bustimes.org

3 - City Red - Lord's Hill Centre - Thornhill, Fairfax Court

A bus service operated by First in Hants & Dorset

Map

Thornhill, Fairfax Court - Lord's Hill Centre

Thornhill Fairfax Court (S-bound) 04:49 then every 15 minutes until 06:04 06:14 then every 7 minutes until 06:56 07:03 07:10 07:17 07:24 then every 7 minutes until 08:48 08:55 then every 7 minutes until 17:26 then every 8 minutes until 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:24 18:34 then every 10 minutes until 19:24 then every 12 minutes until 20:00 20:15 20:33 then every 20 minutes until 22:53
Thornhill, adj Holcroft Road 04:49 06:04 06:14 06:56 07:03 07:10 07:17 07:25 08:49 08:56 17:27 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:34 19:24 20:00 20:15 20:33 22:53
Thornhill Ellis Road (SW-bound) 04:50 06:05 06:15 06:57 07:04 07:11 07:18 07:25 08:49 08:56 17:27 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:25 18:35 19:25 20:01 20:16 20:34 22:54
Thornhill Medwall Green (NW-bound) 04:51 06:06 06:16 06:58 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:26 08:50 08:57 17:28 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:26 18:36 19:26 20:02 20:17 20:35 22:55
Thornhill Tatwin Crescent (W-bound) 04:52 06:07 06:17 06:59 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:28 08:52 08:59 17:30 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:37 19:27 20:03 20:18 20:36 22:56
Thornhill Byron Road (SW-bound) 04:52 06:07 06:17 06:59 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:28 08:52 08:59 17:30 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:28 18:37 19:27 20:03 20:18 20:36 22:56
Thornhill Springwell School (SW-bound) 04:53 06:08 06:18 07:00 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:29 08:53 09:00 17:31 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:38 19:28 20:04 20:19 20:37 22:57
Sholing Bursledon Road (SW-bound) 04:53 06:08 06:18 07:00 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:29 08:53 09:00 17:31 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:29 18:38 19:28 20:04 20:19 20:37 22:57
Sholing Gladstone Road (SW-bound) 04:54 06:09 06:19 07:01 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:30 08:54 09:01 17:32 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:30 18:39 19:29 20:05 20:20 20:38 22:58
Sholing Drove Road (SW-bound) 04:55 06:10 06:20 07:02 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:31 08:55 09:02 17:33 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:40 19:30 20:06 20:21 20:39 22:59
Sholing Alfriston Gardens (SW-bound) 04:55 06:10 06:20 07:02 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:31 08:55 09:02 17:33 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:31 18:40 19:30 20:06 20:21 20:39 22:59
Sholing South East Road (SW-bound) 04:56 06:11 06:21 07:03 07:10 07:17 07:24 07:32 08:56 09:04 17:35 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:32 18:41 19:31 20:07 20:22 20:40 23:00
Sholing, o/s St Monica School 04:57 06:12 06:22 07:04 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:32 08:56 09:04 17:35 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:33 18:42 19:32 20:08 20:23 20:41 23:01
Woolston Millers Pond (W-bound) 04:58 06:13 06:23 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:33 08:57 09:05 17:36 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:34 18:43 19:33 20:09 20:24 20:42 23:02
Woolston Sholing Station (SW-bound) 04:59 06:14 06:24 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:33 08:57 09:06 17:37 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:35 18:44 19:34 20:10 20:25 20:43 23:03
Woolston, nr Portsmouth Road 07:34 08:58
Woolston, opp Lyndock Place 07:36 09:00
Woolston, opp Johns Road 07:37 09:01
Woolston, adj St Annes Road 05:00 06:15 06:25 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:28 09:07 17:38 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:36 18:45 19:35 20:11 20:26 20:44 23:04
Woolston Health Clinic (N-bound) 07:38 09:02
Woolston Fort Road (NW-bound) 05:00 06:15 06:25 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:28 09:08 17:39 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:36 18:45 19:35 20:11 20:26 20:44 23:04
Woolston, opp St Patricks Church 05:01 06:16 06:26 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:29 09:09 17:40 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:37 18:46 19:36 20:12 20:27 20:45 23:05
Woolston Johns Road (E-bound) 07:38 09:02
Woolston Bridge Link Road (N-bound) 05:02 06:17 06:27 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:39 09:03 09:10 17:41 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:38 18:47 19:37 20:13 20:28 20:46 23:06
Chapel Itchen Bridge (SW-bound) 05:04 06:19 06:29 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:42 09:06 09:13 17:44 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:49 19:39 20:15 20:30 20:48 23:08
Ocean Village (W-bound) 05:04 06:19 06:29 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:42 09:06 09:13 17:44 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:49 19:39 20:15 20:30 20:48 23:08
Town Quay Platform Tavern (Stop TC) 05:06 06:21 06:31 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:44 09:08 09:15 17:46 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:34 18:42 18:51 19:41 20:17 20:32 20:50 23:10
Town Quay Telephone House (Stop TE) 05:06 06:21 06:31 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:36 07:45 09:09 09:16 17:47 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:35 18:42 18:51 19:41 20:17 20:32 20:50 23:10
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BF) 05:07 06:22 06:32 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:37 07:46 09:10 09:17 17:48 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:36 18:43 18:52 19:42 20:18 20:33 20:51 23:11
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BJ) 05:08 06:23 06:33 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:38 07:47 09:11 09:18 17:49 18:13 18:21 18:29 18:37 18:44 18:53 19:43 20:19 20:34 20:52 23:12
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CM) 05:10 06:25 06:35 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:41 07:50 09:14 09:21 17:52 18:16 18:24 18:32 18:40 18:46 18:55 19:45 20:21 20:36 20:54 23:14
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AF) 05:11 06:26 06:36 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:43 07:52 09:16 09:23 17:54 18:18 18:26 18:33 18:41 18:47 18:56 19:46 20:22 20:37 20:55 23:15
Southampton Art Gallery (Stop HF) 05:13 06:28 06:38 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:45 07:54 09:18 09:25 17:56 18:20 18:28 18:35 18:43 18:49 18:58 19:48 20:24 20:39 20:57 23:17
Southampton Central Station (Stop SB) 05:16 06:31 06:41 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:48 07:57 09:21 09:28 17:59 18:23 18:31 18:38 18:46 18:52 19:01 19:51 20:27 20:42 21:00 23:20
Freemantle Four Post Hill (NW-bound) 05:17 06:32 06:42 07:24 07:32 07:40 07:50 07:59 09:23 09:30 18:01 18:25 18:32 18:39 18:47 18:53 19:02 19:52 20:28 20:43 21:01 23:21
Freemantle Sir Georges Road (NW-bound) 05:18 06:33 06:43 07:25 07:33 07:41 07:51 08:00 09:24 09:31 18:02 18:26 18:33 18:40 18:48 18:54 19:03 19:53 20:29 20:44 21:02 23:22
Shirley, adj Paynes Road 05:19 06:34 06:44 07:26 07:34 07:42 07:52 08:01 09:25 09:32 18:03 18:27 18:34 18:41 18:49 18:55 19:04 19:54 20:30 20:45 21:03 23:23
Shirley St Mark's School (NW-bound) 05:20 06:35 06:45 07:27 07:35 07:43 07:53 08:02 09:26 09:33 18:04 18:28 18:35 18:42 18:50 18:56 19:05 19:55 20:31 20:46 21:04 23:24
Shirley Grove Road (NW-bound) 05:21 06:36 06:46 07:28 07:36 07:44 07:54 08:03 09:27 09:34 18:05 18:29 18:36 18:43 18:51 18:57 19:06 19:56 20:32 20:47 21:05 23:25
Shirley, adj Villiers Road 05:22 06:37 06:47 07:29 07:38 07:46 07:56 08:05 09:29 09:36 18:07 18:31 18:37 18:44 18:52 18:58 19:07 19:57 20:33 20:48 21:06 23:26
Shirley Church Street (Stop SA) 05:23 06:38 06:48 07:30 07:39 07:47 07:57 08:06 09:30 09:37 18:08 18:32 18:38 18:45 18:53 18:59 19:08 19:58 20:34 20:49 21:07 23:27
Shirley Precinct (Stop SG) 05:24 06:39 06:49 07:31 07:40 07:48 07:58 08:07 09:31 09:38 18:09 18:33 18:39 18:46 18:54 19:00 19:09 19:59 20:35 20:50 21:08 23:28
Shirley Park Grange Road (NW-bound) 05:25 06:40 06:50 07:32 07:41 07:49 07:59 08:08 09:32 09:39 18:10 18:34 18:40 18:47 18:55 19:01 19:10 20:00 20:36 20:51 21:09 23:29
Shirley Warren Winchester Road (NW-bound) 05:27 06:42 06:52 07:34 07:43 07:51 08:01 08:10 09:34 09:41 18:12 18:36 18:42 18:49 18:57 19:03 19:12 20:02 20:38 20:53 21:11 23:31
Shirley Warren Warren Crescent (NW-bound) 05:29 06:44 06:54 07:36 07:45 07:53 08:03 08:12 09:36 09:43 18:14 18:38 18:44 18:51 18:59 19:05 19:14 20:04 20:40 20:55 21:13 23:33
Shirley Warren Jessamine Road (NW-bound) 05:30 06:45 06:55 07:37 07:46 07:54 08:04 08:13 09:37 09:44 18:15 18:39 18:45 18:52 19:00 19:06 19:15 20:05 20:41 20:56 21:14 23:34
Shirley Warren Laundry Road (NW-bound) 05:31 06:46 06:56 07:38 07:47 07:55 08:05 08:14 09:38 09:45 18:16 18:40 18:46 18:53 19:01 19:07 19:16 20:06 20:42 20:57 21:15 23:35
Shirley Warren Warren Avenue (E-bound) 05:32 06:47 06:57 07:39 07:48 07:56 08:06 08:15 09:39 09:46 18:17 18:41 18:47 18:54 19:02 19:08 19:17 20:07 20:43 20:58 21:16 23:36
Shirley Warren General Hospital (Stop A) 05:34 06:49 06:59 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:08 08:17 09:41 09:48 18:19 18:43 18:49 18:56 19:04 19:10 19:19 20:09 20:45 21:00 21:18 23:38
Aldermoor Springford Crescent (NE-bound) 05:34 06:49 06:59 07:41 07:50 07:58 08:08 08:17 09:41 09:48 18:19 18:43 18:49 18:56 19:04 19:10 19:19 20:09 20:45 21:00 21:18 23:38
Aldermoor Lyburn Court (NE-bound) 05:35 06:50 07:00 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:18 09:42 09:49 18:20 18:44 18:50 18:57 19:05 19:11 19:20 20:10 20:46 21:01 21:19 23:39
Lordswood Aldermoor Shops (NW-bound) 05:35 06:50 07:00 07:42 07:51 07:59 08:09 08:18 09:42 09:49 18:20 18:44 18:50 18:57 19:05 19:11 19:20 20:10 20:46 21:01 21:19 23:39
Lordswood Woburn Road Flyover (W-bound) 05:36 06:51 07:01 07:43 07:52 08:00 08:10 08:19 09:43 09:50 18:21 18:45 18:51 18:58 19:06 19:12 19:21 20:11 20:47 21:02 21:20 23:40
Lordswood Tanners Brook (SW-bound) 05:37 06:52 07:02 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:20 09:44 09:51 18:22 18:46 18:52 18:59 19:07 19:13 19:22 20:12 20:48 21:03 21:21 23:41
Lord’s Hill Kinloss Court (W-bound) 05:37 06:52 07:02 07:44 07:53 08:01 08:11 08:20 09:44 09:51 18:22 18:46 18:52 18:59 19:07 19:13 19:22 20:12 20:48 21:03 21:21 23:41
Lord’s Hill Blackbushe Close (SW-bound) 05:38 06:53 07:03 07:45 07:54 08:02 08:12 08:21 09:45 09:52 18:23 18:47 18:53 19:00 19:08 19:14 19:23 20:13 20:49 21:04 21:22 23:42
Lord's Hill Centre (Stop LC) 05:39 06:54 07:04 07:46 07:55 08:03 08:13 08:22 09:46 09:53 18:24 18:48 18:54 19:01 19:09 19:15 19:24 20:14 20:50 21:05 21:23 23:43

Lord's Hill Centre - Thornhill, Fairfax Court

Lord's Hill Centre (Stop LC) 04:50 then every 15 minutes until 06:05 06:15 06:23 then every 7 minutes until 06:44 06:51 06:58 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:33 then every 7 minutes until 08:08 08:16 08:24 then every 7 minutes until 17:23 17:30 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 then every 10 minutes until 19:15 19:34 then every 20 minutes until 22:54
Lord's Hill Centre (Stop LA) 04:50 06:05 06:15 06:23 06:44 06:51 06:58 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:33 08:08 08:16 08:24 17:23 17:30 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 19:15 19:34 22:54
Lord’s Hill Blackbushe Close (NE-bound) 04:51 06:06 06:16 06:24 06:45 06:52 06:59 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:34 08:09 08:17 08:25 17:24 17:31 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:26 19:16 19:35 22:55
Lord’s Hill Kinloss Court (SE-bound) 04:51 06:06 06:16 06:24 06:45 06:52 06:59 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:35 08:10 08:18 08:26 17:25 17:32 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:18 18:26 19:16 19:35 22:55
Lordswood Tanners Brook (NE-bound) 04:52 06:07 06:17 06:25 06:46 06:53 07:00 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:36 08:11 08:19 08:27 17:26 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:19 18:27 19:17 19:36 22:56
Lordswood Woburn Road Flyover (E-bound) 04:53 06:08 06:18 06:26 06:47 06:54 07:01 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:36 08:11 08:19 08:27 17:26 17:33 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:28 19:18 19:37 22:57
Lordswood Aldermoor Shops (SE-bound) 04:53 06:08 06:18 06:26 06:47 06:54 07:01 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:37 08:12 08:20 08:28 17:27 17:34 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:28 19:18 19:37 22:57
Aldermoor Lyburn Court (SW-bound) 04:54 06:09 06:19 06:27 06:48 06:55 07:02 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:37 08:12 08:20 08:28 17:27 17:34 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:29 19:19 19:38 22:58
Aldermoor Springford Crescent (SW-bound) 04:54 06:09 06:19 06:27 06:48 06:55 07:02 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:38 08:13 08:21 08:29 17:28 17:35 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:21 18:29 19:19 19:38 22:58
Shirley Warren General Hospital (Stop B) 04:55 06:10 06:20 06:28 06:49 06:56 07:03 07:10 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:39 08:14 08:22 08:30 17:29 17:36 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:30 19:20 19:39 22:59
Southampton General Vine Road (Stop E) 04:56 06:11 06:21 06:29 06:50 06:57 07:04 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:40 08:15 08:23 08:31 17:30 17:37 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:23 18:31 19:21 19:40 23:00
Shirley Warren Warren Avenue (W-bound) 04:57 06:12 06:22 06:30 06:51 06:58 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:41 08:16 08:24 08:32 17:31 17:38 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:32 19:22 19:41 23:01
Shirley Warren Laundry Road (S-bound) 04:57 06:12 06:22 06:30 06:51 06:58 07:05 07:12 07:19 07:26 07:33 07:41 08:16 08:24 08:32 17:31 17:38 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:32 19:22 19:41 23:01
Shirley Warren Jessamine Road (SE-bound) 04:58 06:13 06:23 06:31 06:52 06:59 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:42 08:17 08:25 08:33 17:32 17:39 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:25 18:33 19:23 19:42 23:02
Shirley Warren Warren Crescent (SE-bound) 05:00 06:15 06:25 06:33 06:54 07:01 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:44 08:19 08:27 08:35 17:34 17:41 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:27 18:35 19:25 19:44 23:04
Shirley Park Grange Road (SE-bound) 05:03 06:18 06:28 06:36 06:57 07:04 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:39 07:47 08:22 08:30 08:38 17:37 17:44 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:30 18:38 19:28 19:47 23:07
Shirley Precinct (Stop SI) 05:05 06:20 06:30 06:38 06:59 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:41 07:49 08:24 08:32 08:40 17:39 17:46 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:32 18:40 19:30 19:49 23:09
Shirley Church Street (Stop SJ) 05:05 06:20 06:30 06:38 06:59 07:06 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:35 07:42 07:50 08:25 08:33 08:41 17:40 17:47 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:17 18:25 18:32 18:40 19:30 19:49 23:09
Shirley, opp Villiers Road 05:06 06:21 06:31 06:39 07:00 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:42 07:50 08:25 08:33 08:41 17:40 17:47 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:33 18:41 19:31 19:50 23:10
Shirley Mcdonalds (SE-bound) 05:07 06:22 06:32 06:40 07:01 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:43 07:51 08:26 08:34 08:42 17:41 17:48 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:27 18:34 18:42 19:32 19:51 23:11
Shirley Grove Road (SE-bound) 05:07 06:22 06:32 06:40 07:01 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:37 07:44 07:52 08:27 08:35 08:43 17:42 17:49 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:19 18:27 18:34 18:42 19:32 19:51 23:11
Shirley, opp Paynes Road 05:08 06:23 06:33 06:41 07:02 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:28 08:36 08:44 17:43 17:50 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:28 18:35 18:43 19:33 19:52 23:12
Freemantle Sir Georges Road (S-bound) 05:09 06:24 06:34 06:42 07:03 07:10 07:17 07:24 07:31 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:30 08:38 08:46 17:45 17:52 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:21 18:29 18:36 18:44 19:34 19:53 23:13
Freemantle Four Post Hill (SE-bound) 05:10 06:25 06:35 06:43 07:04 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:41 07:48 07:56 08:31 08:39 08:47 17:46 17:53 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:22 18:30 18:37 18:45 19:35 19:54 23:14
Southampton Central Station (Stop SA) 05:13 06:28 06:38 06:46 07:07 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:44 07:51 07:59 08:34 08:42 08:50 17:49 17:56 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:25 18:33 18:40 18:48 19:38 19:57 23:17
Southampton Mayflower Halls (Stop SG) 05:14 06:29 06:39 06:47 07:08 07:15 07:22 07:29 07:36 07:45 07:52 08:00 08:35 08:43 08:51 17:50 17:57 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:26 18:34 18:41 18:49 19:39 19:58 23:18
Southampton Art Gallery (Stop HE) 05:15 06:30 06:40 06:48 07:09 07:16 07:23 07:30 07:37 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:36 08:44 08:52 17:51 17:58 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:27 18:35 18:42 18:50 19:40 19:59 23:19
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AB) 05:17 06:32 06:42 06:50 07:11 07:18 07:25 07:32 07:40 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:39 08:47 08:55 17:54 18:01 18:08 18:16 18:23 18:29 18:37 18:44 18:52 19:42 20:01 23:21
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CK) 05:19 06:34 06:44 06:52 07:13 07:20 07:27 07:34 07:42 07:51 07:58 08:06 08:41 08:49 08:57 17:56 18:03 18:10 18:18 18:25 18:31 18:39 18:46 18:54 19:44 20:03 23:23
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BD) 05:20 06:35 06:45 06:53 07:14 07:21 07:28 07:35 07:43 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:42 08:50 08:58 17:57 18:04 18:11 18:19 18:26 18:32 18:40 18:47 18:55 19:45 20:04 23:24
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BE) 05:21 06:36 06:46 06:54 07:15 07:22 07:30 07:37 07:45 07:54 08:01 08:09 08:44 08:52 09:00 17:59 18:06 18:13 18:20 18:27 18:33 18:41 18:48 18:56 19:46 20:05 23:25
Town Quay Telephone House (Stop TF) 05:22 06:37 06:47 06:55 07:16 07:23 07:31 07:38 07:46 07:55 08:02 08:10 08:45 08:53 09:01 18:00 18:07 18:14 18:21 18:28 18:34 18:42 18:49 18:57 19:47 20:06 23:26
Town Quay Platform Tavern (Stop TD) 05:22 06:37 06:47 06:55 07:16 07:23 07:32 07:39 07:47 07:56 08:03 08:11 08:46 08:54 09:02 18:01 18:08 18:15 18:21 18:28 18:34 18:42 18:49 18:57 19:47 20:06 23:26
Ocean Village (E-bound) 05:24 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:18 07:25 07:33 07:40 07:48 07:57 08:04 08:12 08:47 08:55 09:03 18:02 18:09 18:16 18:23 18:30 18:36 18:44 18:51 18:59 19:49 20:08 23:28
Chapel Itchen Bridge (E-bound) 05:24 06:39 06:49 06:57 07:18 07:25 07:35 07:42 07:50 07:59 08:06 08:14 08:49 08:57 09:05 18:04 18:11 18:18 18:23 18:30 18:36 18:44 18:51 18:59 19:49 20:08 23:28
Woolston Bridge Link Road (S-bound) 05:27 06:42 06:52 07:00 07:21 07:28 07:38 07:45 07:53 08:02 08:09 08:17 08:52 09:00 09:08 18:07 18:14 18:21 18:26 18:33 18:39 18:47 18:54 19:02 19:52 20:11 23:31
Woolston Fort Road (SE-bound) 05:28 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:22 07:29 07:39 07:46 07:54 08:03 08:10 08:18 08:53 09:01 09:09 18:08 18:15 18:22 18:27 18:34 18:40 18:48 18:55 19:03 19:53 20:12 23:32
Woolston, opp St Annes Road 05:28 06:43 06:53 07:01 07:22 07:30 07:40 07:47 07:55 08:04 08:11 08:19 08:54 09:02 09:10 18:09 18:15 18:22 18:27 18:34 18:40 18:48 18:55 19:03 19:53 20:12 23:32
Woolston Sholing Station (NE-bound) 05:29 06:44 06:54 07:02 07:23 07:31 07:41 07:48 07:56 08:05 08:12 08:20 08:55 09:03 09:11 18:10 18:16 18:23 18:28 18:35 18:41 18:49 18:56 19:04 19:54 20:13 23:33
Woolston Millers Pond (E-bound) 05:30 06:45 06:55 07:03 07:24 07:32 07:42 07:49 07:57 08:06 08:13 08:21 08:56 09:04 09:12 18:11 18:17 18:24 18:29 18:36 18:42 18:50 18:57 19:05 19:55 20:14 23:34
Sholing, opp St Monica School 05:31 06:46 06:56 07:04 07:25 07:33 07:43 07:50 07:58 08:07 08:14 08:22 08:57 09:05 09:13 18:12 18:18 18:25 18:30 18:37 18:43 18:51 18:58 19:06 19:56 20:15 23:35
Sholing South East Road (N-bound) 05:32 06:47 06:57 07:05 07:26 07:34 07:44 07:51 07:59 08:08 08:15 08:23 08:58 09:06 09:14 18:13 18:19 18:26 18:31 18:38 18:44 18:52 18:59 19:07 19:57 20:16 23:36
Sholing Alfriston Gardens (NE-bound) 05:33 06:48 06:58 07:06 07:27 07:35 07:45 07:52 08:00 08:09 08:16 08:24 08:59 09:07 09:15 18:14 18:20 18:27 18:32 18:39 18:45 18:53 19:00 19:08 19:58 20:17 23:37
Sholing Drove Road (NE-bound) 05:34 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:28 07:36 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:17 08:25 09:00 09:08 09:16 18:15 18:21 18:28 18:33 18:40 18:46 18:54 19:01 19:09 19:59 20:18 23:38
Sholing Gladstone Road (NE-bound) 05:34 06:49 06:59 07:07 07:28 07:36 07:46 07:53 08:01 08:10 08:17 08:25 09:00 09:08 09:16 18:15 18:21 18:28 18:33 18:40 18:46 18:54 19:01 19:09 19:59 20:18 23:38
Sholing Bursledon Road (NE-bound) 05:35 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:29 07:37 07:47 07:54 08:02 08:11 08:18 08:26 09:01 09:09 09:17 18:16 18:22 18:29 18:34 18:41 18:47 18:55 19:02 19:10 20:00 20:19 23:39
Thornhill Springwell School (NE-bound) 05:35 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:29 07:37 07:47 07:54 08:02 08:11 08:18 08:26 09:01 09:09 09:17 18:16 18:22 18:29 18:34 18:41 18:47 18:55 19:02 19:10 20:00 20:19 23:39
Thornhill Byron Road (E-bound) 05:35 06:50 07:00 07:08 07:29 07:37 07:47 07:54 08:02 08:11 08:18 08:26 09:01 09:09 09:17 18:16 18:22 18:29 18:34 18:41 18:47 18:55 19:02 19:10 20:00 20:19 23:39
Thornhill Tatwin Crescent (E-bound) 05:36 06:51 07:01 07:09 07:30 07:38 07:48 07:55 08:03 08:12 08:19 08:27 09:02 09:10 09:18 18:17 18:23 18:30 18:35 18:42 18:48 18:56 19:03 19:11 20:01 20:20 23:40
Thornhill Medwall Green (SE-bound) 05:37 06:52 07:02 07:10 07:31 07:39 07:49 07:56 08:04 08:13 08:20 08:28 09:03 09:11 09:19 18:18 18:24 18:31 18:36 18:43 18:49 18:57 19:04 19:12 20:02 20:21 23:41
Thornhill Ellis Road (NE-bound) 05:38 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:32 07:40 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:21 08:29 09:04 09:12 09:20 18:19 18:25 18:32 18:37 18:44 18:50 18:58 19:05 19:13 20:03 20:22 23:42
Thornhill, opp Holcroft Road 05:38 06:53 07:03 07:11 07:32 07:40 07:50 07:57 08:05 08:14 08:21 08:29 09:04 09:12 09:20 18:19 18:25 18:32 18:37 18:44 18:50 18:58 19:05 19:13 20:03 20:22 23:42
Thornhill Fairfax Court (NW-bound) 05:39 06:54 07:04 07:12 07:33 07:41 07:51 07:58 08:06 08:15 08:22 08:30 09:05 09:13 09:21 18:20 18:26 18:33 18:38 18:45 18:51 18:59 19:06 19:14 20:04 20:23 23:43
Thornhill Fairfax Court (S-bound) 05:40 06:55 07:05 07:13 07:34 07:42 07:52 07:59 08:07 08:16 08:23 08:31 09:06 09:14 09:22 18:21 18:27 18:34 18:39 18:46 18:52 19:00 19:07 19:15 20:05 20:24 23:44

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 30 December 2020

First in Hants & Dorset