bustimes.org

308 - Huddersfield Bus Station - Holmfirth Bus Station

A bus service operated by First Huddersfield

Map

Holmfirth Bus Station - Huddersfield Bus Station

Holmfirth Bus Station stans B (Stand B) 06:06 07:19 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Holmfirth, at Station Rd Bridge Lane 06:07 07:20 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:17 16:17
Holmfirth New Mill Rd Town End Road 06:07 07:20 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:18 16:18
Wooldale New Mill Rd Bank Lane 06:09 07:22 09:19 10:19 11:19 12:19 13:19 14:19 15:19 16:19
Wooldale New Mill Rd Heys Road 06:10 07:23 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Wooldale, opp Springwood Road Royds Farm 06:10 07:23 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:21 16:21
Thongsbridge Springwood Road 06:11 07:24 09:22 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:22
Thongsbridge Springwood Rd Luke Lane 06:12 07:25 09:23 10:23 11:23 12:23 13:23 14:23 15:23 16:23
Thongsbridge Miry Lane Heys Rd 06:12 07:25 09:24 10:24 11:24 12:24 13:24 14:24 15:24 16:24
Thongsbridge Huddersfield Rd Thong Lane 06:13 07:26 09:25 10:25 11:25 12:25 13:25 14:25 15:25 16:25
Holmfirth, opp Huddersfield Rd Spring Wood 06:14 07:27 09:26 10:26 11:26 12:26 13:26 14:26 15:26 16:26
Honley, adj Bradshaw Road Bradshaw Ave 07:14 08:16 09:16 10:16 11:16 12:16 13:16 14:16 15:16 16:21 17:16 18:26 19:30 20:30 21:26
Holmfirth Holme Valley Hospital Huddersfield Road (N-bound) 06:15 07:28 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Holmfirth Huddersfield Rd Oaklands 06:15 07:28 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27
Netherthong, adj New Rd Hebble Drive 06:16 07:29 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28
Netherthong New Rd Netherfield Drive 06:17 07:30 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29
Netherthong Town Gate St Anns Square (stop) 06:18 07:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Netherthong Moor Lane Holmedale Crescent 06:18 07:31 09:31 10:31 11:31 12:31 13:31 14:31 15:31 16:31
Netherthong Moor Lane Fox House Farm (stop) 06:19 07:32 09:33 10:33 11:33 12:33 13:33 14:33 15:33 16:33
Moor Lane Netherthong 06:20 07:33 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Wilshaw Moor Lane Wolfstones Rd (stop) 06:21 07:34 09:34 10:34 11:34 12:34 13:34 14:34 15:34 16:34
Honley Knoll Lane Oldfield Rd 06:22 07:35 09:37 10:37 11:37 12:37 13:37 14:37 15:37 16:37
Honley Oldfield Rd Miry Lane 06:23 07:36 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38
Honley Oldfield Rd Cross Lane (stop) 06:24 07:37 09:39 10:39 11:39 12:39 13:39 14:39 15:39 16:39
Honley Cross Lane Farm 06:24 07:37 09:40 10:40 11:40 12:40 13:40 14:40 15:40 16:40
Honley Carlin Farm 06:25 07:38 09:41 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 16:41
Honley, adj Oldfield Rd Long Lane 06:26 07:39 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 15:42 16:42
Honley Long Ln Chesterton Drive 06:27 07:40 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 15:44 16:44
Honley Long Lane Sandstone Cl 06:28 07:41 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 15:45 16:45
Honley, before Bradshaw Road Fisher Green 06:28 07:14 07:41 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:46 17:16 18:26 19:30 20:30 21:26
Honley, after Bradshaw Road Fisher Green 06:28 07:14 07:41 08:16 09:16 09:46 10:16 10:46 11:16 11:46 12:16 12:46 13:16 13:46 14:16 14:46 15:16 15:46 16:21 16:46 17:16 18:26 19:30 20:30 21:26
Honley Moor Bottom Trinity Court 06:29 07:15 07:42 08:17 09:17 09:46 10:17 10:46 11:17 11:46 12:17 12:46 13:17 13:46 14:17 14:46 15:17 15:46 16:22 16:46 17:17 18:27 19:31 20:31 21:27
Honley Moor Bottom West Avenue 06:29 07:15 07:42 08:17 09:17 09:47 10:17 10:47 11:17 11:47 12:17 12:47 13:17 13:47 14:17 14:47 15:17 15:47 16:22 16:47 17:17 18:27 19:31 20:31 21:27
Honley Eastgate Church Street 06:30 07:16 07:43 08:18 09:18 09:47 10:18 10:47 11:18 11:47 12:18 12:47 13:18 13:47 14:18 14:47 15:18 15:47 16:23 16:47 17:18 18:28 19:32 20:32 21:28
Honley Eastgate Station Road 06:30 07:17 07:43 08:18 09:18 09:48 10:19 10:48 11:19 11:48 12:19 12:48 13:19 13:48 14:19 14:48 15:19 15:48 16:24 16:48 17:18 18:28 19:32 20:32 21:28
Honley Huddersfield Rd Woodhead Road 06:31 07:17 07:44 08:19 09:19 09:49 10:19 10:49 11:19 11:49 12:19 12:49 13:19 13:49 14:19 14:49 15:19 15:49 16:24 16:49 17:19 18:29 19:33 20:33 21:29
Honley, adj Huddersfield Rd Reins Terrace 06:31 07:18 07:44 08:20 09:20 09:49 10:20 10:49 11:20 11:49 12:20 12:49 13:20 13:49 14:20 14:49 15:20 15:49 16:25 16:49 17:19 18:29 19:33 20:33 21:29
Honley Huddersfield Rd Hanging Stone Road 06:32 07:19 07:45 08:20 09:20 09:50 10:21 10:50 11:21 11:50 12:21 12:50 13:21 13:50 14:21 14:50 15:21 15:50 16:26 16:50 17:20 18:30 19:34 20:34 21:30
Berry Brow Parkgate Holme Park Court 06:35 07:21 07:48 08:22 09:22 09:52 10:23 10:52 11:23 11:52 12:23 12:52 13:23 13:52 14:23 14:52 15:23 15:52 16:28 16:52 17:22 18:32 19:36 20:36 21:32
Berry Brow, opp Waingate School Lane 06:36 07:22 07:49 08:23 09:23 09:53 10:24 10:53 11:24 11:53 12:24 12:53 13:24 13:53 14:24 14:53 15:24 15:53 16:29 16:53 17:23 18:33 19:37 20:37 21:33
Berry Brow Newsome Rd South Caldercliffe Road 06:37 07:23 07:50 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:54 11:25 11:54 12:25 12:54 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:54 15:25 15:54 16:30 16:54 17:23 18:33 19:37 20:37 21:33
Berry Brow Newsome Rd South Caldercliffe Rd (NE-bound) 06:37 07:23 07:50 08:24 09:24 09:54 10:25 10:54 11:25 11:54 12:25 12:54 13:25 13:54 14:25 14:54 15:25 15:54 16:30 16:54 17:24 18:34 19:38 20:38 21:34
Newsome Rd South Plantation Drive (N-bound) 06:38 07:24 07:51 08:25 09:25 09:55 10:26 10:55 11:26 11:55 12:26 12:55 13:26 13:55 14:26 14:55 15:26 15:55 16:31 16:55 17:24 18:34 19:38 20:38 21:34
Newsome Road South Castle Ave (adj) 06:38 07:24 07:51 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 15:56 16:31 16:56 17:25 18:35 19:39 20:39 21:35
Newsome Road South St Johns Ave (adj) 06:39 07:25 07:52 08:26 09:26 09:56 10:27 10:56 11:27 11:56 12:27 12:56 13:27 13:56 14:27 14:56 15:27 15:56 16:32 16:56 17:25 18:35 19:39 20:39 21:35
Church Lane Newsome Rd South 08:27 09:27 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:26 18:36 19:40 20:40 21:36
Newsome Rd Naomi Road 06:39 07:26 07:52 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:33
Newsome, after Cross Lane Lockwood Scar 08:28 09:28 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:27 18:37 19:41 20:41 21:37
Newsome Rd Ingleton Road (opp) 06:40 07:27 07:53 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:34
Primrose Hill, adj Cross Lane Elizabeth St 08:29 09:29 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:27 18:37 19:41 20:41 21:37
Stile Common Newsome Rd Tunnacliffe Road 06:41 07:28 07:54 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:35
Primrose Hill, at Cross Lane Cricket Ground 08:30 09:30 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 17:28 18:38 19:42 20:42 21:38
Cross Lane Primrose Hill Rd (before) 08:31 09:31 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 17:29 18:39 19:43 20:43 21:39
Primrose Hill Stile Common Rd Malvern Road (E-bound) 08:32 09:32 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 17:29 18:39 19:43 20:43 21:39
Newsome Rd Stile Common Road 06:43 07:29 07:56 08:33 09:33 10:03 10:31 11:03 11:31 12:03 12:31 13:03 13:31 14:03 14:31 15:03 15:31 16:03 16:36 17:03 17:30 18:40 19:44 20:44 21:40
Stile Common, at Newsome Rd Malvern Road 06:44 07:31 07:57 08:34 09:34 10:04 10:33 11:04 11:33 12:04 12:33 13:04 13:33 14:04 14:33 15:04 15:33 16:04 16:38 17:04 17:31 18:41 19:45 20:45 21:41
Primrose Hill Kings Bridge Rd Colne Road 06:45 07:32 07:58 08:35 09:35 10:05 10:34 11:05 11:34 12:05 12:34 13:05 13:34 14:05 14:34 15:05 15:34 16:05 16:39 17:05 17:32 18:42 19:46 20:46 21:42
Primrose Hill, opp Colne Road Queen St South 06:46 07:32 07:59 08:36 09:36 10:06 10:34 11:06 11:34 12:06 12:34 13:06 13:34 14:06 14:34 15:06 15:34 16:06 16:39 17:06 17:32 18:42 19:46 20:46 21:42
Huddersfield, opp Chapel Hill Colne Road 06:47 07:34 08:00 08:38 09:38 10:08 10:36 11:08 11:36 12:08 12:36 13:08 13:36 14:08 14:36 15:08 15:36 16:08 16:41 17:08 17:33 18:43 19:47 20:47 21:43
Huddersfield Bus Station (Stand 3) 06:52 07:39 08:05 08:43 09:43 10:13 10:41 11:13 11:41 12:13 12:41 13:13 13:41 14:13 14:41 15:13 15:41 16:13 16:46 17:13 17:37 18:47 19:51 20:51 21:47

Huddersfield Bus Station - Holmfirth Bus Station

Huddersfield Bus Station stand U 06:46 17:54
Huddersfield Bus Station stand U 06:50 07:50 08:20 08:50 09:20 09:50 10:20 10:50 11:20 11:50 12:20 12:50 13:20 13:50 14:20 14:50 15:20 15:55 16:20 16:50 18:00 19:00 20:00 21:00 22:00
Huddersfield Bus Station stand V 17:20
Huddersfield Peel Street (stop H4) 06:52 07:52 08:22 08:52 09:22 09:52 10:22 10:52 11:22 11:52 12:22 12:52 13:22 13:52 14:22 14:52 15:22 15:57 16:22 16:52 17:21 18:02 19:02 20:02 21:02 22:02
Huddersfield, at Chapel Hill Chapel Street 06:53 07:53 08:23 08:53 09:23 09:53 10:23 10:53 11:23 11:53 12:23 12:53 13:23 13:53 14:23 14:53 15:23 15:58 16:23 16:53 17:23 18:03 19:03 20:03 21:03 22:03
Huddersfield, before Chapel Hill Colne Road 06:54 07:54 08:24 08:54 09:24 09:54 10:24 10:54 11:24 11:54 12:24 12:54 13:24 13:54 14:24 14:54 15:24 15:59 16:24 16:54 17:23 18:04 19:04 20:04 21:04 22:04
Primrose Hill Firth St Queen Street South 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:24 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Primrose Hill, adj Kings Bridge Rd Colne Road 06:55 07:55 08:25 08:55 09:25 09:55 10:25 10:55 11:25 11:55 12:25 12:55 13:25 13:55 14:25 14:55 15:25 16:00 16:25 16:55 17:25 18:05 19:05 20:05 21:05 22:05
Stile Common Newsome Rd Malvern Road 06:56 07:56 08:26 08:56 09:26 09:56 10:26 10:56 11:26 11:56 12:26 12:56 13:26 13:56 14:26 14:56 15:26 16:01 16:26 16:56 17:26 18:06 19:06 20:06 21:06 22:06
Newsome Rd Stile Common Road (adj) 06:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 16:02 16:57 18:07
Stile Common Rd Newsome Road 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Stile Common, adj Newsome Rd Tunnacliffe Road 06:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:03 16:58 18:08
Primrose Hill, opp Stile Common Rd Malvern Road 07:57 08:27 08:57 09:27 10:27 11:27 12:27 13:27 14:27 15:27 16:27 17:27 19:07 20:07 21:07 22:07
Newsome Rd Ingleton Road (before) 06:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 16:04 16:59 18:09
Cross Lane Primrose Hill Rd (after) 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Primrose Hill, opp Cross Lane Cricket Ground 07:58 08:28 08:58 09:28 10:28 11:28 12:28 13:28 14:28 15:28 16:28 17:28 19:08 20:08 21:08 22:08
Primrose Hill, opp Cross Lane Elizabeth St 07:59 08:29 08:59 09:29 10:29 11:29 12:29 13:29 14:29 15:29 16:29 17:29 19:09 20:09 21:09 22:09
Newsome, before Cross Lane Lockwood Scar 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Church Lane Newsome Rd South (stop) 08:00 08:30 09:00 09:30 10:30 11:30 12:30 13:30 14:30 15:30 16:30 17:30 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Newsome Church Jackroyd Lane (adj) 07:00 08:01 08:30 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Newsome Road South St Johns Ave 07:00 08:01 08:30 09:01 09:30 10:00 10:30 11:00 11:30 12:00 12:30 13:00 13:30 14:00 14:30 15:00 15:30 16:05 16:30 17:00 17:30 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Newsome Road South Castle Ave 07:00 08:01 08:31 09:01 09:31 10:00 10:31 11:00 11:31 12:00 12:31 13:00 13:31 14:00 14:31 15:00 15:31 16:05 16:31 17:00 17:31 18:10 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Newsome Rd South Plantation Drive (S-bound) 07:01 08:02 08:31 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:11 19:10 20:10 21:10 22:10
Berry Brow Newsome Rd South Caldercliffe Rd (SW-bound) 07:01 08:02 08:31 09:02 09:31 10:01 10:31 11:01 11:31 12:01 12:31 13:01 13:31 14:01 14:31 15:01 15:31 16:06 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:11 19:11 20:11 21:10 22:10
Berry Brow Newsome Rd South Caldercliffe Road (S-bound) 07:02 08:03 08:32 09:03 09:32 10:02 10:32 11:02 11:32 12:02 12:32 13:02 13:32 14:02 14:32 15:02 15:32 16:07 16:32 17:02 17:32 18:12 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Berry Brow, after Waingate School Lane 07:03 08:03 08:32 09:03 09:32 10:03 10:32 11:03 11:32 12:03 12:32 13:03 13:32 14:03 14:32 15:03 15:32 16:08 16:32 17:03 17:32 18:13 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Berry Brow Parkgate Waingate (SE-bound) 07:03 08:04 08:32 09:04 09:32 10:03 10:32 11:03 11:32 12:03 12:32 13:03 13:32 14:03 14:32 15:03 15:32 16:08 16:32 17:03 17:32 18:13 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Berry Brow Woodhead Road Robin Hood Hill 07:03 08:04 08:32 09:04 09:32 10:03 10:32 11:03 11:32 12:03 12:32 13:03 13:32 14:03 14:32 15:03 15:32 16:08 16:32 17:03 17:32 18:13 19:11 20:11 21:11 22:11
Berry Brow Hanging Stone Road Park Wood 08:38 09:38 10:38 11:38 12:38 13:38 14:38 15:38 16:38 17:38 19:15 20:15 21:14 22:14
Honley, adj Huddersfield Rd Hanging Stone Road 07:06 08:06 08:40 09:06 09:40 10:06 10:40 11:06 11:40 12:06 12:40 13:06 13:40 14:06 14:40 15:06 15:40 16:11 16:40 17:06 17:40 18:16 19:17 20:17 21:16 22:16
Honley Huddersfield Rd Reins Terrace 07:06 08:06 08:40 09:06 09:40 10:06 10:40 11:06 11:40 12:06 12:40 13:06 13:40 14:06 14:40 15:06 15:40 16:11 16:40 17:06 17:40 18:16 19:18 20:18 21:16 22:16
Honley Eastgate Northgate 07:07 08:07 08:41 09:07 09:41 10:07 10:41 11:07 11:41 12:07 12:41 13:07 13:41 14:07 14:41 15:07 15:41 16:12 16:41 17:07 17:41 18:17 19:19 20:19 21:17 22:17
Honley Westgate Marsh Gardens 07:08 08:08 08:42 09:08 09:42 10:08 10:42 11:08 11:42 12:08 12:42 13:08 13:42 14:08 14:42 15:08 15:42 16:13 16:42 17:08 17:42 18:18 19:20 20:20 21:18 22:18
Honley Moor Bottom Westgate 07:08 08:09 08:43 09:09 09:43 10:08 10:43 11:08 11:43 12:08 12:43 13:08 13:43 14:08 14:43 15:08 15:43 16:13 16:43 17:08 17:43 18:18 19:20 20:20 21:19 22:19
Honley Moor Bottom Bradshaw Road 07:09 08:09 08:43 09:09 09:43 10:09 10:43 11:09 11:43 12:09 12:43 13:09 13:43 14:09 14:43 15:09 15:43 16:14 16:43 17:09 17:43 18:19 19:21 20:21 21:19 22:19
Honley Moor Bottom Grass Croft Road 07:09 08:10 08:44 09:10 09:44 10:09 10:44 11:09 11:44 12:09 12:44 13:09 13:44 14:09 14:44 15:09 15:44 16:14 16:44 17:09 17:44 18:19 19:21 20:21 21:20 22:20
Honley, at Bradshaw Avenue Meltham Rd 07:10 08:10 08:44 09:10 09:44 10:10 10:44 11:10 11:44 12:10 12:44 13:10 13:44 14:10 14:44 15:10 15:44 16:15 16:44 17:10 17:44 18:20 19:22 20:22 21:20 22:20
Honley, adj Bradshaw Road Bradshaw Ave 07:12 08:12 08:46 09:12 09:46 10:12 10:46 11:12 11:46 12:12 12:46 13:12 13:46 14:12 14:46 15:12 15:46 16:17 16:46 17:12 17:46 18:22 19:24 20:24 21:22 22:22
Honley Long Lane Sandstone Cl (stop) 08:46 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 15:46 16:46 17:46
Honley Long Ln Chesterton Drive (stop) 08:47 09:47 10:47 11:47 12:47 13:47 14:47 15:47 16:47 17:47
Honley Oldfield Rd Long Lane 08:48 09:48 10:48 11:48 12:48 13:48 14:48 15:48 16:48 17:48
Honley Carlin Farm (stop) 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Honley Cross Lane Farm (stop) 08:49 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 15:49 16:49 17:49
Honley Oldfield Rd Cross Lane 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Honley Oldfield Rd Miry Lane (stop) 08:50 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 15:50 16:50 17:50
Honley Knoll Lane Oldfield Rd (stop) 08:51 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 15:51 16:51 17:51
Wilshaw Moor Lane Wolfstones Rd 08:52 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 15:52 16:52 17:52
Netherthong Moor Lane Knoll Ln 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Netherthong Moor Lane Fox House Farm 08:53 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 15:53 16:53 17:53
Netherthong Moor Lane Holmedale Crescent (stop) 08:54 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 15:54 16:54 17:54
Netherthong Town Gate St Anns Square 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Netherthong New Rd Netherfield Drive (stop) 08:55 09:55 10:55 11:55 12:55 13:55 14:55 15:55 16:55 17:55
Netherthong, opp New Rd Hebble Drive 08:56 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 15:56 16:56 17:56
Holmfirth, adj Huddersfield Rd Oaklands 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Holmfirth Holme Valley Hospital Huddersfield Road 08:57 09:57 10:57 11:57 12:57 13:57 14:57 15:57 16:57 17:57
Holmfirth, adj Huddersfield Rd Spring Wood 08:58 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 15:58 16:58 17:58
Thongsbridge, at Huddersfield Rd Thong Lane 08:59 09:59 10:59 11:59 12:59 13:59 14:59 15:59 16:59 17:59
Thongsbridge Miry Lane Heys Rd (NE-bound) 09:00 10:00 11:00 12:00 13:00 14:00 15:00 16:00 17:00 18:00
Thongsbridge Springwood Rd Luke Lane (E-bound) 09:01 10:01 11:01 12:01 13:01 14:01 15:01 16:01 17:01 18:01
Thongsbridge Springwood Road 09:02 10:02 11:02 12:02 13:02 14:02 15:02 16:02 17:02 18:02
Wooldale, at Springwood Road Royds Farm 09:03 10:03 11:03 12:03 13:03 14:03 15:03 16:03 17:03 18:03
Wooldale New Mill Rd Rosegarth Avenue 09:04 10:04 11:04 12:04 13:04 14:04 15:04 16:04 17:04 18:04
Wooldale, adj New Mill Rd Bank Lane 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:05 16:05 17:05 18:05
Holmfirth Station Road Town End Rd 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:07 16:07 17:07 18:07
Holmfirth, opp Station Rd Bridge Lane 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:08 17:08 18:08
Holmfirth Bus Station stans B (Stand B) 09:09 10:09 11:09 12:09 13:09 14:09 15:09 16:09 17:09 18:09

Timetable data from First Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 16 February 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the First Bus app

First Huddersfield