bustimes.org

307 - Hemel Hempstead to Harpenden

A bus service operated by Red Eagle

Map

Monday to Saturday

Hemel Hempstead - Harpenden

Harpenden - Hemel Hempstead

Redbourn Ridgedown (S-bound) 09:32 11:32 13:32
Redbourn, nr Wheatlock Mead 09:33 11:33 13:33
Redbourn, adj Lords Meadow 09:34 11:34 13:34
Redbourn, adj Monks Close 09:35 11:35 13:35
Redbourn High Street (NW-bound) 09:36 11:36 13:36
Redbourn, nr Lamb Lane 09:36 11:36 13:36
Redbourn, opp Ver Road 09:37 11:37 13:37
Redbourn Harpenden Lane (E-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37
Harpenden, nr Redbourn Lodge 09:38 11:38 13:38
Hatching Green, opp Golf Club 09:40 11:40 13:40
Hatching Green, opp Oakfield Road 09:40 11:40 13:40
Hatching Green, nr White Horse PH 09:41 11:41 13:41
Hatching Green St Albans Road (NE-bound) 09:41 11:41 13:41
Harpenden, adj Queens Road 09:42 11:42 13:42
Harpenden, nr Churchfield 09:43 11:43 13:43
Harpenden, nr Barnfield Road 09:43 11:43 13:43
Harpenden Topstreet Way (W-bound) 09:44 11:44 13:44
Harpenden, nr Tylers 09:47 11:47 13:47
Harpenden, nr Ashwell Park 09:47 11:47 13:47
Harpenden, nr Chesterton Avenue 09:48 11:48 13:48
Harpenden, opp Gilpin Green 09:50 11:50 13:50
Harpenden, opp Spenser Road 09:51 11:51 13:51
Harpenden, nr The Cedars 09:51 11:51 13:51
Harpenden Railway Station (Stop A) 09:53 11:53 13:53
Harpenden, adj Amenbury Lane 09:53 11:53 13:53
Harpenden, adj Church Green Terminus 09:55 11:55 13:55

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/REDE/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 9 May 2022

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Possibly similar services

Red Eagle