Bus Times

30 - Feltham Drive - Rodden - Feltham Drive

A bus service operated by FromeBus

Please see the FromeBus website for timetables

Keyford Southfields (E-bound) 08:20 08:55 then every 30 minutes until 11:55 12:25 13:25 then every 30 minutes until 16:55
Little Keyford Hillside Avenue (W-bound) 08:21 08:56 11:56 12:26 13:26 16:56
Keyford Spar Shop (N-bound) 08:22 08:57 11:57 12:27 13:27 16:57
Lower Keyford Stevens Lane (N-bound) 08:22 08:57 11:57 12:27 13:27 16:57
Keyford Locks Hill Surgery (E-bound) 08:24 08:59 11:59 12:29 13:29 16:59
Keyford Caxton Road (NE-bound) 08:24 08:59 11:59 12:29 13:29 16:59
Keyford Butler's Gardens (SW-bound) 08:24 08:59 11:59 12:29 13:29 16:59
Keyford, adj Alexandra Road 08:25 09:00 12:00 12:30 13:30 17:00
Frome Gorehedge (W-bound) 08:26 09:01 12:01 12:31 13:31 17:01
Frome Market Place (NE-bound) 08:29 09:04 12:04 12:34 13:34 17:04
Frome Market Place (NE-bound) 08:30 09:05 12:05 13:35 17:05
Frome North Hill House (NE-bound) 08:30 09:06 12:06 13:36 17:06
Frome Windsor Crescent (NE-bound) 08:31
Frome Football Ground (E-bound) 08:32
Frome Selwood School (NE-bound) 08:32
Frome Whitestone Road (NE-bound) 08:33
Berkley Down Elm Leigh (N-bound) 08:33
Frome, adj Nightingale Avenue 08:34
Frome Sports Centre (W-bound) 08:35
Frome College (S-bound) 08:36
Frome Rodden Road (SW-bound) 08:37
Frome Windsor Crescent (NE-bound) 08:38 09:07 12:07 13:37 17:07
Berkley Down Beechwood Avenue (S-bound) 08:39 09:08 12:08 13:38 17:08
Frome Beechwood Avenue (SE-bound) 08:39 09:09 12:09 13:39 17:09
Frome Rodden Road Shops (N-bound) 08:05 08:40 09:10 12:10 13:40 17:10
Berkley Down St Mary's Road (E-bound) 08:05 08:40 09:10 12:10 13:40 17:10
Berkley Down Boundary Avenue (NE-bound) 08:05 08:40 09:10 12:10 13:40 17:10
Frome Hayesdown County Primary School (N-bound) 08:06 08:41 09:11 12:11 13:41 17:11
Frome Whitestone Road (N-bound) 08:06 08:41 09:11 12:11 13:41 17:11
Berkley Down Bramley Drive (NE-bound) 08:07 08:42 09:12 12:12 13:42 17:12
Frome, adj Westcott Close 08:08 08:43 09:13 12:13 13:43 17:13
Frome Wych Elm Road (W-bound) 08:08 08:43 09:13 12:13 13:43 17:13
Frome Whitestone Road (SW-bound) 08:09 08:44 09:14 12:14 13:44 17:14
Frome Selwood School (SW-bound) 08:09 08:44 09:14 12:14 13:44 17:14
Frome Football Ground (W-bound) 08:10 08:45 09:15 12:15 13:45 17:15
Frome Windsor Crescent (SW-bound) 08:11 08:46 09:16 12:16 13:46 17:16
Frome North Hill House (SW-bound) 08:11 08:46 09:16 12:16 13:46 17:16
Frome Market Place (SW-bound) 08:14 08:49 09:19 12:19 13:49 17:19
Frome Market Place (SW-bound) 08:15 08:50 09:20 12:20 13:20 13:50 17:20
Frome Woodland Road (S-bound) 08:16 08:51 09:21 12:21 13:21 13:51 17:21
Keyford Post Office (S-bound) 08:16 08:51 09:21 12:21 13:21 13:51 17:21
Lower Keyford Sunnyside (S-bound) 08:17 08:52 09:22 12:22 13:22 13:52 17:22
Keyford Spar Shop (S-bound) 08:18 08:53 09:23 12:23 13:23 13:53 17:23
Keyford Feltham Drive Flats (E-bound) 08:18 08:53 09:23 12:23 13:23 13:53 17:23
Keyford Southfields (E-bound) 08:20 08:55 09:25 12:25 13:25 13:55 17:25

More information

FromeBus