bustimes.org

3 - Slough - Langley Road - Langley - Iver - Iver Heath - Uxbridge

A bus service operated by First Berkshire & The Thames Valley

Map

Slough - Uxbridge

Slough Bus Station (Bay 2) 07:28 then every 30 minutes until
Slough Bus Station (Bay 2) 05:48 06:05 06:35 07:03 08:00 07:38 08:15 08:48 09:25 10:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:40 17:12 17:42 18:23 19:00
Slough Sorting Office (Stop J) 05:50 06:07 06:37 07:06 08:03 07:41 08:18 08:51 09:27 10:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:43 17:15 17:45 18:26 19:02
Langley, adj Uxbridge Road Sainsbury's 05:51 06:08 06:38 07:07 08:04 07:42 08:19 08:52 09:28 10:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:44 17:16 17:46 18:27 19:03
Langley, adj St Bernards Convent 05:52 06:09 06:39 07:09 08:06 07:44 08:21 08:54 09:30 10:05 14:35 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:46 17:18 17:48 18:29 19:04
Langley, opp Hempson Avenue 05:53 06:10 06:40 07:10 08:07 07:45 08:22 08:55 09:31 10:06 14:36 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:47 17:19 17:49 18:30 19:05
Langley, nr Middlegreen Road 05:54 06:11 06:41 07:12 08:09 07:47 08:24 08:57 09:32 10:07 14:37 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:49 17:21 17:51 18:32 19:06
Langley, nr Hillary Road 05:54 06:11 06:41 07:13 08:10 07:48 08:25 08:58 09:33 10:08 14:38 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:50 17:22 17:52 18:33 19:06
Langley, nr St Marys Road 05:56 06:13 06:43 07:15 08:12 07:50 08:27 09:00 09:34 10:09 14:39 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:52 17:24 17:54 18:35 19:08
Langley, opp Spencer Road North 05:57 06:14 06:44 07:17 08:14 07:52 08:29 09:02 09:36 10:11 14:41 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:54 17:26 17:56 18:37 19:09
Langley Harrow Market (Stop C) 05:58 06:15 06:45 07:18 08:15 07:53 08:30 09:03 09:37 10:12 14:42 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:38 19:10
Langley Business Park (opp) 05:58 06:15 06:45 07:18 07:53 08:30 09:03 09:37 10:12 14:42 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:55 17:27 17:57 18:38 19:10
Shreding Green, opp Sawyers Green Farm 05:59 06:16 06:46 07:19 07:54 08:31 09:04 09:38 10:13 14:43 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:56 17:28 17:58 18:39 19:11
Shreding Green, adj Billet Lane 06:00 06:17 06:47 07:20 07:55 08:32 09:05 09:39 10:14 14:44 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:57 17:29 17:59 18:40 19:12
Shreding Green, adj Lossie Drive 06:00 06:17 06:47 07:21 07:56 08:33 09:06 09:40 10:15 14:45 15:18 15:48 16:18 16:58 17:30 18:00 18:41 19:12
Shreding Green, adj The Red Lion PH 06:01 06:18 06:48 07:22 07:57 08:34 09:07 09:40 10:15 14:45 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:59 17:31 18:01 18:42 19:13
Iver Langley Park Road (E-bound) 06:02 06:19 06:49 07:23 07:58 08:35 09:08 09:41 10:16 14:46 15:20 15:50 16:20 17:00 17:32 18:02 18:43 19:14
Iver, adj Post Office 06:02 06:19 06:49 07:24 07:59 08:36 09:09 09:42 10:17 14:47 15:21 15:51 16:21 17:01 17:33 18:03 18:44 19:14
Iver, adj Junior School 06:03 06:20 06:50 07:25 08:00 08:37 09:10 09:43 10:18 14:48 15:22 15:52 16:22 17:02 17:34 18:04 18:45 19:15
Iver, opp King's Church 06:04 06:21 06:51 07:26 08:01 08:38 09:11 09:44 10:19 14:49 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:46 19:16
Iver, adj Evreham Road 06:04 06:21 06:51 07:26 08:01 08:38 09:11 09:44 10:19 14:49 15:23 15:53 16:23 17:03 17:35 18:05 18:46 19:16
Iver, adj Love Green Lane 06:05 06:22 06:52 07:27 08:02 08:39 09:12 09:45 10:20 14:50 15:24 15:54 16:24 17:04 17:36 18:06 18:47 19:17
Iver Heath, adj Flowerland 06:06 06:23 06:53 07:28 08:03 08:40 09:13 09:46 10:21 14:51 15:25 15:55 16:25 17:05 17:37 18:07 18:48 19:18
Iver Heath Norwood Lane (W-bound) 06:06 06:23 06:53 07:29 08:04 08:41 09:14 09:47 10:22 14:52 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:49 19:18
Iver Heath, adj Coopers Row 06:07 06:24 06:54 07:30 08:05 08:42 09:15 09:47 10:22 14:52 15:26 15:56 16:26 17:06 17:38 18:08 18:49 19:19
Iver Heath, adj Swallow Street 06:08 06:25 06:55 07:31 08:06 08:43 09:16 09:48 10:23 14:53 15:27 15:57 16:27 17:07 17:39 18:09 18:50 19:20
Iver Heath, opp Post Meadow 06:10 06:27 06:57 07:33 08:08 08:45 09:18 09:51 10:26 14:56 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:10 17:42 18:12 18:53 19:22
Iver Heath Chandlers Hill (N-bound) 06:11 06:28 06:58 07:35 08:10 08:47 09:20 09:52 10:27 14:57 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:11 17:43 18:13 18:54 19:23
Iver Heath Slough Road (E-bound) 06:12 06:29 06:59 07:36 08:11 08:48 09:21 09:53 10:28 14:58 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:12 17:44 18:14 18:55 19:24
Uxbridge Moor Cowley Mill Road St Johns Road (->E) 06:13 06:30 07:00 07:37 08:12 08:49 09:22 09:54 10:29 14:59 15:33 16:03 16:33 17:13 17:45 18:15 18:56 19:25
Uxbridge Moor Riverside Way (->N) 06:13 06:30 07:00 07:38 08:13 08:50 09:23 09:54 10:29 14:59 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:14 17:46 18:16 18:57 19:25
Uxbridge Rockingham Road (->N) 06:14 06:31 07:01 07:38 08:13 08:50 09:23 09:55 10:30 15:00 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:15 17:47 18:17 18:58 19:26
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop P) 06:15 06:32 07:02 07:40 08:15 08:52 09:25 09:56 10:31 15:01 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:17 17:49 18:19 19:00 19:27
Uxbridge Station (Stop N) 06:18 06:35 07:05 07:45 08:20 08:57 09:30 10:00 10:35 15:05 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:23 17:55 18:25 19:06 19:30

Uxbridge - Slough

Uxbridge Station (Stop N) 06:25 06:45 07:20 07:20 07:55 08:30 09:12 then every 30 minutes until 15:12 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:33 18:05 18:35 19:14 19:37
Uxbridge High Street (Stop B) 06:25 06:46 07:21 07:21 07:56 08:31 09:13 15:13 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:34 18:06 18:36 19:14 19:37
Uxbridge Crown Walk (Stop Q) 06:27 06:47 07:22 07:22 07:57 08:32 09:14 15:14 15:55 16:26 16:56 17:36 18:08 18:38 19:16 19:39
Uxbridge Hows Road (Stop S) 06:28 06:48 07:23 07:23 07:58 08:33 09:15 15:15 15:56 16:28 16:58 17:38 18:10 18:40 19:17 19:40
Uxbridge Rockingham Road (->S) 06:28 06:49 07:24 07:24 07:59 08:34 09:16 15:16 15:57 16:29 16:59 17:39 18:11 18:41 19:17 19:40
Uxbridge Moor Riverside Way (->S) 06:29 06:50 07:25 07:25 08:00 08:35 09:17 15:17 15:58 16:30 17:00 17:40 18:12 18:42 19:18 19:41
Uxbridge Moor Cowley Mill Road St Johns Road (->S) 06:30 06:51 07:26 07:26 08:01 08:36 09:18 15:18 15:59 16:31 17:01 17:41 18:13 18:43 19:19 19:42
Iver Heath Slough Road (W-bound) 06:30 06:52 07:27 07:27 08:02 08:37 09:18 15:18 15:59 16:32 17:02 17:42 18:14 18:44 19:19 19:42
Iver Heath Chandlers Hill (S-bound) 06:31 06:53 07:28 07:28 08:03 08:38 09:20 15:20 16:01 16:33 17:03 17:43 18:15 18:45 19:20 19:43
Iver Heath, adj Post Meadow 06:33 06:55 07:30 07:30 08:05 08:40 09:21 15:21 16:02 16:35 17:05 17:45 18:17 18:47 19:22 19:45
Iver Heath Swallow Street (o/s 3) 06:33 06:56 07:31 07:31 08:06 08:41 09:22 15:22 16:03 16:36 17:06 17:46 18:18 18:48 19:22 19:45
Iver Heath, opp Coopers Row 06:35 06:57 07:32 07:32 08:07 08:42 09:23 15:23 16:04 16:37 17:07 17:47 18:19 18:49 19:24 19:47
Iver Heath, adj Norwood Lane 06:35 06:58 07:33 07:33 08:08 08:43 09:24 15:24 16:05 16:38 17:08 17:48 18:20 18:50 19:24 19:47
Iver Heath, opp Flowerland 06:36 06:59 07:34 07:34 08:09 08:44 09:25 15:25 16:06 16:39 17:09 17:49 18:21 18:51 19:25 19:48
Iver, opp Love Green Lane 06:37 07:00 07:35 07:35 08:10 08:45 09:25 15:25 16:06 16:40 17:10 17:50 18:22 18:52 19:26 19:49
Iver, opp Evreham Road 06:38 07:01 07:36 07:36 08:11 08:46 09:27 15:27 16:08 16:41 17:11 17:51 18:23 18:53 19:27 19:50
Iver, adj King's Church 06:39 07:03 07:38 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:28 15:28 16:09 16:43 17:13 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:28 19:51
Iver, opp Junior School 06:39 07:03 07:38 07:38 08:13 08:48 09:28 15:28 16:09 16:43 17:13 17:53 18:25 18:55 19:28 19:51
Iver, opp Post Office 06:40 07:04 07:39 07:39 08:14 08:49 09:29 15:29 16:10 16:44 17:14 17:54 18:26 18:56 19:29 19:52
Iver Langley Park Road (W-bound) 06:41 07:05 07:40 07:40 08:15 08:50 09:30 15:30 16:11 16:45 17:15 17:55 18:27 18:57 19:30 19:53
Shreding Green, opp The Red Lion PH 06:41 07:06 07:41 07:41 08:16 08:51 09:31 15:31 16:12 16:46 17:16 17:56 18:28 18:58 19:30 19:53
Shreding Green, opp Lossie Drive 06:42 07:07 07:42 07:42 08:17 08:52 09:32 15:32 16:13 16:47 17:17 17:57 18:29 18:59 19:31 19:54
Shreding Green, opp Billet Lane 06:42 07:08 07:43 07:43 08:18 08:53 09:32 15:32 16:13 16:48 17:18 17:58 18:30 19:00 19:31 19:54
Shreding Green, adj Sawyers Green Farm 06:44 07:09 07:44 07:44 08:19 08:54 09:34 15:34 16:15 16:49 17:19 17:59 18:31 19:01 19:33 19:56
Langley Business Park (o/s) 06:45 07:11 07:46 07:46 08:21 08:56 09:35 15:35 16:16 16:51 17:21 18:01 18:33 19:03 19:34 19:57
Langley Harrow Market (Stop A) 06:46 07:12 07:47 07:47 08:22 08:57 09:36 15:36 15:36 16:17 16:52 17:22 18:02 18:34 19:04 19:35 19:58
Langley, nr Spencer Road North 06:46 07:13 07:48 07:48 08:23 08:58 09:36 15:36 15:36 16:17 16:53 17:23 18:03 18:35 19:05 19:35 19:58
Langley, opp St Marys Road 06:47 07:15 07:50 07:50 08:25 09:00 09:38 15:38 15:38 16:19 16:54 17:24 18:04 18:36 19:06 19:36 19:59
Langley, opp Hillary Road 06:48 07:16 07:51 07:51 08:26 09:01 09:39 15:39 15:39 16:20 16:55 17:25 18:05 18:37 19:07 19:37 20:00
Langley, opp Middlegreen Road 06:49 07:18 07:53 07:53 08:28 09:03 09:40 15:40 15:40 16:21 16:57 17:27 18:07 18:39 19:09 19:38 20:01
Langley, adj Hempson Avenue 06:50 07:19 07:54 07:54 08:29 09:04 09:41 15:41 15:41 16:22 16:58 17:28 18:08 18:40 19:10 19:39 20:02
Langley, opp St Bernards Convent 06:50 07:20 07:55 07:55 08:30 09:05 09:42 15:42 15:42 16:23 16:59 17:29 18:09 18:41 19:11 19:39 20:02
Langley, o/s Sussex Place 06:51 07:21 07:56 07:56 08:31 09:06 09:43 15:43 15:43 16:24 17:00 17:30 18:10 18:42 19:12 19:40 20:03
Langley, opp Uxbridge Road / Sainsbury's 06:52 07:22 07:57 07:57 08:32 09:07 09:44 15:44 15:44 16:25 17:00 17:30 18:10 18:42 19:12 19:41 20:04
Slough Wexham Road (Stop K) 06:52 07:24 07:59 07:59 08:34 09:09 09:45 15:45 15:45 16:26 17:01 17:31 18:11 18:43 19:13 19:41 20:04
Slough Queensmere Car Park (Stop H) 06:53 07:25 08:00 08:00 08:35 09:10 09:46 15:46 15:46 16:27 17:02 17:32 18:12 18:44 19:14 19:42 20:05
Slough Bus Station (Bay 2) 06:55 07:28 08:03 08:03 08:38 09:13 09:48 15:48 15:48 16:29 17:05 17:35 18:15 18:47 19:17 19:44 20:07

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 5 March 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Berkshire & The Thames Valley