bustimes.org

306 - Marchburn, Ayr - Hillfoot Road, Ayr

A bus service operated by Stagecoach West Scotland

Map

Ayr, before Newmarket Street 08:00 09:00 10:00
Ayr, at Police Station 08:01 09:01 10:02
Ayr, at Newton Primary School 08:02 09:02 10:03
Whitletts, before Burnett Terrace 08:03 09:03 10:05
Whitletts Hawkhill Avenue (Near) 08:04 09:04 10:06
Whitletts, at Hawkhill Avenue 08:04 09:04 10:07
Whitletts Walker Road (Near) 08:05 09:05 10:07
Whitletts Walker Road (at 29) 08:06 09:06 10:09
Whitletts Wilson Street (Near) 08:06 09:06 10:09
Newton-On-Ayr Britannia Place (Near) 08:07 09:07 10:10
Newton-On-Ayr St Georges Road (opp 53) 08:07 09:07 10:10
Newton-On-Ayr, opp Cambuslea Road 08:08 09:08 10:11
Heathfield, opp East Park Road 08:08 09:08 10:12
Heathfield, opp Tweed Street 08:08 09:08 10:12
Heathfield, opp Stewart Road 08:09 09:09 10:13
Heathfield Road (before) 08:09 09:09 10:13
Heathfield, at Heathpark 08:09 09:09 10:13
Heathfield, opp Mosside Road 08:10 09:10 10:14
Heathfield, opp Parks Garage 08:11 09:11 10:16
Heathfield, at Asda Superstore 08:13 09:13 10:18
Heathfield, before Parks Garage 08:15 09:15 10:21
Heathfield, at Moor Park Place 08:15 09:15 10:23
Heathfield, opp Ardfin Road 08:16 09:16 10:24
Prestwick, opp Calvinston Road 08:16 09:16 10:24
Prestwick, opp Fairview 08:17 09:17 10:25
Prestwick, at Moorefield Road 08:18 09:18 10:27
Prestwick, after Rowallan Crescent 08:18 09:18 10:27
Prestwick, before Outdale Avenue 08:19 09:19 10:28
Prestwick, before Sanquhar Avenue 08:19 09:19 10:28
Prestwick, before Raith Avenue 08:20 09:20 10:29
Prestwick, after Sanquhar Avenue 08:21 09:21 10:30
Prestwick, before Adamton Road 08:21 09:21 10:31
Prestwick, before Sherwood Road 08:22 09:22 10:31
Prestwick, at Shaw Road 08:22 09:22 10:32
Prestwick, at Newdykes Road 08:23 09:23 10:33
Prestwick, opp McNeill Avenue 08:23 09:23 10:33
Prestwick, opp Merrick Avenue 08:24 09:24 10:34
Prestwick Berelands Road (at 4) 08:24 09:24 10:35
Prestwick, before The Cross 08:25 09:25 10:36
Prestwick, after Saunterne Road 08:26 09:26 10:37
Prestwick, after Gardiner Street 08:26 09:26 10:37
Prestwick, before St. Quivox Road 08:26 09:26 10:38
Prestwick, opp Southpark Avenue 08:27 09:27 10:39
Prestwick, opp Meadowbank Lane 08:27 09:27 10:40
Prestwick Mansfield Road (Near) 08:28 09:28 10:41
Prestwick Crandleyhill road (Near) 08:28 09:28 10:42
Prestwick, before Waterloo Road 08:29 09:29 10:42
Heathfield, opp Pleasantfield Road 08:30 09:30 10:44
Heathfield, opp Woodfield Avenue 08:30 09:30 10:44
Heathfield, opp Kirkholm Avenue 08:31 09:31 10:46
Newton-On-Ayr, at Alderston Avenue 08:31 09:31 10:46
Newton-On-Ayr, at Northfield Avenue 08:32 09:32 10:47
Newton-On-Ayr McCalls Avenue (Near) 08:32 09:32 10:48
Ayr Waggon Road (near) 08:33 09:33 10:49
Ayr, opp Waggon Road 08:33 09:33 10:49
Ayr, opp Crown Street 08:34 09:34 10:50
Ayr, opp Cathcart Street 08:35 09:35 10:51
Ayr, at Carrick Street 08:36 09:36 10:53
Ayr, opp Fullarton Street 08:37 09:37

Timetable data from Stagecoach West Scotland, 26 April 2022

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Possibly similar services

Stagecoach West Scotland