bustimes.org

3 - Reading - Wokingham via Royal Berkshire Hospital, Shinfield, Arborfield, California, Barkham, Wokingham Hospital

A service operated by Reading Buses

Map

Reading - Wokingham via Royal Berkshire Hospital, Shinfield, Arborfield, California, Barkham, Wokingham Hospital

Reading St Marys Butts (stop CL) 06:12 07:12 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:52 19:02 20:07
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 06:14 07:14 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:54 19:04 20:09
Reading Station Road (Stop SA) 06:17 07:17 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:57 19:07 20:11
06:05 06:35 07:05 07:25 07:40 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 19:05 19:20 20:15 21:10 22:10 23:10
Reading Market Place (stop MA) 06:07 06:37 07:07 07:27 07:42 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 19:07 19:22 20:17 21:12 22:12 23:12
Reading Kings Road (Stop MF) 06:08 06:38 07:08 07:28 07:43 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 19:08 19:23 20:18 21:13 22:13 23:13
Reading Huntley and Palmers (Stop 3) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:30 07:45 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 19:10 19:25 20:19 21:14 22:14 23:14
Reading Eldon Road (adj 11) 06:13 06:43 07:13 07:33 07:48 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 19:13 19:27 20:21 21:16 22:16 23:16
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp RBH Main Entrance 06:14 06:44 07:14 07:34 07:49 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 19:14 19:28 20:22 21:17 22:17 23:17
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp RBH South Wing 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:16 19:30 20:24 21:19 22:19 23:19
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj Redlane Court 06:16 06:46 07:16 07:36 07:51 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 19:16 19:30 20:24 21:19 22:19 23:19
Whiteknights, opp Allcroft Road 06:17 06:47 07:17 07:37 07:52 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 19:17 19:31 20:25 21:20 22:20 23:20
University of Reading Christchurch Green (SE-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:18 07:38 07:53 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 19:18 19:32 20:26 21:21 22:21 23:21
University of Reading, adj Chancellors Way 06:19 06:49 07:19 07:39 07:54 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 19:19 19:33 20:26 21:21 22:21 23:21
Shinfield Road, opp Wellington Avenue 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:20 19:34 20:27 21:22 22:22 23:22
Shinfield Road Leighton Park Copse (opp 88) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:40 07:55 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:20 19:34 20:27 21:22 22:22 23:22
Whitley, opp Cressingham Road Church 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:41 07:56 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:21 19:35 20:28 21:23 22:23 23:23
Whitley, opp Beech Road 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:42 07:57 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:22 19:36 20:29 21:24 22:24 23:24
Shinfield Road, opp The Maidens 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:43 07:58 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:23 19:37 20:30 21:25 22:25 23:25
Shinfield, adj Halls Lane 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:44 07:59 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:24 19:38 20:31 21:26 22:26 23:26
Shinfield Park Weather Centre (S-bound) 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:46 08:01 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:26 19:40 20:32 21:27 22:27 23:27
Shinfield Park Ducketts Farm (S-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:47 08:02 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:27 19:41 20:32 21:27 22:27 23:27
Shinfield, opposite Brookers Hill 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:48 08:03 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:28 19:42 20:34 21:29 22:29 23:29
Shinfield, opp Church Lane 06:30 07:00 07:30 07:50 08:05 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:30 19:44 20:35 21:30 22:30 23:30
Shinfield, opp School Green 06:31 07:01 07:31 07:51 08:06 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:31 19:45 20:36 21:31 22:31 23:31
School Green, adj Magpie and Parrot 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:32 19:45 20:36 21:31 22:31 23:31
Arborfield, adj Hall Farm 06:32 07:02 07:32 07:52 08:07 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:32 19:46 20:37 21:32 22:32 23:32
Arborfield, adj Church Lane 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:34 19:47 20:38 21:32 22:32 23:32
Arborfield, opp Walden Avenue 06:34 07:04 07:34 07:54 08:09 08:34 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:54 10:14 10:34 10:54 11:14 11:34 11:54 12:14 12:34 12:54 13:14 13:34 13:54 14:14 14:34 14:54 15:14 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:54 19:34 19:47 20:38 21:33 22:33 23:33
Arborfield Cross, opp The Swan 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:36 19:49 20:40 21:34 22:34 23:34
Arborfield Cross, adj British Legion 06:36 07:06 07:36 07:56 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:56 10:16 10:36 10:56 11:16 11:36 11:56 12:16 12:36 12:56 13:16 13:36 13:56 14:16 14:36 14:56 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:36 19:50 20:40 21:34 22:34 23:34
Arborfield Cross, opp Ducks Nest Farm 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:37 19:50 20:40 21:35 22:35 23:35
Arborfield Garrison, adj Rickman Close 06:37 07:07 07:37 07:57 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:37 19:51 20:41 21:35 22:35 23:35
Arborfield Garrison, opp Hill Road 06:38 07:08 07:38 07:58 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:38 19:53 20:42 21:36 22:36 23:36
Arborfield Garrison Biggs Lane (S-bound) 06:39 07:09 07:39 07:59 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:39 19:54 20:42 21:37 22:37 23:37
Arborfield Garrison, adj Sheerlands Road 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41
Arborfield Garrison Sheerlands Road (S-bound) 07:11 08:01 08:16 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21 19:01 19:57 20:44 21:39 22:39 23:39
Arborfield Garrison, adj Rowcroft Road 07:11 08:01 08:16 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21 19:01 19:57 20:44 21:39 22:39 23:39
Arborfield Garrison, opp Weaver Avenue 07:11 08:01 08:16 09:01 09:21 10:01 10:21 11:01 11:21 12:01 12:21 13:01 13:21 14:01 14:21 15:01 15:21 16:01 16:21 17:01 17:21 18:01 18:21 19:01 19:58 20:45 21:40 22:40 23:40
Arborfield Garrison, opp Orwell Drive 07:13 08:03 08:18 09:03 09:23 10:03 10:23 11:03 11:23 12:03 12:23 13:03 13:23 14:03 14:23 15:03 15:23 16:03 16:23 17:03 17:23 18:03 18:23 19:03 20:00 20:47 21:42 22:42 23:42
Finchampstead, nr Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate 06:43 07:44 08:44 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44 17:44 18:44 19:44
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, adj Robinson Crusoe 06:43 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, adj Coleshill Farm 06:44 07:45 08:45 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45 17:45 18:45 19:45
California Country Park (Adj) 06:44 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
California Crossroads, adj Manor Park Drive 06:45 07:47 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47 18:47 19:47
Finchampstead, opp California Crossroads Petrol Station 06:45 07:48 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48 18:48 19:48
California Crossroads, adj Ratepayers Hall 06:46 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Finchampstead Barkham Ride - East (Adj 168) 06:46 07:49 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49 18:49 19:49
Finchampstead, opp Barkham Stores 06:47 07:50 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50 18:50 19:50
Finchampstead, opp St James Road 06:48 07:52 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52 18:52 19:52
Barkham, opp The Bull 06:51 07:55 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55 18:55 19:55
Barkham, adj Bearwood Road 06:53 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
Barkham Lower Doles Hill (Adj 335) 06:53 07:57 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57 18:57 19:57
Barkham Doles Farm (Adj 295) 06:54 07:58 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58 18:58 19:58
Wokingham, adj Smalley Close 06:55 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Guide Dogs Centre, adj Ye Olde Leathern Bottel 06:55 07:59 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59 18:59 19:59
Wokingham, opp Wheeler Close 06:56 08:00 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00 19:00 20:00
Wokingham Molly Millars Lane (Adj 69) 06:57 08:01 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01 19:01 20:01
Wokingham Hospital (Adj) 06:58 08:02 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02 19:02 20:02
Wokingham Station Interchange (Stop 1) 07:01 08:05 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05 19:05 20:05
Wokingham, on Shute End 07:02 08:06 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:06 17:06 18:06 19:06 20:06
Wokingham Broad Street (E-bound) 07:04 08:08 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08 19:08 20:08

Wokingham - Reading via Royal Berkshire Hospital, Shinfield, Arborfield, California, Barkham, Wokingham Hospital

Arborfield Garrison, opp Orwell Drive 07:15 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:05 20:03 20:49 21:44 22:44 23:44
Arborfield Garrison, adj Weaver Avenue 07:15 08:05 08:25 09:05 09:25 10:05 10:25 11:05 11:25 12:05 12:25 13:05 13:25 14:05 14:25 15:05 15:25 16:05 16:25 17:05 17:25 18:05 18:25 19:05 20:03 20:49 21:44 22:44 23:44
Arborfield Garrison, opp Rowcroft Road 07:16 08:06 08:26 09:06 09:26 10:06 10:26 11:06 11:26 12:06 12:26 13:06 13:26 14:06 14:26 15:06 15:26 16:06 16:26 17:06 17:26 18:06 18:26 19:06 20:04 20:50 21:45 22:45 23:45
Wokingham Broad Street (Stop B) 06:22 07:22 08:22 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22 17:22 18:22 19:22 20:19
Wokingham Hospital (Opp) 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:22
Wokingham Molly Millars Lane (Opp 69) 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:22
Wokingham, opp Woosehill Lane 06:26 07:26 08:26 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26 17:26 18:26 19:26 20:22
Wokingham, adj Wheeler Close 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:23
Guide Dogs Centre, opp Ye Olde Leathern Bottel 06:27 07:27 08:27 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 18:27 19:27 20:23
Wokingham Smalley Close (Adj 300) 06:28 07:28 08:28 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 18:28 19:28 20:24
Barkham, adj Doles Farm 06:29 07:29 08:29 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 18:29 19:29 20:25
Barkham Lower Doles Hill (Adj 364) 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:26
Barkham, opp Bearwood Road 06:30 07:30 08:30 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:30 19:30 20:26
Barkham, nr Church Lane 06:32 07:32 08:32 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:32 19:32 20:28
Finchampstead, adj St James Road 06:35 07:35 08:35 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:35 19:35 20:31
Finchampstead, adj Barkham Stores 06:36 07:36 08:36 09:36 10:36 11:36 12:36 13:36 14:36 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:36 20:31
Finchampstead Barkham Ride - East (adj 121) 06:37 07:37 08:37 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:37 20:32
California Crossroads Ratepayers Hall (Opp 399) 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:33
Finchampstead, adj California Crossroads Petrol Station 06:38 07:38 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:38 20:33
California Crossroads, opp Manor Park Drive 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:34
California Country Park (opp) 06:39 07:39 08:39 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:39 19:39 20:35
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, opp Coleshill Farm 06:41 07:41 08:41 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41 17:41 18:41 19:41 20:36
Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate, opposite Robinson Crusoe 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:37
Finchampstead Hogwood Lane Industrial Estate (N-bound) 06:42 07:42 08:42 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42 17:42 18:42 19:42 20:38
Arborfield Garrison, adj Sheerlands Road 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:47 20:05 20:43 20:51 21:46 22:46 23:46
Arborfield Garrison Biggs Lane (N-bound) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:48 20:06 20:44 20:51 21:46 22:46 23:46
Arborfield Garrison, adj Hill Road 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:49 20:07 20:45 20:52 21:47 22:47 23:47
Arborfield Garrison, opp Rickman Close 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:49 20:07 20:45 20:53 21:48 22:48 23:48
Arborfield Cross, adj Ducks Nest Farm 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:08 20:46 20:53 21:48 22:48 23:48
Arborfield Cross, opp British Legion 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 09:50 10:10 10:30 10:50 11:10 11:30 11:50 12:10 12:30 12:50 13:10 13:30 13:50 14:10 14:30 14:50 15:10 15:30 15:50 16:10 16:30 16:50 17:10 17:30 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:50 20:08 20:46 20:53 21:48 22:48 23:48
Arborfield Cross, nr The Swan 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:51 20:09 20:47 20:54 21:49 22:49 23:49
Arborfield, adj Walden Avenue 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:52 20:10 20:48 20:55 21:50 22:50 23:50
Arborfield, opp Church Lane 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:53 20:11 20:49 20:56 21:51 22:51 23:51
Arborfield, opp Hall Farm 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:55 20:12 20:50 20:58 21:53 22:53 23:52
School Green, opp Magpie and Parrot 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:55 20:13 20:51 20:58 21:53 22:53 23:53
Shinfield, adj School Green 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:57 20:14 20:52 21:00 21:55 22:55 23:54
Shinfield, adj Church Lane 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:58 20:14 20:52 21:00 21:55 22:55 23:54
Shinfield Brookers Hill (Adjacent) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 09:59 10:19 10:39 10:59 11:19 11:39 11:59 12:19 12:39 12:59 13:19 13:39 13:59 14:19 14:39 14:59 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:59 20:16 20:53 21:01 21:56 22:56 23:55
Shinfield Park Ducketts Farm (N-bound) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:01 10:21 10:41 11:01 11:21 11:41 12:01 12:21 12:41 13:01 13:21 13:41 14:01 14:21 14:41 15:01 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 20:01 20:17 20:55 21:03 21:58 22:58 23:57
Shinfield Park Weather Centre (N-bound) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 20:02 20:18 20:55 21:04 21:59 22:59 23:58
Shinfield, opp Halls Lane 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:03 10:23 10:43 11:03 11:23 11:43 12:03 12:23 12:43 13:03 13:23 13:43 14:03 14:23 14:43 15:03 15:23 15:43 16:03 16:23 16:43 17:03 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 20:03 20:19 20:56 21:04 21:59 22:59 23:58
Shinfield Road, opp Downham Court 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:20 20:57 21:05 22:00 23:00 23:59
Shinfield Road The Maidens (N-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:04 10:24 10:44 11:04 11:24 11:44 12:04 12:24 12:44 13:04 13:24 13:44 14:04 14:24 14:44 15:04 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:44 17:04 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 20:04 20:20 20:57 21:05 22:00 23:00 23:59
Whitley, adj Beech Road 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:05 10:25 10:45 11:05 11:25 11:45 12:05 12:25 12:45 13:05 13:25 13:45 14:05 14:25 14:45 15:05 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:45 17:05 17:25 17:45 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 20:05 20:21 20:57 21:06 22:01 23:01 00:00
Whitley Cressingham Road Church (N-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:06 10:26 10:46 11:06 11:26 11:46 12:06 12:26 12:46 13:06 13:26 13:46 14:06 14:26 14:46 15:06 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:46 17:06 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 20:06 20:22 20:58 21:07 22:02 23:02 00:01
Shinfield Road Leighton Park Copse (adj 86) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:47 10:07 10:27 10:47 11:07 11:27 11:47 12:07 12:27 12:47 13:07 13:27 13:47 14:07 14:27 14:47 15:07 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:47 17:07 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 20:07 20:23 20:59 21:07 22:02 23:02 00:01
Shinfield Road, adj Wellington Avenue 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:23 20:59 21:08 22:03 23:03 00:02
University of Reading, opp Chancellors Way 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:08 10:28 10:48 11:08 11:28 11:48 12:08 12:28 12:48 13:08 13:28 13:48 14:08 14:28 14:48 15:08 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:48 17:08 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:28 18:48 19:08 19:28 20:08 20:24 21:00 21:08 22:03 23:03 00:02
University of Reading, adj Christchurch Green 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:49 10:09 10:29 10:49 11:09 11:29 11:49 12:09 12:29 12:49 13:09 13:29 13:49 14:09 14:29 14:49 15:09 15:29 15:49 16:09 16:29 16:49 17:09 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 20:09 20:25 21:00 21:09 22:04 23:04 00:03
Whiteknights, adj Allcroft Road 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:26 21:01 21:10 22:05 23:05 00:04
Royal Berkshire Hospital, opp Redlane Court 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:51 10:11 10:31 10:51 11:11 11:31 11:51 12:11 12:31 12:51 13:11 13:31 13:51 14:11 14:31 14:51 15:11 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:31 16:51 17:11 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:31 20:11 20:26 21:02 21:11 22:06 23:06 00:05
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj RBH South Wing 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:52 10:12 10:32 10:52 11:12 11:32 11:52 12:12 12:32 12:52 13:12 13:32 13:52 14:12 14:32 14:52 15:12 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:32 16:52 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:32 20:12 20:27 21:02 21:11 22:06 23:06 00:05
Royal Berkshire Hospital, adj RBH Main Entrance 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:53 10:13 10:33 10:53 11:13 11:33 11:53 12:13 12:33 12:53 13:13 13:33 13:53 14:13 14:33 14:53 15:13 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:33 16:53 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:33 20:13 20:28 21:03 21:12 22:07 23:07 00:06
The Mount, o/s UoR London Road 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:55 10:15 10:35 10:55 11:15 11:35 11:55 12:15 12:35 12:55 13:15 13:35 13:55 14:15 14:35 14:55 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:35 20:15 20:30 21:05 21:14 22:09 23:09 00:08
Katesgrove, adj Crown Street 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:17 20:31 21:06 21:15 22:10 23:10 00:09
Reading London Street Foot (N-bound) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:57 10:17 10:37 10:57 11:17 11:37 11:57 12:17 12:37 12:57 13:17 13:37 13:57 14:17 14:37 14:57 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:37 18:57 19:17 19:37 20:17 20:32 21:06 21:15 22:10 23:10 00:09
Reading Kings Road (Stop MH) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:58 10:18 10:38 10:58 11:18 11:38 11:58 12:18 12:38 12:58 13:18 13:38 13:58 14:18 14:38 14:58 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:18 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:38 20:18 20:33 21:07 21:16 22:11 23:11 00:10
Reading Minster Street (Stop MP) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:00 11:20 11:40 12:00 12:20 12:40 13:00 13:20 13:40 14:00 14:20 14:40 15:00 15:20 15:40 16:00 16:20 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:20 20:34 21:08 21:17 22:12 23:12 00:11
Reading St Marys Butts (stop CL) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:42 10:02 10:22 10:42 11:02 11:22 11:42 12:02 12:22 12:42 13:02 13:22 13:42 14:02 14:22 14:42 15:02 15:22 15:42 16:02 16:22 16:42 17:02 17:22 17:42 18:02 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:42 20:22 20:36 21:10 21:19 22:14 23:14 00:13
Reading Friar Street (stop FM) 18:24 19:24 19:44 20:24 20:37 21:11 21:20 22:15 23:15 00:14
Reading Station Road (Stop SA) 18:27 19:27 19:47 20:27 20:39 21:13 21:22 22:17 23:17 00:15

Timetable data from Reading Buses, 16 June 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Reading Buses app

Reading Buses