bustimes.org

3 - Luton, Park Square to Luton, Park Square

A bus service operated by Grant Palmer

Map

Luton Park Square (Stop P1) 09:00 09:40 10:00 10:40 11:00 11:40 12:00 13:00 14:00 14:40 15:00
Park Town, opp Bailey Street 09:01 09:41 10:01 10:41 11:01 11:41 12:01 13:01 14:01 14:41 15:01
Park Town, opp Alton Road 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:42 15:02
Park Town, o/s Cutenhoe Road 09:02 09:42 10:02 10:42 11:02 11:42 12:02 13:02 14:02 14:42 15:02
Park Town, nr Barnfield South Academy 09:03 09:43 10:03 10:43 11:03 11:43 12:03 13:03 14:03 14:43 15:03
Stockwood, opp West Hill Road 09:04 09:44 10:04 10:44 11:04 11:44 12:04 13:04 14:04 14:44 15:04
Park Town, nr Capability Green Walk 09:05 09:45 10:05 10:45 11:05 11:45 12:05 13:05 14:05 14:45 15:05
Stockwood, opp Cutenhoe Court 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:46 15:06
Stockwood Park Entrance (o/s) 09:06 09:46 10:06 10:46 11:06 11:46 12:06 13:06 14:06 14:46 15:06
Stockwood Tennyson Road Upper (N-bound) 09:08 09:48 10:08 10:48 11:08 11:48 12:08 13:08 14:08 14:48 15:08
New Town Tennyson Road Lower (N-bound) 09:10 09:50 10:10 10:50 11:10 11:50 12:10 13:10 14:10 14:50 15:10
Luton, o/s Crown Court 09:14 09:54 10:14 10:54 11:14 11:54 12:14 13:14 14:14 14:54 15:14
Luton Park Square (Stop P1) 09:15 09:55 10:15 10:55 11:15 11:55 12:15 13:15 14:15 14:55 15:15

Timetable data from Grant Palmer/Bus Open Data Service, 26 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Grant Palmer