bustimes.org

30 - Feltham Drive - Rodden - Feltham Drive

A bus service operated by FromeBus

Map

Keyford Southfields (S-bound) 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55
Little Keyford Hillside Avenue (W-bound) 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56
Keyford Spar Shop (N-bound) 08:21 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:26 16:56
Lower Keyford Stevens Lane (N-bound) 08:22 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57
Keyford Locks Hill Surgery (E-bound) 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59
Keyford Caxton Road (NE-bound) 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59
Keyford Butler's Gardens (NE-bound) 08:24 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59
Keyford, adj Alexandra Road 08:25 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:30 17:00
Frome Gorehedge (W-bound) 08:26 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01
Frome Market Place (NE-bound) 08:29 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:34 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:34 17:04
08:30 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:35 12:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05
Frome North Hill House (NE-bound) 08:30 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06
Frome Windsor Crescent (NE-bound) 08:31
Frome Football Ground (E-bound) 08:32
Frome Selwood School (NE-bound) 08:32
Frome Whitestone Road (NE-bound) 08:33
Berkley Down Elm Leigh (N-bound) 08:33
Frome, adj Nightingale Avenue 08:34
Frome Sports Centre (W-bound) 08:35
Frome College (S-bound) 08:36
Frome Rodden Road (SW-bound) 08:37
Frome Windsor Crescent (NE-bound) 08:38 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07
Berkley Down Beechwood Avenue (S-bound) 08:39 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:38 12:08 13:38 14:08 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08
Frome Beechwood Avenue (SE-bound) 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09
Frome Rodden Road Shops (N-bound) 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Berkley Down St Mary's Road (E-bound) 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Berkley Down Boundary Avenue (NE-bound) 08:05 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10
Frome Hayesdown County Primary School (N-bound) 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11
Frome Whitestone Road (N-bound) 08:06 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:41 12:11 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11
Berkley Down Bramley Drive (NE-bound) 08:07 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 11:12 11:42 12:12 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12
Frome, adj Westcott Close 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
Frome Wych Elm Road (W-bound) 08:08 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13
Frome Whitestone Road (SW-bound) 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14
Frome Selwood School (SW-bound) 08:09 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:44 12:14 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14
Frome Football Ground (W-bound) 08:10 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:15 16:45 17:15
Frome Windsor Crescent (SW-bound) 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Frome North Hill House (SW-bound) 08:11 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16
Frome Market Place (SW-bound) 08:14 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19
08:15 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20
Frome Woodland Road (S-bound) 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Keyford Post Office (S-bound) 08:16 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 12:21 13:21 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21
Lower Keyford Sunnyside (S-bound) 08:17 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:22 16:52 17:22
Keyford Spar Shop (S-bound) 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Keyford Feltham Drive Flats (E-bound) 08:18 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23
Keyford Southfields (S-bound) 08:20 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:55 17:25

Timetable data from Frome Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 19 October 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

More information

FromeBus