bustimes.org

306 - Bluewater Bus Station - Sevenoaks Bus Station

A bus service operated by Redroute Buses

Map

Bluewater Bus Station - Sevenoaks Bus Station

Swanscombe, adj Church 07:18
Swanscombe, adj Bodle Avenue 07:19
Swanscombe, adj Bushfield Walk 07:19
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 2) 19:15 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Greenhithe, adj Bean Road 19:17 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Greenhithe, adj Johnsons Way 19:18 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Swanscombe, adj Childs Crescent 19:19 20:19 21:19 22:19 23:19
Swanscombe, adj Alkerden Lane 07:21 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Swanscombe, adj Broomfield Road 07:22 19:20 20:20 21:20 22:20 23:20
Swanscombe, opp Sweyne Road 07:22 19:21 20:21 21:21 22:21 23:21
Swanscombe Methodist Church (N-bound) 07:23 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Swanscombe, adj Railway Station 07:23 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Swanscombe, opp The George and Dragon 07:24 19:22 20:22 21:22 22:22 23:22
Northfleet, opp Taunton Road 07:25 19:24 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Northfleet, adj The Hive 07:27 19:26 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Northfleet, opp Council Avenue 07:28 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Northfleet, opp The Old Coach and Horses 07:29 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Northfleet, opp Roman Catholic Church 07:29 19:27 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Northfleet, opp Malvern House 07:30 19:28 20:28 21:28 22:28 23:28
Northfleet, opp Rural Vale 07:31 19:29 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Northfleet, opp Arriva Depot 07:32 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Northfleet, adj Burch Road 07:32 19:30 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Gravesend, opp Lennox Road 07:34 19:31 20:31 21:31 22:31 23:31
Gravesend Overcliffe (Stop X) 07:35 19:32 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Gravesend Barrack Row (Stop F) 07:36 08:00 19:33 20:33 21:33 22:33 23:33
Gravesend, adj Arthur Street 07:36 08:00 19:33 20:33 21:34 22:33 23:33
Gravesend, adj Weavers Close 07:37 08:01 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Gravesend, adj Kent Road 07:37 08:01 19:34 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Gravesend, adj Alms Houses 07:38 08:02 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Gravesend, adj Cross Lane West 07:38 08:02 19:35 20:35 21:36 22:35 23:35
Gravesend, adj Dennis Road 07:39 08:03 19:36 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Gravesend, adj Chalky Bank 07:40 08:05 19:37 20:37 21:38 22:37 23:37
Gravesend, adj Tollgate 07:40 08:05 19:38 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Istead Rise, opp Brookside Road 07:42 19:40 20:40 21:41 22:40 23:40
Istead Rise, opp Shops 07:43 19:41 20:41 21:42 22:41 23:41
Istead Rise Lewis Road middle (SE-bound) 07:43 19:41 20:41 21:42 22:41 23:41
Istead Rise, opp Lewis Road 07:44 19:42 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Istead Rise, opp Nash Bank 07:46 08:09 19:43 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Meopham, adj Station Road 07:51 08:12 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Meopham, adj Norwood Lane 07:51 08:12 19:46 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:46
Hook Green, adj Denesway 07:53 08:13 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Hook Green, opp Huntingfield Road 07:53 08:13 19:47 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Hook Green Camer Corner (S-bound) 07:54 08:14 19:48 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:48
Meopham, opp The George 07:56 08:15 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Meopham, opp Secondary School 07:56 08:16 19:49 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Meopham Green, opp Millers Walk 07:57 08:16 19:50 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Meopham Green, adj Pitfield Green 07:59 08:18 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Meopham Green, adj Steele's Lane 07:59 08:18 19:51 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Culverstone Green, opp Ridley Turning 08:01 08:20 19:52 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Culverstone Green, opp School 08:02 08:21 19:53 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Culverstone Green, adj Newlands Lane 08:03 08:22 19:54 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Vigo Village, opp Oak Farm Lane 08:04 08:23 19:55 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (S-bound) 08:06 08:25 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Vigo Village, adj The Paddock 08:06 08:25 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Vigo Village, adj The Gallops 08:06 08:26 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:57 23:57
Vigo Village, adj Croftside 08:07 08:26 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Vigo Village, adj Churchside 08:07 08:27 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:58 23:58
Vigo Village Erskine Road (N-bound) 08:08 08:28 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59 23:59
Vigo Village, opp Fern Down 08:28 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Vigo Village, adj Timber Bank 08:29 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:59
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (SW-bound) 08:30 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Vigo Village, adj Vigo Hill 08:31 20:01 21:01 22:01 23:01
Wrotham, opp The Bull 08:36 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:06
Wrotham, adj School 08:38 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:07
Borough Green, adj The Avenue 08:39 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:08
Borough Green, opp Railway Station 08:40 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:09
Borough Green Western Road (W-bound) 08:40
Borough Green Sevenoaks Road (W-bound) 08:41
Ightham, opp Walker Place 08:44
Ightham, opp The George and Dragon 08:45
Ightham Common, opp Spring Lane 08:46
Ightham Common Seven Wents (W-bound) 08:47
Ightham Common, adj Crown Point 08:47
Ightham Common Seal Chart Crossroads (W-bound) 08:48
Seal, adj The Crown 08:52
Seal, adj Dorton House 08:52
Sevenoaks, opp The Crescent 08:55
Sevenoaks, adj Littlewood 08:55
Sevenoaks Hillingdon Avenue (W-bound) 08:56
Bat & Ball, adj Sevenoaks Hospital 08:57
Bat & Ball, opp St James's Road 08:58
St John’s, adj Quaker's Hall Lane 08:58
Sevenoaks, adj Pendennis Road 09:00
Sevenoaks, opp Blair Drive 09:01
Sevenoaks, opp The Granville School 09:02
Sevenoaks Railway Station (opp) 09:03
Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop D) 09:07

Sevenoaks Bus Station - Bluewater Bus Station

Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop D) 19:04
Sevenoaks Lower High Street (N-bound) 19:04
Sevenoaks St Botolph's Road (W-bound) 19:05
Sevenoaks, opp Medical Centre 19:06
Sevenoaks Railway Station (adj) 19:08
Sevenoaks, adj The Granville School 19:08
Sevenoaks, adj Blair Drive 19:09
Sevenoaks, opp Pendennis Road 19:10
St John's Hill (N-bound) 19:10
Bat & Ball, adj St James's Road 19:12
Bat & Ball, nr Bat and Ball Railway Station 19:12
Bat & Ball, adj Greatness Lane 19:13
Bat & Ball, adj Star Garage 19:13
Greatness, adj Seal Cemetery 19:15
Seal, opp Dorton House 19:17
Seal, opp The Crown 19:18
Ightham Common Seal Chart Crossroads (E-bound) 19:20
Ightham Common, opp Crown Point 19:21
Ightham Common Seven Wents (E-bound) 19:21
Ightham Common, adj Spring Lane 19:22
Ightham, adj The George and Dragon 19:24
Ightham, adj Walker Place 19:24
Borough Green Sevenoaks Road (E-bound) 19:27
Borough Green High Street (NE-bound) 19:28
Borough Green, opp Railway Station 19:29 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Borough Green, opp The Avenue 19:29 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Wrotham, opp School 19:30 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Wrotham, adj The Bull 19:32 20:18 21:18 22:18 23:18
Vigo Village, opp Vigo Hill 19:37 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (S-bound) 08:10 19:38 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Vigo Village, adj The Paddock 08:10 19:38 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Vigo Village, adj The Gallops 08:11 19:39 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Vigo Village, adj Croftside 08:11 19:39 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Vigo Village, adj Churchside 08:12 19:40 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Vigo Village Erskine Road (N-bound) 08:13 19:41 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Vigo Village, opp Fern Down 08:13 19:41 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Vigo Village, adj Timber Bank 08:14 19:41 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (SW-bound) 08:16 19:43 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Vigo Village, adj Oak Farm Lane 08:17 19:43 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Culverstone Green, opp Newlands Lane 08:18 19:44 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Culverstone Green, adj School 08:20 19:46 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Culverstone Green, adj Ridley Turning 08:21 19:46 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Meopham Green, opp Steele's Lane 08:23 19:48 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Meopham Green, opp War Memorial 08:24 19:49 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Meopham Green, adj Millers Walk 08:25
Meopham, in Secondary School Grounds 08:28
Meopham, adj Secondary School 08:28 19:50 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Meopham, adj The George 08:28 19:50 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hook Green Camer Corner (NE-bound) 08:28 19:51 20:37 21:37 22:37 23:37
Hook Green, opp Denesway 08:29 19:52 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Meopham, opp Norwood Lane 08:29 19:53 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Meopham, opp Station Road 08:30 19:54 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Istead Rise, adj Nash Bank 08:34 19:56 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Istead Rise, opp Lewis Road 08:35 19:57 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Istead Rise Lewis Road middle (NW-bound) 08:36 19:57 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Istead Rise, adj Shops 08:37 19:58 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Istead Rise, adj Brookside Road 08:37 19:58 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Istead Rise Wrotham Road (N-bound) 08:38 19:58 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Gravesend, opp Tollgate 08:41 20:01 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Northfleet, o/s Coldharbour Road Morrisons 08:42
Gravesend, opp Chalky Bank 08:43 20:01 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Gravesend, opp Dennis Road 08:46 20:03 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Gravesend, opp Cross Lane West 08:47 20:04 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Gravesend, opp Alms Houses 08:48 20:05 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Gravesend, adj The Bat and Ball 08:50 20:05 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:51
Gravesend Barrack Row (Stop E) 08:52 20:07 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Gravesend Overcliffe (Stop Y) 20:08 20:53 21:53 22:53
Gravesend, adj Lennox Road 20:09 20:54 21:54 22:54
Northfleet, opp Burch Road 20:09 20:54 21:54 22:54
Northfleet, opp Fountain Walk 20:10 20:55 21:55 22:55
Northfleet, adj Arriva Depot 20:11 20:56 21:56 22:56
Northfleet, adj Rural Vale 20:11 20:56 21:56 22:56
Northfleet, adj Malvern House 20:12 20:57 21:57 22:57
Northfleet, adj Roman Catholic Church 20:12 20:57 21:57 22:57
Northfleet, adj The Old Coach and Horses 20:13 20:58 21:58 22:58
Northfleet, adj Council Avenue 20:13 20:58 21:58 22:58
Northfleet High Street (W-bound) 20:14 20:59 21:59 22:59
Northfleet, opp The Hive 20:15 20:59 21:59 22:59
Northfleet, opp Ebbsfleet Football Ground 20:16 21:00 22:00 23:00
Northfleet, adj Taunton Road 20:16 21:01 22:01 23:01
Swanscombe, adj Railway Station 20:18 21:02 22:02 23:02
Swanscombe, o/s Methodist Church 20:19 21:03 22:03 23:03
Swanscombe, adj Sweyne Road 20:19 21:03 22:03 23:03
Swanscombe, opp Alkerden Lane 20:21 21:05 22:05 23:05
Swanscombe, opp Childs Crescent 20:21 21:05 22:05 23:05
Greenhithe, opp Johnsons Way 20:22 21:06 22:06 23:06
Greenhithe, opp Bean Road 20:24 21:08 22:08 23:08
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 2) 20:26 21:10 22:10 23:10

Timetable data from Redroute Buses/Bus Open Data Service, 11 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Possibly similar services

Redroute Buses