37 21:32 22:32 23:32
Arborfield, opp Walden Avenue 06:06 06:28 06:48 07:09 07:35 08:05 08:05 08:21 08:57 08:57 09:17 09:17 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:15 15:37 15:59 16:19 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:35 18:17 18:55 19:15 19:32 19:47 20:38 21:33 22:33 23:33
Arborfield Cross, opp The Swan 06:08 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:37 08:07 08:07 08:23 08:59 08:59 09:19 09:19 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:37 18:19 18:57 19:17 19:34 19:49 20:39 21:34 22:34 23:34
Arborfield Cross, adj British Legion 06:08 06:30 06:50 07:11 07:37 08:08 08:08 08:23 08:59 08:59 09:19 09:19 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:17 15:39 16:01 16:21 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:37 18:19 18:57 19:17 19:34 19:50 20:39 21:34 22:34 23:34
Arborfield Cross, opp Ducks Nest Farm 06:09 06:31 06:51 07:12 07:38 08:08 08:08 08:24 09:00 09:00 09:20 09:20 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:18 15:40 16:02 16:22 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:38 18:20 18:58 19:18 19:35 19:50 20:40 21:35 22:35 23:35
Arborfield Garrison, adj Rickman Close 06:10 06:32 06:52 07:13 07:39 08:09 08:09 08:25 09:01 09:01 09:21 09:21 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:19 15:41 16:03 16:23 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:00 18:39 18:20 18:59 19:19 19:36 19:51 20:40 21:35 22:35 23:35
Arborfield Garrison, opp Hill Road 06:11 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:40 08:11 08:11 08:26 09:02 09:02 09:22 09:22 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:20 15:42 16:04 16:24 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:01 18:40 18:21 19:00 19:20 19:37 19:53 20:41 21:36 22:36 23:36
Arborfield Garrison Biggs Lane (S-bound) 06:11 06:33 06:53 07:14 07:40 08:12 08:12 08:27 09:02 09:02 09:22 09:22 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:20 15:43 16:04 16:24 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:02 18:40 18:22 19:00 19:20 19:37 19:54 20:42 21:37 22:37 23:37
Arborfield Garrison, adj Sheerlands Road 06:14 06:56 07:43 08:30 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:23 16:27 17:46 18:43 19:40
Arborfield Garrison Sheerlands Road (S-bound) 06:36 07:17 08:15 08:15 09:05 09:05 09:25 09:25 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:46 16:07 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:04 18:24 19:03 19:23 19:57 20:44 21:39 22:39 23:39
Arborfield Garrison, adj Rowcroft Road 06:36 07:17 08:16 08:15 09:05 09:05 09:25 09:25 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:46 16:07 16:46 17:06 17:26 18:04 18:24 19:03 19:23 19:57 20:44 21:39 22:39 23:39
Arborfield Garrison Bohunt School (inside) 08:20
Arborfield Garrison, opp Weaver Avenue 06:37 07:18 08:22 08:16 09:06 09:06 09:26 09:26 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:47 16:08 16:47 17:07 17:27 18:05 18:25 19:04 19:24 19:58 20:45 21:40 22:40 23:40
Arborfield Garrison, opp Orwell Drive 06:39 07:20 08:25 08:18 09:08 09:08 09:28 09:28 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:49 16:11 16:49 17:09 17:29 18:07 18:27 19:06 19:26 20:00 20:47 21:42 22:42 23:42
Finchampstead, nr Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate 06:18 07:01 07:48 08:34 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:27 16:31 17:50 18:47 19:44
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, adj Robinson Crusoe 06:18 07:01 07:49 08:35 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:28 16:32 17:51 18:47 19:44
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, adj Coleshill Farm 06:19 07:02 07:50 08:36 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:29 16:33 17:52 18:48 19:45
California Country Park (adj) 06:21 07:04 07:52 08:37 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:30 16:34 17:53 18:50 19:47
California Crossroads, adj Manor Park Drive 06:21 07:05 07:53 08:38 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:31 16:35 17:54 18:50 19:47
Finchampstead, opp California Crossroads Petrol Station 06:22 07:06 07:54 08:39 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:32 16:36 17:55 18:51 19:48
California Crossroads, adj Ratepayers Hall 06:23 07:07 07:55 08:40 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:33 16:37 17:56 18:52 19:49
Finchampstead Barkham Ride - East (Adj 168) 06:23 07:07 07:55 08:40 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:33 16:37 17:56 18:52 19:49
Finchampstead, opp Barkham Stores 06:24 07:08 07:56 08:41 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:34 16:38 17:57 18:53 19:50
Finchampstead, opp St James Road 06:26 07:10 07:58 08:43 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:36 16:40 17:59 18:55 19:52
Barkham, opp The Bull 06:29 07:13 08:02 08:46 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:39 16:43 18:02 18:58 19:55
Barkham, adj Bearwood Road 06:31 07:15 08:03 08:48 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:41 16:45 18:04 18:59 19:56
Barkham Lower Doles Hill (Adj 335) 06:31 07:15 08:04 08:48 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:41 16:45 18:04 19:00 19:57
Barkham Doles Farm (Adj 295) 06:32 07:16 08:05 08:49 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:42 16:46 18:05 19:00 19:57
Wokingham, adj Smalley Close 06:33 07:17 08:05 08:50 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:43 16:47 18:06 19:01 19:58
Guide Dogs Centre, adj Ye Olde Leathern Bottel 06:33 07:17 08:06 08:50 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:43 16:47 18:06 19:02 19:59
Wokingham, opp Wheeler Close 06:34 07:18 08:07 08:51 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 15:44 16:48 18:07 19:02 19:59
Wokingham Molly Millars Lane (Adj 69) 06:35 07:19 08:08 08:52 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 15:45 16:49 18:08 19:03 20:00
Wokingham Hospital (adj) 06:36 07:20 08:09 08:53 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 15:46 16:50 18:09 19:04 20:01
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 1) 06:38 07:22 08:18 09:02 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 15:49 16:53 18:12 19:07 20:04
Wokingham, on Shute End 06:39 07:23 08:19 09:03 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 15:50 16:54 18:13 19:08 20:04
Wokingham Broad Street (E-bound) 06:41 07:25 08:21 09:06 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 15:52 16:57 18:16 19:10 20:06

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 25 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Reading Buses