Bus Times

308 - Huddersfield - Holmfirth

A bus service operated by First Halifax, Calder Valley & Huddersfield

Holmfirth - Huddersfield

Holmfirth Bus Station (Stand B) 06:21 07:19 09:12 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 16:22 17:30 18:30
Holmfirth, at Station Rd Bridge Lane 06:22 07:20 09:13 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 16:23 17:31 18:31
Holmfirth New Mill Rd Town End Road 06:23 07:21 09:14 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 16:24 17:32 18:32
Wooldale New Mill Rd Bank Lane 06:24 07:22 09:15 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 16:25 17:33 18:33
Wooldale New Mill Rd Heys Road 06:25 07:23 09:16 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 16:26 17:34 18:34
Thongsbridge Springwood Rd Luke Lane 06:27 07:25 09:18 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 16:28 17:36 18:36
Thongsbridge Miry Lane Heys Rd 06:28 07:26 09:19 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 16:29 17:37 18:37
Thongsbridge Huddersfield Rd Miry Lane 06:29 07:27 09:20 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 16:30 17:38 18:38
Holmfirth, opp Huddersfield Rd Spring Wood 06:30 07:28 09:21 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 16:31 17:39 18:39
Honley, adj Bradshaw Road Bradshaw Ave 07:14 08:11 09:09 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:19 16:24 17:24 18:24 19:30 20:30 21:26 22:21
Holmfirth Holme Valley Hospital Huddersfield Road (N-bound) 06:31 07:29 09:22 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 16:32 17:40 18:40
Holmfirth Huddersfield Rd Oaklands 06:31 07:30 09:23 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 16:33 17:41 18:41
Netherthong, adj New Rd Hebble Drive 06:32 07:31 09:24 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 16:34 17:42 18:42
Netherthong New Rd Netherfield Drive 06:33 07:32 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 16:35 17:43 18:43
Netherthong Town Gate St Anns Square (stop) 06:34 07:33 09:26 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 16:36 17:44 18:44
Netherthong Moor Lane Holmedale Crescent 06:34 07:34 09:27 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 16:37 17:45 18:45
Netherthong Moor Lane Fox House Farm (stop) 06:36 07:35 09:28 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 16:38 17:46 18:46
Moor Lane Netherthong 06:36 07:36 09:29 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 16:39 17:47 18:47
Wilshaw Moor Lane Wolfstones Rd (stop) 06:37 07:36 09:30 10:35 11:35 12:35 13:35 14:35 16:40 17:48 18:48
Honley Knoll Lane Oldfield Rd 06:39 07:38 09:32 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 16:43 17:51 18:51
Honley Oldfield Rd Miry Lane 06:40 07:39 09:33 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 16:44 17:52 18:52
Honley Oldfield Rd Cross Lane (stop) 06:40 07:40 09:34 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:45 17:53 18:53
Honley Cross Lane Farm 06:41 07:41 09:35 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 16:45 17:53 18:53
Honley Carlin Farm 06:42 07:41 09:36 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:47 17:55 18:55
Honley, adj Oldfield Rd Long Lane 06:42 07:42 09:37 10:43 11:43 12:43 13:43 14:43 16:48 17:56 18:56
Honley Long Ln Chesterton Drive 06:44 07:44 09:39 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:50 17:58 18:58
Honley Long Lane Sandstone Cl 06:44 07:44 09:39 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:50 17:58 18:58
Honley, before Bradshaw Road Fisher Green 06:45 07:14 07:45 08:12 09:09 09:40 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:19 16:24 16:51 17:24 17:59 18:24 18:59 19:30 20:30 21:26 22:21
Honley, after Bradshaw Road Fisher Green 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:12 09:10 09:40 10:17 10:46 11:17 11:46 12:17 12:46 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:46 15:20 16:25 16:51 17:25 17:59 18:25 18:59 19:31 20:31 21:27 22:22
Honley Moor Bottom Trinity Court 06:46 07:15 07:46 08:13 09:10 09:41 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:20 16:25 16:52 17:25 18:00 18:25 19:00 19:31 20:31 21:27 22:22
Honley Moor Bottom West Avenue 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:13 09:11 09:41 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:21 16:25 16:52 17:25 18:00 18:25 19:00 19:31 20:31 21:27 22:22
Honley Eastgate Church Street 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:14 09:11 09:42 10:18 10:48 11:18 11:48 12:18 12:48 13:18 13:48 14:18 14:48 15:21 16:26 16:53 17:26 18:01 18:26 19:01 19:32 20:32 21:28 22:23
Honley Eastgate Station Road 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:15 09:12 09:42 10:19 10:48 11:19 11:48 12:19 12:48 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:48 15:22 16:27 16:53 17:27 18:01 18:27 19:01 19:32 20:32 21:28 22:23
Honley Huddersfield Rd Woodhead Road 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:16 08:51 09:13 09:43 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:23 16:27 16:54 17:27 18:02 18:27 19:02 19:33 20:33 21:29 22:24
Honley, adj Huddersfield Rd Reins Terrace 06:48 07:19 07:48 08:17 08:52 09:14 09:44 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:24 16:28 16:55 17:28 18:03 18:28 19:03 19:33 20:33 21:29 22:24
Honley Huddersfield Rd Hanging Stone Road 06:49 07:20 07:49 08:18 08:53 09:14 09:44 10:21 10:50 11:21 11:50 12:21 12:50 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:50 15:24 16:29 16:55 17:29 18:03 18:29 19:03 19:34 20:34 21:30 22:25
Berry Brow Parkgate Holme Park Court 06:52 07:24 07:52 08:24 08:57 09:18 09:48 10:24 10:53 11:24 11:53 12:24 12:53 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:53 15:28 16:32 16:58 17:32 18:06 18:32 19:07 19:37 20:37 21:33 22:28
Berry Brow, opp Waingate School Lane 06:53 07:25 07:53 08:25 08:58 09:19 09:49 10:25 10:54 11:25 11:54 12:25 12:54 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:54 15:29 16:33 16:59 17:33 18:07 18:33 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:34 22:29
Berry Brow Newsome Rd South Caldercliffe Road 06:54 07:26 07:54 08:26 08:59 09:20 09:49 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:30 16:33 17:00 17:33 18:08 18:33 19:08 19:38 20:38 21:34 22:29
Berry Brow Newsome Rd South Caldercliffe Rd (NE-bound) 06:54 07:26 07:54 08:27 08:59 09:21 09:50 10:26 10:55 11:26 11:55 12:26 12:55 13:26 13:55 14:26 14:55 15:31 16:34 17:00 17:34 18:08 18:34 19:09 19:38 20:38 21:34 22:29
Newsome Rd South Plantation Drive (N-bound) 06:55 07:27 07:55 08:28 09:00 09:21 09:50 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:31 16:34 17:01 17:34 18:09 18:34 19:09 19:39 20:39 21:35 22:30
Newsome Road South Castle Ave (adj) 06:55 07:28 07:55 08:29 09:01 09:22 09:51 10:27 10:56 11:27 11:56 12:27 12:56 13:27 13:56 14:27 14:56 15:32 16:35 17:01 17:35 18:09 18:35 19:10 19:39 20:39 21:35 22:30
Newsome Road South St Johns Ave (adj) 06:56 07:28 07:56 08:29 09:01 09:22 09:52 10:28 10:57 11:28 11:57 12:28 12:57 13:28 13:57 14:28 14:57 15:32 16:36 17:02 17:36 18:10 18:36 19:11 19:40 20:40 21:36 22:31
Church Lane Newsome Rd South 09:52 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 17:02 18:10 19:40 20:40 21:36 22:31
Newsome Rd Naomi Road 06:56 07:29 07:56 08:30 09:02 09:23 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:33 16:36 17:36 18:36 19:11
Newsome, after Cross Lane Lockwood Scar 09:53 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 17:03 18:11 19:41 20:41 21:37 22:32
Newsome Rd Ingleton Road (opp) 06:57 07:30 07:57 08:31 09:03 09:24 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:34 16:37 17:37 18:37 19:12
Primrose Hill, adj Cross Lane Elizabeth St 09:54 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 17:04 18:13 19:42 20:42 21:38 22:33
Stile Common Newsome Rd Tunnacliffe Road 06:58 07:31 07:58 08:32 09:04 09:25 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:35 16:38 17:38 18:38 19:13
Primrose Hill, at Cross Lane Cricket Ground 09:55 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 17:05 18:14 19:42 20:42 21:38 22:33
Cross Lane Primrose Hill Rd (before) 09:56 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 17:06 18:15 19:43 20:43 21:39 22:34
Primrose Hill Stile Common Rd Malvern Road (E-bound) 09:57 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:02 17:07 18:15 19:43 20:43 21:39 22:34
Newsome Rd Stile Common Road 07:00 07:32 08:00 08:33 09:06 09:27 09:58 10:32 11:03 11:31 12:03 12:31 13:03 13:31 14:03 14:31 15:03 15:37 16:40 17:09 17:40 18:17 18:39 19:14 19:44 20:44 21:40 22:35
Stile Common, at Newsome Rd Malvern Road 07:01 07:33 08:01 08:34 09:07 09:28 09:59 10:33 11:04 11:32 12:04 12:32 13:04 13:32 14:04 14:32 15:04 15:38 16:41 17:10 17:41 18:18 18:40 19:15 19:45 20:45 21:41 22:36
Primrose Hill Kings Bridge Rd Colne Road 07:02 07:34 08:03 08:35 09:08 09:29 10:00 10:34 11:05 11:33 12:05 12:33 13:05 13:33 14:05 14:33 15:06 15:39 16:42 17:11 17:42 18:20 18:41 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:42 22:37
Primrose Hill, opp Colne Road Queen St South 07:02 07:34 08:03 08:35 09:08 09:29 10:01 10:34 11:05 11:33 12:05 12:33 13:05 13:33 14:05 14:33 15:06 15:39 16:42 17:12 17:42 18:20 18:41 19:16 19:46 20:46 21:42 22:37
Huddersfield, opp Chapel Hill Colne Road 07:04 07:36 08:05 08:37 09:10 09:31 10:03 10:36 11:07 11:35 12:07 12:35 13:07 13:35 14:07 14:35 15:08 15:41 16:44 17:14 17:44 18:22 18:43 19:18 19:47 20:47 21:43 22:38
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand U) 07:09 07:40 08:11 08:41 09:15 09:36 10:08 10:41 11:12 11:39 12:12 12:39 13:12 13:39 14:12 14:39 15:14 15:46 16:49 17:20 17:49 18:29 18:47 19:22 19:51 20:51 21:47 22:42
Runs Schooldays only

Huddersfield - Holmfirth

Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand U) 06:50 07:15 07:45 08:24 08:45 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:50 16:25 17:25 17:55 19:00 20:00 21:00 21:55 22:50
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand V) 16:55
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H4) 06:51 07:17 07:47 08:26 08:47 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:52 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 19:02 20:02 21:02 21:57 22:52
Huddersfield, at Chapel Hill Chapel Street 06:52 07:18 07:48 08:27 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 19:03 20:03 21:03 21:58 22:53
Huddersfield, before Chapel Hill Colne Road 06:53 07:18 07:48 08:27 08:48 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:53 16:29 16:58 17:29 17:58 19:04 20:03 21:03 21:58 22:53
Primrose Hill Firth St Queen Street South 06:54 07:20 07:50 08:29 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:00 19:05 20:04 21:04 21:59 22:54
Primrose Hill, adj Kings Bridge Rd Colne Road 06:54 07:20 07:50 08:29 08:50 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 15:55 16:31 17:00 17:31 18:00 19:06 20:05 21:05 22:00 22:55
Stile Common Newsome Rd Malvern Road 06:55 07:21 07:51 08:30 08:51 09:27 09:56 10:27 10:56 11:27 11:56 12:27 12:56 13:27 13:56 14:27 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:32 17:01 17:32 18:01 19:07 20:06 21:06 22:01 22:56
Newsome Rd Stile Common Road (adj) 06:56 07:22 07:52 08:31 08:52 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 17:02 18:02
Stile Common Rd Newsome Road 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:33 17:33 19:08 20:07 21:07 22:02 22:57
Stile Common, adj Newsome Rd Tunnacliffe Road 06:57 07:23 07:53 08:32 08:53 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 17:03 18:03
Primrose Hill, opp Stile Common Rd Malvern Road 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:34 17:34 19:09 20:07 21:07 22:02 22:57
Newsome Rd Ingleton Road (before) 06:57 07:24 07:54 08:33 08:54 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 17:04 18:04
Cross Lane Primrose Hill Rd (after) 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34 17:34 19:09 20:08 21:08 22:03 22:58
Primrose Hill, opp Cross Lane Cricket Ground 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:35 17:35 19:10 20:08 21:08 22:03 22:58
Primrose Hill, opp Cross Lane Elizabeth St 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:36 17:36 19:11 20:09 21:09 22:04 22:59
Newsome, before Cross Lane Lockwood Scar 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:37 17:37 19:12 20:10 21:10 22:05 23:00
Church Lane Newsome Rd South (stop) 09:32 10:32 11:32 12:32 13:32 14:32 15:32 16:39 17:39 19:13 20:11 21:11 22:06 23:01
Newsome Church Jackroyd Lane (adj) 06:58 07:25 07:55 08:34 08:55 09:32 10:00 10:32 11:00 11:32 12:00 12:32 13:00 13:32 14:00 14:32 15:00 15:33 16:00 16:39 17:05 17:39 18:05 19:13 20:11 21:11 22:06 23:01
Newsome Road South St Johns Ave 06:58 07:25 07:55 08:34 08:55 09:32 10:00 10:32 11:00 11:32 12:00 12:32 13:00 13:32 14:00 14:32 15:00 15:33 16:00 16:40 17:05 17:40 18:05 19:13 20:11 21:11 22:06 23:01
Newsome Road South Castle Ave 06:59 07:26 07:56 08:35 08:56 09:33 10:01 10:33 11:01 11:33 12:01 12:33 13:01 13:33 14:01 14:33 15:01 15:34 16:01 16:41 17:06 17:41 18:06 19:13 20:11 21:11 22:06 23:01
Newsome Rd South Plantation Drive (S-bound) 06:59 07:26 07:56 08:35 08:56 09:33 10:01 10:33 11:01 11:33 12:01 12:33 13:01 13:33 14:01 14:33 15:02 15:35 16:02 16:42 17:07 17:42 18:07 19:14 20:12 21:12 22:07 23:02
Berry Brow Newsome Rd South Caldercliffe Rd (SW-bound) 07:00 07:27 07:57 08:36 08:57 09:34 10:02 10:34 11:02 11:34 12:02 12:34 13:02 13:34 14:02 14:34 15:02 15:36 16:02 16:43 17:07 17:43 18:07 19:15 20:13 21:12 22:07 23:02
Berry Brow Newsome Rd South Caldercliffe Road (S-bound) 07:00 07:27 07:57 08:36 08:57 09:34 10:02 10:34 11:02 11:34 12:02 12:34 13:02 13:34 14:02 14:34 15:03 15:36 16:03 16:44 17:08 17:44 18:08 19:15 20:13 21:12 22:07 23:02
Berry Brow, after Waingate School Lane 07:01 07:28 07:58 08:37 08:58 09:35 10:03 10:35 11:03 11:35 12:03 12:35 13:03 13:35 14:03 14:35 15:04 15:37 16:04 16:45 17:09 17:45 18:09 19:15 20:13 21:13 22:08 23:03
Berry Brow Parkgate Waingate (SE-bound) 07:01 07:29 07:58 08:38 08:58 09:36 10:03 10:36 11:03 11:36 12:03 12:36 13:03 13:36 14:03 14:36 15:04 15:38 16:04 16:46 17:09 17:46 18:09 19:16 20:14 21:13 22:08 23:03
Berry Brow Woodhead Road Robin Hood Hill 07:02 07:29 07:59 08:38 08:59 09:36 10:04 10:36 11:04 11:36 12:04 12:36 13:04 13:36 14:04 14:36 15:05 15:38 16:05 16:47 17:10 17:47 18:10 19:16 20:14 21:13 22:08 23:03
Berry Brow Hanging Stone Road Park Wood 07:30 08:39 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:40 16:49 17:49 19:17 20:15 21:14 22:09 23:04
Honley, adj Huddersfield Rd Hanging Stone Road 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:41 09:02 09:39 10:07 10:39 11:07 11:39 12:07 12:39 13:07 13:39 14:07 14:40 15:09 15:43 16:09 16:52 17:14 17:52 18:14 19:19 20:17 21:16 22:11 23:06
Honley Huddersfield Rd Reins Terrace 07:05 07:32 08:02 08:41 09:02 09:39 10:07 10:39 11:07 11:39 12:07 12:39 13:07 13:39 14:07 14:40 15:09 15:43 16:09 16:52 17:14 17:52 18:14 19:20 20:18 21:16 22:11 23:06
Honley Eastgate Northgate 07:07 07:34 08:04 08:43 09:04 09:41 10:09 10:41 11:09 11:41 12:09 12:41 13:09 13:41 14:09 14:42 15:11 15:45 16:11 16:54 17:16 17:54 18:16 19:22 20:20 21:18 22:13 23:08
Honley Westgate Marsh Gardens 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:44 09:05 09:42 10:10 10:42 11:10 11:42 12:10 12:42 13:10 13:42 14:10 14:43 15:12 15:46 16:12 16:55 17:17 17:55 18:17 19:23 20:21 21:19 22:14 23:09
Honley Moor Bottom Westgate 07:08 07:35 08:05 08:44 09:05 09:42 10:10 10:42 11:10 11:42 12:10 12:42 13:10 13:42 14:10 14:44 15:12 15:47 16:12 16:56 17:17 17:56 18:17 19:23 20:21 21:19 22:14 23:09
Honley Moor Bottom Bradshaw Road 07:08 07:36 08:05 08:45 09:05 09:43 10:10 10:43 11:10 11:43 12:10 12:43 13:10 13:43 14:10 14:44 15:13 15:47 16:13 16:56 17:18 17:56 18:18 19:24 20:22 21:20 22:15 23:10
Honley Moor Bottom Grass Croft Road 07:09 07:37 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:44 10:11 10:44 11:11 11:44 12:11 12:44 13:11 13:44 14:11 14:45 15:14 15:48 16:14 16:57 17:19 17:57 18:19 19:24 20:22 21:21 22:16 23:11
Honley, at Bradshaw Avenue Meltham Rd 07:09 07:37 08:06 08:46 09:06 09:44 10:11 10:44 11:11 11:44 12:11 12:44 13:11 13:44 14:11 14:46 15:14 15:49 16:14 16:58 17:19 17:58 18:19 19:25 20:23 21:21 22:16 23:11
Honley, adj Bradshaw Road Bradshaw Ave 07:10 07:38 08:07 08:47 09:07 09:45 10:12 10:45 11:12 11:45 12:12 12:45 13:12 13:45 14:12 14:47 15:15 15:50 16:15 16:59 17:20 17:59 18:20 19:26 20:24 21:22 22:17 23:12
Honley Long Lane Sandstone Cl (stop) 07:39 08:48 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:48 15:51 17:00 18:00
Honley Long Ln Chesterton Drive (stop) 07:39 08:48 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:48 15:51 17:00 18:00
Honley Oldfield Rd Long Lane 07:40 08:49 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:48 14:49 15:52 17:01 18:01
Honley Carlin Farm (stop) 07:41 08:50 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:50 15:53 17:02 18:02
Honley Cross Lane Farm (stop) 07:42 08:51 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:51 15:54 17:03 18:03
Honley Oldfield Rd Cross Lane 07:42 08:51 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:50 14:51 15:54 17:03 18:03
Honley Oldfield Rd Miry Lane (stop) 07:42 08:51 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:50 13:50 14:52 15:55 17:04 18:04
Honley Knoll Lane Oldfield Rd (stop) 07:43 08:52 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:51 13:51 14:53 15:56 17:05 18:05
Wilshaw Moor Lane Wolfstones Rd 07:45 08:54 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:53 14:54 15:57 17:06 18:06
Netherthong Moor Lane Knoll Ln 07:45 08:54 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:53 13:54 14:55 15:58 17:07 18:07
Netherthong Moor Lane Fox House Farm 07:46 08:55 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:54 13:55 14:56 15:59 17:08 18:08
Netherthong Moor Lane Holmedale Crescent (stop) 07:47 08:56 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:55 13:56 14:57 16:00 17:09 18:09
Netherthong Town Gate St Anns Square 07:47 08:56 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:55 13:56 14:57 16:00 17:09 18:09
Netherthong New Rd Netherfield Drive (stop) 07:48 08:57 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:56 13:57 14:58 16:01 17:10 18:10
Netherthong, opp New Rd Hebble Drive 07:49 08:57 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:57 13:58 14:59 16:02 17:11 18:11
Holmfirth, adj Huddersfield Rd Oaklands 07:50 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:59 14:00 15:01 16:04 17:13 18:13
Holmfirth Holme Valley Hospital Huddersfield Road 07:50 08:58 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:00 14:01 15:02 16:05 17:14 18:14
Holmfirth, adj Huddersfield Rd Spring Wood 07:51 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 13:00 14:01 15:02 16:05 17:14 18:14
Thongsbridge Huddersfield Rd Thong Lane 07:52 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:01 14:02 15:03 16:06 17:15 18:15
Thongsbridge Miry Lane Heys Rd (NE-bound) 07:53 09:01 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:03 14:04 15:05 16:08 17:17 18:17
Thongsbridge Springwood Rd Luke Lane (E-bound) 07:53 09:02 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:04 14:05 15:06 16:09 17:18 18:18
Wooldale New Mill Rd Rosegarth Avenue 07:55 09:04 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:06 14:07 15:08 16:11 17:20 18:20
Wooldale, adj New Mill Rd Bank Lane 07:56 09:05 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:07 14:08 15:09 16:12 17:21 18:21
Holmfirth Station Road Town End Rd 07:57 09:06 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:09 14:10 15:11 16:14 17:23 18:23
Holmfirth, opp Station Rd Bridge Lane 07:58 09:07 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:10 14:11 15:12 16:15 17:24 18:24
Holmfirth Bus Station (Stand B) 07:59 09:08 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:11 14:12 15:13 16:16 17:25 18:25

Related services

More information