Bus Times

3 - leopard - Reading - Aborfield - Wokingham

A bus service operated by Reading Buses

4 buses online. This live map might be incomplete or out of date. Click on a bus to see when it last updated

Wokingham - Aborfield - Reading

Wokingham Broad Street (Stop B) 05:58 06:59 07:39 08:27 09:27 10:34 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:23 16:11 17:18 18:19 19:12 20:19
Wokingham Hospital (opp) 06:00 07:03 07:43 08:35 09:31 10:38 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:27 16:15 17:22 18:23 19:16 20:22
Wokingham Molly Millars Lane (Opp 69) 06:00 07:03 07:43 08:35 09:31 10:38 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:27 16:15 17:22 18:23 19:16 20:22
Wokingham, opp Woosehill Lane 06:00 07:04 07:44 08:36 09:32 10:38 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:28 16:16 17:23 18:24 19:16 20:22
Wokingham, adj Wheeler Close 06:01 07:04 07:44 08:36 09:32 10:39 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:28 16:16 17:23 18:24 19:17 20:23
Guide Dogs Centre, opp Ye Olde Leathern Bottel 06:01 07:05 07:45 08:37 09:33 10:39 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:29 16:17 17:24 18:25 19:17 20:23
Wokingham Smalley Close (Adj 300) 06:02 07:06 07:46 08:38 09:34 10:40 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:30 16:18 17:25 18:26 19:18 20:24
Barkham, adj Doles Farm 06:03 07:07 07:47 08:39 09:35 10:41 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:30 16:19 17:26 18:27 19:19 20:25
Barkham Lower Doles Hill (Adj 364) 06:04 07:07 07:47 08:39 09:35 10:42 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:31 16:19 17:26 18:27 19:20 20:26
Barkham, opp Bearwood Road 06:04 07:08 07:48 08:40 09:36 10:42 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:32 16:20 17:27 18:28 19:20 20:26
Barkham, nr Church Lane 06:06 07:10 07:50 08:42 09:38 10:44 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:33 16:22 17:29 18:30 19:22 20:28
Finchampstead, adj St James Road 06:09 07:14 07:54 08:46 09:42 10:47 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:37 16:26 17:33 18:34 19:25 20:31
Finchampstead, adj Barkham Stores 06:10 07:15 07:55 08:47 09:43 10:48 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:38 16:27 17:34 18:35 19:26 20:32
California Crossroads Ratepayers Hall (Opp 399) 06:12 07:17 07:57 08:49 09:45 10:50 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:29 17:36 18:37 19:28 20:34
Finchampstead, adj California Crossroads Petrol Station 06:12 07:17 07:57 08:49 09:45 10:50 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:40 16:29 17:36 18:37 19:28 20:34
California Crossroads, opp Manor Park Drive 06:13 07:18 07:58 08:50 09:46 10:51 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:37 15:41 16:30 17:37 18:38 19:29 20:35
California Country Park (opp) 06:13 07:19 07:59 08:50 09:46 10:51 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:38 15:41 16:31 17:38 18:38 19:29 20:35
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, opp Coleshill Farm 06:15 07:21 08:01 08:52 09:48 10:53 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:40 15:43 16:32 17:39 18:40 19:31 20:37
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, opp Robinson Crusoe 06:15 07:22 08:02 08:53 09:49 10:54 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:41 15:44 16:33 17:40 18:41 19:32 20:38
Finchampstead Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate (N-bound) 06:16 07:23 08:03 08:54 09:50 10:55 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:42 15:45 16:34 17:41 18:42 19:33 20:39
Arborfield Garrison Sheerlands Road (S-bound) 08:08 14:49
Arborfield Garrison, adj Rowcroft Road 08:08 14:50
Arborfield Garrison Bohunt School (entrance) 08:10 14:52
Arborfield Garrison, opp Rowcroft Road 08:14 14:53
Arborfield Garrison, adj Sheerlands Road 05:40 06:20 06:54 07:28 07:38 08:17 08:30 08:58 09:09 09:34 09:54 10:34 10:59 11:24 11:44 12:24 12:44 13:24 13:44 14:24 14:55 15:24 15:49 16:24 16:39 17:26 17:46 18:36 18:46 19:37 20:43
Arborfield Garrison Biggs Lane (N-bound) 05:41 06:21 06:55 07:29 07:39 08:18 08:31 08:59 09:10 09:35 09:55 10:35 11:00 11:25 11:45 12:25 12:45 13:25 13:45 14:25 14:56 15:25 15:50 16:25 16:40 17:27 17:47 18:37 18:47 19:38 20:44
Arborfield Garrison, adj Hill Rd 05:42 06:22 06:56 07:30 07:40 08:19 08:32 09:00 09:11 09:36 09:56 10:36 11:01 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:57 15:26 15:51 16:26 16:41 17:28 17:48 18:38 18:48 19:39 20:45
Arborfield Garrison, opp Rickman Close 05:42 06:22 06:57 07:31 07:41 08:20 08:33 09:01 09:12 09:37 09:57 10:36 11:01 11:26 11:46 12:26 12:46 13:26 13:46 14:26 14:57 15:27 15:52 16:27 16:42 17:29 17:49 18:39 18:49 19:40 20:45
Arborfield Cross, adj Ducks Nest Farm 05:43 06:23 06:58 07:32 07:42 08:21 08:34 09:02 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:37 11:02 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:53 16:28 16:43 17:30 17:50 18:40 18:50 19:41 20:46
Arborfield Cross, opp British Legion 05:43 06:23 06:58 07:32 07:42 08:21 08:34 09:02 09:13 09:38 09:58 10:37 11:02 11:27 11:47 12:27 12:47 13:27 13:47 14:27 14:58 15:28 15:53 16:28 16:43 17:30 17:50 18:40 18:50 19:41 20:46
Arborfield Cross, nr The Swan 05:44 06:24 06:59 07:33 07:43 08:22 08:35 09:03 09:14 09:39 09:59 10:38 11:03 11:28 11:48 12:28 12:48 13:28 13:48 14:28 14:59 15:29 15:54 16:29 16:44 17:31 17:51 18:41 18:51 19:42 20:47
Arborfield, adj Walden Avenue 05:45 06:25 07:00 07:34 07:44 08:23 08:36 09:04 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:39 11:04 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 15:00 15:30 15:55 16:30 16:45 17:32 17:52 18:42 18:52 19:43 20:48
Arborfield, opp Church Lane 05:45 06:25 07:00 07:35 07:45 08:24 08:37 09:05 09:15 09:40 10:00 10:39 11:04 11:29 11:49 12:29 12:49 13:29 13:49 14:29 15:00 15:30 15:55 16:30 16:45 17:32 17:52 18:42 18:52 19:43 20:48
Arborfield, opp Hall Farm 05:46 06:26 07:01 07:36 07:46 08:25 08:38 09:06 09:16 09:41 10:01 10:40 11:05 11:30 11:50 12:30 12:50 13:30 13:50 14:30 15:01 15:31 15:56 16:31 16:46 17:33 17:53 18:43 18:53 19:44 20:49
School Green, opp Magpie and Parrot 05:47 06:27 07:02 07:37 07:47 08:26 08:39 09:07 09:17 09:42 10:02 10:41 11:06 11:31 11:51 12:31 12:51 13:31 13:51 14:31 15:02 15:32 15:57 16:32 16:47 17:34 17:54 18:44 18:54 19:45 20:50
Shinfield, adj School Green 05:49 06:29 07:04 07:41 07:51 08:30 08:42 09:10 09:20 09:45 10:05 10:44 11:09 11:34 11:54 12:34 12:54 13:34 13:54 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:00 16:35 16:50 17:37 17:57 18:47 18:57 19:47 20:52
Shinfield, adj Church Lane 05:49 06:29 07:05 07:42 07:52 08:31 08:43 09:11 09:21 09:46 10:06 10:45 11:10 11:35 11:55 12:35 12:55 13:35 13:55 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:01 16:36 16:51 17:38 17:58 18:48 18:58 19:48 20:52
Shinfield, adj The Black Boy 05:50 06:30 07:06 07:44 07:54 08:33 08:45 09:13 09:23 09:48 10:08 10:46 11:11 11:36 11:56 12:36 12:56 13:36 13:56 14:36 15:07 15:38 16:03 16:38 16:54 17:41 18:01 18:51 19:01 19:49 20:53
Shinfield Park Ducketts Farm (N-bound) 05:52 06:32 07:08 07:48 07:58 08:37 08:48 09:16 09:26 09:51 10:11 10:48 11:13 11:38 11:58 12:38 12:58 13:38 13:58 14:38 15:09 15:41 16:06 16:41 16:57 17:44 18:04 18:54 19:04 19:51 20:55
Shinfield Park Weather Centre (N-bound) 05:52 06:32 07:09 07:49 07:59 08:38 08:50 09:18 09:27 09:52 10:12 10:49 11:14 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 15:10 15:42 16:07 16:42 16:59 17:46 18:06 18:56 19:06 19:52 20:56
Shinfield, opp Halls Lane 05:53 06:33 07:09 07:51 08:01 08:40 08:51 09:19 09:28 09:53 10:13 10:49 11:14 11:39 11:59 12:39 12:59 13:39 13:59 14:39 15:10 15:43 16:08 16:43 17:01 17:48 18:08 18:58 19:08 19:53 20:57
Shinfield Road, opp Downham Court 05:54 06:34 07:11 07:53 08:03 08:42 08:53 09:21 09:30 09:55 10:15 10:51 11:16 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:10 16:45 17:03 17:50 18:10 19:00 19:10 19:55 20:58
Shinfield Road The Maidens (N-bound) 05:54 06:34 07:11 07:53 08:03 08:42 08:53 09:21 09:30 09:55 10:15 10:51 11:16 11:41 12:01 12:41 13:01 13:41 14:01 14:41 15:12 15:45 16:10 16:45 17:03 17:50 18:10 19:00 19:10 19:55 20:58
Whitley, adj Beech Road 05:54 06:34 07:12 07:54 08:04 08:43 08:54 09:22 09:31 09:56 10:16 10:52 11:17 11:42 12:02 12:42 13:02 13:42 14:02 14:42 15:13 15:46 16:11 16:46 17:04 17:51 18:11 19:01 19:11 19:56 20:59
Whitley Cressingham Road Church (N-bound) 05:55 06:35 07:13 07:56 08:06 08:45 08:56 09:24 09:32 09:57 10:17 10:53 11:18 11:43 12:03 12:43 13:03 13:43 14:03 14:43 15:14 15:47 16:12 16:47 17:06 17:53 18:13 19:03 19:12 19:57 21:00
Shinfield Road Leighton Park Copse (adj 86) 05:56 06:36 07:13 07:57 08:07 08:46 08:57 09:25 09:34 09:59 10:19 10:54 11:19 11:44 12:04 12:44 13:04 13:44 14:04 14:44 15:15 15:49 16:14 16:49 17:07 17:54 18:14 19:04 19:13 19:58 21:00
Shinfield Road, adj Wellington Avenue 05:56 06:36 07:14 07:58 08:08 08:47 08:58 09:26 09:35 10:00 10:20 10:55 11:20 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:16 15:50 16:15 16:50 17:08 17:55 18:15 19:05 19:14 19:59 21:01
University of Reading, opp Chancellors Way 05:57 06:37 07:15 07:59 08:09 08:48 08:59 09:27 09:35 10:00 10:20 10:55 11:20 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:05 14:45 15:16 15:50 16:15 16:50 17:09 17:56 18:16 19:06 19:14 19:59 21:02
University of Reading, adj Christchurch Green 05:57 06:37 07:16 08:00 08:10 08:49 09:00 09:28 09:36 10:01 10:21 10:56 11:21 11:46 12:06 12:46 13:06 13:46 14:06 14:46 15:17 15:51 16:16 16:51 17:10 17:57 18:17 19:07 19:15 20:00 21:03
Whiteknights, adj Allcroft Road 05:58 06:38 07:17 08:02 08:12 08:51 09:02 09:30 09:38 10:03 10:23 10:58 11:23 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:19 15:53 16:18 16:53 17:12 17:59 18:19 19:09 19:17 20:02 21:04
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp Redlane Court 05:59 06:39 07:17 08:03 08:13 08:52 09:03 09:31 09:39 10:04 10:24 10:58 11:23 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:08 14:48 15:19 15:54 16:19 16:54 17:13 18:00 18:20 19:10 19:17 20:02 21:04
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj RBH South Wing 05:59 06:39 07:18 08:03 08:13 08:52 09:03 09:31 09:39 10:04 10:24 10:59 11:24 11:49 12:09 12:49 13:09 13:49 14:09 14:49 15:20 15:54 16:19 16:54 17:13 18:00 18:20 19:10 19:18 20:03 21:05
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj RBH Main Entrance 06:00 06:40 07:19 08:05 08:15 08:54 09:05 09:33 09:41 10:06 10:26 11:00 11:25 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:10 14:50 15:21 15:56 16:21 16:56 17:15 18:02 18:22 19:12 19:19 20:04 21:06
The Mount, o/s UoR London Road 06:02 06:42 07:21 08:08 08:18 08:57 09:08 09:36 09:44 10:09 10:29 11:02 11:27 11:52 12:12 12:52 13:12 13:52 14:12 14:52 15:23 15:59 16:24 16:59 17:18 18:05 18:25 19:15 19:21 20:06 21:08
Katesgrove, adj Crown Street 06:03 06:43 07:22 08:10 08:20 08:59 09:10 09:38 09:45 10:10 10:30 11:04 11:29 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:25 16:01 16:26 17:01 17:20 18:07 18:27 19:17 19:23 20:07 21:09
Reading London Street Foot (N-bound) 06:03 06:43 07:23 08:11 08:21 09:00 09:11 09:39 09:46 10:11 10:31 11:04 11:29 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:14 14:54 15:25 16:02 16:27 17:02 17:21 18:08 18:28 19:18 19:23 20:07 21:09
Reading Kings Road (Stop MH) 06:04 06:44 07:24 08:12 08:22 09:01 09:12 09:40 09:47 10:12 10:32 11:05 11:30 11:55 12:15 12:55 13:15 13:55 14:15 14:55 15:26 16:03 16:28 17:03 17:22 18:09 18:29 19:19 19:24 20:08 21:10
Reading Minster Street (stop MP) 06:05 06:45 07:25 08:14 08:24 09:03 09:13 09:41 09:49 10:14 10:34 11:07 11:32 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:17 14:57 15:28 16:04 16:29 17:04 17:24 18:11 18:31 19:21 19:26 20:09 21:11
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CL) 06:07 06:47 07:27 08:17 08:27 09:06 09:16 09:44 09:51 10:16 10:36 11:09 11:34 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:19 14:59 15:30 16:07 16:32 17:07 17:27 18:14 18:34 19:24 19:28 20:11 21:13
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 19:25 19:29
Reading Station Road (Stop SA) 06:10 06:50 07:31 08:21 08:31 09:10 09:20 09:48 09:55 10:20 10:40 11:13 11:38 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:34 16:11 16:36 17:11 17:31 18:18 18:38 19:27 19:31 20:15 21:17
Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only

Reading - Aborfield - Wokingham

Reading St Marys Butts (stop CL) 06:07 06:47 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:06 09:30 09:51 10:36 10:49 11:34 11:46 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:46 14:19 14:39 15:11 15:30 16:24 16:47 17:27 17:54 18:34 23:10
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 06:09 06:54 07:34 08:01 08:31 09:09 09:35 09:56 10:39 10:55 11:38 11:54 12:25 12:48 13:28 13:54 14:28 14:45 15:16 15:30 16:28 16:49 17:34 17:58 18:40 23:12
Reading Station Road (Stop SA) 05:50 06:12 06:25 06:50 07:00 07:35 07:40 08:05 08:35 09:12 09:40 10:00 10:42 11:00 11:41 12:00 12:30 12:55 13:35 14:00 14:35 14:50 15:20 15:30 16:31 16:52 17:40 18:01 18:45 23:15
Reading Station Road (Stop SA) 05:50 06:15 06:25 06:50 07:05 07:35 07:50 08:10 08:40 09:15 09:50 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 12:45 13:05 13:45 14:10 14:45 14:55 15:25 15:40 16:35 16:55 17:45 18:05 18:50 23:20
Reading Market Place (stop MA) 05:52 06:17 06:27 06:52 07:07 07:37 07:53 08:13 08:43 09:18 09:52 10:07 10:47 11:07 11:47 12:07 12:47 13:07 13:47 14:12 14:47 14:57 15:29 15:44 16:39 16:59 17:47 18:07 18:52 23:22
Reading Kings Road (Stop MF) 05:52 06:17 06:28 06:53 07:08 07:38 07:54 08:14 08:44 09:19 09:53 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 12:48 13:08 13:48 14:13 14:48 14:58 15:30 15:45 16:40 17:00 17:48 18:08 18:53 23:22
Reading Huntley and Palmers (Stop 3) 05:54 06:19 06:29 06:55 07:10 07:40 07:56 08:16 08:46 09:21 09:55 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 12:50 13:10 13:50 14:15 14:50 15:00 15:32 15:47 16:42 17:02 17:50 18:10 18:55 23:24
Reading Eldon Road (adj 11) 05:55 06:20 06:31 06:57 07:12 07:42 07:59 08:18 08:48 09:23 09:58 10:13 10:53 11:13 11:53 12:13 12:53 13:13 13:53 14:18 14:53 15:03 15:36 15:51 16:46 17:06 17:53 18:13 18:58 23:25
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp RBH Main Entrance 05:56 06:21 06:32 06:58 07:13 07:43 08:01 08:20 08:50 09:25 09:59 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 12:54 13:14 13:54 14:19 14:54 15:04 15:38 15:53 16:48 17:08 17:54 18:14 18:59 23:26
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp RBH South Wing 05:58 06:23 06:34 07:00 07:15 07:45 08:03 08:22 08:52 09:27 10:01 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:21 14:56 15:06 15:40 15:55 16:50 17:10 17:56 18:16 19:01 23:28
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj Redlane Court 05:58 06:23 06:34 07:00 07:15 07:45 08:03 08:22 08:52 09:27 10:01 10:16 10:56 11:16 11:56 12:16 12:56 13:16 13:56 14:21 14:56 15:06 15:40 15:55 16:50 17:10 17:56 18:16 19:01 23:28
Whiteknights, opp Allcroft Road 05:58 06:23 06:35 07:01 07:16 07:46 08:05 08:23 08:53 09:28 10:02 10:17 10:57 11:17 11:57 12:17 12:57 13:17 13:57 14:22 14:57 15:07 15:41 15:56 16:51 17:11 17:57 18:17 19:02 23:28
University of Reading Christchurch Green (SE-bound) 06:00 06:25 06:36 07:03 07:18 07:48 08:07 08:26 08:55 09:30 10:03 10:18 10:58 11:18 11:58 12:18 12:58 13:18 13:58 14:23 14:58 15:08 15:44 15:59 16:54 17:14 17:58 18:18 19:03 23:30
University of Reading, adj Chancellors Way 06:00 06:25 06:37 07:04 07:19 07:49 08:08 08:27 08:56 09:31 10:04 10:19 10:59 11:19 11:59 12:19 12:59 13:19 13:59 14:24 14:59 15:09 15:45 16:00 16:55 17:15 17:59 18:19 19:04 23:30
Shinfield Road, opp Wellington Avenue 06:01 06:26 06:38 07:05 07:20 07:50 08:09 08:27 08:56 09:31 10:05 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:25 15:00 15:10 15:46 16:01 16:56 17:16 18:00 18:20 19:05 23:31
Shinfield Road Leighton Park Copse (opp 88) 06:01 06:26 06:38 07:06 07:21 07:51 08:10 08:28 08:57 09:32 10:05 10:20 11:00 11:20 12:00 12:20 13:00 13:20 14:00 14:25 15:00 15:10 15:47 16:02 16:57 17:17 18:00 18:20 19:05 23:31
Whitley, opp Cressingham Road Church 06:02 06:27 06:39 07:07 07:22 07:52 08:11 08:29 08:58 09:33 10:06 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:26 15:01 15:11 15:48 16:03 16:58 17:18 18:01 18:21 19:06 23:32
Whitley, opp Beech Road 06:02 06:27 06:40 07:09 07:24 07:54 08:13 08:31 08:59 09:34 10:07 10:22 11:02 11:22 12:02 12:22 13:02 13:22 14:02 14:27 15:02 15:12 15:49 16:04 16:59 17:19 18:02 18:22 19:07 23:32
Shinfield Road, opp The Maidens 06:03 06:28 06:41 07:10 07:25 07:55 08:14 08:32 09:00 09:35 10:08 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:28 15:03 15:13 15:51 16:06 17:01 17:21 18:03 18:23 19:08 23:33
Shinfield, adj Halls Lane 06:04 06:29 06:42 07:11 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:34 09:02 09:37 10:09 10:24 11:04 11:24 12:04 12:24 13:04 13:24 14:04 14:29 15:04 15:14 15:53 16:08 17:03 17:23 18:04 18:24 19:09 23:34
Shinfield Park Weather Centre (S-bound) 06:05 06:30 06:44 07:13 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:36 09:03 09:38 10:11 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:31 15:06 15:16 15:54 16:09 17:04 17:24 18:06 18:26 19:11 23:35
Shinfield Park Ducketts Farm (S-bound) 06:06 06:31 06:45 07:14 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:37 09:04 09:39 10:12 10:27 11:07 11:27 12:07 12:27 13:07 13:27 14:07 14:32 15:07 15:17 15:56 16:11 17:06 17:26 18:07 18:27 19:12 23:36
Shinfield, opp The Black Boy 06:07 06:32 06:46 07:17 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:40 09:06 09:41 10:13 10:28 11:08 11:28 12:08 12:28 13:08 13:28 14:08 14:33 15:08 15:18 15:58 16:13 17:08 17:28 18:08 18:28 19:13 23:37
Shinfield, opp Church Lane 06:08 06:33 06:48 07:18 07:33 08:03 08:24 08:41 09:08 09:43 10:15 10:30 11:10 11:30 12:10 12:30 13:10 13:30 14:10 14:35 15:10 15:20 16:00 16:15 17:10 17:30 18:10 18:30 19:15 23:38
Shinfield, opp School Green 06:09 06:34 06:49 07:20 07:35 08:05 08:26 08:43 09:09 09:44 10:16 10:31 11:11 11:31 12:11 12:31 13:11 13:31 14:11 14:36 15:11 15:21 16:02 16:17 17:12 17:32 18:11 18:31 19:16 23:39
School Green, adj Magpie and Parrot 06:09 06:34 06:50 07:21 07:36 08:06 08:27 08:44 09:10 09:45 10:17 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:37 15:12 15:22 16:03 16:18 17:13 17:33 18:12 18:32 19:17 23:39
Arborfield, adj Hall Farm 06:10 06:35 06:50 07:22 07:37 08:07 08:28 08:45 09:11 09:46 10:17 10:32 11:12 11:32 12:12 12:32 13:12 13:32 14:12 14:37 15:12 15:22 16:04 16:19 17:14 17:34 18:12 18:32 19:17 23:40
Arborfield, adj Church Lane 06:11 06:36 06:52 07:23 07:38 08:08 08:29 08:46 09:12 09:47 10:19 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:39 15:14 15:24 16:05 16:20 17:15 17:35 18:14 18:34 19:19 23:41
Arborfield, opp Walden Avenue 06:11 06:36 06:52 07:24 07:39 08:09 08:30 08:47 09:13 09:48 10:19 10:34 11:14 11:34 12:14 12:34 13:14 13:34 14:14 14:39 15:14 15:24 16:06 16:21 17:16 17:36 18:14 18:34 19:19 23:41
Arborfield Cross, opp The Swan 06:13 06:38 06:54 07:26 07:41 08:11 08:32 08:49 09:15 09:50 10:21 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:41 15:16 15:26 16:08 16:23 17:18 17:38 18:16 18:36 19:21 23:43
Arborfield Cross, adj British Legion 06:13 06:38 06:54 07:26 07:41 08:11 08:32 08:49 09:15 09:50 10:21 10:36 11:16 11:36 12:16 12:36 13:16 13:36 14:16 14:41 15:16 15:26 16:08 16:23 17:18 17:38 18:16 18:36 19:21 23:43
Arborfield Cross, opp Ducks Nest Farm 06:13 06:38 06:54 07:27 07:42 08:12 08:33 08:50 09:16 09:51 10:22 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:42 15:17 15:27 16:09 16:24 17:19 17:39 18:17 18:37 19:22 23:43
Arborfield Garrison, adj Rickman Close 06:14 06:39 06:55 07:27 07:42 08:13 08:33 08:50 09:16 09:51 10:22 10:37 11:17 11:37 12:17 12:37 13:17 13:37 14:17 14:42 15:17 15:27 16:09 16:24 17:19 17:39 18:17 18:37 19:22 23:44
Arborfield Garrison, opp Hill Rd 06:15 06:40 06:56 07:28 07:43 08:14 08:34 08:51 09:17 09:52 10:23 10:38 11:18 11:38 12:18 12:38 13:18 13:38 14:18 14:43 15:18 15:28 16:10 16:25 17:20 17:40 18:18 18:38 19:23 23:45
Arborfield Garrison Biggs Lane (S-bound) 06:15 06:40 06:56 07:29 07:44 08:15 08:35 08:52 09:18 09:53 10:24 10:39 11:19 11:39 12:19 12:39 13:19 13:39 14:19 14:44 15:19 15:29 16:11 16:26 17:21 17:41 18:19 18:39 19:24 23:45
Arborfield Garrison Sheerlands Road (S-bound) 08:17 14:46
Arborfield Garrison, adj Rowcroft Road 08:18 14:46
Arborfield Garrison Bohunt School (entrance) 08:20 14:48
Arborfield Garrison Bohunt School (entrance) 08:25 14:52
Arborfield Garrison, opp Rowcroft Road 08:28 14:53
Arborfield Garrison, adj Sheerlands Road 06:17 06:42 06:58 07:31 07:46 08:30 08:37 08:54 09:20 09:55 10:26 10:41 11:21 11:41 12:21 12:41 13:21 13:41 14:21 14:54 15:21 15:31 16:13 16:28 17:23 17:43 18:21 18:41 19:26 23:47
Finchampstead, nr Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate 06:20 07:01 07:50 08:41 09:59 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:57 15:34 16:31 17:46 18:44 19:29
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, adj Robinson Crusoe 06:21 07:02 07:50 08:41 09:59 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:58 15:35 16:32 17:47 18:45 19:30
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, adj Coleshill Farm 06:21 07:02 07:51 08:42 10:00 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:58 15:35 16:32 17:47 18:45 19:30
California Country Park (adj) 06:23 07:04 07:53 08:44 10:02 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:00 15:37 16:34 17:49 18:47 19:32
California Crossroads, adj Manor Park Drive 06:23 07:04 07:53 08:44 10:02 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 15:00 15:37 16:34 17:49 18:47 19:32
Finchampstead, opp California Crossroads Petrol Station 06:24 07:05 07:54 08:45 10:03 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 15:01 15:38 16:35 17:50 18:48 19:33
California Crossroads, adj Ratepayers Hall 06:25 07:06 07:55 08:46 10:04 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:02 15:39 16:36 17:51 18:49 19:34
Finchampstead Barkham Ride - East (Adj 168) 06:25 07:06 07:56 08:47 10:05 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 15:02 15:39 16:36 17:51 18:49 19:34
Finchampstead, opp Barkham Stores 06:26 07:07 07:57 08:48 10:06 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 15:03 15:40 16:37 17:52 18:50 19:35
Finchampstead, opp St James Road 06:28 07:09 08:00 08:51 10:08 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 15:05 15:42 16:39 17:54 18:52 19:37
Barkham, opp The Bull 06:31 07:12 08:05 08:56 10:11 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 15:08 15:45 16:42 17:57 18:55 19:40
Barkham, adj Bearwood Road 06:33 07:14 08:07 08:58 10:13 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:10 15:47 16:44 17:59 18:57 19:42
Barkham Lower Doles Hill (Adj 335) 06:33 07:14 08:08 08:59 10:13 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 15:10 15:47 16:44 17:59 18:57 19:42
Barkham Doles Farm (Adj 295) 06:34 07:15 08:09 09:00 10:14 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 15:11 15:48 16:45 18:00 18:58 19:43
Wokingham, adj Smalley Close 06:35 07:16 08:10 09:01 10:15 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:12 15:49 16:46 18:01 18:59 19:44
Guide Dogs Centre, adj Ye Olde Leathern Bottel 06:35 07:16 08:11 09:02 10:15 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 15:12 15:49 16:46 18:01 18:59 19:44
Wokingham, opp Wheeler Close 06:36 07:17 08:13 09:04 10:16 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:13 15:50 16:47 18:02 19:00 19:45
Wokingham Molly Millars Lane (Adj 69) 06:37 07:18 08:14 09:05 10:17 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:14 15:51 16:48 18:03 19:01 19:46
Wokingham Hospital (adj) 06:38 07:19 08:15 09:06 10:18 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:15 15:52 16:49 18:04 19:02 19:47
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 1) 06:40 07:22 08:18 09:09 10:21 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:18 15:55 16:52 18:07 19:05 19:50
Wokingham, on Shute End 06:41 07:23 08:19 09:10 10:22 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:19 15:56 16:53 18:08 19:06 19:51
Wokingham Broad Street (E-bound) 06:43 07:25 08:21 09:12 10:24 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:21 15:58 16:55 18:10 19:08 19:53
Schooldays only Schooldays only Schooldays only

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information