bustimes.org

3 - Newbold Overslade - Hillmorton

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Midlands (SCWW)

Map

Rugby Clifton Road - Hillmorton Edgecote Close

Hillmorton Edgecote Close - Rugby Clifton Road

Hillmorton, opp Edgecote Close 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58
Rugby, adj Loverock Crescent 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:58
Hillmorton, adj Eden Road 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59
Hillmorton, adj Phipps Avenue 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
Hillmorton, opp Pettiver Crescent 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
Hillmorton, adj Dyson Close 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01
Hillmorton The Kent (Jcn) 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01
Hillmorton Coton Road (Jcn) 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02
Hillmorton School Street (Jcn) 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03
Hillmorton, opp Hughes Close 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:03
Hillmorton, adj The Dingle 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04
Hillmorton, opp Watts Lane 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
Hillmorton, adj Duffy Place 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
Hillmorton, adj Fellows Way 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 13:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
Hillmorton, adj Paddox 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
Hillmorton, adj Paddox Shops 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
Hillmorton, adj Fisher Avenue 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Hillmorton, adj Sidney Road 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 13:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Hillmorton, opp Langton Road 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09
Rugby, opp Boundary Road 09:40 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:40 12:11 12:41 13:11 13:40 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:11
Rugby, adj Timber Court 09:41 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:41 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:41 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:41 16:12 16:42 17:12
Rugby, opp Temple Street 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 12:42 13:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12
Rugby, opp Fawsley House 09:42 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:42 12:13 12:43 13:13 13:42 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:13
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand A) 09:44 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:44 12:15 12:45 13:15 13:44 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:44 16:15 16:45 17:15
Rugby Clifton Road (Stand C) 10:15 10:45 11:15 12:15 12:45 13:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 16:15 16:45 17:15
Rugby North Street (Stand G) 10:17 10:47 11:17 12:17 12:47 13:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 16:17 16:47 17:17

Timetable data from Stagecoach Midlands, 19 July 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Similar services

Stagecoach Midlands (SCWW)