bustimes.org

306 - Bus Station to Bus Station

A service operated by Arriva Kent and Surrey

Map

Outbound

Swanscombe, adj Church 07:15 then hourly until
Swanscombe, adj Bodle Avenue 07:16
Swanscombe, adj Bushfield Walk 07:16
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 5) 19:15 22:15 23:15
Greenhithe, adj Bean Road 19:17 22:17 23:17
Greenhithe, adj Johnsons Way 19:18 22:18 23:18
Swanscombe, adj Childs Crescent 19:19 22:19 23:19
Swanscombe, adj Alkerden Lane 07:18 19:20 22:20 23:20
Swanscombe, adj Broomfield Road 07:18 19:20 22:20 23:20
Swanscombe, opp Sweyne Road 07:19 19:21 22:21 23:21
Swanscombe Methodist Church (N-bound) 07:20 19:22 22:22 23:22
Swanscombe, opp Railway Station 07:20 19:22 22:22 23:22
Swanscombe, opp The George and Dragon 07:21 19:23 22:23 23:23
Northfleet, opp Taunton Road 07:22 19:24 22:24 23:24
Northfleet, adj The Hive 07:24 19:26 22:26 23:26
Northfleet, opp Council Avenue 07:25 19:27 22:27 23:27
Northfleet, opp The Old Coach and Horses 07:26 19:27 22:27 23:27
Northfleet, opp Roman Catholic Church 07:26 19:27 22:27 23:27
Northfleet, opp Malvern House 07:27 19:28 22:28 23:28
Northfleet, opp Rural Vale 07:28 19:29 22:29 23:29
Northfleet, opp Arriva Depot 07:29 19:30 22:30 23:30
Northfleet, adj Burch Road 07:29 19:30 22:30 23:30
Gravesend, opp Lennox Road 07:31 19:31 22:31 23:31
Gravesend Overcliffe (Stop X) 07:32 19:32 22:32 23:32
Gravesend Garrick Street (Stop C) 07:33 07:55 15:00 15:00 19:33 22:33 23:33
Gravesend, adj Arthur Street 07:34 07:56 15:02 15:02 19:34 22:34 23:34
Gravesend, adj Weavers Close 07:35 07:56 15:02 15:02 19:34 22:34 23:34
Gravesend, adj Kent Road 07:35 07:57 15:03 15:03 19:34 22:34 23:34
Gravesend, adj Alms Houses 07:36 07:58 15:05 15:05 19:35 22:35 23:35
Gravesend, adj Cross Lane West 07:37 07:59 15:06 15:06 19:36 22:36 23:36
Gravesend, adj Dennis Road 07:38 08:00 15:07 15:07 19:36 22:36 23:36
Gravesend, adj Chalky Bank 07:40 08:02 15:10 15:10 19:38 22:38 23:38
Northfleet, o/s Coldharbour Road Morrisons 15:13 15:13
Gravesend, adj Tollgate 07:41 08:02 15:14 15:14 19:38 22:38 23:38
Istead Rise, opp Brookside Road 07:45 15:18 15:18 19:41 22:41 23:41
Istead Rise, opp Shops 07:46 15:19 15:19 19:42 22:42 23:42
Istead Rise Lewis Road middle (SE-bound) 07:46 15:19 15:19 19:42 22:42 23:42
Istead Rise, adj Lewis Road 07:47 15:20 15:20 19:42 22:42 23:42
Istead Rise, opp Nash Bank 07:48 08:08 15:21 15:21 19:43 22:43 23:43
Meopham, adj Station Road 07:51 08:12 15:24 15:24 19:46 22:46 23:46
Meopham, adj Norwood Lane 07:51 08:13 15:24 15:24 19:46 22:46 23:46
Hook Green, adj Denesway 07:52 08:14 15:26 15:26 19:46 22:46 23:46
Hook Green, opp Huntingfield Road 07:53 08:15 15:26 15:26 19:47 22:47 23:47
Hook Green Camer Corner (S-bound) 07:54 08:17 15:27 15:27 19:47 22:47 23:47
Meopham, opp The George 07:55 08:19 15:29 15:29 19:48 22:48 23:48
Meopham, opp Secondary School 07:57 08:21 15:31 15:31 19:48 22:48 23:48
Meopham, in Secondary School Grounds 07:57 08:21 15:31 15:31
Meopham Green, opp Millers Walk 07:57 08:21 15:31 15:31 19:49 22:49 23:49
Meopham Green, adj Pitfield Green 07:58 08:22 15:32 15:32 19:49 22:49 23:49
Meopham Green, adj Steele's Lane 07:58 08:22 15:33 15:33 19:50 22:50 23:50
Culverstone Green, opp Ridley Turning 08:00 08:24 15:36 15:36 19:52 22:52 23:52
Culverstone Green, opp School 08:02 08:26 15:38 15:38 19:53 22:53 23:53
Culverstone Green, adj Newlands Lane 08:03 08:27 15:39 15:39 19:54 22:54 23:54
Vigo Village, opp Oak Farm Lane 08:04 08:28 15:40 15:40 19:55 22:55 23:55
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (S-bound) 08:06 08:30 15:42 15:42 19:57 22:57 23:57
Vigo Village, adj The Paddock 08:06 08:30 15:42 15:42 19:57 22:57 23:57
Vigo Village, adj The Gallops 08:06 08:31 15:43 15:43 19:57 22:57 23:57
Vigo Village, adj Croftside 08:07 08:31 15:43 15:43 19:58 22:58 23:58
Vigo Village, adj Churchside 08:07 08:32 15:44 15:44 19:58 22:58 23:58
Vigo Village Erskine Road (N-bound) 08:08 08:33 15:45 15:45 19:59 22:59 23:59
Vigo Village, opp Fern Down 08:33 15:45 15:45 19:59 22:59
Vigo Village, adj Timber Bank 08:34 15:46 15:46 19:59 22:59
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (SW-bound) 08:36 15:48 15:48 20:01 23:01
Vigo Village, adj Vigo Hill 08:37 15:49 15:49 20:01 23:01
Wrotham, opp The Bull 08:44 15:55 15:55 20:06 23:06
Wrotham, adj School 08:46 15:57 15:57 20:07 23:07
Borough Green, adj The Avenue 08:47 15:58 15:58 20:08 23:08
Borough Green, opp Railway Station 08:48 15:59 15:59 20:09 23:09
Borough Green Western Road (W-bound) 08:48 15:59 15:59
Borough Green Sevenoaks Road (W-bound) 08:49 16:00 16:00
Ightham, opp Walker Place 08:52 16:03 16:03
Ightham, opp The George and Dragon 08:53 16:04 16:04
Ightham Common, opp Spring Lane 08:54 16:06 16:06
Ightham Common Seven Wents (W-bound) 08:55 16:07 16:07
Ightham Common, adj Crown Point 08:56 16:08 16:08
Ightham Common Seal Chart Crossroads (W-bound) 08:57 16:10 16:10
Seal, adj The Crown 09:00 16:15 16:15
Seal, adj Dorton House 09:01 16:16 16:16
Greatness, opp Seal Cemetery 16:17 16:17
Bat & Ball, opp Star Garage 16:18 16:18
Sevenoaks, opp The Crescent 09:03
Sevenoaks, adj Littlewood 09:03
Sevenoaks Hillingdon Avenue (W-bound) 09:05
Bat & Ball, adj Sevenoaks Hospital 09:05 16:19 16:19
Bat & Ball, opp St James's Road 09:07 16:20 16:20
St John’s, adj Quaker's Hall Lane 09:07 16:21 16:21
St John's Hill (S-bound) 09:08 16:21 16:21
Sevenoaks, adj Pendennis Road 09:08 16:21 16:21
Sevenoaks, opp Blair Drive 09:09 16:23 16:23
Sevenoaks, opp The Granville School 09:10 16:24 16:24
Sevenoaks Railway Station (opp) 09:11 16:25 16:25
Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop D) 09:15 16:30 16:30

Bus Station - Bus Station

Sevenoaks Bus Station (Stop D) 14:26 19:04
Sevenoaks Lower High Street (N-bound) 14:27 19:05
Sevenoaks St Botolph's Road (W-bound) 14:28 19:06
Sevenoaks, opp Medical Centre 14:29 19:07
Sevenoaks Railway Station (adj) 14:30 19:08
Sevenoaks, adj The Granville School 14:31 19:09
Sevenoaks, adj Blair Drive 14:32 19:09
Sevenoaks, opp Pendennis Road 14:32 19:10
St John's Hill (N-bound) 14:33 19:10
Bat & Ball, adj St James's Road 14:35 19:12
Bat & Ball, nr Bat and Ball Railway Station 14:35 19:12
Sevenoaks Hillingdon Avenue (E-bound) 14:37
Sevenoaks, opp Littlewood 14:38
Sevenoaks, adj The Crescent 14:40
Bat & Ball, adj Greatness Lane 19:12
Bat & Ball, adj Star Garage 19:13
Greatness, adj Seal Cemetery 19:13
Seal, opp Dorton House 14:41 19:14
Seal, opp The Crown 14:42 19:15
Ightham Common Seal Chart Crossroads (E-bound) 14:45 19:19
Ightham Common, opp Crown Point 14:46 19:20
Ightham Common Seven Wents (E-bound) 14:47 19:20
Ightham Common, adj Spring Lane 14:48 19:22
Ightham, adj The George and Dragon 14:50 19:24
Ightham, adj Walker Place 14:50 19:24
Borough Green Sevenoaks Road (E-bound) 14:53 19:27
Borough Green High Street (NE-bound) 14:54 19:28
Borough Green, opp Railway Station 14:55 19:29 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Borough Green, opp The Avenue 14:55 19:29 20:15 21:15 22:15 23:15
Wrotham, opp School 14:56 19:30 20:16 21:16 22:16 23:16
Wrotham, adj The Bull 14:58 19:32 20:17 21:17 22:17 23:17
Vigo Village, opp Vigo Hill 15:04 19:37 20:23 21:23 22:23 23:23
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (S-bound) 08:10 08:10 15:05 19:38 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Vigo Village, adj The Paddock 08:10 08:10 15:05 19:38 20:24 21:24 22:24 23:24
Vigo Village, adj The Gallops 08:11 08:11 15:06 19:39 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Vigo Village, adj Croftside 08:11 08:11 15:07 19:39 20:25 21:25 22:25 23:25
Vigo Village, adj Churchside 08:12 08:12 15:08 19:40 20:26 21:26 22:26 23:26
Vigo Village Erskine Road (N-bound) 08:13 08:13 15:09 19:41 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Vigo Village, opp Fern Down 08:13 08:13 15:09 19:41 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Vigo Village, adj Timber Bank 08:14 08:14 15:10 19:41 20:27 21:27 22:27 23:27
Vigo Village Trosley Country Park (SW-bound) 08:15 08:15 15:11 19:43 20:29 21:29 22:29 23:29
Vigo Village, adj Oak Farm Lane 08:17 08:17 15:13 19:44 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Culverstone Green, opp Newlands Lane 08:18 08:18 15:14 19:44 20:30 21:30 22:30 23:30
Culverstone Green, adj School 08:20 08:20 15:16 19:46 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Culverstone Green, adj Ridley Turning 08:21 08:21 15:17 19:46 20:32 21:32 22:32 23:32
Meopham Green, opp Steele's Lane 08:24 08:24 15:20 19:48 20:34 21:34 22:34 23:34
Meopham Green, opp War Memorial 08:26 08:26 15:22 19:49 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:35
Meopham Green, adj Millers Walk 08:26 08:26 15:22 19:50 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Meopham, in Secondary School Grounds 08:28 08:28 15:24
Meopham, adj Secondary School 08:28 08:28 15:24 19:50 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Meopham, adj The George 08:28 08:28 15:24 19:50 20:36 21:36 22:36 23:36
Hook Green Camer Corner (NE-bound) 08:28 08:28 15:26 19:52 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Hook Green, opp Denesway 08:29 08:29 15:27 19:52 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:38
Meopham, opp Norwood Lane 08:29 08:29 15:29 19:53 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:39
Meopham, opp Station Road 08:30 08:30 15:30 19:54 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:40
Istead Rise, adj Nash Bank 08:34 08:34 15:32 19:56 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:42
Istead Rise, opp Lewis Road 08:35 08:35 15:33 19:57 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Istead Rise Lewis Road middle (NW-bound) 08:36 08:36 15:34 19:57 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:43
Istead Rise, adj Shops 08:37 08:37 15:35 19:58 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Istead Rise, adj Brookside Road 08:37 08:37 15:35 19:58 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Istead Rise Wrotham Road (N-bound) 08:38 08:38 15:35 19:59 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:44
Gravesend, opp Tollgate 08:40 08:40 15:38 20:01 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Northfleet, o/s Coldharbour Road Morrisons 08:42 08:42 15:39
Gravesend, opp Chalky Bank 08:43 08:43 15:40 20:01 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:47
Gravesend, opp Dennis Road 08:46 08:46 15:44 20:03 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Gravesend, opp Cross Lane West 08:47 08:47 15:45 20:04 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:49
Gravesend, opp Alms Houses 08:48 08:48 15:46 20:04 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Gravesend, adj The Bat and Ball 08:49 08:49 15:48 20:05 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:50
Gravesend Railway Station (Stop S) 08:52 08:52 15:51 20:07 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:52
Gravesend Overcliffe (Stop Y) 15:52 20:08 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:53
Gravesend, adj Lennox Road 15:54 20:09 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Northfleet, opp Burch Road 15:55 20:09 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:54
Northfleet, opp Fountain Walk 15:56 20:10 20:55 21:55 22:55 23:55
Northfleet, adj Arriva Depot 15:57 20:11 20:56 21:56 22:56 23:56
Northfleet, adj Rural Vale 15:57 20:11 20:56 21:56 22:56
Northfleet, adj Malvern House 15:58 20:12 20:57 21:57 22:57
Northfleet, adj Roman Catholic Church 15:58 20:12 20:57 21:57 22:57
Northfleet, adj The Old Coach and Horses 15:59 20:13 20:58 21:58 22:58
Northfleet, adj Council Avenue 16:00 20:13 20:58 21:58 22:58
Northfleet High Street (W-bound) 16:00 20:14 20:59 21:59 22:59
Northfleet, opp The Hive 16:01 20:14 20:59 21:59 22:59
Northfleet, opp Ebbsfleet Football Ground 16:02 20:16 21:00 22:00 23:00
Northfleet, adj Taunton Road 16:02 20:16 21:00 22:00 23:00
Swanscombe, adj Railway Station 16:04 20:18 21:02 22:02 23:02
Swanscombe, o/s Methodist Church 20:18 21:03 22:03 23:03
Swanscombe, adj Sweyne Road 20:19 21:03 22:03 23:03
Swanscombe, opp Madden Close 20:20 21:04 22:04 23:04
Swanscombe, adj Vernon Road 16:06
Swanscombe, adj Church 16:07
Swanscombe, adj Bodle Avenue 16:08
Swanscombe, adj Bushfield Walk 16:08
Swanscombe, opp Alkerden Lane 16:10 20:21 21:05 22:05 23:05
Swanscombe, opp Childs Crescent 20:21 21:05 22:05 23:05
Greenhithe, opp Johnsons Way 20:22 21:06 22:06 23:06
Greenhithe, opp Bean Road 20:23 21:07 22:07 23:07
Bluewater Bus Station (Stop 5) 20:26 21:10 22:10 23:10

Timetable data from Arriva Kent & Surrey/Bus Open Data Service, 19 November 2020

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva Kent and Surrey