bustimes.org

308 - Huddersfield - Newsome - Honley - Netherthong - Thongsbridge - Holmfirth

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Map

Holmfirth - Huddersfield

Holmfirth Bus Station (Stand B) 06:06 07:19 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:22 17:40 18:30
Holmfirth, at Station Rd Bridge Lane 06:06 07:19 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:22 17:40 18:30
Holmfirth New Mill Rd Town End Road 06:07 07:20 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:23 17:41 18:31
Wooldale New Mill Rd Bank Lane 06:08 07:21 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:24 17:42 18:32
Wooldale New Mill Rd Heys Road 06:10 07:23 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:26 17:44 18:34
Wooldale, opp Springwood Road Royds Farm 06:10 07:23 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:26 17:44 18:34
Thongsbridge Springwood Road 06:11 07:24 09:17 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 16:27 17:45 18:35
Thongsbridge Springwood Rd Luke Lane 06:12 07:25 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:28 17:46 18:36
Thongsbridge Miry Lane Heys Rd 06:13 07:26 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:29 17:47 18:37
Thongsbridge Huddersfield Rd Thong Lane 06:14 07:27 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:30 17:48 18:38
Holmfirth, opp Huddersfield Rd Spring Wood 06:15 07:28 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:31 17:49 18:39
Honley, adj Bradshaw Road Bradshaw Ave 07:14 08:11 09:19 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:30 20:30 21:26
Holmfirth Holme Valley Hospital Huddersfield Road (N-bound) 06:15 07:29 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:32 17:50 18:40
Holmfirth Huddersfield Rd Oaklands 06:16 07:29 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:32 17:50 18:40
Netherthong, adj New Rd Hebble Drive 06:17 07:30 09:23 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:33 17:51 18:41
Netherthong New Rd Netherfield Drive 06:17 07:31 09:24 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:34 17:52 18:42
Netherthong Town Gate St Anns Square (stop) 06:19 07:33 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:36 17:54 18:44
Netherthong Moor Lane Holmedale Crescent 06:19 07:33 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:36 17:54 18:44
Netherthong Moor Lane Fox House Farm (stop) 06:20 07:34 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:38 17:56 18:46
Moor Lane Netherthong 06:21 07:35 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:39 17:57 18:47
Wilshaw Moor Lane Wolfstones Rd (stop) 06:21 07:36 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:39 17:57 18:47
Honley Knoll Lane Oldfield Rd 06:23 07:38 09:32 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 16:42 18:00 18:50
Honley Oldfield Rd Miry Lane 06:24 07:39 09:33 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:43 18:01 18:51
Honley Oldfield Rd Cross Lane (stop) 06:25 07:39 09:33 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:44 18:02 18:52
Honley Cross Lane Farm 06:25 07:40 09:34 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:45 18:03 18:53
Honley Carlin Farm 06:26 07:41 09:35 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 16:46 18:04 18:54
Honley, adj Oldfield Rd Long Lane 06:27 07:42 09:36 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:47 18:05 18:55
Honley Long Ln Chesterton Drive 06:28 07:43 09:38 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:49 18:07 18:57
Honley Long Lane Sandstone Cl 06:29 07:44 09:39 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:50 18:08 18:58
Honley, before Bradshaw Road Fisher Green 06:30 07:14 07:45 08:11 09:19 09:40 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 16:24 16:51 17:24 18:09 18:24 18:59 19:30 20:30 21:26
Honley, after Bradshaw Road Fisher Green 06:30 07:14 07:45 08:12 09:19 09:40 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 16:24 16:51 17:24 18:09 18:24 18:59 19:30 20:30 21:26
Honley Moor Bottom Trinity Court 06:30 07:15 07:45 08:12 09:20 09:40 10:17 10:46 11:17 11:46 12:17 12:46 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:46 15:20 16:25 16:51 17:25 18:09 18:25 18:59 19:31 20:31 21:27
Honley Moor Bottom West Avenue 06:31 07:15 07:46 08:13 09:20 09:41 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 16:25 16:52 17:25 18:10 18:25 19:00 19:31 20:31 21:27
Honley Eastgate Church Street 06:31 07:17 07:46 08:14 09:21 09:42 10:18 10:47 11:18 11:47 12:18 12:47 13:18 13:47 14:18 14:47 15:21 16:26 16:52 17:26 18:10 18:26 19:01 19:32 20:32 21:28
Honley Eastgate Station Road 06:32 07:17 07:47 08:15 09:22 09:42 10:19 10:48 11:19 11:48 12:19 12:48 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:48 15:22 16:27 16:53 17:27 18:11 18:27 19:01 19:32 20:32 21:28
Honley Huddersfield Rd Woodhead Road 06:33 07:18 07:48 08:16 08:28 09:23 09:43 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 16:27 16:54 17:27 18:12 18:27 19:02 19:33 20:33 21:29
Honley Huddersfield Rd Woodhead Road 08:47
Honley, adj Huddersfield Rd Reins Terrace 06:33 07:19 07:48 08:18 08:48 09:24 09:44 10:20 10:49 11:20 11:49 12:20 12:49 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:49 15:24 16:28 16:54 17:28 18:12 18:28 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:29
Honley Huddersfield Rd Hanging Stone Road 06:34 07:20 07:49 08:18 08:48 09:24 09:44 10:21 10:50 11:21 11:50 12:21 12:50 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:50 15:24 16:29 16:55 17:29 18:13 18:29 19:03 19:34 20:34 21:30
Berry Brow Parkgate Holme Park Court 06:36 07:23 07:51 08:22 08:52 09:27 09:47 10:23 10:52 11:23 11:52 12:23 12:52 13:23 13:52 14:23 14:52 15:27 16:31 16:57 17:31 18:15 18:31 19:06 19:36 20:36 21:32
Berry Brow, opp Waingate School Lane 06:37 07:24 07:52 08:24 08:53 09:28 09:48 10:24 10:53 11:24 11:53 12:24 12:53 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:53 15:28 16:32 16:58 17:32 18:16 18:32 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:33
Berry Brow Newsome Rd South Caldercliffe Road 06:38 07:25 07:53 08:25 08:54 09:29 09:48 10:25 10:54 11:25 11:54 12:25 12:54 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:54 15:29 16:33 16:59 17:33 18:17 18:33 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:33
Berry Brow Newsome Rd South Caldercliffe Rd (NE-bound) 06:38 07:26 07:53 08:26 08:55 09:30 09:49 10:25 10:54 11:25 11:54 12:25 12:54 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:54 15:30 16:33 16:59 17:33 18:17 18:33 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:34
Newsome Rd South Plantation Drive (N-bound) 06:39 07:26 07:54 08:27 08:56 09:30 09:50 10:26 10:55 11:26 11:55 12:26 12:55 13:26 13:55 14:26 14:55 15:30 16:34 17:00 17:34 18:18 18:34 19:09 19:38 20:38 21:34
Newsome Road South Castle Ave (adj) 06:40 07:27 07:55 08:28 08:57 09:31 09:50 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:34 17:01 17:34 18:19 18:34 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:35
Newsome Road South St Johns Ave (adj) 06:40 07:28 07:55 08:29 08:58 09:32 09:51 10:27 10:56 11:27 11:56 12:27 12:56 13:27 13:56 14:27 14:56 15:32 16:35 17:01 17:35 18:19 18:35 19:10 19:39 20:39 21:35
Church Lane Newsome Rd South 09:52 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 17:02 18:20 19:40 20:40 21:36
Newsome Rd Naomi Road 06:41 07:29 07:56 08:30 08:59 09:33 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:11
Newsome, after Cross Lane Lockwood Scar 09:53 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 17:03 18:21 19:41 20:41 21:37
Newsome Rd Ingleton Road (opp) 06:42 07:30 07:57 08:31 09:00 09:34 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:12
Primrose Hill, adj Cross Lane Elizabeth St 09:54 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 17:04 18:22 19:41 20:41 21:37
Stile Common Newsome Rd Tunnacliffe Road 06:43 07:30 07:58 08:31 09:01 09:35 10:30 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:35 16:38 17:38 18:37 19:12
Primrose Hill, at Cross Lane Cricket Ground 09:55 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:05 18:23 19:42 20:42 21:38
Cross Lane Primrose Hill Rd (before) 09:56 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:01 17:06 18:24 19:43 20:43 21:39
Primrose Hill Stile Common Rd Malvern Road (E-bound) 09:57 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 17:07 18:25 19:43 20:43 21:39
Newsome Rd Stile Common Road 06:44 07:32 08:00 08:33 09:03 09:36 09:58 10:31 11:02 11:31 12:02 12:31 13:02 13:31 14:02 14:31 15:03 15:36 16:39 17:08 17:39 18:27 18:39 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:40
Stile Common, at Newsome Rd Malvern Road 06:46 07:33 08:01 08:34 09:04 09:38 09:59 10:33 11:04 11:32 12:04 12:32 13:04 13:32 14:04 14:32 15:04 15:38 16:41 17:10 17:41 18:28 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:41
Primrose Hill Kings Bridge Rd Colne Road 06:47 07:34 08:03 08:35 09:05 09:39 10:00 10:34 11:05 11:33 12:05 12:33 13:05 13:33 14:05 14:33 15:06 15:39 16:42 17:11 17:42 18:30 18:41 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:42
Primrose Hill, opp Colne Road Queen St South 06:47 07:34 08:03 08:35 09:06 09:39 10:01 10:34 11:05 11:33 12:05 12:33 13:05 13:33 14:05 14:33 15:06 15:39 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:30 18:41 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:42
Huddersfield, opp Chapel Hill Colne Road 06:49 07:36 08:05 08:37 09:08 09:41 10:03 10:36 11:07 11:35 12:07 12:35 13:07 13:35 14:07 14:35 15:08 15:41 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:33 18:43 19:18 19:47 20:47 21:43
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:54 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:13 09:46 10:08 10:41 11:12 11:39 12:12 12:39 13:12 13:39 14:12 14:39 15:14 15:46 16:49 17:20 17:49 18:39 18:47 19:22 19:51 20:51 21:47

Huddersfield - Holmfirth

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand U) 06:46 06:56 16:31
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand U) 06:50 07:00 07:45 08:24 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:55 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H4) 06:51 07:02 07:47 08:26 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:37 16:56 17:27 17:57 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Huddersfield, at Chapel Hill Chapel Street 06:53 07:03 07:48 08:27 08:53 09:24 09:53 10:24 10:53 11:24 11:53 12:24 12:53 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:53 15:24 15:53 16:39 16:58 17:29 17:58 19:04 20:03 21:03 22:03
Huddersfield, before Chapel Hill Colne Road 06:53 07:04 07:49 08:28 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:54 16:39 16:58 17:29 17:59 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Primrose Hill Firth St Queen Street South 06:54 07:05 07:50 08:29 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:41 16:59 17:31 18:00 19:06 20:05 21:05 22:05
Primrose Hill, adj Kings Bridge Rd Colne Road 06:54 07:05 07:50 08:29 08:55 09:26 09:55 10:26 10:55 11:26 11:55 12:26 12:55 13:26 13:55 14:26 14:55 15:26 15:55 16:41 16:59 17:31 18:00 19:06 20:05 21:05 22:05
Stile Common Newsome Rd Malvern Road 06:55 07:06 07:51 08:30 08:56 09:27 09:56 10:27 10:56 11:27 11:56 12:27 12:56 13:27 13:56 14:27 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:42 17:00 17:32 18:01 19:07 20:06 21:06 22:06
Newsome Rd Stile Common Road (adj) 06:55 07:07 07:52 08:31 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:00 18:02
Stile Common Rd Newsome Road 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:43 17:33 19:08 20:07 21:07 22:07
Stile Common, adj Newsome Rd Tunnacliffe Road 06:56 07:08 07:53 08:32 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:01 18:03
Primrose Hill, opp Stile Common Rd Malvern Road 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:44 17:34 19:09 20:07 21:07 22:07
Newsome Rd Ingleton Road (before) 06:57 07:09 07:54 08:33 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:02 18:04
Cross Lane Primrose Hill Rd (after) 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:44 17:34 19:09 20:08 21:08 22:08
Primrose Hill, opp Cross Lane Cricket Ground 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:45 17:35 19:10 20:08 21:08 22:08
Primrose Hill, opp Cross Lane Elizabeth St 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:46 17:36 19:11 20:09 21:09 22:09
Newsome, before Cross Lane Lockwood Scar 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:47 17:37 19:12 20:10 21:10 22:10
Church Lane Newsome Rd South (stop) 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:47 17:37 19:12 20:10 21:10 22:10
Newsome Church Jackroyd Lane (adj) 06:58 07:10 07:55 08:34 09:00 09:31 10:00 10:31 11:00 11:31 12:00 12:31 13:00 13:31 14:00 14:31 15:00 15:31 16:00 16:47 17:03 17:37 18:05 19:12 20:10 21:10 22:10
Newsome Road South St Johns Ave 06:58 07:10 07:55 08:34 09:00 09:31 10:00 10:31 11:00 11:31 12:00 12:31 13:00 13:31 14:00 14:31 15:00 15:31 16:00 16:48 17:03 17:38 18:05 19:12 20:10 21:10 22:10
Newsome Road South Castle Ave 06:58 07:10 07:55 08:34 09:00 09:31 10:00 10:31 11:00 11:31 12:00 12:31 13:00 13:31 14:00 14:31 15:00 15:32 16:00 16:48 17:04 17:38 18:05 19:12 20:10 21:10 22:10
Newsome Rd South Plantation Drive (S-bound) 06:59 07:10 07:56 08:34 09:01 09:32 10:01 10:32 11:01 11:32 12:01 12:32 13:01 13:32 14:01 14:32 15:01 15:32 16:01 16:49 17:04 17:39 18:06 19:12 20:10 21:10 22:10
Berry Brow Newsome Rd South Caldercliffe Rd (SW-bound) 06:59 07:10 07:56 08:34 09:01 09:32 10:01 10:32 11:01 11:32 12:01 12:32 13:01 13:32 14:01 14:32 15:02 15:33 16:02 16:49 17:05 17:39 18:07 19:13 20:11 21:10 22:10
Berry Brow Newsome Rd South Caldercliffe Road (S-bound) 07:00 07:10 07:57 08:34 09:02 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:50 17:06 17:40 18:08 19:13 20:11 21:11 22:11
Berry Brow, after Waingate School Lane 07:01 07:11 07:58 08:35 09:03 09:32 10:03 10:32 11:03 11:32 12:03 12:32 13:03 13:32 14:03 14:32 15:03 15:33 16:03 16:50 17:07 17:40 18:08 19:13 20:11 21:11 22:11
Berry Brow Parkgate Waingate (SE-bound) 07:01 07:11 07:58 08:35 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:51 17:07 17:41 18:09 19:13 20:11 21:11 22:11
Berry Brow Woodhead Road Robin Hood Hill 07:01 07:11 07:58 08:35 09:03 09:33 10:03 10:33 11:03 11:33 12:03 12:33 13:03 13:33 14:03 14:33 15:04 15:34 16:04 16:51 17:08 17:41 18:09 19:13 20:11 21:11 22:11
Berry Brow Hanging Stone Road Park Wood 07:15 08:39 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:59 17:49 19:17 20:15 21:14 22:14
Honley, adj Huddersfield Rd Hanging Stone Road 07:04 07:17 08:01 08:41 09:06 09:39 10:06 10:39 11:06 11:39 12:06 12:39 13:06 13:39 14:06 14:40 15:07 15:43 16:07 17:02 17:11 17:52 18:12 19:19 20:17 21:16 22:16
Honley Huddersfield Rd Reins Terrace 07:04 07:17 08:01 08:41 09:06 09:39 10:06 10:39 11:06 11:39 12:06 12:39 13:06 13:39 14:06 14:40 15:08 15:43 16:08 17:02 17:12 17:52 18:13 19:20 20:18 21:16 22:16
Honley Eastgate Northgate 07:05 07:18 08:02 08:42 09:07 09:40 10:07 10:40 11:07 11:40 12:07 12:40 13:07 13:40 14:07 14:41 15:09 15:44 16:09 17:03 17:13 17:53 18:14 19:21 20:19 21:17 22:17
Honley Westgate Marsh Gardens 07:06 07:19 08:03 08:43 09:08 09:41 10:08 10:41 11:08 11:41 12:08 12:41 13:08 13:41 14:08 14:43 15:10 15:46 16:10 17:05 17:15 17:55 18:15 19:22 20:20 21:18 22:18
Honley Moor Bottom Westgate 07:06 07:20 08:03 08:44 09:08 09:42 10:08 10:42 11:08 11:42 12:08 12:42 13:08 13:42 14:08 14:43 15:11 15:46 16:11 17:05 17:15 17:55 18:16 19:22 20:20 21:19 22:19
Honley Moor Bottom Bradshaw Road 07:07 07:20 08:04 08:44 09:09 09:42 10:09 10:42 11:09 11:42 12:09 12:42 13:09 13:42 14:09 14:43 15:11 15:46 16:11 17:05 17:16 17:55 18:16 19:23 20:21 21:19 22:19
Honley Moor Bottom Grass Croft Road 07:07 07:21 08:04 08:45 09:09 09:43 10:09 10:43 11:09 11:43 12:09 12:43 13:09 13:43 14:09 14:44 15:12 15:47 16:12 17:06 17:17 17:56 18:17 19:23 20:21 21:20 22:20
Honley, at Bradshaw Avenue Meltham Rd 07:08 07:21 08:05 08:45 09:10 09:43 10:10 10:43 11:10 11:43 12:10 12:43 13:10 13:43 14:10 14:45 15:13 15:48 16:13 17:07 17:17 17:57 18:18 19:24 20:22 21:20 22:20
Honley, adj Bradshaw Road Bradshaw Ave 07:10 07:23 08:07 08:47 09:12 09:45 10:12 10:45 11:12 11:45 12:12 12:45 13:12 13:45 14:12 14:47 15:15 15:50 16:15 17:09 17:20 17:59 18:20 19:26 20:24 21:22 22:22
Honley Long Lane Sandstone Cl (stop) 07:23 08:47 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:47 15:50 17:09 17:59
Honley Long Ln Chesterton Drive (stop) 07:24 08:48 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:48 15:51 17:10 18:00
Honley Oldfield Rd Long Lane 07:25 08:49 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:49 15:52 17:11 18:01
Honley Carlin Farm (stop) 07:26 08:50 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:50 15:53 17:12 18:02
Honley Cross Lane Farm (stop) 07:26 08:50 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:49 13:49 14:51 15:54 17:13 18:03
Honley Oldfield Rd Cross Lane 07:27 08:51 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:50 14:51 15:54 17:13 18:03
Honley Oldfield Rd Miry Lane (stop) 07:27 08:51 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:55 17:14 18:04
Honley Knoll Lane Oldfield Rd (stop) 07:28 08:52 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:51 14:52 15:55 17:14 18:04
Wilshaw Moor Lane Wolfstones Rd 07:29 08:53 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:52 13:53 14:54 15:57 17:16 18:06
Netherthong Moor Lane Knoll Ln 07:30 08:54 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:53 14:54 15:57 17:16 18:06
Netherthong Moor Lane Fox House Farm 07:30 08:54 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:53 13:54 14:55 15:58 17:17 18:07
Netherthong Moor Lane Holmedale Crescent (stop) 07:31 08:55 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:54 13:55 14:56 15:59 17:18 18:08
Netherthong Town Gate St Anns Square 07:32 08:56 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:55 13:56 14:57 16:00 17:19 18:09
Netherthong New Rd Netherfield Drive (stop) 07:33 08:56 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:56 13:57 14:58 16:01 17:20 18:10
Netherthong, opp New Rd Hebble Drive 07:33 08:57 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:57 13:58 14:59 16:02 17:21 18:11
Holmfirth, adj Huddersfield Rd Oaklands 07:35 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:59 14:00 15:01 16:04 17:23 18:13
Holmfirth Holme Valley Hospital Huddersfield Road 07:35 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:59 14:00 15:01 16:04 17:23 18:13
Holmfirth, adj Huddersfield Rd Spring Wood 07:36 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:00 14:01 15:02 16:05 17:24 18:14
Thongsbridge, at Huddersfield Rd Thong Lane 07:36 08:59 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:01 14:02 15:03 16:06 17:25 18:15
Thongsbridge Miry Lane Heys Rd (NE-bound) 07:37 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:02 14:03 15:04 16:07 17:26 18:16
Thongsbridge Springwood Rd Luke Lane (E-bound) 07:38 09:01 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:03 14:04 15:05 16:08 17:27 18:17
Thongsbridge Springwood Road (S-bound) 07:39 09:02 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:04 14:05 15:06 16:09 17:28 18:18
Thongsbridge Springwood Road 07:39 09:02 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:04 14:05 15:06 16:09 17:28 18:18
Wooldale, at Springwood Road Royds Farm 07:39 09:03 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:05 14:06 15:07 16:10 17:29 18:19
Wooldale New Mill Rd Rosegarth Avenue 07:40 09:04 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:06 14:07 15:08 16:11 17:30 18:20
Wooldale, adj New Mill Rd Bank Lane 07:41 09:05 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:07 14:08 15:09 16:12 17:31 18:21
Holmfirth Station Road Town End Rd 07:42 09:06 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:09 14:10 15:11 16:14 17:33 18:23
Holmfirth, opp Station Rd Bridge Lane 07:43 09:07 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:10 14:11 15:12 16:15 17:34 18:24
Holmfirth Bus Station (Stand B) 07:44 09:08 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:11 14:12 15:13 16:16 17:35 18:25

Timetable data from FirstHuddersfield, 18 September 2020

💳 contactless payment accepted

First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield