307c - Glen Estate, Beverley Hghts - Newtownards, Shopping Centre
A bus service operated by Ulsterbus Town Services
- Timetable
- Map
Shopping Centre (terminal) | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:35 | 16:30 | 17:40 | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Blair Mayne Road South (outward) | 09:30 | 10:30 | 11:30 | 12:30 | 13:30 | 14:30 | 15:35 | 16:30 | 17:40 | |||
Scrabo Road (outward) | 09:31 | 10:31 | 11:31 | 12:31 | 13:31 | 14:31 | 15:36 | 16:31 | 17:41 | |||
Mill Street (outward) | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:38 | 16:33 | 17:43 | |||
Fredrick Street (outward) | 09:33 | 10:33 | 11:33 | 12:33 | 13:33 | 14:33 | 15:38 | 16:33 | 17:43 | |||
Church (inward) | 09:34 | 10:34 | 11:34 | 12:34 | 13:34 | 14:34 | 15:39 | 16:34 | 17:44 | |||
Stand 1 (terminal) | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:40 | 16:35 | 17:45 | |||
Church (inward) | 09:35 | 10:35 | 11:35 | 12:35 | 13:35 | 14:35 | 15:40 | 16:35 | 17:45 | |||
Leisure Centre (inward) | 09:36 | 10:36 | 11:36 | 12:36 | 13:36 | 14:36 | 15:41 | 16:36 | 17:46 | |||
Londonderry School (outward) | 09:38 | 10:38 | 11:38 | 12:38 | 13:38 | 14:38 | 15:43 | 16:38 | 17:48 | |||
Elm Drive (outward) | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:45 | 16:40 | 17:50 | |||
Fir Drive (outward) | 09:40 | 10:40 | 11:40 | 12:40 | 13:40 | 14:40 | 15:45 | 16:40 | 17:50 | |||
Whinpark (outward) | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:46 | 16:41 | 17:51 | |||
Killard School (outward) | 09:41 | 10:41 | 11:41 | 12:41 | 13:41 | 14:41 | 15:46 | 16:41 | 17:51 | |||
Millers Lane (outward) | 09:42 | 10:42 | 11:42 | 12:42 | 13:42 | 14:42 | 15:47 | 16:42 | 17:52 | |||
North Road | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:48 | 16:43 | 17:53 | |||
North Road (inward) | 09:43 | 10:43 | 11:43 | 12:43 | 13:43 | 14:43 | 15:48 | 16:43 | 17:53 | |||
Beverly Hieghts (inward) | 07:35 | 08:10 | 08:50 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:50 | 16:45 | 17:55 |
Beverley Avenue | 07:36 | 08:11 | 08:51 | 09:45 | 10:45 | 11:45 | 12:45 | 13:45 | 14:45 | 15:50 | 16:45 | 17:55 |
Beverley Walk | 07:37 | 08:12 | 08:52 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:51 | 16:46 | 17:56 |
Beverley Mews | 07:38 | 08:13 | 08:53 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:51 | 16:46 | 17:56 |
Beverley Rise | 07:38 | 08:13 | 08:53 | 09:46 | 10:46 | 11:46 | 12:46 | 13:46 | 14:46 | 15:51 | 16:46 | 17:56 |
Kipkarren Park | 07:39 | 08:14 | 08:54 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:52 | 16:47 | 17:57 |
Hollymount Crescent | 07:40 | 08:15 | 08:55 | 09:47 | 10:47 | 11:47 | 12:47 | 13:47 | 14:47 | 15:52 | 16:47 | 17:57 |
Rosevale Ave | 07:40 | 08:15 | 08:55 | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:53 | 16:48 | 17:58 |
Rose Gardens (outward) | 07:41 | 08:16 | 08:56 | |||||||||
D/Dee Road Roundabout (outward) | 07:42 | 08:17 | 08:57 | |||||||||
Petrol Station (inward) | 07:43 | 08:18 | 08:58 | |||||||||
L/Derry Road (inward) | 09:48 | 10:48 | 11:48 | 12:48 | 13:48 | 14:48 | 15:53 | 16:48 | 17:58 | |||
Kwik Fit (inward) | 07:43 | 08:18 | 08:58 | |||||||||
North Road | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:54 | 16:49 | 17:59 | |||
Millars Lane (other direction) | 09:49 | 10:49 | 11:49 | 12:49 | 13:49 | 14:49 | 15:54 | 16:49 | 17:59 | |||
Killard School (inward) | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:55 | 16:50 | 18:00 | |||
Top Glen Est (inward) | 09:50 | 10:50 | 11:50 | 12:50 | 13:50 | 14:50 | 15:55 | 16:50 | 18:00 | |||
Fir Drive (inward) | 09:51 | 10:51 | 11:51 | 12:51 | 13:51 | 14:51 | 15:56 | 16:51 | 18:01 | |||
Elm Drive (inward) | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:57 | 16:52 | 18:02 | |||
Londonderry School (inward) | 09:52 | 10:52 | 11:52 | 12:52 | 13:52 | 14:52 | 15:57 | 16:52 | 18:02 | |||
Leisure Centre (outward) | 09:53 | 10:53 | 11:53 | 12:53 | 13:53 | 14:53 | 15:58 | 16:53 | 18:03 | |||
Conway Square | 07:44 | 08:19 | 08:59 | |||||||||
Focus Print Design (outward) | 09:54 | 10:54 | 11:54 | 12:54 | 13:54 | 14:54 | 15:59 | 16:54 | 18:04 | |||
Gibsons Lane (inward) | 07:45 | 08:20 | 09:00 | |||||||||
Stand 1 (terminal) | 09:55 | 10:55 | 11:55 | 12:55 | 13:55 | 14:55 | 16:00 | 16:55 | 18:05 | |||
Hospital (inward) | 09:01 | 09:56 | 10:56 | 11:56 | 12:56 | 13:56 | 14:56 | 16:01 | 16:56 | |||
Strangford Arms (inward) | 09:01 | 09:57 | 10:57 | 11:57 | 12:57 | 13:57 | 14:57 | 16:02 | 16:57 | |||
Shopping Centre (terminal) | 09:03 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:05 | 17:00 |
Timetable data from Translink open data, 29 May 2024
Ulsterbus Town Services
- Website
- www.translink.co.uk
- @translink_ni