bustimes.org

3 - Lords Hill - Thornhill

A bus service operated by First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport

Map

Thornhill - Lords Hill

Thornhill Fairfax Court (S-bound) 04:49 then every 15 minutes until 05:49 05:59 06:08 then every 8 minutes until 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:28 then every 8 minutes until 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:10 then every 10 minutes until 19:20 19:35 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:33 then every 20 minutes until 22:33
Thornhill, adj Holcroft Road 04:50 05:50 06:00 06:09 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:11 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:34 22:34
Thornhill Ellis Road (SW-bound) 04:50 05:50 06:00 06:09 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:11 19:21 19:36 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:34 22:34
Thornhill Medwall Green (NW-bound) 04:51 05:51 06:01 06:10 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:12 19:22 19:37 19:50 20:02 20:17 20:35 22:35
Thornhill Tatwin Crescent (W-bound) 04:52 05:52 06:02 06:11 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:31 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:13 19:23 19:38 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:36 22:36
Thornhill Byron Road (SW-bound) 04:53 05:53 06:03 06:12 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:32 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:14 19:24 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:37 22:37
Thornhill Springwell School (SW-bound) 04:53 05:53 06:03 06:12 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:32 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:14 19:24 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:37 22:37
Sholing Bursledon Road (SW-bound) 04:54 05:54 06:04 06:13 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:15 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:38 22:38
Sholing Gladstone Road (SW-bound) 04:54 05:54 06:04 06:13 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:15 19:25 19:40 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:38 22:38
Sholing Drove Road (SW-bound) 04:55 05:55 06:05 06:14 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:34 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:16 19:26 19:41 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:39 22:39
Sholing Alfriston Gardens (SW-bound) 04:56 05:56 06:06 06:15 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:27 07:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:17 19:27 19:42 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:40 22:40
Sholing South East Road (SW-bound) 04:57 05:57 06:07 06:16 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:18 19:28 19:43 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:41 22:41
Sholing, o/s St Monica School 04:57 05:57 06:07 06:16 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:18 19:28 19:43 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:41 22:41
Woolston Millers Pond (W-bound) 04:58 05:58 06:08 06:17 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:19 19:29 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:42 22:42
Woolston Sholing Station (SW-bound) 04:59 05:59 06:09 06:18 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:20 19:30 19:45 19:58 20:10 20:25 20:43 22:43
Woolston, adj St Annes Road 05:00 06:00 06:10 06:19 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:21 19:31 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:26 20:44 22:44
Woolston Fort Road (NW-bound) 05:01 06:01 06:11 06:20 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:22 19:32 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:45 22:45
Woolston, opp St Patricks Church 05:01 06:01 06:11 06:20 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:22 19:32 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:27 20:45 22:45
Woolston Bridge Link Road (N-bound) 05:02 06:02 06:12 06:21 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:23 19:33 19:48 20:01 20:13 20:28 20:46 22:46
Chapel Itchen Bridge (SW-bound) 05:05 06:05 06:15 06:24 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:37 07:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:26 19:36 19:51 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:49 22:49
Ocean Village (W-bound) 05:05 06:05 06:15 06:24 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:38 07:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:26 19:36 19:51 20:04 20:16 20:31 20:49 22:49
Town Quay Platform Tavern (Stop TC) 05:07 06:07 06:17 06:26 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:40 07:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:28 19:38 19:53 20:06 20:18 20:33 20:51 22:51
Town Quay Telephone House (Stop TE) 05:07 06:07 06:17 06:26 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:41 07:50 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:28 19:38 19:53 20:06 20:18 20:33 20:51 22:51
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BF) 05:08 06:08 06:18 06:27 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:42 07:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:23 18:29 19:39 19:54 20:07 20:19 20:34 20:52 22:52
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BJ) 05:09 06:09 06:19 06:28 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:43 07:52 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:30 19:40 19:55 20:08 20:20 20:35 20:53 22:53
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CM) 05:10 06:10 06:20 06:29 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:44 07:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:31 19:41 19:56 20:09 20:21 20:36 20:54 22:54
05:13 06:13 06:23 06:32 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:47 07:56 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:28 18:34 19:44 19:59 20:12 20:24 20:39 20:57 22:57
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AF) 05:15 06:15 06:25 06:34 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:49 07:58 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:30 18:36 19:46 20:01 20:14 20:26 20:41 20:59 22:59
Southampton Art Gallery (Stop HF) 05:16 06:16 06:26 06:35 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:51 08:00 18:08 18:16 18:23 18:31 18:37 19:47 20:02 20:15 20:27 20:42 21:00 23:00
Southampton Central Station (Stop SB) 05:19 06:19 06:29 06:38 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:54 08:03 18:11 18:19 18:26 18:34 18:40 19:50 20:05 20:18 20:30 20:45 21:03 23:03
Freemantle Four Post Hill (NW-bound) 05:20 06:20 06:30 06:39 07:27 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:05 18:13 18:20 18:27 18:35 18:41 19:51 20:06 20:19 20:31 20:46 21:04 23:04
Freemantle Sir Georges Road (NW-bound) 05:21 06:21 06:31 06:40 07:28 07:37 07:46 07:57 08:06 18:14 18:21 18:28 18:36 18:42 19:52 20:07 20:20 20:32 20:47 21:05 23:05
Shirley, adj Paynes Road 05:22 06:22 06:32 06:41 07:29 07:38 07:47 07:58 08:07 18:15 18:22 18:29 18:37 18:43 19:53 20:08 20:21 20:33 20:48 21:06 23:06
Shirley St Mark's School (NW-bound) 05:23 06:23 06:33 06:42 07:30 07:40 07:49 08:00 08:09 18:17 18:23 18:30 18:38 18:44 19:54 20:09 20:22 20:34 20:49 21:07 23:07
Shirley Grove Road (NW-bound) 05:24 06:24 06:34 06:43 07:31 07:40 07:49 08:00 08:09 18:17 18:24 18:31 18:39 18:45 19:55 20:10 20:23 20:35 20:50 21:08 23:08
Shirley, o/s Lidl 05:26 06:26 06:36 06:45 07:33 07:42 07:51 08:02 08:11 18:19 18:26 18:33 18:41 18:47 19:57 20:12 20:25 20:37 20:52 21:10 23:10
Shirley Church Street (Stop SA) 05:26 06:26 06:36 06:45 07:33 07:43 07:52 08:03 08:12 18:20 18:26 18:33 18:41 18:47 19:57 20:12 20:25 20:37 20:52 21:10 23:10
Shirley Precinct (Stop SG) 05:27 06:27 06:37 06:46 07:34 07:44 07:53 08:04 08:13 18:21 18:27 18:34 18:42 18:48 19:58 20:13 20:26 20:38 20:53 21:11 23:11
Shirley Park Grange Road (NW-bound) 05:28 06:28 06:38 06:47 07:35 07:45 07:54 08:05 08:14 18:22 18:28 18:35 18:43 18:49 19:59 20:14 20:27 20:39 20:54 21:12 23:12
Shirley Warren Winchester Road (NW-bound) 05:31 06:31 06:41 06:50 07:38 07:48 07:57 08:08 08:17 18:25 18:31 18:38 18:46 18:52 20:02 20:17 20:30 20:42 20:57 21:15 23:15
Shirley Warren Warren Crescent (NW-bound) 05:32 06:32 06:42 06:51 07:39 07:49 07:58 08:09 08:18 18:26 18:32 18:39 18:47 18:53 20:03 20:18 20:31 20:43 20:58 21:16 23:16
Shirley Warren Jessamine Road (NW-bound) 05:33 06:33 06:43 06:52 07:40 07:50 07:59 08:10 08:19 18:27 18:33 18:40 18:48 18:54 20:04 20:19 20:32 20:44 20:59 21:17 23:17
Shirley Warren Laundry Road (NW-bound) 05:34 06:34 06:44 06:53 07:41 07:51 08:00 08:11 08:20 18:28 18:34 18:41 18:49 18:55 20:05 20:20 20:33 20:45 21:00 21:18 23:18
Shirley Warren Warren Avenue (E-bound) 05:35 06:35 06:45 06:54 07:42 07:52 08:01 08:12 08:21 18:29 18:35 18:42 18:50 18:56 20:06 20:21 20:34 20:46 21:01 21:19 23:19
Shirley Warren General Hospital (Stop A) 05:37 06:37 06:47 06:56 07:44 07:54 08:03 08:14 08:23 18:31 18:37 18:44 18:52 18:58 20:08 20:23 20:36 20:48 21:03 21:21 23:21
Aldermoor Springford Crescent (NE-bound) 05:38 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:15 08:24 18:32 18:38 18:45 18:53 18:59 20:09 20:24 20:37 20:49 21:04 21:22 23:22
Aldermoor Lyburn Court (NE-bound) 05:38 06:38 06:48 06:57 07:45 07:55 08:04 08:15 08:24 18:32 18:38 18:45 18:53 18:59 20:09 20:24 20:37 20:49 21:04 21:22 23:22
Lordswood Aldermoor Shops (NW-bound) 05:39 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:16 08:25 18:33 18:39 18:46 18:54 19:00 20:10 20:25 20:38 20:50 21:05 21:23 23:23
Lordswood Woburn Road Flyover (W-bound) 05:39 06:39 06:49 06:58 07:46 07:56 08:05 08:16 08:25 18:33 18:39 18:46 18:54 19:00 20:10 20:25 20:38 20:50 21:05 21:23 23:23
Lordswood Tanners Brook (SW-bound) 05:40 06:40 06:50 06:59 07:47 07:57 08:06 08:17 08:26 18:34 18:40 18:47 18:55 19:01 20:11 20:26 20:39 20:51 21:06 21:24 23:24
Lord’s Hill Kinloss Court (W-bound) 05:41 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:18 08:27 18:35 18:41 18:48 18:56 19:02 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:52 21:07 21:25 23:25
Lord’s Hill Blackbushe Close (SW-bound) 05:41 06:41 06:51 07:00 07:48 07:58 08:07 08:18 08:27 18:35 18:41 18:48 18:56 19:02 20:12 20:27 20:40 20:52 21:07 21:25 23:25
Lord's Hill Centre (Stop LC) 05:42 06:42 06:52 07:01 07:49 07:59 08:08 08:19 08:28 18:36 18:42 18:49 18:57 19:03 20:13 20:28 20:41 20:53 21:08 21:26 23:26

Lords Hill - Thornhill

Lord's Hill Centre (Stop LC) 04:52 then every 15 minutes until 06:07 06:17 then every 8 minutes until 06:49 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:21 then every 8 minutes until 17:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 then every 10 minutes until 19:17 19:32 then every 20 minutes until 22:32
Lord's Hill Centre (Stop LA) 04:53 06:08 06:18 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:18 19:18 19:33 22:33
Lord’s Hill Blackbushe Close (NE-bound) 04:53 06:08 06:18 06:50 06:58 07:06 07:14 07:22 17:30 17:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:18 19:18 19:33 22:33
Lord’s Hill Kinloss Court (SE-bound) 04:54 06:09 06:19 06:51 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:23 17:31 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:19 19:19 19:34 22:34
Lordswood Tanners Brook (NE-bound) 04:55 06:10 06:20 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:20 19:20 19:35 22:35
Lordswood Woburn Road Flyover (E-bound) 04:55 06:10 06:20 06:52 07:00 07:08 07:16 07:24 17:32 17:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:20 19:20 19:35 22:35
Lordswood Aldermoor Shops (SE-bound) 04:56 06:11 06:21 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:21 19:21 19:36 22:36
Aldermoor Lyburn Court (SW-bound) 04:56 06:11 06:21 06:53 07:01 07:09 07:17 07:25 17:33 17:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:21 19:21 19:36 22:36
Aldermoor Springford Crescent (SW-bound) 04:57 06:12 06:22 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:22 19:22 19:37 22:37
Shirley Warren General Hospital (Stop B) 04:57 06:12 06:22 06:54 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:26 17:34 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:22 19:22 19:37 22:37
Southampton General Vine Road (Stop E) 04:58 06:13 06:23 06:55 07:03 07:11 07:19 07:27 17:35 17:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:23 19:23 19:38 22:38
Shirley Warren Warren Avenue (W-bound) 04:59 06:14 06:24 06:56 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:28 17:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:24 19:24 19:39 22:39
Shirley Warren Laundry Road (S-bound) 05:00 06:15 06:25 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 19:25 19:40 22:40
Shirley Warren Jessamine Road (SE-bound) 05:00 06:15 06:25 06:57 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:29 17:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 19:25 19:40 22:40
Shirley Warren Warren Crescent (SE-bound) 05:02 06:17 06:27 06:59 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:31 17:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:19 18:27 19:27 19:42 22:42
Shirley Park Grange Road (SE-bound) 05:05 06:20 06:30 07:02 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:34 17:42 17:50 17:58 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:30 19:30 19:45 22:45
Shirley Precinct (Stop SI) 05:07 06:22 06:32 07:04 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:36 17:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:24 18:32 19:32 19:47 22:47
Shirley Church Street (Stop SJ) 05:08 06:23 06:33 07:05 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:37 17:45 17:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:25 18:33 19:33 19:48 22:48
Shirley, opp Lidl 05:09 06:24 06:34 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:38 17:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:26 18:34 19:34 19:49 22:49
Shirley Mcdonalds (SE-bound) 05:09 06:24 06:34 07:06 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:39 17:47 17:55 18:03 18:11 18:18 18:26 18:34 19:34 19:49 22:49
Shirley Grove Road (SE-bound) 05:10 06:25 06:35 07:07 07:15 07:23 07:31 07:40 17:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:19 18:27 18:35 19:35 19:50 22:50
Shirley, opp Paynes Road 05:11 06:26 06:36 07:08 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:41 17:49 17:57 18:05 18:13 18:20 18:28 18:36 19:36 19:51 22:51
Freemantle Sir Georges Road (S-bound) 05:12 06:27 06:37 07:09 07:17 07:25 07:33 07:43 17:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:21 18:29 18:37 19:37 19:52 22:52
Freemantle Four Post Hill (SE-bound) 05:13 06:28 06:38 07:10 07:18 07:26 07:34 07:44 17:52 18:00 18:08 18:16 18:22 18:30 18:38 19:38 19:53 22:53
Southampton Central Station (Stop SA) 05:15 06:30 06:40 07:12 07:20 07:28 07:36 07:46 17:54 18:02 18:10 18:18 18:24 18:32 18:40 19:40 19:55 22:55
Southampton Mayflower Halls (Stop SG) 05:16 06:31 06:41 07:13 07:21 07:29 07:38 07:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:19 18:25 18:33 18:41 19:41 19:56 22:56
Southampton Art Gallery (Stop HE) 05:17 06:32 06:42 07:14 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:48 17:56 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:26 18:34 18:42 19:42 19:57 22:57
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AB) 05:19 06:34 06:44 07:16 07:24 07:32 07:41 07:51 17:59 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:28 18:36 18:44 19:44 19:59 22:59
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CK) 05:21 06:36 06:46 07:18 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:53 18:01 18:09 18:17 18:24 18:30 18:38 18:46 19:46 20:01 23:01
05:24 06:39 06:49 07:21 07:29 07:37 07:46 07:56 18:04 18:12 18:20 18:27 18:33 18:41 18:49 19:49 20:04 23:04
Southampton WestQuay (Stop BD) 05:25 06:40 06:50 07:22 07:30 07:38 07:47 07:57 18:05 18:13 18:21 18:28 18:34 18:42 18:50 19:50 20:05 23:05
Southampton Holyrood Church (Stop BE) 05:26 06:41 06:51 07:23 07:31 07:39 07:48 07:58 18:06 18:14 18:22 18:29 18:35 18:43 18:51 19:51 20:06 23:06
Town Quay Telephone House (Stop TF) 05:26 06:41 06:51 07:23 07:31 07:40 07:49 07:59 18:07 18:15 18:22 18:29 18:35 18:43 18:51 19:51 20:06 23:06
Town Quay Platform Tavern (Stop TD) 05:27 06:42 06:52 07:24 07:32 07:41 07:50 08:00 18:08 18:16 18:23 18:30 18:36 18:44 18:52 19:52 20:07 23:07
Ocean Village (E-bound) 05:29 06:44 06:54 07:26 07:34 07:43 07:52 08:02 18:10 18:18 18:25 18:32 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:54 20:09 23:09
Chapel Itchen Bridge (E-bound) 05:29 06:44 06:54 07:26 07:34 07:45 07:54 08:04 18:12 18:20 18:25 18:32 18:38 18:46 18:54 19:54 20:09 23:09
Woolston Bridge Link Road (S-bound) 05:32 06:47 06:57 07:29 07:37 07:48 07:57 08:07 18:15 18:23 18:28 18:35 18:41 18:49 18:57 19:57 20:12 23:12
Woolston Fort Road (SE-bound) 05:33 06:48 06:58 07:30 07:38 07:49 07:58 08:08 18:16 18:24 18:29 18:36 18:42 18:50 18:58 19:58 20:13 23:13
Woolston, opp St Annes Road 05:34 06:49 06:59 07:31 07:39 07:50 07:59 08:09 18:17 18:25 18:30 18:37 18:43 18:51 18:59 19:59 20:14 23:14
Woolston Sholing Station (NE-bound) 05:35 06:50 07:00 07:32 07:40 07:51 08:00 08:10 18:18 18:26 18:31 18:38 18:44 18:52 19:00 20:00 20:15 23:15
Woolston Millers Pond (E-bound) 05:36 06:51 07:01 07:33 07:41 07:52 08:01 08:11 18:19 18:27 18:32 18:39 18:45 18:53 19:01 20:01 20:16 23:16
Sholing, opp St Monica School 05:37 06:52 07:02 07:34 07:42 07:53 08:02 08:12 18:20 18:28 18:33 18:40 18:46 18:54 19:02 20:02 20:17 23:17
Sholing South East Road (N-bound) 05:38 06:53 07:03 07:35 07:43 07:54 08:03 08:13 18:21 18:29 18:34 18:41 18:47 18:55 19:03 20:03 20:18 23:18
Sholing Alfriston Gardens (NE-bound) 05:38 06:53 07:03 07:35 07:44 07:55 08:04 08:14 18:22 18:29 18:34 18:41 18:47 18:55 19:03 20:03 20:18 23:18
Sholing Drove Road (NE-bound) 05:39 06:54 07:04 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:05 08:15 18:23 18:30 18:35 18:42 18:48 18:56 19:04 20:04 20:19 23:19
Sholing Gladstone Road (NE-bound) 05:39 06:54 07:04 07:36 07:45 07:56 08:05 08:15 18:23 18:30 18:35 18:42 18:48 18:56 19:04 20:04 20:19 23:19
Sholing Bursledon Road (NE-bound) 05:40 06:55 07:05 07:37 07:46 07:57 08:06 08:16 18:24 18:31 18:36 18:43 18:49 18:57 19:05 20:05 20:20 23:20
Thornhill Springwell School (NE-bound) 05:40 06:55 07:05 07:37 07:46 07:57 08:06 08:16 18:24 18:31 18:36 18:43 18:49 18:57 19:05 20:05 20:20 23:20
Thornhill Byron Road (E-bound) 05:41 06:56 07:06 07:38 07:47 07:58 08:07 08:17 18:25 18:32 18:37 18:44 18:50 18:58 19:06 20:06 20:21 23:21
Thornhill Tatwin Crescent (E-bound) 05:41 06:56 07:06 07:38 07:47 07:58 08:07 08:17 18:25 18:32 18:37 18:44 18:50 18:58 19:06 20:06 20:21 23:21
Thornhill Medwall Green (SE-bound) 05:42 06:57 07:07 07:39 07:48 07:59 08:08 08:18 18:26 18:33 18:38 18:45 18:51 18:59 19:07 20:07 20:22 23:22
Thornhill Ellis Road (NE-bound) 05:43 06:58 07:08 07:40 07:49 08:00 08:09 08:19 18:27 18:34 18:39 18:46 18:52 19:00 19:08 20:08 20:23 23:23
Thornhill, opp Holcroft Road 05:43 06:58 07:08 07:40 07:49 08:00 08:09 08:19 18:27 18:34 18:39 18:46 18:52 19:00 19:08 20:08 20:23 23:23
Thornhill Fairfax Court (NW-bound) 05:44 06:59 07:09 07:41 07:50 08:01 08:10 08:20 18:28 18:35 18:40 18:47 18:53 19:01 19:09 20:09 20:24 23:24
Thornhill Fairfax Court (S-bound) 05:44 06:59 07:09 07:41 07:50 08:01 08:10 08:20 18:28 18:35 18:40 18:47 18:53 19:01 19:09 20:09 20:24 23:24

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Portsmouth, Fareham & Gosport