Bus Times

308 - Huddersfield - Holmfirth

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Holmfirth - Huddersfield

Holmfirth Bus Station (Stand B) 06:21 07:19 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:22 17:25 18:25
Holmfirth, at Station Rd Bridge Lane 06:22 07:20 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:23 17:26 18:26
Holmfirth New Mill Rd Town End Road 06:23 07:21 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:24 17:27 18:27
Wooldale New Mill Rd Bank Lane 06:24 07:22 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:25 17:28 18:28
Wooldale New Mill Rd Heys Road 06:25 07:23 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:26 17:29 18:29
Thongsbridge Springwood Road 06:26 07:24 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:27 17:30 18:30
Thongsbridge Springwood Rd Luke Lane 06:27 07:25 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:28 17:31 18:31
Thongsbridge Miry Lane Heys Rd 06:28 07:26 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:29 17:32 18:32
Thongsbridge Huddersfield Rd Miry Lane 06:29 07:27 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:30 17:33 18:33
Holmfirth, opp Huddersfield Rd Spring Wood 06:30 07:28 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:31 17:34 18:34
Holmfirth Holme Valley Hospital Huddersfield Road (N-bound) 06:31 07:29 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:32 17:35 18:35
Honley, adj Bradshaw Road Bradshaw Ave 07:14 08:11 09:09 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:30 20:30 21:26 22:21
Holmfirth Huddersfield Rd Oaklands 06:31 07:30 09:23 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:33 17:36 18:36
Netherthong, adj New Rd Hebble Drive 06:32 07:31 09:24 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:34 17:37 18:37
Netherthong New Rd Netherfield Drive 06:33 07:32 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:35 17:38 18:38
Netherthong Town Gate St Anns Square (stop) 06:34 07:33 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:36 17:39 18:39
Netherthong Moor Lane Holmedale Crescent 06:34 07:34 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:37 17:40 18:40
Netherthong Moor Lane Fox House Farm (stop) 06:36 07:35 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:38 17:41 18:41
Moor Lane Netherthong 06:36 07:36 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:39 17:42 18:42
Wilshaw Moor Lane Wolfstones Rd (stop) 06:37 07:36 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:40 17:43 18:43
Honley Knoll Lane Oldfield Rd 06:39 07:38 09:32 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:43 17:46 18:46
Honley Oldfield Rd Miry Lane 06:40 07:39 09:33 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:44 17:47 18:47
Honley Oldfield Rd Cross Lane (stop) 06:40 07:40 09:34 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:45 17:48 18:48
Honley Cross Lane Farm 06:41 07:41 09:35 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:45 17:48 18:48
Honley Carlin Farm 06:42 07:41 09:36 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:47 17:50 18:50
Honley, adj Oldfield Rd Long Lane 06:42 07:42 09:37 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:48 17:51 18:51
Honley Long Ln Chesterton Drive 06:44 07:44 09:39 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:50 17:53 18:53
Honley Long Lane Sandstone Cl 06:44 07:44 09:39 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:50 17:53 18:53
Honley, before Bradshaw Road Fisher Green 06:45 07:14 07:45 08:12 09:09 09:40 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 16:24 16:51 17:24 17:54 18:24 18:54 19:30 20:30 21:26 22:21
Honley, after Bradshaw Road Fisher Green 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:12 09:10 09:40 10:17 10:46 11:17 11:46 12:17 12:46 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:46 15:20 16:25 16:51 17:25 17:54 18:25 18:54 19:31 20:31 21:27 22:22
Honley Moor Bottom Trinity Court 06:46 07:15 07:46 08:13 09:10 09:41 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 16:25 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:31 20:31 21:27 22:22
Honley Moor Bottom West Avenue 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:13 09:11 09:41 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:21 16:25 16:52 17:25 17:55 18:25 18:55 19:31 20:31 21:27 22:22
Honley Eastgate Church Street 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:14 09:11 09:42 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 16:26 16:53 17:26 17:56 18:26 18:56 19:32 20:32 21:28 22:23
Honley Eastgate Station Road 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:15 09:12 09:42 10:19 10:48 11:19 11:48 12:19 12:48 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:48 15:22 16:27 16:53 17:27 17:56 18:27 18:56 19:32 20:32 21:28 22:23
Honley Huddersfield Rd Woodhead Road 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:16 08:51 09:13 09:43 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 16:27 16:54 17:27 17:57 18:27 18:57 19:33 20:33 21:29 22:24
Honley, adj Huddersfield Rd Reins Terrace 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:18 08:52 09:14 09:44 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 16:28 16:55 17:28 17:58 18:28 18:58 19:34 20:34 21:30 22:25
Honley Huddersfield Rd Hanging Stone Road 06:49 07:20 07:49 08:18 08:53 09:14 09:44 10:21 10:50 11:21 11:50 12:21 12:50 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:50 15:24 16:29 16:55 17:29 17:58 18:29 18:58 19:34 20:34 21:30 22:25
Berry Brow Parkgate Holme Park Court 06:52 07:24 07:52 08:24 08:57 09:18 09:48 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:28 16:32 16:59 17:32 18:02 18:32 19:02 19:37 20:37 21:33 22:28
Berry Brow, opp Waingate School Lane 06:53 07:25 07:53 08:25 08:58 09:19 09:49 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:29 16:33 17:00 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:38 21:34 22:29
Berry Brow Newsome Rd South Caldercliffe Road 06:54 07:26 07:54 08:26 08:59 09:20 09:49 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:33 17:00 17:33 18:03 18:33 19:03 19:38 20:38 21:34 22:29
Berry Brow Newsome Rd South Caldercliffe Rd (NE-bound) 06:54 07:26 07:54 08:27 08:59 09:21 09:50 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:34 17:01 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:39 21:35 22:30
Newsome Rd South Plantation Drive (N-bound) 06:55 07:27 07:55 08:28 09:00 09:21 09:50 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:34 17:01 17:34 18:04 18:34 19:04 19:39 20:39 21:35 22:30
Newsome Road South Castle Ave (adj) 06:55 07:28 07:55 08:29 09:01 09:22 09:51 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:32 16:35 17:02 17:35 18:05 18:35 19:05 19:39 20:39 21:35 22:30
Newsome Road South St Johns Ave (adj) 06:56 07:28 07:56 08:29 09:01 09:22 09:52 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:32 16:36 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06 19:40 20:40 21:36 22:31
Church Lane Newsome Rd South 19:40 20:40 21:36 22:31
Newsome, after Cross Lane Lockwood Scar 19:41 20:41 21:37 22:32
Primrose Hill, adj Cross Lane Elizabeth St 19:42 20:42 21:38 22:33
Primrose Hill, at Cross Lane Cricket Ground 19:42 20:42 21:38 22:33
Newsome Rd Naomi Road 06:56 07:29 07:56 08:30 09:02 09:23 09:52 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:33 16:36 17:03 17:36 18:06 18:36 19:06
Cross Lane Primrose Hill Rd (before) 19:43 20:43 21:39 22:34
Newsome Rd Ingleton Road (opp) 06:57 07:30 07:57 08:31 09:03 09:24 09:53 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:34 16:37 17:04 17:37 18:07 18:37 19:07
Primrose Hill Stile Common Rd Malvern Road (E-bound) 19:43 20:43 21:39 22:34
Stile Common Newsome Rd Tunnacliffe Road 06:58 07:31 07:58 08:32 09:04 09:25 09:54 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:35 16:38 17:05 17:38 18:08 18:38 19:08
Newsome Rd Stile Common Road 07:00 07:32 08:00 08:33 09:06 09:27 09:56 10:32 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:37 16:40 17:07 17:40 18:09 18:39 19:09 19:44 20:44 21:40 22:35
Stile Common, at Newsome Rd Malvern Road 07:01 07:33 08:01 08:34 09:07 09:28 09:57 10:33 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:38 16:41 17:08 17:41 18:10 18:40 19:10 19:45 20:45 21:41 22:36
Primrose Hill Kings Bridge Rd Colne Road 07:02 07:34 08:03 08:35 09:08 09:29 09:58 10:34 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:39 16:42 17:09 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:46 20:46 21:42 22:37
Primrose Hill, opp Colne Road Queen St South 07:02 07:34 08:03 08:35 09:08 09:29 09:58 10:34 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:03 15:39 16:42 17:09 17:42 18:11 18:41 19:11 19:46 20:46 21:42 22:37
Huddersfield, opp Chapel Hill Colne Road 07:04 07:36 08:05 08:37 09:10 09:31 10:00 10:36 11:05 11:35 12:05 12:35 13:05 13:35 14:05 14:35 15:05 15:41 16:44 17:11 17:44 18:13 18:43 19:13 19:47 20:47 21:43 22:38
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand U) 07:09 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:15 09:36 10:05 10:41 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:39 14:09 14:39 15:09 15:46 16:49 17:16 17:49 18:17 18:47 19:17 19:51 20:51 21:47 22:42
Runs Schooldays only

Huddersfield - Holmfirth

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand U) 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:24 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:55 22:50
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H4) 06:51 07:17 07:47 08:26 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 19:02 20:02 21:02 21:57 22:52
Huddersfield, at Chapel Hill Chapel Street 06:52 07:18 07:48 08:27 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 19:03 20:03 21:03 21:58 22:53
Huddersfield, before Chapel Hill Colne Road 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:27 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 19:04 20:03 21:03 21:58 22:53
Primrose Hill Firth St Queen Street South 06:54 07:20 07:50 08:29 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:05 20:04 21:04 21:59 22:54
Primrose Hill, adj Kings Bridge Rd Colne Road 06:54 07:20 07:50 08:29 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:06 20:05 21:05 22:00 22:55
Stile Common Newsome Rd Malvern Road 06:55 07:21 07:51 08:30 08:51 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:07 20:06 21:06 22:01 22:56
Newsome Rd Stile Common Road (adj) 06:56 07:22 07:52 08:31 08:52 09:27 09:57 10:27 10:57 11:27 11:57 12:27 12:57 13:27 13:57 14:27 14:57 15:27 15:57 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:02
Stile Common, adj Newsome Rd Tunnacliffe Road 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:32 08:53 09:28 09:58 10:28 10:58 11:28 11:58 12:28 12:58 13:28 13:58 14:28 14:58 15:28 15:58 16:33 17:03 17:33 18:03
Newsome Rd Ingleton Road (before) 06:57 07:24 07:54 08:33 08:54 09:29 09:59 10:29 10:59 11:29 11:59 12:29 12:59 13:29 13:59 14:29 14:59 15:29 15:59 16:34 17:04 17:34 18:04
Stile Common Rd Newsome Road 19:08 20:07 21:07 22:02 22:57
Primrose Hill, opp Stile Common Rd Malvern Road 19:09 20:07 21:07 22:02 22:57
Cross Lane Primrose Hill Rd (after) 19:09 20:08 21:08 22:03 22:58
Primrose Hill, opp Cross Lane Cricket Ground 19:10 20:08 21:08 22:03 22:58
Primrose Hill, opp Cross Lane Elizabeth St 19:11 20:09 21:09 22:04 22:59
Newsome, before Cross Lane Lockwood Scar 19:12 20:10 21:10 22:05 23:00
Church Lane Newsome Rd South (stop) 19:13 20:11 21:11 22:06 23:01
Newsome Church Jackroyd Lane (adj) 06:58 07:25 07:55 08:34 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:00 16:35 17:05 17:35 18:05 19:13 20:11 21:11 22:06 23:01
Newsome Road South St Johns Ave 06:58 07:25 07:55 08:34 08:55 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:31 16:00 16:36 17:05 17:36 18:05 19:13 20:11 21:11 22:06 23:01
Newsome Road South Castle Ave 06:59 07:26 07:56 08:35 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:01 16:36 17:06 17:36 18:06 19:13 20:11 21:11 22:06 23:01
Newsome Rd South Plantation Drive (S-bound) 06:59 07:26 07:56 08:35 08:56 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:32 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:02 16:38 17:07 17:38 18:07 19:14 20:12 21:12 22:07 23:02
Berry Brow Newsome Rd South Caldercliffe Rd (SW-bound) 07:00 07:27 07:57 08:36 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:33 15:02 15:34 16:02 16:39 17:07 17:39 18:07 19:15 20:13 21:12 22:07 23:02
Berry Brow Newsome Rd South Caldercliffe Road (S-bound) 07:00 07:27 07:57 08:36 08:57 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:33 14:02 14:33 15:03 15:35 16:03 16:40 17:08 17:40 18:08 19:15 20:13 21:12 22:07 23:02
Berry Brow, after Waingate School Lane 07:01 07:28 07:58 08:37 08:58 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:34 14:03 14:34 15:04 15:36 16:04 16:41 17:09 17:41 18:09 19:15 20:13 21:13 22:08 23:03
Berry Brow Parkgate Waingate (SE-bound) 07:01 07:29 07:58 08:38 08:58 09:34 10:03 10:34 11:03 11:34 12:03 12:34 13:03 13:34 14:03 14:35 15:04 15:37 16:04 16:42 17:09 17:42 18:09 19:16 20:14 21:13 22:08 23:03
Berry Brow Woodhead Road Robin Hood Hill 07:02 07:29 07:59 08:38 08:59 09:34 10:04 10:34 11:04 11:34 12:04 12:34 13:04 13:35 14:04 14:35 15:05 15:38 16:05 16:43 17:10 17:43 18:10 19:16 20:14 21:13 22:08 23:03
Berry Brow Hanging Stone Road Park Wood 07:30 08:39 09:35 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:36 14:37 15:40 16:45 17:45 19:17 20:15 21:14 22:09 23:04
Honley, adj Huddersfield Rd Hanging Stone Road 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:41 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:38 14:07 14:40 15:09 15:43 16:09 16:48 17:14 17:48 18:14 19:19 20:17 21:16 22:11 23:06
Honley Huddersfield Rd Reins Terrace 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:41 09:02 09:37 10:07 10:37 11:07 11:37 12:07 12:37 13:07 13:39 14:07 14:40 15:09 15:43 16:09 16:48 17:14 17:48 18:14 19:20 20:18 21:16 22:11 23:06
Honley Eastgate Northgate 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:43 09:04 09:39 10:09 10:39 11:09 11:39 12:09 12:39 13:09 13:41 14:09 14:42 15:11 15:45 16:11 16:50 17:16 17:50 18:16 19:22 20:20 21:18 22:13 23:08
Honley Westgate Marsh Gardens 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:44 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:42 14:10 14:43 15:12 15:46 16:12 16:51 17:17 17:51 18:17 19:23 20:21 21:19 22:14 23:09
Honley Moor Bottom Westgate 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:44 09:05 09:40 10:10 10:40 11:10 11:40 12:10 12:40 13:10 13:42 14:10 14:44 15:12 15:47 16:12 16:52 17:17 17:52 18:17 19:23 20:21 21:19 22:14 23:09
Honley Moor Bottom Bradshaw Road 07:08 07:36 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:41 10:10 10:41 11:10 11:41 12:10 12:41 13:10 13:43 14:10 14:44 15:13 15:47 16:13 16:52 17:18 17:52 18:18 19:24 20:22 21:20 22:15 23:10
Honley Moor Bottom Grass Croft Road 07:09 07:37 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:42 10:11 10:42 11:11 11:42 12:11 12:42 13:11 13:43 14:11 14:45 15:14 15:48 16:14 16:53 17:19 17:53 18:19 19:24 20:22 21:21 22:16 23:11
Honley, at Bradshaw Avenue Meltham Rd 07:09 07:37 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:42 10:11 10:42 11:11 11:42 12:11 12:42 13:11 13:44 14:11 14:46 15:14 15:49 16:14 16:54 17:19 17:54 18:19 19:25 20:23 21:21 22:16 23:11
Honley, adj Bradshaw Road Bradshaw Ave 07:10 07:38 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:43 10:12 10:43 11:12 11:43 12:12 12:43 13:12 13:45 14:12 14:47 15:15 15:50 16:15 16:55 17:20 17:55 18:20 19:26 20:24 21:22 22:17 23:12
Honley Long Lane Sandstone Cl (stop) 07:39 08:48 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:46 14:48 15:51 16:56 17:56
Honley Long Ln Chesterton Drive (stop) 07:39 08:48 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:46 14:48 15:51 16:56 17:56
Honley Oldfield Rd Long Lane 07:40 08:49 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:48 14:49 15:52 16:57 17:57
Honley Carlin Farm (stop) 07:41 08:50 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:48 14:50 15:53 16:58 17:58
Honley Cross Lane Farm (stop) 07:42 08:51 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:49 14:51 15:54 16:59 17:59
Honley Oldfield Rd Cross Lane 07:42 08:51 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:50 14:51 15:54 16:59 17:59
Honley Oldfield Rd Miry Lane (stop) 07:42 08:51 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:48 13:50 14:52 15:55 17:00 18:00
Honley Knoll Lane Oldfield Rd (stop) 07:43 08:52 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:49 13:51 14:53 15:56 17:01 18:01
Wilshaw Moor Lane Wolfstones Rd 07:45 08:54 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:53 14:54 15:57 17:02 18:02
Netherthong Moor Lane Knoll Ln 07:45 08:54 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:51 13:54 14:55 15:58 17:03 18:03
Netherthong Moor Lane Fox House Farm 07:46 08:55 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:52 13:55 14:56 15:59 17:04 18:04
Netherthong Moor Lane Holmedale Crescent (stop) 07:47 08:56 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:53 13:56 14:57 16:00 17:05 18:05
Netherthong Town Gate St Anns Square 07:47 08:56 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:53 13:56 14:57 16:00 17:05 18:05
Netherthong New Rd Netherfield Drive (stop) 07:48 08:57 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:54 13:57 14:58 16:01 17:06 18:06
Netherthong, opp New Rd Hebble Drive 07:49 08:57 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:55 13:58 14:59 16:02 17:07 18:07
Holmfirth, adj Huddersfield Rd Oaklands 07:50 08:58 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:57 14:00 15:01 16:04 17:09 18:09
Holmfirth Holme Valley Hospital Huddersfield Road 07:50 08:58 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:58 14:01 15:02 16:05 17:10 18:10
Holmfirth, adj Huddersfield Rd Spring Wood 07:51 08:59 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:58 14:01 15:02 16:05 17:10 18:10
Thongsbridge Huddersfield Rd Thong Lane 07:52 09:00 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:59 14:02 15:03 16:06 17:11 18:11
Thongsbridge Miry Lane Heys Rd (NE-bound) 07:53 09:01 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:01 14:04 15:05 16:08 17:13 18:13
Thongsbridge Springwood Rd Luke Lane (E-bound) 07:53 09:02 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:02 14:05 15:06 16:09 17:14 18:14
Thongsbridge Springwood Road (S-bound) 07:54 09:03 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:03 14:06 15:07 16:10 17:15 18:15
Wooldale New Mill Rd Rosegarth Avenue 07:55 09:04 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:04 14:07 15:08 16:11 17:16 18:16
Wooldale, adj New Mill Rd Bank Lane 07:56 09:05 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:05 14:08 15:09 16:12 17:17 18:17
Holmfirth Station Road Town End Rd 07:57 09:06 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:07 14:10 15:11 16:14 17:19 18:19
Holmfirth, opp Station Rd Bridge Lane 07:58 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:08 14:11 15:12 16:15 17:20 18:20
Holmfirth Bus Station (Stand B) 07:59 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:09 14:12 15:13 16:16 17:21 18:21

♿ Operated by low-floor buses

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information

See also