Bus Times

3 - Slough - Langley - Iver - Uxbridge

A bus service operated by First Berkshire & The Thames Valley

Slough - Langley - Iver - Uxbridge

Slough Bus Station (Bay 2) 05:48 06:10 06:35 07:05 07:38 08:17 08:48 09:20 10:00 then every 30 minutes until 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:43 17:15 17:50 18:27 19:00 19:35
Slough Sorting Office (Stop J) 05:50 06:12 06:37 07:07 07:40 08:19 08:50 09:22 10:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:08 16:46 17:18 17:53 18:30 19:02 19:37
Langley, adj Uxbridge Road Sainsbury's 05:51 06:13 06:39 07:09 07:42 08:21 08:52 09:24 10:04 14:34 15:05 15:35 16:10 16:48 17:20 17:55 18:32 19:03 19:38
Langley, adj St Bernards Convent 05:53 06:15 06:41 07:11 07:44 08:23 08:54 09:26 10:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:11 16:49 17:21 17:56 18:33 19:05 19:40
Langley, opp Hempson Avenue 05:53 06:15 06:42 07:12 07:45 08:24 08:55 09:27 10:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:12 16:50 17:22 17:57 18:34 19:05 19:40
Langley, nr Middlegreen Road 05:54 06:16 06:43 07:13 07:46 08:25 08:56 09:28 10:08 14:38 15:09 15:39 16:14 16:52 17:24 17:59 18:36 19:06 19:41
Langley, nr Hillary Road 05:55 06:17 06:44 07:14 07:47 08:26 08:57 09:29 10:09 14:39 15:10 15:40 16:15 16:53 17:25 18:00 18:37 19:07 19:42
Langley, nr St Marys Road 05:56 06:18 06:46 07:16 07:49 08:28 08:59 09:31 10:10 14:40 15:12 15:42 16:17 16:55 17:27 18:02 18:39 19:08 19:43
Langley, opp Spencer Road North 05:57 06:19 06:47 07:17 07:50 08:29 09:00 09:32 10:11 14:41 15:13 15:43 16:18 16:56 17:28 18:03 18:40 19:09 19:44
Langley Harrow Market (Stop C) 05:59 06:21 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:31 09:02 09:34 10:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:58 17:30 18:05 18:42 19:11 19:46
Langley Business Park (opp) 05:59 06:21 06:49 07:19 07:52 08:31 09:02 09:34 10:13 14:43 15:15 15:45 16:20 16:58 17:30 18:05 18:42 19:11 19:46
Shreding Green, opp Sawyers Green Farm 06:00 06:22 06:50 07:20 07:53 08:32 09:03 09:35 10:14 14:44 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:59 17:31 18:06 18:43 19:12 19:47
Shreding Green, adj Billet Lane 06:01 06:23 06:51 07:21 07:54 08:33 09:04 09:36 10:15 14:45 15:17 15:47 16:22 17:00 17:32 18:07 18:44 19:13 19:48
Shreding Green, adj Lossie Drive 06:02 06:24 06:52 07:22 07:55 08:34 09:05 09:37 10:16 14:46 15:18 15:48 16:23 17:01 17:33 18:08 18:45 19:14 19:49
Shreding Green, adj The Red Lion PH 06:02 06:24 06:53 07:23 07:56 08:35 09:06 09:38 10:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:24 17:02 17:34 18:09 18:46 19:14 19:49
Iver Langley Park Road (E-bound) 06:03 06:25 06:53 07:23 07:56 08:35 09:06 09:38 10:17 14:47 15:19 15:49 16:24 17:02 17:34 18:09 18:46 19:15 19:50
Iver, adj Post Office 06:03 06:25 06:54 07:24 07:57 08:36 09:07 09:39 10:18 14:48 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:03 17:35 18:10 18:47 19:15 19:50
Iver, adj Junior School 06:04 06:26 06:55 07:25 07:58 08:37 09:08 09:40 10:19 14:49 15:21 15:51 16:26 17:04 17:36 18:11 18:48 19:16 19:51
Iver, opp King's Church 06:05 06:27 06:56 07:26 07:59 08:38 09:09 09:41 10:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:05 17:37 18:12 18:49 19:17 19:52
Iver, adj Evreham Road 06:05 06:27 06:56 07:26 07:59 08:38 09:09 09:41 10:20 14:50 15:22 15:52 16:27 17:05 17:37 18:12 18:49 19:17 19:52
Iver, adj Love Green Lane 06:06 06:28 06:57 07:27 08:00 08:39 09:10 09:42 10:21 14:51 15:23 15:53 16:28 17:06 17:38 18:13 18:50 19:18 19:53
Iver Heath, adj Flowerland 06:06 06:28 06:58 07:28 08:01 08:40 09:11 09:43 10:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:07 17:39 18:14 18:51 19:18 19:53
Iver Heath Norwood Lane (W-bound) 06:07 06:29 06:58 07:28 08:01 08:40 09:11 09:43 10:22 14:52 15:24 15:54 16:29 17:07 17:39 18:14 18:51 19:19 19:54
Iver Heath, adj Coopers Row 06:07 06:29 06:59 07:29 08:02 08:41 09:12 09:44 10:23 14:53 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:08 17:40 18:15 18:52 19:19 19:54
Iver Heath Swallow Street 06:08 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:03 08:42 09:13 09:45 10:23 14:53 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:09 17:41 18:16 18:53 19:20 19:55
Iver Heath, opp Post Meadow 06:09 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:04 08:43 09:14 09:46 10:24 14:54 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:10 17:42 18:17 18:54 19:21 19:56
Iver Heath Chandlers Hill (N-bound) 06:10 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:05 08:44 09:15 09:47 10:26 14:56 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:11 17:43 18:18 18:55 19:22 19:57
Iver Heath Slough Road (E-bound) 06:11 06:33 07:04 07:34 08:07 08:46 09:17 09:49 10:27 14:57 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:13 17:45 18:20 18:57 19:23 19:58
Uxbridge Moor Cowley Mill Road St Johns Road (->E) 06:12 06:34 07:05 07:35 08:08 08:47 09:18 09:50 10:28 14:58 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:14 17:46 18:21 18:58 19:24 19:59
Uxbridge Moor Riverside Way (->N) 06:13 06:35 07:07 07:37 08:10 08:49 09:20 09:52 10:29 14:59 15:33 16:03 16:38 17:16 17:48 18:23 19:00 19:25 20:00
Uxbridge Rockingham Road (->N) 06:14 06:36 07:09 07:39 08:12 08:51 09:22 09:54 10:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:40 17:18 17:50 18:25 19:02 19:26 20:01
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop P) 06:16 06:38 07:13 07:43 08:16 08:55 09:26 09:58 10:32 15:02 15:39 16:09 16:44 17:22 17:54 18:29 19:06 19:28 20:03
Uxbridge Station (Stand H) 06:20 06:42 07:20 07:50 08:23 09:02 09:33 10:05 10:37 15:07 15:46 16:16 16:51 17:29 18:01 18:36 19:13 19:32 20:07

Uxbridge - Iver - Langley - Slough

Uxbridge Station (Stop N) 06:25 06:48 07:27 07:57 08:30 09:09 09:40 10:12 then every 30 minutes until 14:42 15:12 15:53 16:23 16:58 17:36 18:08 18:43 19:18 19:40 20:12
Uxbridge High Street (Stop B) 06:25 06:48 07:27 07:57 08:30 09:09 09:40 10:13 14:43 15:13 15:54 16:24 16:59 17:37 18:09 18:44 19:18 19:40 20:12
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop Q) 06:27 06:49 07:28 07:58 08:31 09:10 09:41 10:14 14:44 15:15 15:56 16:26 17:01 17:39 18:11 18:46 19:20 19:42 20:14
Uxbridge Hows Road (Stop S) 06:28 06:51 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:12 09:43 10:16 14:46 15:18 15:59 16:29 17:04 17:42 18:14 18:49 19:21 19:43 20:15
Uxbridge Rockingham Road (->S) 06:29 06:51 07:30 08:00 08:33 09:12 09:43 10:18 14:48 15:19 16:00 16:30 17:05 17:43 18:15 18:50 19:22 19:44 20:16
Uxbridge Moor Riverside Way (->S) 06:30 06:52 07:31 08:01 08:34 09:13 09:44 10:19 14:49 15:20 16:01 16:31 17:06 17:44 18:16 18:51 19:23 19:45 20:17
Uxbridge Moor Cowley Mill Road St Johns Road (->S) 06:31 06:53 07:32 08:02 08:35 09:14 09:45 10:20 14:50 15:22 16:03 16:33 17:08 17:46 18:18 18:53 19:24 19:46 20:18
Iver Heath Slough Road (W-bound) 06:31 06:54 07:33 08:03 08:36 09:15 09:46 10:20 14:50 15:23 16:04 16:34 17:09 17:47 18:19 18:54 19:24 19:46 20:18
Iver Heath Chandlers Hill (S-bound) 06:33 06:57 07:36 08:06 08:39 09:18 09:49 10:22 14:52 15:25 16:06 16:36 17:11 17:49 18:21 18:56 19:26 19:48 20:20
Iver Heath, adj Post Meadow 06:34 06:59 07:38 08:08 08:41 09:20 09:51 10:23 14:53 15:26 16:07 16:37 17:12 17:50 18:22 18:57 19:27 19:49 20:21
Iver Heath Swallow Street (o/s 3) 06:35 07:01 07:40 08:10 08:43 09:22 09:53 10:25 14:55 15:28 16:09 16:39 17:14 17:52 18:24 18:59 19:28 19:50 20:22
Iver Heath, opp Coopers Row 06:36 07:03 07:42 08:12 08:45 09:24 09:55 10:26 14:56 15:29 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:53 18:25 19:00 19:29 19:51 20:23
Iver Heath, adj Norwood Lane 06:36 07:04 07:43 08:13 08:46 09:25 09:56 10:26 14:56 15:29 16:10 16:40 17:15 17:53 18:25 19:00 19:29 19:51 20:23
Iver Heath, opp Flowerland 06:37 07:05 07:44 08:14 08:47 09:26 09:57 10:27 14:57 15:30 16:11 16:41 17:16 17:54 18:26 19:01 19:30 19:52 20:24
Iver, opp Love Green Lane 06:38 07:06 07:45 08:15 08:48 09:27 09:58 10:27 14:57 15:31 16:12 16:42 17:17 17:55 18:27 19:02 19:31 19:53 20:25
Iver, opp Evreham Road 06:39 07:08 07:47 08:17 08:50 09:29 10:00 10:29 14:59 15:33 16:14 16:44 17:19 17:57 18:29 19:04 19:32 19:54 20:26
Iver, adj King's Church 06:40 07:10 07:49 08:19 08:52 09:31 10:02 10:30 15:00 15:34 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:58 18:30 19:05 19:33 19:55 20:27
Iver, opp Junior School 06:40 07:10 07:49 08:19 08:52 09:31 10:02 10:30 15:00 15:34 16:15 16:45 17:20 17:58 18:30 19:05 19:33 19:55 20:27
Iver, opp Post Office 06:41 07:11 07:50 08:20 08:53 09:32 10:03 10:31 15:01 15:35 16:16 16:46 17:21 17:59 18:31 19:06 19:34 19:56 20:28
Iver Langley Park Road (W-bound) 06:41 07:12 07:51 08:21 08:54 09:33 10:04 10:31 15:01 15:36 16:17 16:47 17:22 18:00 18:32 19:07 19:34 19:56 20:28
Shreding Green, opp The Red Lion PH 06:42 07:13 07:52 08:22 08:55 09:34 10:05 10:32 15:02 15:37 16:18 16:48 17:23 18:01 18:33 19:08 19:35 19:57 20:29
Shreding Green, opp Lossie Drive 06:43 07:13 07:52 08:22 08:55 09:34 10:05 10:33 15:03 15:37 16:18 16:48 17:23 18:01 18:33 19:08 19:36 19:58 20:30
Shreding Green, opp Billet Lane 06:43 07:14 07:53 08:23 08:56 09:35 10:06 10:33 15:03 15:38 16:19 16:49 17:24 18:02 18:34 19:09 19:36 19:58 20:30
Shreding Green, adj Sawyers Green Farm 06:45 07:16 07:55 08:25 08:58 09:37 10:08 10:35 15:05 15:40 16:21 16:51 17:26 18:04 18:36 19:11 19:38 20:00 20:32
Langley Business Park (o/s) 06:46 07:17 07:56 08:26 08:59 09:38 10:09 10:36 15:06 15:41 16:22 16:52 17:27 18:05 18:37 19:12 19:39 20:01 20:33
Langley Harrow Market (Stop A) 06:47 07:18 07:57 08:27 09:00 09:39 10:10 10:37 15:07 15:42 16:23 16:53 17:28 18:06 18:38 19:13 19:40 20:02 20:34
Langley, nr Spencer Road North 06:47 07:19 07:58 08:28 09:01 09:40 10:11 10:38 15:08 15:43 16:24 16:54 17:29 18:07 18:39 19:14 19:40 20:02 20:34
Langley, opp St Marys Road 06:49 07:20 07:59 08:29 09:02 09:41 10:12 10:39 15:09 15:44 16:25 16:55 17:30 18:08 18:40 19:15 19:42 20:04 20:36
Langley, opp Hillary Road 06:49 07:21 08:00 08:30 09:03 09:42 10:13 10:40 15:10 15:45 16:26 16:56 17:31 18:09 18:41 19:16 19:42 20:04 20:36
Langley, opp Middlegreen Road 06:50 07:23 08:02 08:32 09:05 09:44 10:15 10:42 15:12 15:47 16:28 16:58 17:33 18:11 18:43 19:18 19:43 20:05 20:37
Langley, adj Hempson Avenue 06:51 07:24 08:03 08:33 09:06 09:45 10:16 10:43 15:13 15:48 16:29 16:59 17:34 18:12 18:44 19:19 19:44 20:06 20:38
Langley, opp St Bernards Convent 06:52 07:25 08:04 08:34 09:07 09:46 10:17 10:44 15:14 15:49 16:30 17:00 17:35 18:13 18:45 19:20 19:45 20:07 20:39
Langley, o/s Slough Grammar School 06:53 07:26 08:05 08:35 09:08 09:47 10:18 10:45 15:15 15:50 16:31 17:01 17:36 18:14 18:46 19:21 19:46 20:08 20:40
Langley, opp Uxbridge Road Sainsbury's 06:54 07:27 08:06 08:36 09:09 09:48 10:19 10:46 15:16 15:51 16:32 17:02 17:37 18:15 18:47 19:22 19:47 20:09 20:41
Slough Sorting Office (Stop K) 06:55 07:29 08:08 08:38 09:11 09:50 10:21 10:47 15:17 15:53 16:34 17:04 17:39 18:17 18:49 19:24 19:48 20:10 20:42
Slough Queensmere Car Park (Stop H) 06:56 07:30 08:09 08:39 09:12 09:51 10:22 10:48 15:18 15:54 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:18 18:50 19:25 19:49 20:11 20:43
Slough Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:58 07:33 08:12 08:42 09:15 09:54 10:25 10:51 15:21 15:57 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:21 18:53 19:28 19:51 20:13 20:45

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information

First Berkshire & The Thames Valley