Bus Times

3 - Southampton - Boorley Green

A bus service operated by Bluestar

1 bus online. This live map might be incomplete or out of date. Click on a bus to see when it last updated

Boorley Green - Southampton

Boorley Green, opp Pear Tree 08:45 10:47 13:47 15:47
Boorley Green Oatlands Road (S-bound) 08:45 10:48 13:48 15:48
Botley Uplands Farm (SE-bound) 08:47 10:49 13:49 15:49
Botley Square (W-bound) 08:49 10:50 13:50 15:50
Botley C of E Primary School (NW-bound) 08:50 10:55 13:55 15:55
Botley Brook Lane (W-bound) 08:50 10:55 13:55 15:55
Broadoak, adj Brook Cottages 08:51 10:56 13:56 15:56
Broadoak Woodhouse Lane (W-bound) 08:52 10:57 13:57 15:57
Hedge End Tripps End Caravan Site (S-bound) 08:53 10:58 13:58 15:58
Hedge End Marls Road (S-bound) 08:53 10:59 13:59 15:59
Hedge End Sovereign Drive (S-bound) 08:55 11:00 14:00 16:00
Hedge End Ambleside (S-bound) 08:55 11:00 14:00 16:00
Hedge End Cranbourne Park (W-bound) 08:56 11:01 14:01 16:01
Hedge End Sherwood Avenue (NW-bound) 08:57 11:02 14:02 16:02
Hedge End Upper St Helens Road (W-bound) 08:58 11:03 14:03 16:03
Hedge End Foord Road (NE-bound) 08:58 11:03 14:03 16:03
Hedge End Alexandra Road (N-bound) 08:59 11:04 14:04 16:04
Hedge End, adj Recreation Ground 09:00 11:05 14:05 16:05
Hedge End Town Ctr Village Centre (Stop A) 09:01 11:06 14:06 16:06
Hedge End Town Ctr Budgens (Stop E) 09:01 11:06 14:06 16:06
Wildern School (NW-bound) 09:02 11:07 14:07 16:07
Wildern, o/s Willow Mead 09:03 11:08 14:08 16:08
Wildern Westward Road (N-bound) 09:03 11:09 14:09 16:09
Wildern Herald Industrial Estate (NW-bound) 09:04 11:10 14:10 16:10
West End Tollbar Way (SW-bound) 09:05 11:11 14:11 16:11
Wildern Hedge End Superstores (NW-bound) 09:07 11:12 14:12 16:12
Wildern Berrywood Gardens (SE-bound) 09:08 11:13 14:13 16:13
Wildern Coltsfoot Close (S-bound) 09:09 11:14 14:14 16:14
Hedge End Goodlands Vale (SW-bound) 09:10 11:15 14:15 16:15
Thornhill Park Moorhill Gardens (NW-bound) 09:12 11:16 14:16 16:16
Thornhill Park Thornhill Avenue (W-bound) 09:13 11:17 14:17 16:17
Thornhill Park, opp Post Office 09:14 11:19 14:19 16:19
Thornhill Park Mon Crescent (W-bound) 09:15 11:20 14:20 16:20
Bitterne Bath Road (W-bound) 09:16 11:21 14:21 16:21
Bitterne, opp Library 09:17 11:22 14:22 16:22
Bitterne Leisure Centre (Stop BG) 09:17 11:23 14:23 16:23
Bitterne Shops (Stop BA) 09:19 11:24 14:24 16:24
Bitterne Midanbury Lane (NW-bound) 09:21 11:25 14:25 16:25
Bitterne Bullar Road (W-bound) 09:22 11:26 14:26 16:26
Bitterne Manor Rampart Road (W-bound) 09:23 11:27 14:27 16:27
Bitterne Manor Quayside Road (SW-bound) 09:24 11:29 14:29 16:29
Northam Princes Street (S-bound) 09:26 11:30 14:30 16:30
Northam Britannia Road (SW-bound) 09:27 11:31 14:31 16:31
Nicholstown Brintons Road (W-bound) 09:28 11:32 14:32 16:32
Southampton Solent University (Stop IA) 09:29 11:34 14:34 16:34
Southampton Park Walk (Stop AA) 09:30 11:35 14:35 16:35
Southampton Above Bar (Stop AB) 09:31 11:36 14:36 16:36
Southampton Vincent's Walk (Stop CK) 09:33 11:37 14:37 16:37
Southampton Bargate WestQuay (Stop BL) 09:34 11:39 14:39 16:39

Southampton - Boorley Green

Southampton Bargate WestQuay (Stop BL) 10:00 13:00 15:00 17:15
Southampton ASDA & Marlands (N-bound) 10:01 13:01 15:01 17:16
Southampton Civic Centre (Stop AN) 10:01 13:01 15:01 17:16
Southampton Park Walk (Stop AH) 10:02 13:02 15:02 17:17
Southampton Solent University (Stop IE) 10:03 13:03 15:03 17:18
Nicholstown Brintons Road (E-bound) 10:04 13:04 15:04 17:19
Northam Britannia Road (NE-bound) 10:06 13:06 15:06 17:21
Northam Princes Street (NE-bound) 10:07 13:07 15:07 17:22
Bitterne Manor Quayside Road (NE-bound) 10:09 13:09 15:09 17:24
Bitterne Manor Rampart Road (E-bound) 10:10 13:10 15:10 17:25
Bitterne Manor Cobbett Road (E-bound) 10:11 13:11 15:11 17:26
Bitterne Midanbury Lane (SE-bound) 10:12 13:12 15:12 17:27
Bitterne Lance's Hill (SE-bound) 10:14 13:14 15:14 17:29
Bitterne Shops (Stop BC) 10:15 13:15 15:15 17:30
Bitterne Shops (Stop BD) 10:15 13:15 15:15 17:30
Bitterne Leisure Centre (Stop BE) 10:16 13:16 15:16 17:31
Bitterne Bath Road (E-bound) 10:17 13:17 15:17 17:32
Thornhill Park Mon Crescent (E-bound) 10:17 13:17 15:17 17:32
Thornhill Park, o/s Post Office 10:19 13:19 15:19 17:34
Thornhill Park Thornhill Avenue (E-bound) 10:19 13:19 15:19 17:34
Thornhill Park Moorhill Gardens (SE-bound) 10:19 13:19 15:19 17:34
Hedge End Goodlands Vale (NE-bound) 10:22 13:22 15:22 17:37
Wildern Coltsfoot Close (N-bound) 10:24 13:24 15:24 17:39
Wildern Berrywood Gardens (W-bound) 10:25 13:25 15:25 17:40
Wildern Hedge End Superstores (NW-bound) 10:28 13:28 15:28 17:43
West End Tollbar Way (N-bound) 10:29 13:29 15:29 17:44
Wildern Herald Industrial Estate (SE-bound) 10:30 13:30 15:30 17:45
Wildern Westward Road (S-bound) 10:31 13:31 15:31 17:46
Wildern School (SE-bound) 10:32 13:32 15:32 17:47
Wildern, adj Ratcliffe Road 10:32 13:32 15:32 17:47
Hedge End Town Ctr Hedge End Village Hall (Stop B) 10:34 13:34 15:34 17:49
Hedge End, nr Recreation Ground 10:34 13:34 15:34 17:49
Hedge End Alexandra Road (SW-bound) 10:34 13:34 15:34 17:49
Hedge End Foord Road (SW-bound) 10:35 13:35 15:35 17:50
Hedge End Upper St Helens Road (E-bound) 10:35 13:35 15:35 17:50
Hedge End Sherwood Avenue (SE-bound) 10:35 13:35 15:35 17:50
Hedge End Cranbourne Park (E-bound) 10:36 13:36 15:36 17:51
Hedge End Ambleside (N-bound) 10:37 13:37 15:37 17:52
Hedge End Sovereign Drive (N-bound) 10:38 13:38 15:38 17:53
Hedge End Marls Road (N-bound) 10:38 13:38 15:38 17:53
Hedge End Tripps End Caravan Site (N-bound) 10:39 13:39 15:39 17:54
Broadoak Woodhouse Lane (E-bound) 10:40 13:40 15:40 17:55
Broadoak, opp Brook Cottages 10:40 13:40 15:40 17:55
Botley Brook Lane (E-bound) 10:41 13:41 15:41 17:56
Botley C of E Primary School (SE-bound) 10:42 13:42 15:42 17:57
Botley Square (E-bound) 10:42 13:42 15:42 17:57
Botley Uplands Farm (NW-bound) 10:43 13:43 15:43 17:58
Boorley Green, nr Woodhouse Lane 10:44 13:44 15:44 17:59
Boorley Green Oatlands Road (N-bound) 10:44 13:44 15:44 17:59
Boorley Green, o/s Pear Tree 10:45 13:45 15:45 18:00

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information