bustimes.org

3 - Town Centre - South Ham

A service operated by Stagecoach South

Map

Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 05:50 06:15 06:35 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 then every 15 minutes until 14:35 14:50 15:05 15:20 then every 15 minutes until 17:05 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:35 18:55 then every 30 minutes until 22:25 22:55
Eastrop, nr Magistrates Court 05:51 06:16 06:36 06:51 07:06 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 14:37 14:52 15:07 15:22 17:07 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:37 18:57 22:27 22:57
Eastrop Victoria Street (W-bound) 05:52 06:17 06:37 06:52 07:07 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 14:38 14:53 15:08 15:23 17:09 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:08 18:23 18:38 18:58 22:28 22:58
Basingstoke Winton Square (Stop V) 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:54 14:39 14:54 15:09 15:24 17:10 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:09 18:23 18:38 18:58 22:28 22:58
Brookvale Bcot (W-bound) 05:53 06:18 06:38 06:53 07:08 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:55 14:40 14:55 15:10 15:25 17:11 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:10 18:24 18:39 18:59 22:29 22:59
Brookvale Westdeane Court (SW-bound) 05:54 06:19 06:39 06:54 07:09 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:56 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 17:12 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:11 18:25 18:40 19:00 22:30 23:00
Brookvale Cemetery (W-bound) 05:55 06:20 06:40 06:55 07:10 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 14:41 14:56 15:11 15:26 17:13 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:11 18:26 18:41 19:01 22:31 23:01
S Ham, adj South Ham Road 05:56 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:58 14:43 14:58 15:13 15:28 17:15 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:13 18:27 18:42 19:02 22:32 23:02
S Ham, opp Aldworth Crescent 05:56 06:21 06:41 06:56 07:11 07:28 07:43 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:59 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:03 22:33 23:03
S Ham King's Road (W-bound) 05:57 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 14:44 14:59 15:14 15:29 17:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:14 18:28 18:43 19:03 22:33 23:03
S Ham St Paul's Road (SW-bound) 05:57 06:22 06:42 06:57 07:12 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:00 14:45 15:00 15:15 15:30 17:17 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:15 18:29 18:44 19:04 22:34 23:04
S Ham St Andrew's Church (S-bound) 05:23 05:58 06:23 06:43 06:58 07:13 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:01 14:46 15:01 15:16 15:31 17:18 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:16 18:30 18:45 19:05 22:35 23:05
S Ham, opp St Peter's Church 05:24 05:59 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:02 14:47 15:02 15:17 15:33 17:20 17:35 17:50 18:04 18:17 18:31 18:46 19:06 22:36 23:06
S Ham Stag Hill north (SW-bound) 05:24 05:59 06:24 06:44 06:59 07:14 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:03 14:48 15:03 15:18 15:34 17:21 17:36 17:51 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:46 19:06 22:36 23:06
S Ham, opp St Michaels Road 05:25 06:00 06:25 06:45 07:00 07:15 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:04 14:49 15:04 15:19 15:35 17:22 17:37 17:52 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:47 19:07 22:37 23:07
S Ham Bishop Challoner School (NE-bound) 05:27 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:06 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:38 17:25 17:40 17:55 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:09 22:39 23:09
S Ham, adj Salisbury Gardens 05:27 06:02 06:27 06:47 07:02 07:17 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:06 14:51 15:06 15:21 15:39 17:26 17:41 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:49 19:09 22:39 23:10
S Ham Paddock Road (NE-bound) 05:28 06:03 06:28 06:48 07:03 07:18 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:07 14:52 15:07 15:22 15:40 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:50 19:10 22:40 23:10
S Ham Charles Street (E-bound) 05:29 06:04 06:29 06:49 07:04 07:19 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:08 14:53 15:08 15:23 15:41 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:51 19:11 22:41 23:12
S Ham King's Road (E-bound) 05:30 06:05 06:30 06:50 07:05 07:20 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:09 14:54 15:09 15:24 15:42 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:52 19:12 22:42
S Ham, adj Aldworth Crescent 05:31 06:06 06:31 06:51 07:06 07:21 07:39 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 08:55 09:10 14:55 15:10 15:25 15:42 17:29 17:44 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:53 19:13 22:43
S Ham, opp South Ham Road 05:32 06:07 06:32 06:52 07:07 07:22 07:41 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 08:57 09:11 14:56 15:11 15:26 15:44 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:14 22:44
Brookvale Deep Lane (NE-bound) 05:33 06:08 06:33 06:53 07:08 07:23 07:42 07:58 08:13 08:28 08:43 08:58 09:12 14:57 15:12 15:27 15:46 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:15 22:45
Brookvale Bcot (E-bound) 05:34 06:09 06:34 06:54 07:09 07:24 07:44 08:00 08:14 08:29 08:45 08:59 09:13 14:58 15:13 15:28 15:47 17:33 17:48 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:56 19:16 22:46
Basingstoke The New Inn (SE-bound) 05:35 06:09 06:35 06:55 07:10 07:25 07:45 08:01 08:15 08:30 08:46 09:00 09:15 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:48 17:35 17:49 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:17 22:47
Basingstoke Winton Square (Stop W) 05:36 06:10 06:36 06:56 07:11 07:26 07:46 08:02 08:16 08:31 08:47 09:01 09:15 15:00 15:14 15:29 15:49 17:35 17:49 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:42 18:57 19:17 22:47
Basingstoke Flaxfield Court (NW-bound) 05:37 06:11 06:37 06:57 07:12 07:27 07:48 08:04 08:18 08:33 08:49 09:03 09:17 15:02 15:16 15:31 15:52 17:37 17:51 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:44 18:59 19:19 22:49
Basingstoke Victory Roundabout (E-bound) 05:39 06:39 06:59 07:14 07:29 07:49 08:05 08:50 09:18 15:03 15:53 17:38 18:08 18:20 18:33 18:45 19:00 19:20 22:50
Basingstoke Churchill Way (E-bound) 06:13 08:20 08:35 09:05 15:18 15:33 17:53
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop X) 05:40 06:40 07:00 07:15 07:30 07:51 08:07 08:52 09:20 15:05 15:55 17:40 18:10 18:22 18:35 18:46 19:01 19:21 22:51
Basingstoke Railway Station (Stop Y) 06:15 08:22 08:37 09:07 15:20 15:35 17:55

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 24 September 2021

Stagecoach South