bustimes.org

306 - Watford - Borehamwood (Circular)

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

Watford High Street (Stop F) 06:40 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:30 then every 30 minutes until 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 then every 30 minutes until 17:00 17:20 17:45 18:15 18:45 20:15 21:45
Watford Exchange Road (Stop K) 17:21 17:46 18:16 21:45
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop N) 06:43 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:03 08:33 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 17:03 17:23 17:48 18:18 18:48 20:18 21:47
Watford Water Lane (Stop R) 06:45 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:05 08:35 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:36 17:06 17:26 17:49 18:20 18:49 20:19 21:48
Watford High Street Station (Stop B) 06:46 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:06 08:36 13:36 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:37 17:07 17:27 17:50 18:21 18:50 20:20 21:49
Watford Field Road (nr) 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:39 17:09 17:29 17:50 18:22 18:51 20:21 21:49
Watford, nr Waterfields Way 06:47 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:07 08:37 13:37 14:07 14:37 15:07 15:40 17:10 17:30 17:51 18:22 18:52 20:22 21:50
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop G) 06:49 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:09 08:39 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:42 17:12 17:32 17:52 18:24 18:53 20:23 21:51
Bushey, opp Hillside Road 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:25 18:54 20:24 21:52
Bushey, opp James Close 06:50 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:10 08:40 13:40 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:43 17:13 17:33 17:53 18:25 18:55 20:25 21:52
Bushey Aldenham Road (SE-bound) 06:51 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:11 08:41 13:41 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:44 17:14 17:34 17:54 18:26 18:56 20:26 21:53
Bushey, o/s Royal Connaught Park 06:52 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:12 08:42 13:42 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:45 17:15 17:35 17:55 18:27 18:57 20:27 21:54
Bushey Finch Lane (SE-bound) 06:53 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:13 08:43 13:43 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:46 17:16 17:36 17:56 18:28 18:58 20:28 21:55
Bushey Herkomer Road (N-bound) 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:47 17:17 17:37 17:57 18:29 18:59 20:29 21:56
Bushey, nr Homefield Road 06:54 07:14 07:34 07:54 08:14 08:44 13:44 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:48 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:29 18:59 20:29 21:56
Bushey, opp Moatfield Road 06:55 07:15 07:35 07:55 08:15 08:45 13:45 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:48 17:18 17:38 17:58 18:30 19:00 20:30 21:57
Bushey, opp Harvest Road 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:49 17:19 17:39 17:59 18:31 19:01 20:31 21:57
Bushey, opp Middle Furlong 06:56 07:16 07:36 07:56 08:16 08:46 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:50 17:20 17:40 18:00 18:31 19:01 20:31 21:58
Bushey, nr Mostyn Road 06:57 07:17 07:37 07:57 08:17 08:47 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:51 17:21 17:41 18:01 18:32 19:02 20:32 21:58
Bushey, opp Little Reddings School 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:53 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:34 19:04 20:34 22:00
Bushey, opp Chiltern Close 06:59 07:19 07:39 07:59 08:19 08:49 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:53 17:23 17:43 18:03 18:34 19:04 20:34 22:00
Bushey, nr Wendover Way 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:00 08:20 08:50 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:54 17:24 17:44 18:04 18:35 19:05 20:35 22:01
Bushey, nr Oundle Avenue 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:21 08:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:36 22:02
Bushey, opp The Four Tubs 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:01 08:22 08:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:56 17:26 17:46 18:06 18:36 19:06 20:36 22:02
Bushey Heath, opp Harriet Way 07:01 07:21 07:42 08:02 08:22 08:51 13:51 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:57 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:36 19:06 20:36 22:02
Bushey Heath, adj Holly Grove 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:23 08:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 17:27 17:47 18:07 18:37 19:07 20:37 22:03
Bushey Heath, opp Titian Avenue 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:02 08:24 08:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:58 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:37 19:07 20:37 22:03
Bushey Heath, nr Caldecote Gardens 07:02 07:22 07:43 08:03 08:25 08:52 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:58 17:28 17:48 18:08 18:37 19:07 20:37 22:03
Bushey Heath, o/s Rosary Priory 07:03 07:23 07:44 08:04 08:27 08:53 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:59 17:29 17:49 18:09 18:38 19:08 20:38 22:04
Caldecote Hill Motorway Bridge (E-bound) 07:04 07:24 07:45 08:05 08:29 08:54 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 16:01 17:31 17:51 18:11 18:39 19:09 20:39 22:05
Caldecote Hill, opp Lismirrane Business Park 07:05 07:25 07:46 08:06 08:32 08:55 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:02 17:32 17:52 18:12 18:40 19:10 20:40 22:06
Elstree, opp The Fishery Inn 07:06 07:26 07:48 08:08 08:35 08:56 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:04 17:34 17:54 18:14 18:41 19:11 20:41 22:07
Elstree, nr Aldenham Road 07:07 07:27 07:49 08:09 08:36 08:57 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 16:05 17:35 17:55 18:15 18:42 19:12 20:42 22:08
Elstree, nr Watling Court 07:08 07:28 07:50 08:10 08:38 08:58 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 16:06 17:36 17:56 18:16 18:43 19:13 20:43 22:09
Borehamwood Elstree Hill North (E-bound) 07:09 07:29 07:53 08:13 08:39 08:59 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 16:07 17:37 17:57 18:17 18:44 19:14 20:44 22:09
Borehamwood, opp Knowl Way 07:11 07:31 07:57 08:17 08:41 09:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:10 17:40 18:00 18:20 18:46 19:15 20:45 22:10
Borehamwood, nr Barham Avenue 07:11 07:31 07:59 08:19 08:41 09:01 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:11 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:46 19:15 20:45 22:11
Borehamwood, opp Deacon's Hill Road 07:12 07:32 08:01 08:21 08:42 09:02 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:11 17:41 18:01 18:21 18:47 19:16 20:46 22:11
Elstree & Borehamwood Station (Stop A) 07:13 07:33 08:03 08:23 08:43 09:03 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:13 17:43 18:03 18:23 18:48 19:17 20:47 22:12
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop D) 07:14 07:36 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 14:04 14:34 15:04 15:34 16:14 17:44 18:04 18:24 18:49 19:17 20:47 22:12
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop G) 07:16 07:41 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 14:06 14:36 15:06 15:36 16:16 17:46 18:06 18:26 18:51 19:18 20:48 22:13
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop B) 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:05 16:20 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:55 19:20 20:50 22:15
Borehamwood, opp Elstree Studios 06:20 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 14:10 14:40 15:10 15:40 16:05 16:20 17:50 18:10 18:30 18:55 19:20 20:50 22:15
Borehamwood, opp St Teresa's School 06:21 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:11 14:11 14:41 15:11 15:41 16:06 16:21 17:51 18:11 18:31 18:56 19:21 20:51 22:16
Borehamwood, nr Aberford Road 06:22 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:12 14:12 14:42 15:12 15:42 16:07 16:22 17:52 18:12 18:32 18:57 19:22 20:52 22:17
Borehamwood Brook Road (NE-bound) 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:08 16:23 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:23 20:53 22:18
Borehamwood, opp Crown Road 06:23 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:13 08:33 08:53 09:13 14:13 14:43 15:13 15:43 16:08 16:23 17:53 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:23 20:53 22:18
Borehamwood, nr Digswell Close 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:09 16:24 17:54 18:13 18:33 18:58 19:23 20:53 22:18
Borehamwood, adj Reston Path 06:24 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:14 14:14 14:44 15:14 15:44 16:09 16:24 17:54 18:14 18:34 18:59 19:24 20:54 22:19
Borehamwood, adj Thirsk Road 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:10 16:25 17:55 18:14 18:34 18:59 19:24 20:54 22:19
Borehamwood, adj Thirsk Road footpath 06:25 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:15 14:15 14:45 15:15 15:45 16:10 16:25 17:55 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:25 20:55 22:20
Borehamwood, opp Redwood Rise 06:26 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:16 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:11 16:26 17:56 18:15 18:35 19:00 19:25 20:55 22:20
Borehamwood, adj Stanborough Avenue 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:12 16:27 17:57 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:26 20:56 22:21
Borehamwood, adj Ayot Path 06:27 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:17 08:37 08:57 09:17 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:12 16:27 17:57 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:26 20:56 22:21
Borehamwood, nr Stilton Path 06:28 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:18 14:18 14:48 15:18 15:48 16:13 16:28 17:58 18:16 18:36 19:01 19:26 20:56 22:21
Borehamwood, adj Greenside 06:29 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:19 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:14 16:29 17:59 18:17 18:37 19:02 19:27 20:57 22:22
Borehamwood, adj Torworth Road 16:15 18:18 18:38 19:03 19:28 20:58 22:23
Borehamwood, nr Aycliffe Road 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:30 18:00
Borehamwood Berwick Road 06:30 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:20 08:40 09:00 09:20 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:30 18:00
Borehamwood, adj Buckton Road 06:31 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:21 14:21 14:51 15:21 15:51 16:31 18:01
Borehamwood Belford Road (S-bound) 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:41 09:02 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:32 18:02
Borehamwood, opp Baldock Way 06:32 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:22 08:42 09:02 09:22 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:32 18:02
Borehamwood Leeming Road (S-bound) 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:16 16:34 18:04 18:19 18:39 19:04 19:29 20:59 22:24
Borehamwood, nr Warenford Way 06:34 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:24 08:44 09:04 09:24 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:16 16:34 18:04 19:29 20:59
Borehamwood, opp Aberford Road 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:06 08:26 08:46 09:06 09:26 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:17 16:36 18:06 18:20 18:40 19:05 19:31 21:01 22:25
Borehamwood, nr St Teresa's School 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:07 09:27 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:18 16:37 18:07 18:21 18:41 19:06 19:32 21:02 22:26
Borehamwood, nr Elstree Studios 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:09 09:29 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:19 16:39 18:09 18:22 18:42 19:07 19:34 21:04 22:27
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop A) 06:10 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:10 09:30 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:20 16:40 18:10 18:23 18:43 19:08 19:35 21:05 22:28
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop F) 06:11 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:33 09:13 09:33 14:33 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:23 16:43 18:13 19:37 21:07
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop E) 06:12 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:15 08:35 09:15 09:35 14:35 15:05 15:35 16:05 16:25 16:45 18:15 19:38 21:08
Elstree & Borehamwood Station (Stop B) 06:13 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:17 08:37 09:17 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:37 16:07 16:27 16:47 18:17 19:40 21:10
Borehamwood, nr Deacon's Hill Road 06:13 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:18 08:38 09:17 09:37 14:37 15:07 15:38 16:08 16:28 16:48 18:18 19:40 21:10
Borehamwood, opp Barham Avenue 06:14 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:19 08:39 09:18 09:38 14:38 15:08 15:39 16:09 16:29 16:49 18:19 19:41 21:11
Borehamwood, adj Knowl Way 06:14 06:48 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:40 09:19 09:39 14:39 15:09 15:41 16:11 16:31 16:51 18:21 19:41 21:11
Borehamwood Elstree Hill North (W-bound) 06:15 06:50 07:21 07:51 08:22 08:42 09:20 09:40 14:40 15:10 15:43 16:13 16:33 16:53 18:23 19:42 21:12
Elstree, opp Watling Court 06:17 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:22 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:37 16:57 18:27 19:44 21:14
Elstree, opp Aldenham Road 06:17 06:53 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:45 09:22 09:42 14:42 15:12 15:47 16:17 16:37 16:57 18:27 19:44 21:14
Elstree, nr The Fishery Inn 06:17 06:54 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:46 09:23 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:38 16:58 18:28 19:44 21:14
Elstree, opp Aldenham Reservoir 06:18 06:55 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:47 09:23 09:43 14:43 15:13 15:48 16:18 16:38 16:59 18:29 19:45 21:15
Caldecote Hill, nr Lismirrane Business Park 06:18 06:55 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:48 09:24 09:44 14:44 15:14 15:49 16:19 16:39 17:00 18:30 19:45 21:15
Caldecote Hill Motorway Bridge (W-bound) 06:19 06:57 07:30 08:00 08:30 08:50 09:25 09:45 14:45 15:15 15:50 16:20 16:40 17:01 18:31 19:46 21:16
Bushey Heath, opp Rosary Priory 06:20 06:58 07:32 08:02 08:32 08:52 09:27 09:47 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:03 18:33 19:47 21:17
Bushey Heath, opp Caldecote Gardens 06:21 06:59 07:33 08:03 08:33 08:53 09:27 09:47 14:47 15:17 15:52 16:22 16:42 17:04 18:34 19:48 21:18
Bushey Heath, nr Titian Avenue 06:21 06:59 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:28 09:48 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:04 18:34 19:48 21:18
Bushey Heath, opp Holly Grove 06:21 07:00 07:34 08:04 08:34 08:54 09:28 09:48 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:05 18:35 19:48 21:18
Bushey Heath, adj Harriet Way 06:22 07:00 07:35 08:05 08:35 08:55 09:28 09:48 14:48 15:18 15:53 16:23 16:43 17:05 18:35 19:49 21:19
Bushey, nr The Four Tubs 06:22 07:01 07:36 08:06 08:36 08:56 09:29 09:49 14:49 15:19 15:54 16:24 16:44 17:06 18:36 19:49 21:19
Bushey, opp Oundle Avenue 06:23 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:30 09:50 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:45 17:07 18:37 19:50 21:20
Bushey, opp Wendover Way 06:23 07:02 07:37 08:07 08:37 08:57 09:30 09:50 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:25 16:45 17:07 18:37 19:50 21:20
Bushey, nr Chiltern Close 06:24 07:03 07:38 08:08 08:38 08:58 09:31 09:51 14:51 15:21 15:56 16:26 16:46 17:08 18:38 19:51 21:21
Bushey, nr Little Reddings School 06:25 07:04 07:39 08:09 08:39 08:59 09:32 09:52 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:27 16:47 17:09 18:39 19:52 21:22
Bushey, opp Mostyn Road 06:26 07:05 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:00 09:33 09:53 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:28 16:48 17:10 18:40 19:53 21:23
Bushey, adj Middle Furlong 06:27 07:06 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:01 09:34 09:54 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:29 16:49 17:11 18:41 19:54 21:24
Bushey, nr Harvest Road 06:28 07:07 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:02 09:35 09:55 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:12 18:42 19:55 21:25
Bushey, nr Moatfield Road 06:28 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:35 09:55 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:30 16:50 17:12 18:42 19:55 21:25
Bushey, opp Homefield Road 06:29 07:08 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:03 09:36 09:56 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:13 18:43 19:56 21:26
Bushey Herkomer Road (S-bound) 06:29 07:09 07:44 08:14 08:44 09:04 09:36 09:56 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:31 16:51 17:13 18:43 19:56 21:26
Bushey, nr Falconer Road 06:30 07:10 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:05 09:37 09:57 14:57 15:27 16:02 16:32 16:52 17:14 18:44 19:57 21:27
Bushey Finch Lane (NW-bound) 06:31 07:11 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:06 09:38 09:58 14:58 15:28 16:03 16:33 16:53 17:15 18:45 19:58 21:28
Bushey, opp Royal Connaught Park 06:31 07:11 07:46 08:17 08:47 09:07 09:39 09:59 14:59 15:29 16:04 16:34 16:54 17:16 18:46 19:59 21:29
Bushey Aldenham Road (NW-bound) 06:32 07:12 07:47 08:18 08:48 09:08 09:40 10:00 15:00 15:31 16:06 16:36 16:56 17:18 18:48 20:00 21:30
Bushey, adj James Close 06:33 07:13 07:48 08:19 08:49 09:09 09:41 10:01 15:01 15:33 16:08 16:38 16:58 17:20 18:50 20:01 21:31
Bushey, nr Hillside Road 06:33 07:13 07:48 08:21 08:51 09:11 09:43 10:03 15:03 15:35 16:10 16:40 17:00 17:22 18:52 20:03 21:33
Bushey Railway Station East (Stop A) 06:35 07:15 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:45 10:05 15:05 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:03 17:25 18:55 20:05 21:35
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop F) 06:35 07:15 07:50 08:23 08:53 09:13 09:45 10:05 15:05 15:38 16:13 16:43 17:03 17:25 18:55 20:05 21:35
Watford Dalton Way (NE-bound) 06:37 07:17 07:52 08:25 08:55 09:15 09:47 10:07 15:07 15:41 16:16 16:46 17:06 17:27 18:57 20:07 21:37
Watford High Street Railway Station (Stop A) 06:38 07:18 07:53 08:26 08:56 09:16 09:48 10:08 15:08 15:42 16:17 16:47 17:07 17:28 18:58 20:08 21:38
Watford King Street (Stop T) 06:39 07:19 07:54 08:27 08:57 09:17 09:49 10:09 15:09 15:44 16:19 16:49 17:09 17:29 18:59 20:09 21:39
Watford High Street (Stop F) 06:40 07:20 07:55 08:28 08:58 09:18 09:50 10:10 15:10 15:45 16:20 16:50 17:10 17:30 19:00 20:10 21:40

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Sullivan Buses