bustimes.org

306 - Bus Station - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva Kent Thameside

Map

Bus Station - Bus Station

Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop D) 19:04
Sevenoaks Lower High Street (N-bound) 19:05
Sevenoaks St Botolph's Road (W-bound) 19:06
Sevenoaks, opp Medical Centre 19:07
Sevenoaks Railway Station (adj) 19:08
Sevenoaks, adj The Granville School 19:09
Sevenoaks, adj Blair Drive 19:09
Sevenoaks, opp Pendennis Road 19:10
St John's Hill (N-bound) 19:10
Bat & Ball, adj St James's Road 19:12
Bat & Ball, nr Bat and Ball Railway Station 19:12
Bat & Ball, adj Greatness Lane 19:12
Bat & Ball, adj Star Garage 19:13
Greatness, adj Seal Cemetery 19:13
Seal, opp Dorton House 19:14
Seal, opp The Crown 19:15
Ightham Common Seal Chart Crossroads (E-bound) 19:19
Ightham Common, opp Crown Point 19:20
Ightham Common Seven Wents (E-bound) 19:20
Ightham Common, adj Spring Lane 19:22
Ightham, adj The George and Dragon 19:24
Ightham, adj Walker Place 19:24
Borough Green Sevenoaks Road (E-bound) 19:27
Borough Green High Street (NE-bound) 19:28
Borough Green, opp Railway Station 19:29 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Borough Green, opp The Avenue 19:29 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Wrotham, opp School 19:30 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Wrotham, adj The Bull 19:32 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Vigo Village, opp Vigo Hill 19:37 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (S-bound) 08:10 19:38 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Vigo Village, adj The Paddock 08:10 19:38 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Vigo Village, adj The Gallops 08:11 19:39 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Vigo Village, adj Croftside 08:11 19:39 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Vigo Village, adj Churchside 08:12 19:40 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Vigo Village Erskine Road (N-bound) 08:13 19:41 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Vigo Village, opp Fern Down 08:13 19:41 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Vigo Village, adj Timber Bank 08:14 19:41 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (SW-bound) 08:15 19:43 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Vigo Village, adj Oak Farm Lane 08:17 19:44 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Culverstone Green, opp Newlands Lane 08:18 19:44 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Culverstone Green, adj School 08:20 19:46 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Culverstone Green, adj Ridley Turning 08:21 19:46 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Meopham Green, opp Steele's Lane 08:24 19:48 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Meopham Green, opp War Memorial 08:26 19:49 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Meopham Green, adj Millers Walk 08:26 19:50 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Meopham, in Secondary School Grounds 08:28
Meopham, adj Secondary School 08:28 19:50 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Meopham, adj The George 08:28 19:50 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hook Green Camer Corner (NE-bound) 08:28 19:52 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Hook Green, opp Denesway 08:29 19:52 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Meopham, opp Norwood Lane 08:29 19:53 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Meopham, opp Station Road 08:30 19:54 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Istead Rise, adj Nash Bank 08:34 19:56 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Istead Rise, opp Lewis Road 08:35 19:57 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Istead Rise Lewis Road middle (NW-bound) 08:36 19:57 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Istead Rise, adj Shops 08:37 19:58 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Istead Rise, adj Brookside Road 08:37 19:58 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Istead Rise Wrotham Road (N-bound) 08:38 19:59 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Gravesend, opp Tollgate 08:40 20:01 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Northfleet, o/s Coldharbour Road Morrisons 08:42
Gravesend, opp Chalky Bank 08:43 20:01 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Gravesend, opp Dennis Road 08:46 20:03 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Gravesend, opp Cross Lane West 08:47 20:04 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Gravesend, opp Alms Houses 08:48 20:04 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Gravesend, adj The Bat and Ball 08:49 20:05 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Gravesend Railway Station (Stop S) 08:52 20:07 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Gravesend Overcliffe (Stop Y) 20:08 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Gravesend, adj Lennox Road 20:09 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Northfleet, opp Burch Road 20:09 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Northfleet, opp Fountain Walk 20:10 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Northfleet, adj Arriva Depot 20:11 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Northfleet, adj Rural Vale 20:11 20:56 21:56 22:56
Northfleet, adj Malvern House 20:12 20:57 21:57 22:57
Northfleet, adj Roman Catholic Church 20:12 20:57 21:57 22:57
Northfleet, adj The Old Coach and Horses 20:13 20:58 21:58 22:58
Northfleet, adj Council Avenue 20:13 20:58 21:58 22:58
Northfleet High Street (W-bound) 20:14 20:59 21:59 22:59
Northfleet, opp The Hive 20:14 20:59 21:59 22:59
Northfleet, opp Ebbsfleet Football Ground 20:16 21:00 22:00 23:00
Northfleet, adj Taunton Road 20:16 21:00 22:00 23:00
Swanscombe, adj Railway Station 20:18 21:02 22:02 23:02
Swanscombe, o/s Methodist Church 20:18 21:03 22:03 23:03
Swanscombe, adj Sweyne Road 20:19 21:03 22:03 23:03
Swanscombe, opp Madden Close 20:20 21:04 22:04 23:04
Swanscombe, opp Alkerden Lane 20:21 21:05 22:05 23:05
Swanscombe, opp Childs Crescent 20:21 21:05 22:05 23:05
Greenhithe, opp Johnsons Way 20:22 21:06 22:06 23:06
Greenhithe, opp Bean Road 20:23 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 5) 20:26 21:10 22:10 23:10

Outbound

Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 5) 19:15 then hourly until 22:15 23:15
Greenhithe, adj Bean Road 19:17 22:17 23:17
Greenhithe, adj Johnsons Way 19:18 22:18 23:18
Swanscombe, adj Childs Crescent 19:19 22:19 23:19
Swanscombe, adj Alkerden Lane 19:20 22:20 23:20
Swanscombe, adj Broomfield Road 19:20 22:20 23:20
Swanscombe, opp Sweyne Road 19:21 22:21 23:21
Swanscombe Methodist Church (N-bound) 19:22 22:22 23:22
Swanscombe, opp Railway Station 19:22 22:22 23:22
Swanscombe, opp The George and Dragon 19:23 22:23 23:23
Northfleet, opp Taunton Road 19:24 22:24 23:24
Northfleet, adj The Hive 19:26 22:26 23:26
Northfleet, opp Council Avenue 19:27 22:27 23:27
Northfleet, opp The Old Coach and Horses 19:27 22:27 23:27
Northfleet, opp Roman Catholic Church 19:27 22:27 23:27
Northfleet, opp Malvern House 19:28 22:28 23:28
Northfleet, opp Rural Vale 19:29 22:29 23:29
Northfleet, opp Arriva Depot 19:30 22:30 23:30
Northfleet, adj Burch Road 19:30 22:30 23:30
Gravesend, opp Lennox Road 19:31 22:31 23:31
Gravesend Overcliffe (Stop X) 19:32 22:32 23:32
Gravesend Garrick Street (Stop C) 19:33 22:33 23:33
Gravesend, adj Arthur Street 19:34 22:34 23:34
Gravesend, adj Weavers Close 19:34 22:34 23:34
Gravesend, adj Kent Road 19:34 22:34 23:34
Gravesend, adj Alms Houses 19:35 22:35 23:35
Gravesend, adj Cross Lane West 19:36 22:36 23:36
Gravesend, adj Dennis Road 19:36 22:36 23:36
Gravesend, adj Chalky Bank 19:38 22:38 23:38
Gravesend, adj Tollgate 19:38 22:38 23:38
Istead Rise, opp Brookside Road 19:41 22:41 23:41
Istead Rise, opp Shops 19:42 22:42 23:42
Istead Rise Lewis Road middle (SE-bound) 19:42 22:42 23:42
Istead Rise, adj Lewis Road 19:42 22:42 23:42
Istead Rise, opp Nash Bank 19:43 22:43 23:43
Meopham, adj Station Road 19:46 22:46 23:46
Meopham, adj Norwood Lane 19:46 22:46 23:46
Hook Green, adj Denesway 19:46 22:46 23:46
Hook Green, opp Huntingfield Road 19:47 22:47 23:47
Hook Green Camer Corner (S-bound) 19:47 22:47 23:47
Meopham, opp The George 19:48 22:48 23:48
Meopham, opp Secondary School 19:48 22:48 23:48
Meopham Green, opp Millers Walk 19:49 22:49 23:49
Meopham Green, adj Pitfield Green 19:49 22:49 23:49
Meopham Green, adj Steele's Lane 19:50 22:50 23:50
Culverstone Green, opp Ridley Turning 19:52 22:52 23:52
Culverstone Green, opp School 19:53 22:53 23:53
Culverstone Green, adj Newlands Lane 19:54 22:54 23:54
Vigo Village, opp Oak Farm Lane 19:55 22:55 23:55
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (S-bound) 19:57 22:57 23:57
Vigo Village, adj The Paddock 19:57 22:57 23:57
Vigo Village, adj The Gallops 19:57 22:57 23:57
Vigo Village, adj Croftside 19:58 22:58 23:58
Vigo Village, adj Churchside 19:58 22:58 23:58
Vigo Village Erskine Road (N-bound) 19:59 22:59 23:59
Vigo Village, opp Fern Down 19:59 22:59
Vigo Village, adj Timber Bank 19:59 22:59
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (SW-bound) 20:01 23:01
Vigo Village, adj Vigo Hill 20:01 23:01
Wrotham, opp The Bull 20:06 23:06
Wrotham, adj School 20:07 23:07
Borough Green, adj The Avenue 20:08 23:08
Borough Green, opp Railway Station 20:09 23:09

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 26 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent Thameside