bustimes.org

306 - Watford - Borehamwood (Circular)

A bus service operated by Sullivan Buses

Map

Watford High Street (Stop F) 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:10 then every 30 minutes until 15:40 16:10 16:35 17:05 17:40 18:15 18:45 20:15 21:45
Watford Exchange Road (Stop K) 17:41 18:16 21:45
Watford Beechen Grove (Stop N) 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:13 15:43 16:13 16:38 17:08 17:43 18:18 18:48 20:18 21:47
Watford Water Lane (Stop R) 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:18 10:48 11:15 15:45 16:15 16:40 17:10 17:45 18:20 18:49 20:19 21:48
Watford High Street Railway Station (Stop B) 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:16 15:46 16:16 16:42 17:12 17:46 18:21 18:50 20:20 21:49
Watford, nr Tesco 07:49 08:19 08:49 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:17 15:47 16:17 16:43 17:13 17:47 18:22 18:51 20:21 21:49
Watford, nr Waterfields Way 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:17 15:47 16:17 16:44 17:14 17:47 18:22 18:52 20:22 21:50
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop G) 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:19 15:49 16:19 16:46 17:16 17:49 18:24 18:53 20:23 21:51
Bushey, opp Hillside Road 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:20 15:50 16:20 16:47 17:17 17:50 18:25 18:54 20:24 21:52
Bushey, opp James Close 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:20 15:50 16:20 16:48 17:18 17:50 18:25 18:55 20:25 21:52
Bushey Aldenham Road (SE-bound) 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:21 15:51 16:21 16:49 17:19 17:51 18:26 18:56 20:26 21:53
Bushey, o/s Royal Connaught Park 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:22 15:52 16:22 16:50 17:20 17:52 18:27 18:57 20:27 21:54
Bushey Finch Lane (SE-bound) 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:23 15:53 16:23 16:51 17:21 17:53 18:28 18:58 20:28 21:55
Bushey Herkomer Road (N-bound) 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:24 15:54 16:24 16:52 17:22 17:54 18:29 18:59 20:29 21:56
Bushey, nr Homefield Road 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:24 15:54 16:24 16:53 17:23 17:54 18:29 18:59 20:29 21:56
Bushey, opp Moatfield Road 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:25 15:55 16:25 16:53 17:23 17:55 18:30 19:00 20:30 21:57
Bushey, opp Harvest Road 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:26 15:56 16:26 16:54 17:24 17:56 18:31 19:01 20:31 21:57
Bushey, opp Middle Furlong 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:26 15:56 16:26 16:55 17:25 17:56 18:31 19:01 20:31 21:58
Bushey, nr Mostyn Road 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:27 15:57 16:27 16:56 17:26 17:57 18:32 19:02 20:32 21:58
Bushey, opp Little Reddings School 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:29 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:34 19:04 20:34 22:00
Bushey, opp Chiltern Close 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:29 15:59 16:29 16:58 17:28 17:59 18:34 19:04 20:34 22:00
Bushey, nr Wendover Way 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:30 16:00 16:30 16:59 17:29 18:00 18:35 19:05 20:35 22:01
Bushey, nr Oundle Avenue 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:31 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:36 19:06 20:36 22:02
Bushey, opp The Four Tubs 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:31 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:36 19:06 20:36 22:02
Bushey Heath, opp Harriet Way 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:31 16:01 16:31 17:00 17:30 18:01 18:36 19:06 20:36 22:02
Bushey Heath, adj Holly Grove 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:32 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:37 19:07 20:37 22:03
Bushey Heath, opp Titian Avenue 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:32 16:02 16:32 17:01 17:31 18:02 18:37 19:07 20:37 22:03
Bushey Heath, nr Caldecote Gardens 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:32 16:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02 18:37 19:07 20:37 22:03
Bushey Heath, o/s Rosary Priory 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:35 11:05 11:33 16:03 16:33 17:02 17:32 18:03 18:38 19:08 20:38 22:04
Caldecote Hill Motorway Bridge (E-bound) 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:36 11:06 11:34 16:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:39 19:09 20:39 22:05
Caldecote Hill, opp Lismirrane Business Park 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:35 16:05 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 18:40 19:10 20:40 22:06
Elstree, opp The Fishery Inn 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:38 11:08 11:36 16:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:41 19:11 20:41 22:07
Elstree, nr Aldenham Road 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:37 16:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:42 19:12 20:42 22:08
Elstree, nr Watling Court 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:38 16:08 16:38 17:08 17:38 18:08 18:43 19:13 20:43 22:09
Borehamwood Elstree Hill North (E-bound) 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:41 11:11 11:39 16:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:44 19:14 20:44 22:09
Borehamwood, opp Knowl Way 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:45 19:15 20:45 22:10
Borehamwood, nr Barham Avenue 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:43 11:13 11:41 16:11 16:41 17:11 17:41 18:11 18:45 19:15 20:45 22:11
Borehamwood, opp Deacon's Hill Road 08:14 08:44 09:14 09:44 10:14 10:44 11:14 11:42 16:12 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:12 18:46 19:16 20:46 22:11
Elstree & Borehamwood Railway Station (Stop A) 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:15 10:45 11:15 11:43 16:13 16:43 17:13 17:43 18:13 18:47 19:17 20:47 22:12
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop D) 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:44 16:14 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:14 18:47 19:17 20:47 22:12
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop G) 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:46 16:16 16:46 17:16 17:46 18:16 18:48 19:18 20:48 22:13
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop B) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:50 22:15
Borehamwood, opp Elstree Studios 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:20 18:50 19:20 20:50 22:15
Borehamwood, opp St Teresa's School 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:21 10:51 11:21 11:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:21 18:51 19:21 20:51 22:16
Borehamwood, nr Aberford Road 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:22 18:52 19:22 20:52 22:17
Borehamwood Brook Road (NE-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:53 22:18
Borehamwood, opp Crown Road 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:53 22:18
Borehamwood, nr Digswell Close 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:23 18:53 19:23 20:53 22:18
Borehamwood, adj Reston Path 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:54 22:19
Borehamwood, adj Thirsk Road 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:24 18:54 19:24 20:54 22:19
Borehamwood, adj Thirsk Road footpath 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:55 22:20
Borehamwood, opp Redwood Rise 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:25 18:55 19:25 20:55 22:20
Borehamwood, adj Stanborough Avenue 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:56 22:21
Borehamwood, adj Ayot Path 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:56 22:21
Borehamwood, nr Stilton Path 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:26 18:56 19:26 20:56 22:21
Borehamwood, adj Greenside 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:27 18:57 19:27 20:57 22:22
Borehamwood, adj Torworth Road 18:28 18:58 19:28 20:58 22:23
Borehamwood, nr Aycliffe Road 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Borehamwood Berwick Road 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00
Borehamwood, adj Buckton Road 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01
Borehamwood Belford Road (S-bound) 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Borehamwood, opp Baldock Way 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Borehamwood Leeming Road (S-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 18:29 18:59 19:29 20:59 22:24
Borehamwood, nr Warenford Way 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:06 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04 19:29 20:59
Borehamwood, opp Aberford Road 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:10 10:36 11:06 11:36 12:06 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 18:30 19:00 19:31 21:01 22:25
Borehamwood, nr St Teresa's School 07:37 08:07 08:37 09:07 09:37 10:14 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 16:37 17:07 17:37 18:07 18:31 19:01 19:32 21:02 22:26
Borehamwood, nr Elstree Studios 07:39 08:09 08:39 09:09 09:39 10:18 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 16:39 17:09 17:39 18:09 18:32 19:02 19:34 21:04 22:27
Borehamwood Tesco (Stop A) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:00 10:20 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 16:40 17:10 17:40 18:10 18:33 19:03 19:35 21:05 22:28
Borehamwood Furzehill Road (Stop F) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:02 10:23 10:43 11:13 11:43 12:13 16:43 17:13 17:42 18:12 19:37 21:07
Borehamwood Glenhaven Avenue (Stop E) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:03 10:25 10:45 11:15 11:45 12:15 16:45 17:15 17:43 18:13 19:38 21:08
Elstree & Borehamwood Railway Station (Stop B) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:05 10:27 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:15 19:40 21:10
Borehamwood, nr Deacon's Hill Road 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:45 09:15 09:45 10:05 10:27 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 16:47 17:17 17:45 18:15 19:40 21:10
Borehamwood, opp Barham Avenue 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:46 09:16 09:46 10:06 10:28 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 16:48 17:18 17:46 18:16 19:41 21:11
Borehamwood, adj Knowl Way 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:47 09:17 09:47 10:07 10:29 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 16:49 17:19 17:47 18:17 19:41 21:11
Borehamwood Elstree Hill North (W-bound) 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:18 09:48 10:08 10:30 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 16:50 17:20 17:48 18:18 19:42 21:12
Elstree, opp Watling Court 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:10 10:32 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:20 19:44 21:14
Elstree, opp Aldenham Road 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:10 10:32 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 16:52 17:22 17:50 18:20 19:44 21:14
Elstree, nr The Fishery Inn 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:11 10:33 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 16:53 17:23 17:50 18:20 19:44 21:14
Elstree, opp Aldenham Reservoir 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:51 09:21 09:51 10:11 10:33 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 16:53 17:23 17:51 18:21 19:45 21:15
Caldecote Hill, nr Lismirrane Business Park 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:12 10:34 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 16:54 17:24 17:51 18:21 19:45 21:15
Caldecote Hill Motorway Bridge (W-bound) 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:13 10:35 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 16:55 17:25 17:52 18:22 19:46 21:16
Bushey Heath, opp Rosary Priory 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:14 10:36 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 16:56 17:26 17:53 18:23 19:47 21:17
Bushey Heath, opp Caldecote Gardens 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:14 10:36 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 16:56 17:26 17:54 18:24 19:48 21:18
Bushey Heath, nr Titian Avenue 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:37 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 16:57 17:27 17:54 18:24 19:48 21:18
Bushey Heath, opp Holly Grove 07:25 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:15 10:37 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 16:57 17:27 17:54 18:24 19:48 21:18
Bushey Heath, adj Harriet Way 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:16 10:38 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 16:58 17:28 17:55 18:25 19:49 21:19
Bushey, nr The Four Tubs 07:26 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:16 10:38 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 16:58 17:28 17:55 18:25 19:49 21:19
Bushey, opp Oundle Avenue 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:17 10:39 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 16:59 17:29 17:56 18:26 19:50 21:20
Bushey, opp Wendover Way 07:27 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 09:57 10:17 10:39 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 16:59 17:29 17:56 18:26 19:50 21:20
Bushey, nr Chiltern Close 07:28 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 09:58 10:18 10:40 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 17:00 17:30 17:57 18:27 19:51 21:21
Bushey, nr Little Reddings School 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:19 10:41 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 17:01 17:31 17:58 18:28 19:52 21:22
Bushey, opp Mostyn Road 07:29 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 09:59 10:20 10:42 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 17:02 17:32 17:59 18:29 19:53 21:23
Bushey, adj Middle Furlong 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:00 10:21 10:43 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 17:03 17:33 18:00 18:30 19:54 21:24
Bushey, nr Harvest Road 07:31 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:01 10:22 10:44 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 17:04 17:34 18:01 18:31 19:55 21:25
Bushey, nr Moatfield Road 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:23 10:45 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 17:05 17:35 18:01 18:31 19:55 21:25
Bushey, opp Homefield Road 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:23 10:45 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 17:05 17:35 18:02 18:32 19:56 21:26
Bushey Herkomer Road (S-bound) 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:24 10:46 11:06 11:36 12:06 12:36 17:06 17:36 18:02 18:32 19:56 21:26
Bushey, nr Falconer Road 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:25 10:47 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 17:07 17:37 18:03 18:33 19:57 21:27
Bushey Finch Lane (NW-bound) 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:26 10:48 11:08 11:38 12:08 12:38 17:08 17:38 18:04 18:34 19:58 21:28
Bushey, opp Royal Connaught Park 07:34 08:04 08:34 09:04 09:34 10:04 10:27 10:49 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 17:09 17:39 18:04 18:34 19:59 21:29
Bushey Aldenham Road (NW-bound) 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:05 09:35 10:05 10:28 10:51 11:11 11:41 12:11 12:41 17:11 17:40 18:05 18:35 20:00 21:30
Bushey, adj James Close 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:29 10:53 11:13 11:43 12:13 12:43 17:13 17:41 18:06 18:36 20:01 21:31
Bushey, nr Hillside Road 07:36 08:06 08:36 09:06 09:36 10:06 10:31 10:55 11:15 11:45 12:15 12:45 17:15 17:43 18:06 18:36 20:03 21:33
Bushey Railway Station East (Stop A) 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:33 10:58 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 17:18 17:45 18:08 18:38 20:05 21:35
Watford Bushey Arches (Stop F) 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:08 09:38 10:08 10:33 10:59 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 17:19 17:45 18:08 18:38 20:05 21:35
Watford Dalton Way (NE-bound) 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:10 09:40 10:10 10:35 11:01 11:21 11:51 12:21 12:51 17:21 17:47 18:10 18:40 20:07 21:37
Watford High Street Railway Station (Stop A) 07:41 08:11 08:41 09:11 09:41 10:11 10:37 11:02 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 17:22 17:48 18:11 18:41 20:08 21:38
Watford King Street (Stop T) 07:42 08:12 08:42 09:12 09:42 10:12 10:38 11:04 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 17:24 17:49 18:12 18:42 20:09 21:39
Watford High Street (Stop F) 07:43 08:13 08:43 09:13 09:43 10:13 10:39 11:05 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 17:25 17:50 18:13 18:43 20:10 21:40

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Sullivan Buses