302 - Withybush Industrial Estate - Milford Haven - Withybush Industrial Estate
A bus service operated by First Cymru
- Timetable
- Map
Withybush, o/s First Cymru Depot | 05:55 | 06:50 | 07:15 | 07:50 | 08:30 | 09:00 | 09:30 | then every 30 minutes until | 17:30 | 18:00 | 19:00 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Haverfordwest Picton Place (before bridge) | 06:00 | 06:55 | 07:20 | 07:55 | 08:35 | 09:05 | 09:36 | 17:36 | 18:05 | 19:05 | |
Haverfordwest Library (opp) | 06:01 | 06:56 | 07:21 | 07:56 | 08:36 | 09:06 | 09:37 | 17:37 | 18:06 | 19:06 | |
Haverfordwest Dew Street (o/s 92) | 06:02 | 06:57 | 07:22 | 07:57 | 08:37 | 09:07 | 09:38 | 17:38 | 18:07 | 19:07 | |
Haverfordwest, nr Horsefair | 06:03 | 06:58 | 07:23 | 07:58 | 08:38 | 09:08 | 09:39 | 17:39 | 18:08 | 19:08 | |
Merlin's Bridge War Memorial (adj) | 06:05 | 07:00 | 07:25 | 08:00 | 08:40 | 09:10 | 09:41 | 17:41 | 18:10 | 19:10 | |
Pope Hill Dredgman Hill (before Landfill) | 06:09 | 07:04 | 07:29 | 08:04 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 09:45 | 17:45 | 18:14 | 19:14 | |
Pope Hill Villa (o/s) | 06:09 | 07:04 | 07:29 | 08:04 | 08:44 | 09:14 | 09:45 | 17:45 | 18:14 | 19:14 | |
Pope Hill, opp Vine Inn | 06:11 | 07:06 | 07:31 | 08:06 | 08:46 | 09:16 | 09:47 | 17:47 | 18:16 | 19:16 | |
Johnston, nr Clifton House | 06:12 | 07:07 | 07:32 | 08:07 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 09:48 | 17:48 | 18:17 | 19:17 | |
Johnston Railway Hotel (SW-bound) | 06:13 | 07:08 | 07:33 | 08:08 | 08:48 | 09:18 | 09:49 | 17:49 | 18:18 | 19:18 | |
Johnston Farm (opp) | 06:13 | 07:09 | 07:34 | 08:09 | 08:49 | 09:19 | 09:50 | 17:50 | 18:19 | 19:19 | |
Steynton Farm (opp) | 06:19 | 07:14 | 07:40 | 08:14 | 08:54 | 09:24 | 09:55 | 17:55 | 18:25 | 19:25 | |
Steynton, after Horse & Jockey | 06:19 | 07:15 | 07:41 | 08:15 | 08:55 | 09:25 | 09:56 | 17:56 | 18:26 | 19:26 | |
Milford Haven, before Bunkers Hill | 06:20 | 07:16 | 07:42 | 08:16 | 08:56 | 09:26 | 09:57 | 17:57 | 18:27 | 19:27 | |
Milford Haven, before Philips Avenue | 06:21 | 07:17 | 07:43 | 08:17 | 08:57 | 09:27 | 09:58 | 17:58 | 18:28 | 19:28 | |
Milford Haven Marble Hall (o/s former) | 06:22 | 07:18 | 07:44 | 08:18 | 08:58 | 09:28 | 09:59 | 17:59 | 18:29 | 19:29 | |
Pill Great North Road (o/s 2) | 06:23 | 07:19 | 07:45 | 08:19 | 08:59 | 09:29 | 10:00 | 18:00 | 18:30 | 19:30 | |
Milford Haven, in Market Square | 06:24 | 07:20 | 07:46 | 08:20 | 09:00 | 09:30 | 10:01 | 18:01 | 18:31 | 19:31 | |
Milford Haven, in Tesco | 07:23 | 08:23 | 09:03 | 09:33 | 10:05 | 18:05 | 18:34 | ||||
Hakin, after Glebelands | 06:27 | 07:25 | 07:50 | 08:25 | 09:05 | 09:35 | 10:08 | 18:08 | 18:36 | 19:35 | |
Hakin, after Post Office | 06:28 | 07:26 | 07:51 | 08:26 | 09:06 | 09:36 | 10:09 | 18:09 | 18:37 | 19:36 | |
Hakin, after Waterloo Square | 06:29 | 07:27 | 07:52 | 08:27 | 09:07 | 09:37 | 10:09 | 18:09 | 18:38 | 19:36 | |
Hakin St Clare`s Court (o/s 2) | 06:31 | 07:28 | 07:54 | 08:28 | 09:08 | 09:38 | 10:11 | 18:11 | 18:39 | 19:38 | |
Hubberston Post Office (o/s Post Box) | 06:33 | 07:30 | 07:56 | 08:30 | 09:10 | 09:40 | 10:13 | 18:13 | 18:41 | 19:40 | |
Hubberston, before John Lewis Street West | 06:34 | 07:31 | 07:58 | 08:31 | 09:11 | 09:41 | 10:14 | 18:14 | 18:42 | 19:42 | |
06:35 | 08:00 | 08:35 | 09:15 | 09:45 | 10:15 | 18:15 | 18:43 | 19:43 | |||
Hakin, before St David`s Church | 06:37 | 07:33 | 08:02 | 08:37 | 09:17 | 09:47 | 10:17 | 18:17 | 18:45 | 19:45 | |
Hubberston, o/s Three Crowns | 06:38 | 07:34 | 08:03 | 08:38 | 09:18 | 09:48 | 10:18 | 18:18 | 18:46 | 19:46 | |
Hakin St Lawrence Hill (opp James Street) | 06:39 | 07:36 | 08:04 | 08:40 | 09:20 | 09:50 | 10:20 | 18:20 | 18:49 | 19:49 | |
Milford Haven, in Tesco | 07:38 | 08:42 | 09:22 | 09:52 | 10:22 | 18:22 | |||||
Milford Haven, o/s Lord Nelson | 06:42 | 07:40 | 08:07 | 08:44 | 09:24 | 09:54 | 10:24 | 18:24 | 18:51 | 19:51 | |
Milford Haven, opp Milford Town Hall | 06:43 | 07:41 | 08:08 | 08:45 | 09:25 | 09:55 | 10:26 | 18:26 | 18:53 | 19:53 | |
Milford Haven Great North Road (before Robert Street) | 06:43 | 07:41 | 08:08 | 08:45 | 09:25 | 09:55 | 10:26 | 18:26 | 18:53 | 19:53 | |
Milford Haven Great North Road (o/s Enterprise) | 06:44 | 07:42 | 08:09 | 08:46 | 09:26 | 09:56 | 10:27 | 18:27 | 18:54 | 19:54 | |
Milford Haven, after Philips Avenue | 06:45 | 07:43 | 08:10 | 08:47 | 09:27 | 09:57 | 10:28 | 18:28 | 18:55 | 19:55 | |
Milford Haven, after Bunkers Hill | 06:46 | 07:45 | 08:11 | 08:49 | 09:29 | 09:59 | 10:29 | 18:29 | 18:57 | 19:57 | |
Steynton, before Horse & Jockey | 06:48 | 07:46 | 08:13 | 08:50 | 09:30 | 10:00 | 10:31 | 18:31 | 18:58 | 19:58 | |
Steynton Farm (o/s) | 06:48 | 07:47 | 08:13 | 08:51 | 09:31 | 10:01 | 10:31 | 18:31 | 18:59 | 19:59 | |
Johnston Farm (o/s) | 06:54 | 07:53 | 08:19 | 08:57 | 09:37 | 10:07 | 10:37 | 18:37 | 19:05 | 20:05 | |
Johnston, opp Railway Hotel | 06:55 | 07:54 | 08:20 | 08:58 | 09:38 | 10:08 | 10:38 | 18:38 | 19:06 | 20:06 | |
Johnston, nr Clifton House | 06:55 | 07:54 | 08:21 | 08:58 | 09:38 | 10:08 | 10:38 | 18:38 | 19:06 | 20:06 | |
Pope Hill, after Vine Inn | 06:57 | 07:56 | 08:22 | 09:00 | 09:40 | 10:10 | 10:40 | 18:40 | 19:08 | 20:08 | |
Pope Hill Villa (after) | 06:59 | 07:58 | 08:25 | 09:02 | 09:42 | 10:12 | 10:42 | 18:42 | 19:10 | 20:10 | |
Merlin's Bridge Boxing Club (o/s) | 07:03 | 08:02 | 08:30 | 09:06 | 09:46 | 10:16 | 10:46 | 18:46 | 19:14 | 20:14 | |
Merlin’s Bridge, nr Glen Hotel | 07:03 | 08:03 | 08:31 | 09:06 | 09:46 | 10:16 | 10:46 | 18:46 | 19:14 | 20:14 | |
Haverfordwest, nr Horsefair | 07:04 | 08:04 | 08:33 | 09:07 | 09:47 | 10:17 | 10:47 | 18:47 | 19:15 | 20:15 | |
Haverfordwest Barn Street (opp 24) | 07:06 | 08:06 | 08:36 | 09:09 | 09:49 | 10:19 | 10:49 | 18:49 | 19:16 | 20:16 | |
Haverfordwest, nr Lidl Perrot's Road | 07:07 | 08:07 | 08:38 | 09:10 | 09:50 | 10:20 | 10:49 | 18:49 | 19:17 | 20:17 | |
Haverfordwest, at Bus Station 3 | 07:10 | 08:11 | 08:44 | 09:13 | 09:53 | 10:23 | 10:52 | 18:52 | 19:19 | 20:19 | |
08:12 | 08:45 | 09:15 | 09:55 | 10:25 | 10:55 | 18:55 | 19:23 | 20:23 | |||
Withybush Sydney Rees Way (o/s Debenhams) | 07:11 | 08:14 | 08:47 | 09:16 | 09:56 | 10:26 | 10:56 | 18:56 | 19:24 | 20:24 | |
Withybush Fishguard Road (o/s 64) | 07:12 | 08:15 | 08:47 | 09:17 | 09:57 | 10:27 | 10:57 | 18:57 | 19:25 | 20:25 | |
Withybush, o/s First Cymru Depot | 07:13 | 08:18 | 08:49 | 09:18 | 09:58 | 10:28 | 10:58 | 18:58 | 19:26 | 20:26 |
Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service (BODS), 3 May 2024. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.
More information
First Cymru
- @FirstCymru
Contactless payment accepted
Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app