🦠 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

306 - Watford - Borehamwood (Circular)

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

Garston, o/s St Michael's RC School then every 30 minutes until 15:47
Garston, nr Bucknalls Lane 15:51
Garston, opp Three Horseshoes PH East 15:52
Kingswood Sheepcot Lane (W-bound) 15:55
Kingswood, nr Greenwood Drive 15:55
Kingswood, opp Leveret Close 15:56
Kingswood, nr Evans Avenue 15:56
N Watford North Western Avenue (SW-bound) 15:57
Leavesden Ashfields (W-bound) 15:58
N Watford, opp Courtlands Drive Shops 15:59
N Watford, adj Hollytree House 15:59
N Watford, nr Chilcott Road 16:00
N Watford, opp Leaford Crescent 16:02
N Watford, nr Leggatts Way 16:03
N Watford, opp Callowland Recreation Ground 16:03
N Watford, nr Longspring 16:05
N Watford, opp Shakespeare Street 16:06
N Watford, nr Brixton Road 16:07
Watford Railway Bridge (S-bound) 16:08
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 3) 16:10
Watford St John's Road (S-bound) 16:12
Watford King Street (Stop T) 16:19
Watford High Street (Stop F) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:45 18:15 18:45 20:15 21:45
Watford Exchange Road (Stop K) 17:21 17:46 18:16 21:45
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop N) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:18 21:47
Watford Water Lane (Stop R) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:52 18:22 18:49 20:19 21:48
Watford High Street Railway Station (Stop B) 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:54 18:24 18:50 20:20 21:49
Watford, nr Tesco 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:31 16:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 17:56 18:26 18:51 20:21 21:49
Watford, nr Waterfields Way 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 17:57 18:27 18:52 20:22 21:50
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop G) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:00 18:30 18:53 20:23 21:51
Bushey, opp Hillside Road 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:01 18:31 18:54 20:24 21:52
Bushey, opp James Close 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:00 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:02 18:32 18:55 20:25 21:52
Bushey Aldenham Road (SE-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:03 18:33 18:56 20:26 21:53
Bushey, o/s Royal Connaught Park 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:34 18:57 20:27 21:54
Bushey Finch Lane (SE-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:15 15:40 16:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:05 18:35 18:58 20:28 21:55
Bushey Herkomer Road (N-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:16 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:36 18:59 20:29 21:56
Bushey, nr Homefield Road 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:17 15:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:06 18:36 18:59 20:29 21:56
Bushey, opp Moatfield Road 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:05 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:18 15:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:07 18:37 19:00 20:30 21:57
Bushey, opp Harvest Road 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:19 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:38 19:01 20:31 21:57
Bushey, opp Middle Furlong 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:20 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:08 18:38 19:01 20:31 21:58
Bushey, nr Mostyn Road 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:07 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:21 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:09 18:39 19:02 20:32 21:58
Bushey, opp Little Reddings School 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:23 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:04 20:34 22:00
Bushey, opp Chiltern Close 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:09 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:24 15:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:11 18:41 19:04 20:34 22:00
Bushey, nr Wendover Way 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:26 15:47 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:12 18:42 19:05 20:35 22:01
Bushey, nr Oundle Avenue 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:06 20:36 22:02
Bushey, opp The Four Tubs 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:28 15:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:13 18:43 19:06 20:36 22:02
Bushey Heath, opp Harriet Way 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:45 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:29 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:43 19:06 20:36 22:02
Bushey Heath, adj Holly Grove 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:29 15:49 16:19 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:14 18:43 19:07 20:37 22:03
Bushey Heath, opp Titian Avenue 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:46 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:44 19:07 20:37 22:03
Bushey Heath, nr Caldecote Gardens 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:30 15:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:44 19:07 20:37 22:03
Bushey Heath, o/s Rosary Priory 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:47 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:31 15:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:44 19:08 20:38 22:04
Caldecote Hill Motorway Bridge (E-bound) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:49 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:33 15:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:45 19:09 20:39 22:05
Caldecote Hill, opp Lismirrane Business Park 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:50 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:34 15:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:19 18:46 19:10 20:40 22:06
Elstree, opp The Fishery Inn 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:51 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:36 15:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:21 18:47 19:11 20:41 22:07
Elstree, nr Aldenham Road 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:52 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:37 15:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:22 18:47 19:12 20:42 22:08
Elstree, nr Watling Court 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:53 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:23 18:48 19:13 20:43 22:09
Borehamwood Elstree Hill North (E-bound) 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:54 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:41 16:01 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:25 18:49 19:14 20:44 22:09
Borehamwood, opp Knowl Way 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:56 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:45 16:05 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:29 18:52 19:15 20:45 22:10
Borehamwood, nr Barham Avenue 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:56 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:46 16:06 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:30 18:53 19:15 20:45 22:11
Borehamwood, opp Deacon's Hill Road 07:31 08:01 08:31 08:57 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:48 16:08 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:31 18:54 19:16 20:46 22:11
Elstree & Borehamwood Railway Station (Stop A) 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:58 09:23 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:50 16:10 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:33 18:55 19:17 20:47 22:12
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop D) 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:59 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:52 16:12 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:09 18:34 18:56 19:17 20:47 22:12
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop G) 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:01 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:55 16:15 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:11 18:36 18:57 19:18 20:48 22:13
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop B) 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:40 19:00 19:20 20:50 22:15
Borehamwood, opp Elstree Studios 06:15 06:45 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:05 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:15 18:40 19:00 19:20 20:50 22:15
Borehamwood, opp St Teresa's School 06:16 06:46 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:06 09:31 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:16 18:41 19:01 19:21 20:51 22:16
Borehamwood, nr Aberford Road 06:17 06:47 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:07 09:32 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:02 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:17 18:42 19:02 19:22 20:52 22:17
Borehamwood Brook Road (NE-bound) 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:03 19:23 20:53 22:18
Borehamwood, opp Crown Road 06:18 06:48 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:08 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:18 18:43 19:05 19:23 20:53 22:18
Borehamwood, nr Digswell Close 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:18 18:43 19:06 19:23 20:53 22:18
Borehamwood, adj Reston Path 06:19 06:49 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:09 09:34 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:19 18:44 19:08 19:24 20:54 22:19
Borehamwood, adj Thirsk Road 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:19 18:44 19:10 19:24 20:54 22:19
Borehamwood, adj Thirsk Road footpath 06:20 06:50 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:10 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:20 18:45 19:12 19:25 20:55 22:20
Borehamwood, opp Redwood Rise 06:21 06:51 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:11 09:36 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:06 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:20 18:45 19:13 19:25 20:55 22:20
Borehamwood, adj Stanborough Avenue 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:12 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:26 20:56 22:21
Borehamwood, adj Ayot Path 06:22 06:52 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:12 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:26 20:56 22:21
Borehamwood, nr Stilton Path 06:23 06:53 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:13 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:38 16:08 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:21 18:46 19:16 19:26 20:56 22:21
Borehamwood, adj Greenside 06:24 06:54 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:14 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:39 16:09 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:22 18:47 19:17 19:27 20:57 22:22
Borehamwood, adj Torworth Road 18:23 18:48 19:18 19:28 20:58 22:23
Borehamwood, nr Aycliffe Road 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:15 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Borehamwood Berwick Road 06:25 06:55 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:15 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:10 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Borehamwood, adj Buckton Road 06:26 06:56 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:16 09:41 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:11 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Borehamwood Belford Road (S-bound) 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:17 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:11 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Borehamwood, opp Baldock Way 06:27 06:57 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:17 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:12 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Borehamwood Leeming Road (S-bound) 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:19 19:29 20:59 22:24
Borehamwood, nr Warenford Way 06:29 06:59 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:19 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:14 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:29 20:59
Borehamwood, opp Aberford Road 06:31 07:01 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:21 09:46 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:16 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:25 18:50 19:20 19:31 21:01 22:25
Borehamwood, nr St Teresa's School 06:32 07:02 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:22 09:47 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:17 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:26 18:51 19:21 19:32 21:02 22:26
Borehamwood, nr Elstree Studios 06:34 07:04 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:24 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:19 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:27 18:52 19:22 19:34 21:04 22:27
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop A) 06:05 06:35 07:05 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:25 09:50 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:28 18:53 19:23 19:35 21:05 22:28
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop F) 06:06 06:37 07:07 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:28 09:53 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 19:37 21:07
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop E) 06:07 06:38 07:08 07:23 07:45 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:30 09:55 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:25 16:45 17:15 17:45 18:15 19:38 21:08
Elstree & Borehamwood Railway Station (Stop B) 06:08 06:39 07:10 07:25 07:47 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:32 09:57 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:27 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:17 19:40 21:10
Borehamwood, nr Deacon's Hill Road 06:08 06:39 07:11 07:27 07:50 08:10 08:38 09:07 09:32 09:57 14:57 15:28 15:58 16:28 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:18 19:40 21:10
Borehamwood, opp Barham Avenue 06:09 06:40 07:12 07:28 07:53 08:13 08:40 09:08 09:33 09:58 14:58 15:29 15:59 16:29 16:49 17:19 17:49 18:19 19:41 21:11
Borehamwood, adj Knowl Way 06:09 06:40 07:13 07:30 07:56 08:16 08:41 09:09 09:34 09:59 14:59 15:31 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 19:41 21:11
Borehamwood Elstree Hill North (W-bound) 06:10 06:41 07:15 07:33 08:01 08:21 08:44 09:10 09:35 10:00 15:00 15:33 16:03 16:33 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 19:42 21:12
Elstree, opp Watling Court 06:12 06:43 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:12 09:37 10:02 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:44 21:14
Elstree, opp Aldenham Road 06:12 06:43 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:12 09:37 10:02 15:02 15:37 16:07 16:37 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:27 19:44 21:14
Elstree, nr The Fishery Inn 06:12 06:44 07:19 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:13 09:38 10:03 15:03 15:38 16:08 16:38 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:28 19:44 21:14
Elstree, opp Aldenham Reservoir 06:13 06:44 07:19 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:13 09:38 10:03 15:03 15:38 16:09 16:39 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:29 19:45 21:15
Caldecote Hill, nr Lismirrane Business Park 06:13 06:45 07:20 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:14 09:39 10:04 15:04 15:39 16:10 16:40 17:00 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:45 21:15
Caldecote Hill Motorway Bridge (W-bound) 06:14 06:46 07:21 07:41 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:15 09:40 10:05 15:05 15:40 16:11 16:41 17:01 17:31 18:01 18:31 19:46 21:16
Bushey Heath, opp Rosary Priory 06:15 06:48 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:17 09:42 10:07 15:07 15:42 16:13 16:43 17:03 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:47 21:17
Bushey Heath, opp Caldecote Gardens 06:16 06:48 07:23 07:43 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:17 09:42 10:07 15:07 15:42 16:14 16:44 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:48 21:18
Bushey Heath, nr Titian Avenue 06:16 06:49 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:43 10:08 15:08 15:43 16:14 16:44 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:48 21:18
Bushey Heath, opp Holly Grove 06:16 06:49 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:43 10:08 15:08 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:48 21:18
Bushey Heath, adj Harriet Way 06:17 06:49 07:24 07:44 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:18 09:43 10:08 15:08 15:43 16:15 16:45 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:49 21:19
Bushey, nr The Four Tubs 06:17 06:50 07:25 07:45 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:19 09:44 10:09 15:09 15:44 16:16 16:46 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:49 21:19
Bushey, opp Oundle Avenue 06:18 06:51 07:26 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:45 10:10 15:10 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:50 21:20
Bushey, opp Wendover Way 06:18 06:51 07:26 07:46 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:20 09:45 10:10 15:10 15:45 16:17 16:47 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:50 21:20
Bushey, nr Chiltern Close 06:19 06:52 07:27 07:47 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:21 09:46 10:11 15:11 15:46 16:18 16:48 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:51 21:21
Bushey, nr Little Reddings School 06:20 06:53 07:28 07:48 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:22 09:47 10:12 15:12 15:47 16:19 16:49 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:39 19:52 21:22
Bushey, opp Mostyn Road 06:21 06:54 07:29 07:49 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:23 09:48 10:13 15:13 15:48 16:20 16:50 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:40 19:53 21:23
Bushey, adj Middle Furlong 06:22 06:55 07:30 07:50 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:24 09:49 10:14 15:14 15:49 16:21 16:51 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:41 19:54 21:24
Bushey, nr Harvest Road 06:23 06:56 07:31 07:51 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:25 09:50 10:15 15:15 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:55 21:25
Bushey, nr Moatfield Road 06:23 06:57 07:32 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:25 09:50 10:15 15:15 15:50 16:22 16:52 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:42 19:55 21:25
Bushey, opp Homefield Road 06:24 06:57 07:32 07:52 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:26 09:51 10:16 15:16 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:56 21:26
Bushey Herkomer Road (S-bound) 06:24 06:58 07:33 07:53 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:26 09:51 10:16 15:16 15:51 16:23 16:53 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:43 19:56 21:26
Bushey, nr Falconer Road 06:25 06:59 07:34 07:54 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:27 09:52 10:17 15:17 15:52 16:24 16:54 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:44 19:57 21:27
Bushey Finch Lane (NW-bound) 06:26 07:00 07:35 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:05 09:28 09:53 10:18 15:18 15:53 16:25 16:55 17:15 17:45 18:15 18:45 19:58 21:28
Bushey, opp Royal Connaught Park 06:26 07:01 07:36 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:29 09:54 10:19 15:19 15:54 16:26 16:56 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:46 19:59 21:29
Bushey Aldenham Road (NW-bound) 06:27 07:03 07:38 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:08 09:30 09:55 10:20 15:20 15:55 16:28 16:58 17:18 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:00 21:30
Bushey, adj James Close 06:28 07:05 07:40 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:31 09:56 10:21 15:21 15:56 16:30 17:00 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 20:01 21:31
Bushey, nr Hillside Road 06:28 07:07 07:42 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:12 09:33 09:58 10:23 15:23 15:58 16:32 17:02 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 20:03 21:33
Bushey Railway Station East (Stop A) 06:30 07:10 07:45 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 10:00 10:25 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 20:05 21:35
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop F) 06:30 07:10 07:45 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:15 09:35 10:00 10:25 15:25 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 20:05 21:35
Watford Dalton Way (NE-bound) 06:32 07:12 07:47 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 10:02 10:27 15:27 16:02 16:37 17:07 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 20:07 21:37
Watford High Street Railway Station (Stop A) 06:33 07:13 07:48 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 10:03 10:28 15:28 16:03 16:38 17:08 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 20:08 21:38
Watford King Street (Stop T) 06:34 07:14 07:49 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:19 09:39 10:04 10:29 15:29 16:04 16:39 17:09 17:29 17:59 18:29 18:59 20:09 21:39
Watford High Street (Stop F) 06:35 07:15 07:50 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 10:05 10:30 15:30 16:05 16:40 17:10 17:30 18:00 18:30 19:00 20:10 21:40
Watford High Street (Stop F) 07:55
Watford Clarendon Road (Stop S) 07:58
Watford St John's Road (N-bound) 07:59
Watford Junction Railway Station (Stop 5) 08:01
Watford Railway Bridge (N-bound) 08:03
N Watford, nr Shakespeare Street 08:06
N Watford, opp Longspring 08:07
N Watford, adj Callowland Recreation Ground 08:08
N Watford, opp Leggatts Way 08:10
N Watford, nr Leaford Crescent 08:10
N Watford, opp Chilcott Road 08:12
N Watford, opp Hollytree House 08:13
N Watford, nr Courtlands Drive Shops 08:15
N Watford, nr Courtlands Drive Shops 08:17
Leavesden Ashfields (E-bound) 08:17
N Watford North Western Avenue (NE-bound) 08:18
Kingswood, opp Evans Avenue 08:18
Kingswood, nr Leveret Close 08:19
Kingswood, opp Greenwood Drive 08:20
Garston, nr Three Horseshoes PH East 08:26
Garston, opp Bucknalls Lane 08:29
Garston, o/s St Michael's RC School 08:30
Operates only on school days Operates only on school days Operates only on school days
Hertfordshire Schooldays only

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Sullivan Buses