bustimes.org

302 - Hales Park - Worcester Sixth Form College

A service operated by Diamond Bus

Map

Hales Park - Worcester Sixth Form College

Hales Park, adj Hop Pole Inn 07:15
Bark Hill, adj The Lakes Road 07:15
Bark Hill, opp Merricks Lane 07:15
Bewdley Load Street (E-bound) 07:18
Bewdley Viaduct (E-bound) 07:19
Wribbenhall, adj Grey Green Lane 07:19
Wribbenhall, opp All Saints Church 07:20
Catchems End (opp) 07:21
Catchems End, adj New Road 07:22
The Heath, opp West Midlands Safari Park 07:24
Blakebrook, adj Lea Bank Avenue 07:26
Blakebrook, opp Bewdley Hill 07:26
Kidderminster, opp General Hospital 07:28
Kidderminster, opp Wood Street 07:28
Kidderminster, opp Swan Centre 07:32
Kidderminster Worcester Road Island (W-bound) 07:38
Foley Park (adj) 07:41
Foley Park, opp Goldthorn Road 07:41
Foley Park, opp Clee Avenue 07:42
Birchen Coppice, adj Industrial Estate 07:44
Birchen Coppice, opp Walter Nash Road West 07:45
Stourport-on-Severn, opp Windermere Way 07:50
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Longboat Lane 07:51
Stourport-on-Severn, adj High Street 07:55
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Hartlebury Road 07:57
Stourport-on-Severn, opp Kylemilne Way 07:59
Charlton Lane (adj) 08:03
Hartlebury, adj Church 08:05
Waresley, adj St. Gilberts 08:07
Waresley, adj Hartlebury- Little Chef- lay-by 08:08
Crossway Green, opp Mitre Oak 08:10
Acton Comhampton Turn (S-bound) 08:10
Dunhampton, adj Spice Fusion Restaurant 08:10
Dunhampton, adj Doverdale Lane 08:11
Sytchampton Endowed First School (adj) 08:11
Sytchampton, opp Woodfield Lane 08:11
Oldfield, opp Northampton Turn 08:11
Oldfield, opp Reindeer Inn 08:12
Sinton Farm (adj) 08:13
Chatley, adj Hadley Turn 08:13
Chatley, opp Hawford Wood 08:14
Chatley Turn (adj) 08:14
Hawford House (adj) 08:15
Red Hill, o/s Sixth Form College 08:42

Worcester Sixth Form College - Hales Park

Red Hill, o/s Sixth Form College 16:25
Hawford House (opp) 16:40
Chatley Turn (opp) 16:41
Chatley, adj Hawford Wood 16:42
Sinton Lane (opp) 16:43
Oldfield, adj Reindeer Inn 16:46
Oldfield, adj Northampton Turn 16:46
Sytchampton, adj Woodfield Lane 16:47
Sytchampton Endowed First School (opp) 16:47
Dunhampton, opp Doverdale Lane 16:47
Dunhampton, opp Spice Fusion Restaurant 16:48
Acton Comhampton Turn (N-bound) 16:48
Crossway Green, adj Mitre Oak 16:50
Crossway Green, adj St Mary's Church 16:50
Waresley, opp Greenacres Cottage 16:51
Waresley, adj Crown Lane Island 16:51
Waresley, opp Morgan Garage 16:52
Waresley, opp Wilson Road 16:52
Hartlebury, opp White Hart 16:54
Charlton Lane (opp) 16:56
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Kylemilne Way 17:00
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Mitton Street 17:02
Stourport-on-Severn, adj High Street 17:04
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Vale Road 17:04
Stourport-on-Severn, opp Longboat Lane 17:05
Stourport-on-Severn, adj Windermere Way 17:06
Birchen Coppice, adj Minster Road Fields 17:08
Birchen Coppice, adj Walter Nash Road West 17:09
Birchen Coppice, opp Industrial Estate 17:10
Foley Park, adj Clee Avenue 17:11
Foley Park, adj Goldthorn Road 17:11
Foley Park (opp) 17:13
Kidderminster Swan Centre (Stand B) 17:22
Kidderminster, adj Wood Street 17:25
Kidderminster, adj General Hospital 17:27
Blakebrook, adj Bewdley Hill 17:28
Blakebrook, opp Lea Bank Avenue 17:29
Catchems End, opp New Road 17:33
Catchems End (adj) 17:34
Wribbenhall, adj All Saints Church 17:35
Bewdley Viaduct (S-bound) 17:36
Bewdley Load Street (W-bound) 17:38
Bark Hill, adj Merricks Lane 17:39
Hales Park, opp Hop Pole Inn 17:41

Timetable data from Diamond Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 29 April 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Diamond Bus