Bus Times

30 - Maryport - Seascale

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Cumbria and North Lancashire

Seascale - Maryport

Thornhill, at Bypass 09:25 then every 30 minutes until 12:25 then every 30 minutes until
Thornhill, at Ehen Road 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 12:25 12:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Thornhill, at Bypass 05:55 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 12:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:55 19:25 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55
Egremont, nr St Thomas Cross Roundabout 05:58 06:58 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 12:28 12:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:58 19:27 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57
Egremont, nr Bridge End 05:59 06:59 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 12:29 12:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59 19:28 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58
Egremont, at Market Place 06:00 07:00 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 12:30 13:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:00 19:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Egremont, nr Petrol Station 17:01 17:31 23:00
Egremont, nr West Lakes Academy 06:01 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 12:31 13:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00 23:00
Egremont, nr Petrol Station 06:01 07:01 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 12:31 13:01 16:31 18:01 19:01 19:30 20:00 21:00 22:00
Bigrigg, nr Springfield Villa 06:06 07:06 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 12:36 13:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:06 19:34 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:04
Bigrigg, nr Park House Service Station 06:07 07:07 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 12:37 13:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 19:07 19:35 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:05
Bigrigg, opp Scalegill Hall 06:08 07:08 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 12:38 13:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 19:08 19:36 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
W Lakes, nr Sunnymede 06:09 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 12:39 13:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
W Lakes, opp Science Park 06:09 07:09 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 12:39 13:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 19:09 19:37 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Harras Moor, nr Homewood 06:11 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 12:41 13:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Harras Moor, nr Briarwood 06:11 07:11 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 12:41 13:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 19:11 19:39 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Hensingham, at Sneckyeat Court 23:11
S Hensingham, opp West Cumberland Hospital 06:13 07:13 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 12:43 13:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:13 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:11
Hensingham, at Sneckyeat Court 06:14 07:14 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 12:44 13:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 19:14 19:41 20:11 21:11 22:11
Hensingham, at Lincoln Road 06:15 07:15 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 12:45 13:15 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:15 19:42 20:12 21:12 22:12 23:12
Hensingham, opp Lincoln Road 06:16 07:16 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 12:46 13:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 19:16 19:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:13
Hensingham, at The Square 17:18 17:48 23:15
Hensingham, by Lowther Arms 06:18 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 12:48 13:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:18 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Hensingham, at The Square 06:18 07:18 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 12:48 13:18 16:48 18:18 19:18 19:45 20:15 21:15 22:15
Corkickle, adj Garlieston Court 06:21 07:21 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 12:51 13:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:21 19:48 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Whitehaven, o/s Morrisons 06:23 07:23 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 12:53 13:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:23 19:49 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Whitehaven Wilkinsons (Stand A) 06:25 06:58 07:25 07:58 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 12:55 13:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 19:25 19:51 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Whitehaven, opp Tangier Street 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 13:00 13:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:30 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Whitehaven, nr Pelican Garage 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 13:01 13:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:31 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Parton Brow, opp Briscoe Bank 06:33 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 13:03 13:33 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:33 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Parton Brow, opp Moresby Park 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 13:04 13:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:34 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Howgate, at Low Moresby turn 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 13:05 13:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:35 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
The Howgate (opp) 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 13:06 13:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:36 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Distington, o/s Barngill 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 13:07 13:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:37 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Distington, at Barngill House 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 13:08 13:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:38 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Distington, opp The Castle 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 13:09 13:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:39 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Distington, at Hinnings Road 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 13:10 13:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:40 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Distington, opp Brookfield 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 13:11 13:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Distington, nr The Queens Head 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 13:11 13:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:41 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Distington, at Ambulance Depot 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 13:13 13:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:43 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Lillyhall, at Lakes College 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 13:15 13:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:45 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:41
High Harrington, at Lowca turn 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 13:16 13:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:46 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
High Harrington, opp The Galloping Horse 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 13:17 13:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 18:47 19:47 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
High Harrington, at Kiln Green Avenue 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 13:18 13:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 19:48 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
High Harrington, at The Brewery House 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 13:19 13:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 18:49 19:49 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:45
Moss Bay, at Mountain View 17:50 18:20 23:46
Harrington, nr Beckstone Bridge 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 13:20 13:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:50 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Moss Bay, at Mountain View 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 13:20 13:50 17:20 18:50 19:50 20:46 21:46 22:46
Moss Bay, opp Lions Club House 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 13:21 13:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:51 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Moss Bay, o/s Salterbeck Terrace 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Moss Bay, o/s Salterbeck Cemetery 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 13:22 13:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:52 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Moss Bay, o/s Salterbeck Terrace 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 13:23 13:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:53
Moss Bay, o/s fields 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 13:24 13:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:54 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Moss Bay, nr Premier Shop 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 13:26 13:56 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:56 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Moss Bay, opp Moorbanks Road 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 13:27 13:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:57 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Workington, at Territorial Army Centre 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 13:28 13:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Moss Bay, adj Annie Pit Lane 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 13:28 13:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:58 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Workington, nr Victoria Road 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 13:29 13:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 19:59 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Workington, o/s Evangelical Church 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 13:30 14:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:00 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Workington, o/s Washington Street 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 13:31 14:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:01 20:01 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Workington Bus Station (W) (Bay A) 07:03 07:21 07:33 07:51 08:03 08:21 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 13:33 14:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 20:03 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Workington, at Park Lane 07:06 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 13:36 14:06 17:36 19:10 20:10 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Workington, at Rail Station 23:59
Workington, o/s Tesco 08:07
Workington, at Rail Station 07:07 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 13:37 14:07 17:37 19:11 20:11 20:59 21:59 22:59
Workington, o/s Tesco 07:08 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:23 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 13:38 14:08 17:38 19:12 20:12 21:00 22:00 23:00
Workington, nr Holy Trinity Church 07:09 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 13:39 14:09 17:39 19:13 20:13 21:01 22:01 23:01
Siddick, at Dunmail Park 07:10 07:25 07:40 07:55 08:10 08:25 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 13:40 14:10 17:40 19:14 20:14 21:02 22:02 23:02 00:02
Siddick, by Wedgewood St 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 13:42 14:12 17:42 19:16 20:16 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Siddick, nr Iggesund 07:12 07:27 07:42 07:57 08:12 08:27 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:42 13:42 14:12 17:42 19:16 20:16 21:04 22:04 23:04 00:04
Flimby, opp Thomas Armstrong factory 07:14 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 13:44 14:14 17:44 19:18 20:18 21:06 22:06 23:06 00:06
Flimby, o/s Leeches Terrace 07:15 07:30 07:45 08:00 08:15 08:30 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 13:45 14:15 17:45 19:19 20:19 21:07 22:07 23:07 00:07
Flimby, opp West Lane 07:16 07:31 07:46 08:01 08:16 08:31 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 13:46 14:16 17:46 19:20 20:20 21:08 22:08 23:08 00:08
Flimby, opp Rail Station 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 13:47 14:17 17:47 19:21 20:21 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Flimby, opp School 07:17 07:32 07:47 08:02 08:17 08:32 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 13:47 14:17 17:47 19:21 20:21 21:09 22:09 23:09 00:09
Flimby, nr The Fothergills 07:18 07:33 07:48 08:03 08:18 08:33 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 13:48 14:18 17:48 19:22 20:22 21:10 22:10 23:10 00:10
Risehow (nr) 07:19 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 13:49 14:19 17:49 19:23 20:23 21:11 22:11 23:11 00:11
Solway Estate, opp Cumbrian Seafoods 07:20 07:35 07:50 08:05 08:20 08:35 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 13:50 14:20 17:50 19:24 20:24 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Maryport, at Grasslot 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 13:51 14:21 17:51 19:24 20:24 21:12 22:12 23:12 00:12
Ewanrigg, nr New Bridge Street 07:21 07:36 07:51 08:06 08:21 08:36 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 13:51 14:21 17:51 19:25 20:25 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Maryport, o/s Cottage Hospital 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 13:52 14:22 17:52 19:25 20:25 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Ewanrigg, at The Arches 07:22 07:37 07:52 08:07 08:22 08:37 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 13:52 14:22 17:52 19:25 20:25 21:13 22:13 23:13 00:13
Ewanrigg, at Ennerdale Road 07:23 07:38 07:53 08:08 08:23 08:38 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 13:53 14:23 17:53 19:26 20:26 21:14 22:14 23:14 00:14
Ellenborough, o/s Main Street 07:24 07:39 07:54 08:09 08:24 08:39 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 13:54 14:24 17:54 19:27 20:27 21:15 22:15 23:15 00:15
Ellenborough, at Ashby Street 07:26 07:41 07:56 08:11 08:26 08:41 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 13:56 14:26 17:56 19:28 20:28 21:16 22:16 23:16 00:16
Netherton, at Bounty Inn 07:29 07:44 07:59 08:14 08:29 08:44 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 13:59 14:29 17:59 19:30 20:30 21:18 22:18 23:18 00:18
Maryport, o/s Trinity Baptist church 07:34 07:49 08:04 08:19 08:34 08:49 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 14:04 14:34 18:04 19:33 20:33 21:21 22:21 23:21 00:21

Maryport - Seascale

Netherhall, at School then every 30 minutes until then hourly until
Maryport, o/s Trinity Baptist church 06:50 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:54 19:35 22:35
Maryport, nr Grasslot 06:50 17:50 18:05 18:20 18:54 19:35 22:35
Solway Estate, o/s Cumbrian Seafoods 06:51 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:55 19:36 22:36
Risehow (opp) 06:52 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:56 19:37 22:37
Flimby, opp The Fothergills 06:53 17:53 18:08 18:23 18:57 19:38 22:38
Flimby, o/s School 06:54 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:58 19:39 22:39
Flimby, opp Leeches Terrace 06:55 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:59 19:40 22:40
Flimby, nr Rail Station 06:55 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:59 19:40 22:40
Flimby, nr Thomas Armstrong factory 06:56 17:56 18:11 18:26 19:00 19:41 22:41
Siddick, at Iggesund 06:57 17:57 18:12 18:27 19:01 19:42 22:42
Siddick, opp Wedgewood St 06:58 17:58 18:13 18:28 19:02 19:43 22:43
Siddick, o/s Dunmail Park 07:00 18:00 18:15 18:30 19:04 19:45 22:45
Workington, nr Primary School 07:01 18:01 18:16 18:31 19:05 19:46 22:46
Workington, opp Tesco 07:03 18:03 18:18 18:33 19:07 19:47 22:47
Workington, opp The Viaduct Hotel 07:04 18:04 18:19 18:34 19:08 19:48 22:48
Workington, nr Gordon Street 07:05 18:05 18:20 18:35 19:09 19:49 22:49
Workington Bus Station (W) (Bay C) 06:42 07:06 18:06 18:21 18:36 19:10 19:50 22:50
Workington, opp Peter Street 06:42 07:10 18:10 18:40 19:52 22:52
Workington, nr Washington Hotel 06:42 07:10 18:10 18:40 19:52 22:52
Workington, nr Caledonian Road Interflora Shop 06:45 07:13 18:13 18:43 19:55 22:55
Workington, at Vulcan's Lane 06:45 07:13 18:13 18:43 19:55 22:55
Workington, opp Territorial Army Centre 06:46 07:14 18:14 18:44 19:56 22:56
Moss Bay, adj Cain Street 06:47
Moss Bay, at Casson Road 06:47 07:15 18:15 18:45 19:57 22:57
Moss Bay, adj Cain Street 07:15 18:15 18:45 19:57 22:57
Moss Bay, o/s Northcote Street 06:49 07:17 18:17 18:47 19:58 22:58
Moss Bay, o/s Wether Riggs Rd 19:59 22:59
Moss Bay, nr Asda 06:50 07:18 18:18 18:48 19:59 22:59
Moss Bay, o/s Wether Riggs Rd 06:51 07:19 18:19 18:49
Moss Bay, o/s Salterbeck Drive 20:00 23:00
Moss Bay, opp Salterbeck Cemetery 06:52 07:20 18:20 18:50 20:00 23:00
Moss Bay, o/s Salterbeck Drive 06:53 07:21 18:21 18:51
Moss Bay, nr Jackson Road 06:53 07:21 18:21 18:51 20:01 23:01
Harrington, at Church 06:55
High Harrington, opp The Hollings 06:55 07:23 18:23 18:53 20:02 23:02
Harrington, at Church 07:23 18:23 18:53 20:02 23:02
High Harrington, nr Northfield Avenue 06:57 20:03 23:03
High Harrington, at Crooklands 06:57 07:25 18:25 18:55 20:04 23:04
High Harrington, nr Northfield Avenue 07:25 18:25 18:55
Lillyhall, at Lakes College 07:01 07:29 18:29 18:59 20:07 23:07
Distington, opp Ambulance Station 07:02 07:30 18:30 19:00 20:08 23:08
Distington, nr Tollbar Houses 07:02 07:30 18:30 19:00 20:08 23:08
Distington, nr Braemar 07:04 07:32 18:32 19:02 20:10 23:10
Distington, opp Prospect Gates 07:05
Distington, nr Chapel Street 07:05 07:33 18:33 19:03 20:11 23:11
Distington, opp Prospect Gates 07:33 18:33 19:03 20:11 23:11
Distington, nr The Castle 07:06 07:34 18:34 19:04 20:12 23:12
Distington, nr Barngill House 07:07 07:35 18:35 19:05 20:13 23:13
Distington, opp Barngill Service Station 07:08 07:36 18:36 19:06 20:14 23:14
Howgate, o/s Causeway House 07:09 07:37 18:37 19:07 20:15 23:15
Howgate, nr Low Moresby turn 07:10 07:38 18:38 19:08 20:16 23:16
Parton Brow, nr Moresby Park 07:11 07:39 18:39 19:09 20:17 23:17
Parton Brow, nr Briscoe Bank 07:12 07:40 18:40 19:10 20:18 23:18
Whitehaven, at Pelican Garage 07:13 07:41 18:41 19:11 20:19 23:19
Whitehaven, opp Bank Road 07:14 07:42 18:42 19:12 20:20 23:20
Whitehaven, o/s Tangier Street 07:16 07:44 18:44 19:14 20:22 23:22
Whitehaven Duke Street (Stand A) 07:19 07:47 18:47 19:17 20:24 23:24
Whitehaven, opp Morrisons 07:22 07:50 18:50 19:20 20:27 23:27
Corkickle, opp Garlieston Court 07:24 07:52 18:52 19:22 20:29 23:29
Hensingham Road (by) 07:27 07:55 18:55 19:25 20:32 23:32
Hensingham, by The Square 07:28 07:56 18:56 19:26 20:33 23:33
Hensingham, o/s Lincoln Road 07:29 07:57 18:57 19:27 20:33 23:33
Hensingham, at Lincoln Road 07:30 07:58 18:58 19:28 20:34 23:34
Hensingham, opp Cambridge Road 07:31 07:59 18:59 19:29 20:35 23:35
S Hensingham, at West Cumberland Hospital 07:32 08:00 19:00 19:30 20:36 23:36
Harras Moor, opp Egremont Road roundabout 07:32 08:00 19:00 19:30 20:36 23:36
Harras Moor, at Rutland Avenue 07:33 08:01 19:01 19:31 20:37 23:37
W Lakes, at Science Park 07:35 08:03 19:03 19:33 20:39 23:39
W Lakes, nr Holehouse 07:35 08:03 19:03 19:33 20:39 23:39
Bigrigg, at road end 07:36 08:04 19:04 19:34 20:40 23:40
Bigrigg, at Centre 07:38
Bigrigg, o/s The Old Captains House 07:38 08:06 19:06 19:36 20:42 23:42
Bigrigg, at Centre 08:06 19:06 19:36 20:42 23:42
Egremont, opp Petrol Station 07:43 08:11 19:11 19:41 20:46 23:46
Egremont, at Shops 07:45 08:13 19:13 19:43 20:47 23:47
Egremont, o/s Red Lion Hotel 07:45 08:13 19:13 19:43 20:47 23:47
Egremont, o/s Bridge End 07:46 08:14 19:14 19:44 20:48 23:48
Egremont, at St Thomas Cross roundabout 07:47 08:15 19:15 19:45 20:49 23:49
Thornhill, at Ehen Road 07:50 08:18 19:18 19:48 20:52 23:52

Cash or 💳 contactless payment accepted

More information