3 - Maidenhead - Highfield Lane via St Marks Hospital & Wootton Way
A bus service operated by Thames Valley Buses
- Timetable
- Map
Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S1) | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Maidenhead Broadway (E-bound) | 07:40 | 08:40 | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:50 | 15:50 | 16:50 | 17:50 | 18:50 |
Maidenhead Market Street (E-bound) | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:51 | 15:51 | 16:51 | 17:51 | 18:51 |
Maidenhead, o/s Library | 07:41 | 08:41 | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:52 | 15:52 | 16:52 | 17:52 | 18:52 |
Maidenhead Queen Street (o/s 105) | 07:42 | 08:43 | 09:44 | 10:44 | 11:44 | 12:44 | 13:44 | 14:54 | 15:54 | 16:54 | 17:53 | 18:53 |
Maidenhead Station (O/S) | 07:44 | 08:44 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:56 | 15:56 | 16:56 | 17:55 | 18:55 |
Maidenhead Grenfell Road (Adj Boyn Hill Avenue) | 07:46 | 08:47 | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:59 | 15:59 | 16:59 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Maidenhead, adj Windsor Castle PH | 07:47 | 08:48 | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 17:58 | 18:58 |
Maidenhead, nr Medical Centre | 07:47 | 08:48 | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 15:01 | 16:01 | 17:01 | 17:59 | 18:59 |
Maidenhead St Marks Hospital Gate 2 (Stop B) | 07:49 | 08:50 | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 15:03 | 16:03 | 17:03 | 18:01 | 19:01 |
Maidenhead, opp Clara Court | 07:49 | 08:51 | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 15:04 | 16:04 | 17:04 | 18:02 | 19:02 |
Maidenhead, opp Cricket Ground | 07:50 | 08:52 | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 15:05 | 16:05 | 17:05 | 18:03 | 19:03 |
Maidenhead, opp Highway Avenue | 07:51 | 08:53 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 15:06 | 16:06 | 17:06 | 18:04 | 19:04 |
Maidenhead, opp Newlands Drive | 07:52 | 08:54 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 15:07 | 16:07 | 17:07 | 18:05 | 19:05 |
Maidenhead Highfield Lane (o/s 80) | 07:55 | 08:57 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Maidenhead Farmers Way (northbound) | 07:55 | 08:57 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:10 | 16:10 | 17:10 | 18:08 | 19:08 |
Maidenhead, adj Copthorn Close | 07:56 | 08:58 | 10:01 | 11:01 | 12:01 | 13:01 | 14:01 | 15:11 | 16:11 | 17:11 | 18:09 | 19:09 |
Maidenhead, opp Bannard Road | 07:58 | 09:00 | 10:03 | 11:03 | 12:03 | 13:03 | 14:03 | 15:13 | 16:13 | 17:13 | 18:11 | 19:11 |
Maidenhead, nr Altwood School | 07:59 | 09:01 | 10:05 | 11:05 | 12:05 | 13:05 | 14:05 | 15:15 | 16:15 | 17:15 | 18:13 | 19:13 |
Maidenhead, adj Great Hill Crescent | 08:00 | 09:03 | 10:06 | 11:06 | 12:06 | 13:06 | 14:06 | 15:16 | 16:16 | 17:16 | 18:14 | 19:14 |
Maidenhead, adj Audley Drive | 08:00 | 09:03 | 10:07 | 11:07 | 12:07 | 13:07 | 14:07 | 15:17 | 16:17 | 17:17 | 18:15 | 19:15 |
Maidenhead, adj Wootton Way Shops | 08:02 | 09:05 | 10:09 | 11:09 | 12:09 | 13:09 | 14:09 | 15:19 | 16:19 | 17:19 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Maidenhead, adj North Star Lane | 08:03 | 09:05 | 10:10 | 11:10 | 12:10 | 13:10 | 14:10 | 15:20 | 16:20 | 17:20 | 18:17 | 19:17 |
Maidenhead, adj All Saints' Church | 08:04 | 09:06 | 10:11 | 11:11 | 12:11 | 13:11 | 14:11 | 15:21 | 16:21 | 17:21 | 18:18 | 19:18 |
Maidenhead Boyn Hill Avenue (E-bound) | 08:05 | 09:07 | 10:12 | 11:12 | 12:12 | 13:12 | 14:12 | 15:22 | 16:22 | 17:22 | 18:19 | 19:19 |
Maidenhead Grenfell Place (E-bound) | 08:07 | 09:09 | 10:14 | 11:14 | 12:14 | 13:14 | 14:14 | 15:24 | 16:24 | 17:24 | 18:21 | 19:21 |
Maidenhead Frascati Way (Stop S1) | 08:09 | 09:11 | 10:16 | 11:16 | 12:16 | 13:16 | 14:16 | 15:26 | 16:26 | 17:26 | 18:23 | 19:23 |
Timetable data from Thames Valley Buses, 11 April 2024
Thames Valley Buses
- Website
- www.thamesvalleybuses.com
- @ThamesValleyBus
Contactless payment accepted