bustimes.org

3 - Wigan - Kitt Green

A service operated by Stagecoach Wigan

Map

Wigan Bus Station (Stand F) 08:10 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:48 then every 12 minutes until 10:24 10:36 10:48 then every 12 minutes until 15:24 15:36 15:50 16:05 16:20 then every 20 minutes until 18:00 18:25 18:55 then hourly until 22:55
Wigan North Western Station (Stop A) 08:11 08:36 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:49 10:25 10:37 10:49 15:25 15:37 15:51 16:06 16:21 18:01 18:26 18:56 22:56
Wigan, opp Clayton Street 08:12 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:50 10:26 10:38 10:50 15:26 15:38 15:52 16:07 16:22 18:02 18:27 18:57 22:57
Wigan Pier, opp Melverley Street 08:13 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:39 09:52 10:28 10:40 10:52 15:28 15:40 15:54 16:09 16:24 18:04 18:28 18:58 22:58
Laithwaite, at Fire Station 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:40 09:53 10:29 10:41 10:53 15:29 15:41 15:55 16:10 16:25 18:05 18:29 18:59 22:59
Newtown, opp Scot Lane 08:14 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:41 09:54 10:30 10:42 10:54 15:30 15:42 15:56 16:11 16:26 18:06 18:29 18:59 22:59
Pemberton, nr Mitchell Street 08:15 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:42 09:55 10:31 10:43 10:55 15:31 15:43 15:57 16:12 16:27 18:07 18:30 19:00 23:00
Pemberton, nr Billinge Road 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:43 09:56 10:32 10:44 10:56 15:32 15:44 15:58 16:13 16:28 18:08 18:31 19:01 23:01
Pemberton, opp Portland Street 08:16 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:43 09:56 10:32 10:44 10:56 15:32 15:44 15:58 16:13 16:28 18:08 18:31 19:01 23:01
Pemberton, opp Halfway House 07:48 08:17 08:42 09:02 09:22 09:44 09:57 10:33 10:45 10:57 15:33 15:45 15:59 16:14 16:29 18:09 18:32 19:02 23:02
Pemberton, nr Enfield Street 07:48 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:45 09:58 10:34 10:46 10:58 15:34 15:46 16:00 16:15 16:30 18:10 18:33 19:03 23:03
Pemberton, nr Ormskirk Road 07:49 08:18 08:43 09:03 09:23 09:46 09:59 10:35 10:47 10:59 15:35 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:31 18:11 18:33 19:03 23:03
Pemberton, nr School Way 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:46 09:59 10:35 10:47 10:59 15:35 15:47 16:01 16:16 16:31 18:11 18:34 19:04 23:04
Norley Hall, opp Thorburn Road 07:49 08:19 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:47 10:00 10:36 10:48 11:00 15:36 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:32 18:12 18:34 19:04 23:04
Norley Hall, opp Post Office 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:47 10:00 10:36 10:48 11:00 15:36 15:48 16:02 16:17 16:32 18:12 18:35 19:05 23:05
Norley Hall, nr Ambleside 07:50 08:20 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:48 10:01 10:37 10:49 11:01 15:37 15:49 16:03 16:18 16:33 18:13 18:35 19:05 23:05
Norley Hall, opp Borrowdale Road 07:51 08:21 08:46 09:06 09:26 09:49 10:02 10:38 10:50 11:02 15:38 15:50 16:04 16:19 16:34 18:14 18:36 19:06 23:06
Norley Hall, nr The Green 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:50 10:03 10:39 10:51 11:03 15:39 15:51 16:05 16:20 16:35 18:15 18:37 19:07 23:07
Lamberhead Green, adj Fleet Street 07:52 08:22 08:47 09:07 09:27 09:50 10:03 10:39 10:51 11:03 15:39 15:51 16:05 16:20 16:35 18:15 18:37 19:07 23:07
Norley Hall, nr City Road 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:51 10:04 10:40 10:52 11:04 15:40 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:36 18:16 18:38 19:07 23:07
Kitt Green, nr City Road 07:53 08:23 08:48 09:08 09:28 09:51 10:04 10:40 10:52 11:04 15:40 15:52 16:06 16:21 16:36 18:16 18:38 19:08 23:08
Kitt Green, nr Greenhey 07:54 08:24 08:49 09:09 09:29 09:52 10:05 10:41 10:53 11:05 15:41 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:37 18:17 18:39 19:09 23:09
Kitt Green, nr Latham Lane 07:56 08:26 08:51 09:11 09:31 09:54 10:07 10:43 10:55 11:07 15:43 15:55 16:09 16:24 16:39 18:19 18:41 19:10 23:10
Kitt Green, nr Prescott Lane 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:55 10:08 10:44 10:56 11:08 15:44 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:40 18:20 18:42 19:11 23:11
Kitt Green, opp Britannia Road 07:57 08:27 08:52 09:12 09:32 09:55 10:08 10:44 10:56 11:08 15:44 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:40 18:20 18:42 19:11 23:11
Kitt Green, opp Comet Road 07:58 08:28 08:53 09:13 09:33 09:56 10:09 10:45 10:57 11:09 15:45 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:41 18:21 18:43 19:12 23:12
Marsh Green, nr Pembroke Road 07:59 08:29 08:54 09:14 09:34 09:57 10:10 10:46 10:58 11:10 15:46 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:42 18:22 18:44 19:13 23:13
Marsh Green, opp Clinic 08:00 08:30 08:55 09:15 09:35 09:58 10:11 10:47 10:59 11:11 15:47 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:43 18:23 18:45 19:13 23:13
Marsh Green, opp Hunter Road 08:01 08:31 08:56 09:16 09:36 09:59 10:12 10:48 11:00 11:12 15:48 16:00 16:14 16:29 16:44 18:24 18:46 19:14 23:14
Marsh Green (opp) 08:02 08:32 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:00 10:13 10:49 11:01 11:13 15:49 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:45 18:25 18:47 19:15 23:15
Laithwaite, opp Hunter Road 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:01 10:14 10:50 11:02 11:14 15:50 16:02 16:16 16:31 16:46 18:26 18:48 19:15 23:15
Laithwaite, opp Montrose Avenue 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:02 10:15 10:51 11:03 11:16 15:52 16:03 16:17 16:32 16:47 18:27 18:49 19:17 23:17
Laithwaite Road (opp) 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:03 10:16 10:52 11:04 11:16 15:52 16:04 16:18 16:33 16:48 18:28 18:49 19:17 23:17
Laithwaite, opp St Marks Avenue 08:05 08:35 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:04 10:17 10:53 11:05 11:18 15:54 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:49 18:29 18:50 19:18 23:18
Newtown, nr Ormskirk Road 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:21 09:41 10:05 10:18 10:54 11:06 11:19 15:55 16:06 16:20 16:35 16:50 18:30 18:51 19:19 23:19
Wigan Pier, nr Seven Stars Road 08:08 08:38 09:03 09:23 09:43 10:07 10:20 10:56 11:09 11:22 15:58 16:09 16:22 16:37 16:52 18:32 18:53 19:21 23:21
Wigan Pier (nr) 08:09 08:39 09:04 09:24 09:44 10:08 10:21 10:57 11:10 11:23 15:59 16:10 16:23 16:38 16:53 18:33 18:54 19:21 23:21
Wigan, nr Clayton Street 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:10 10:23 10:59 11:12 11:24 16:00 16:12 16:25 16:40 16:55 18:35 18:55 19:22 23:22
Wigan Wallgate Station (Stop D) 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:26 09:46 10:11 10:24 11:00 11:13 11:26 16:02 16:13 16:26 16:41 16:56 18:36 18:56 19:23 23:23
Wigan Bus Station (Arrivals) 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:28 09:48 10:13 10:26 11:02 11:15 11:28 16:04 16:15 16:28 16:43 16:58 18:38 18:58 19:25 23:25

Timetable data from Stagecoach Manchester, 14 September 2020

Similar services

Stagecoach Wigan