🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

306 - Watford - Borehamwood (Circular)

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

Watford High Street (Stop F) 09:50 11:50 13:50 15:50 17:20
Watford Exchange Road (Stop K) 17:20
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop N) 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 17:22
Watford Water Lane (Stop R) 09:54 11:54 13:54 15:54 17:24
Watford High Street Railway Station (Stop B) 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 17:25
Watford, nr Tesco 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:26
Watford, nr Waterfields Way 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 17:26
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop G) 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 17:28
Bushey, opp Hillside Road 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:29
Bushey, opp James Close 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 17:29
Bushey Aldenham Road (SE-bound) 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 17:30
Bushey, o/s Royal Connaught Park 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 17:31
Bushey Finch Lane (SE-bound) 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 17:32
Bushey Herkomer Road (N-bound) 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:33
Bushey, nr Homefield Road 10:03 12:03 14:03 16:03 17:33
Bushey, opp Moatfield Road 10:04 12:04 14:04 16:04 17:34
Bushey, opp Harvest Road 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:35
Bushey, opp Middle Furlong 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 17:35
Bushey, nr Mostyn Road 10:06 12:06 14:06 16:06 17:36
Bushey, opp Little Reddings School 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:38
Bushey, opp Chiltern Close 10:08 12:08 14:08 16:08 17:38
Bushey, nr Wendover Way 10:09 12:09 14:09 16:09 17:39
Bushey, nr Oundle Avenue 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:40
Bushey, opp The Four Tubs 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:40
Bushey Heath, opp Harriet Way 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:40
Bushey Heath, adj Holly Grove 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:41
Bushey Heath, opp Titian Avenue 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:41
Bushey Heath, nr Caldecote Gardens 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:41
Bushey Heath, o/s Rosary Priory 10:12 12:12 14:12 16:12 17:42
Caldecote Hill Motorway Bridge (E-bound) 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:43
Caldecote Hill, opp Lismirrane Business Park 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:44
Elstree, opp The Fishery Inn 10:15 12:15 14:15 16:15 17:45
Elstree, nr Aldenham Road 10:16 12:16 14:16 16:16 17:46
Elstree, nr Watling Court 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:47
Borehamwood Elstree Hill North (E-bound) 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:48
Borehamwood, opp Knowl Way 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:50
Borehamwood, nr Barham Avenue 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:51
Borehamwood, opp Deacon's Hill Road 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:52
Elstree & Borehamwood Railway Station (Stop A) 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:53
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop D) 10:24 12:24 14:24 16:24 17:54
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop G) 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:56
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop B) 09:00 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:00
Borehamwood, opp Elstree Studios 09:00 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:30 18:00
Borehamwood, opp St Teresa's School 09:01 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:31 18:01
Borehamwood, nr Aberford Road 09:02 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:32 18:02
Borehamwood Brook Road (NE-bound) 09:03 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:03
Borehamwood, opp Crown Road 09:03 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:33 18:03
Borehamwood, nr Digswell Close 09:04 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:04
Borehamwood, adj Reston Path 09:04 10:34 12:34 14:34 16:34 18:04
Borehamwood, adj Thirsk Road 09:05 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:05
Borehamwood, adj Thirsk Road footpath 09:05 10:35 12:35 14:35 16:35 18:05
Borehamwood, opp Redwood Rise 09:06 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:36 18:06
Borehamwood, adj Stanborough Avenue 09:07 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:07
Borehamwood, adj Ayot Path 09:07 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:37 18:07
Borehamwood, nr Stilton Path 09:08 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:38 18:08
Borehamwood, adj Greenside 09:09 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:39 18:09
Borehamwood, adj Torworth Road 09:10 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:40 18:10
Borehamwood Leeming Road (S-bound) 09:11 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41 18:11
Borehamwood, nr Warenford Way 09:11 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:41
Borehamwood, opp Aberford Road 09:12 10:42 12:42 14:42 16:42
Borehamwood, nr St Teresa's School 09:13 10:43 12:43 14:43 16:43
Borehamwood, nr Elstree Studios 09:14 10:44 12:44 14:44 16:44
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop A) 09:15 10:45 12:45 14:45 16:45
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop F) 09:16 10:47 12:47 14:47 16:47
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop E) 09:17 10:48 12:48 14:48 16:48
Elstree & Borehamwood Railway Station (Stop B) 09:18 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Borehamwood, nr Deacon's Hill Road 09:18 10:50 12:50 14:50 16:50
Borehamwood, opp Barham Avenue 09:19 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:51
Borehamwood, adj Knowl Way 09:19 10:52 12:52 14:52 16:51
Borehamwood Elstree Hill North (W-bound) 09:20 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:52
Elstree, opp Watling Court 09:22 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:54
Elstree, opp Aldenham Road 09:22 10:55 12:55 14:55 16:54
Elstree, nr The Fishery Inn 09:22 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:54
Elstree, opp Aldenham Reservoir 09:23 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:55
Caldecote Hill, nr Lismirrane Business Park 09:23 10:57 12:57 14:57 16:55
Caldecote Hill Motorway Bridge (W-bound) 09:24 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:56
Bushey Heath, opp Rosary Priory 09:25 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:57
Bushey Heath, opp Caldecote Gardens 09:26 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:58
Bushey Heath, nr Titian Avenue 09:26 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:58
Bushey Heath, opp Holly Grove 09:26 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:58
Bushey Heath, adj Harriet Way 09:27 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:59
Bushey, nr The Four Tubs 09:27 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:59
Bushey, opp Oundle Avenue 09:28 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:00
Bushey, opp Wendover Way 09:28 11:02 13:02 15:02 17:00
Bushey, nr Chiltern Close 09:29 11:03 13:03 15:03 17:01
Bushey, nr Little Reddings School 09:30 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:02
Bushey, opp Mostyn Road 09:30 11:04 13:04 15:04 17:02
Bushey, adj Middle Furlong 09:31 11:05 13:05 15:05 17:03
Bushey, nr Harvest Road 09:32 11:06 13:06 15:06 17:04
Bushey, nr Moatfield Road 09:33 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:05
Bushey, opp Homefield Road 09:33 11:07 13:07 15:07 17:05
Bushey Herkomer Road (S-bound) 09:34 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:06
Bushey, nr Falconer Road 09:34 11:08 13:08 15:08 17:06
Bushey Finch Lane (NW-bound) 09:35 11:09 13:09 15:09 17:07
Bushey, opp Royal Connaught Park 09:35 11:10 13:10 15:10 17:07
Bushey Aldenham Road (NW-bound) 09:36 11:11 13:11 15:11 17:08
Bushey, adj James Close 09:37 11:12 13:12 15:12 17:09
Bushey, nr Hillside Road 09:38 11:13 13:13 15:13 17:09
Bushey Railway Station East (Stop A) 09:40 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:11
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop F) 09:40 11:15 13:15 15:15 17:11
Watford Dalton Way (NE-bound) 09:42 11:17 13:17 15:17 17:12
Watford High Street Railway Station (Stop A) 09:43 11:18 13:18 15:18 17:13
Watford King Street (Stop T) 09:44 11:19 13:19 15:19 17:14
Watford High Street (Stop F) 09:45 11:20 13:20 15:20 17:15

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Sullivan Buses