bustimes.org

30 - Horsforth to Pudsey

A bus service operated by CT Plus (Yorkshire)

Map

Monday to Friday

Pudsey - Horsforth

Pudsey Bus Station stand C 11:28 13:28 then every 30 minutes until
Pudsey Lidget Hill 11:29 13:29
Pudsey, on Cemetery Road 11:30 13:30
Cemetery Road Pudsey Cemetery (at) 11:30 13:30
Pudsey Highfield Green 11:31 13:31
Pudsey Highfield Street 11:31 13:31
Pudsey Owlcotes Gardens 11:32 13:32
Pudsey Inghams Avenue 11:32 13:32
Pudsey, adj Owlcotes Rd Galloway Lane 11:33 13:33
Woodhall Lane (N-bound) 11:34 13:34
Woodhall Pk Grove 11:34 13:34
Woodhall Lane Sports Ground (opp) 11:35 13:35
Woodhall Plantation (adj) 11:35 13:35
Calverley, adj Ravenscliffe Farm 11:36 13:36
Calverley Woodhall Lane Crossfield Farm 11:36 13:36
Calverley Woodhall Road (N-bound) 11:37 13:37
Calverley Woodhall Road Holly Park Mills 11:37 13:37
Calverley Upper Carr Lane (W-bound) 11:38 13:38
Calverley Hollin Park Road (N-bound) 11:38 13:38
Calverley Salisbury Street Victoria Park (N-bound) 11:39 13:39
Calverley Town Gate 11:40 13:40
Calverley, opp Woodhall Road 11:40 13:40
Calverley Lane End 11:40 13:40
Rodley Brookfield Avenue 11:41 13:41
Rodley Hawthorn Drive 11:41 13:41
Horsforth New Rd Rodley Lane 11:42 13:42
Horsforth Vale Calverley Lane (opp) 07:05 07:28 08:25 09:15 09:45 11:45 13:45 14:45 15:08 17:38
Horsforth, opp New Road Side 07:08 07:31 08:28 09:18 09:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:11 17:41
Horsforth, opp Broadway Parkside 07:08 07:31 08:28 09:18 09:48 11:48 13:48 14:48 15:11 17:41
Horsforth Fink Hill Broadway 07:09 07:32 08:29 09:19 09:49 11:49 13:49 14:49 15:12 17:42
Horsforth Church Road Hall Ln 07:10 07:33 08:30 09:20 09:50 11:50 13:50 14:50 15:13 17:43
Horsforth Morrisons 07:11 07:34 08:31 09:21 09:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:15 17:45
Horsforth School (at) 07:11 07:34 08:31 09:21 09:51 11:51 13:51 14:51 15:15 17:45
Horsforth Long Row (N-bound) 07:12 07:35 08:32 09:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:16 17:46
Horsforth Old Ball Rdbt 07:12 07:35 08:32 09:22 09:52 11:52 13:52 14:52 15:16 17:46
Horsforth Station Rd Troy Road 07:13 07:36 08:33 09:23 09:53 11:53 13:53 14:53 15:17 17:47
Horsforth Station Road (S-bound) 07:15 07:38 08:35 09:25 09:55 11:55 13:55 14:55 15:18 17:48

Horsforth - Pudsey

Horsforth Station Road (S-bound) 07:15 07:50 08:56 09:26 09:56 11:56 13:56 14:56 15:20 then every 30 minutes until 17:50
Horsforth Lister Hill 07:16 07:51 08:57 09:27 09:57 11:57 13:57 14:57 15:21 17:51
Horsforth Long Row 07:17 07:52 08:58 09:28 09:58 11:58 13:58 14:58 15:22 17:52
Horsforth School (opp) 07:18 07:53 08:59 09:29 09:59 11:59 13:59 14:59 15:23 17:53
Horsforth Town St 07:20 07:55 09:01 09:31 10:01 12:01 14:01 15:01 15:25 17:55
Horsforth The Green 07:21 07:56 09:02 09:32 10:02 12:02 14:02 15:02 15:26 17:56
Horsforth Fink Hill Broadway (S-bound) 07:22 07:57 09:03 09:33 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 15:27 17:57
Horsforth, adj Broadway Parkside 07:22 07:57 09:03 09:33 10:03 12:03 14:03 15:03 15:27 17:57
Horsforth, adj New Road Side 07:23 07:58 09:04 09:34 10:04 12:04 14:04 15:04 15:28 17:58
Horsforth Vale Calverley Lane (opp) 07:27 08:02 09:08 09:38 10:08 12:08 14:08 15:08 15:32 18:02
Horsforth New Road Calverley Bridge (at) 10:11 12:11
Rodley Hawthorn Drive 10:12 12:12
Rodley Brookfield Avenue 10:12 12:12
Calverley Lane End (at) 10:13 12:13
Calverley, at Woodhall Road 10:13 12:13
Calverley Town Gate (N-bound) 10:14 12:14
Calverley Victoria Park 10:15 12:15
Calverley Salisbury Street Victoria Park 10:16 12:16
Calverley Hollin Park Road 10:16 12:16
Calverley Upper Carr Lane 10:17 12:17
Calverley Woodhall Road Holly Park Mills (S-bound) 10:17 12:17
Calverley Woodhall Road 10:18 12:18
Calverley, adj Woodhall Lane Crossfield Farm 10:19 12:19
Calverley, opp Ravenscliffe Farm 10:19 12:19
Woodhall Plantation (opp) 10:20 12:20
Woodhall Lane Sports Ground (adj) 10:21 12:21
Woodhall Pk Grove (adj) 10:21 12:21
Woodhall Lane (S-bound) 10:22 12:22
Pudsey Galloway Ln Bradford Road 10:22 12:22
Pudsey, opp Galloway Lane Chatsworth Rd 10:23 12:23
Pudsey Owlcotes Rd Galloway Lane 10:23 12:23
Pudsey Inghams Avenue 10:24 12:24
Pudsey Highfield Street 10:24 12:24
Pudsey Highfield Green 10:24 12:24
Cemetery Road Pudsey Cemetery 10:25 12:25
Pudsey Cemetery Road 10:25 12:25
Pudsey Bus Station stand C 10:27 12:27

Timetable data from HCT Group/Bus Open Data Service, 3 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

CT Plus (Yorkshire)