bustimes.org

308 - Wanstead - Wanstead Park - Forest Gate - Stratford - Homerton - Clapton Pond

A bus service operated by Tower Transit

Map

Wanstead - Wanstead Park - Forest Gate - Stratford - Homerton - Clapton Pond

Wanstead Woodbine Place (Stop E) 04:50 05:02 05:14 05:26 05:38 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:38 then every 12 minutes until 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:51 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 then every 12 minutes until 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:26 14:38 14:48 14:59 15:11 then every 12 minutes until 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:17 19:32 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:10 22:30 then every 20 minutes until 23:30
Wanstead High St / Wanstead Station (Stop D) 04:50 05:02 05:14 05:26 05:38 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:37 06:49 07:00 07:10 07:19 07:29 07:39 08:15 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:49 15:00 15:12 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:11 22:31 23:31
Wanstead Station (Stop C) 04:51 05:03 05:15 05:27 05:39 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:38 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:40 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:50 15:02 15:14 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:12 22:32 23:32
Wanstead Felstead Road (Stop T) 04:52 05:04 05:16 05:28 05:40 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:21 07:31 07:42 08:18 08:30 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:15 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:20 19:35 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:53 22:13 22:33 23:33
Wanstead Bush Road (Stop U) 04:53 05:05 05:17 05:29 05:41 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:43 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:53 15:05 15:17 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:18 18:31 18:43 18:56 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:14 22:34 23:34
Aldersbrook Blake Hall Crescent (Stop A) 04:54 05:06 05:18 05:30 05:42 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:18 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:38 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:55 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:15 22:35 23:35
Windsor Road Aldersbrook (Stop U) 04:55 05:07 05:19 05:31 05:43 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:35 07:46 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:59 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:56 22:16 22:36 23:36
Leytonstone Wanstead Flats (Stop X) 04:56 05:08 05:20 05:32 05:44 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:27 07:37 07:48 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:57 20:16 20:36 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 23:37
Leytonstone Sidney Road (Stop Y) 04:57 05:09 05:21 05:33 05:45 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:17 22:37 23:37
Forest Gate Talbot Road (Stop Z) 04:58 05:10 05:22 05:34 05:46 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:18 22:38 23:38
Forest Gate Bignold Road (->S) 04:59 05:11 05:23 05:35 05:47 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:51 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:59 22:19 22:39 23:39
Forest Gate Wanstead Park Station (Stop K) 05:00 05:12 05:24 05:36 05:48 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:40
Forest Gate St James' School (Stop) 05:01 05:13 05:25 05:37 05:49 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:28 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:46 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:41
Forest Gate Mcgrath Road (->W) 05:02 05:14 05:26 05:38 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:32 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:07 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:31 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:42
Stratford Maryland Station (Stop MP) 05:03 05:15 05:27 05:39 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:35 07:46 07:58 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:43
Stratford Louise Road (Stop MQ) 05:04 05:16 05:28 05:40 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:51 07:03 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:59 10:10 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:44
U E L Stratford Campus (Stop MR) 05:06 05:18 05:30 05:42 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:12 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:46
Stratford Centre (Stop K) 05:08 05:20 05:32 05:44 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:41 08:53 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:15 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:28 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:48
Stratford Bus Station (Stop C) 05:11 05:23 05:35 05:47 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:07 10:18 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:50
Stratford Angel Lane (Stop N) 05:12 05:24 05:36 05:48 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:37 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:20 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:32 20:52 21:12 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:51
Stratford Windmill Lane (Stop Y) 05:14 05:26 05:38 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:22 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:53
Stratford New Town Stratford City Bus Station (Stop T) 05:16 05:28 05:40 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:41 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:24 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:36 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:35 22:55 23:55
Stratford New Town Stratford International Station (Stop C) 05:17 05:29 05:41 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:42 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:26 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:37 20:57 21:17 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:56
Stratford New Town Chobham Academy (Stop V) 05:19 05:31 05:43 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 10:28 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:06 20:21 20:39 20:59 21:19 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:38 22:58 23:58
Stratford New Town Velopark (Stop W) 05:20 05:32 05:44 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:30 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:41 21:01 21:20 21:40 21:59 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:59
Leyton Spitalfields Market (Stop K) 05:22 05:34 05:46 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:32 13:56 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:43 21:03 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 00:01
Hackney Wick Ruckholt Road Bridge (Stop L) 05:23 05:35 05:47 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:33 13:57 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:44 21:04 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 00:02
Hackney Wick Olympic Park North (Stop R) 05:24 05:36 05:48 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:49 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:35 13:59 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:57 20:12 20:27 20:45 21:05 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 00:03
Hackney Wick Hackney Marsh Playing Fields (->W) 05:24 05:36 05:48 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:50 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:36 14:00 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 18:25 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:46 21:06 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:03 00:03
Clapton Kingsmead Estate (Stop N) 05:25 05:37 05:49 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:52 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:37 14:01 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:47 19:59 20:14 20:29 20:47 21:07 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:04 00:04
Homerton Marsh Hill (Stop P) 05:26 05:38 05:50 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:40 06:53 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:38 14:02 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:04 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:25 19:37 19:48 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:48 21:08 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:05 00:05
Homerton Glyn Road (Stop M) 05:27 05:39 05:51 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:41 06:55 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:39 14:03 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:05 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:16 20:31 20:49 21:09 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:06 00:06
Brooksby's Walk / Homerton Station (Stop HB) 05:28 05:40 05:52 06:05 06:18 06:30 06:43 06:57 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:13 08:25 08:37 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:41 14:05 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:07 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:03 20:18 20:33 20:51 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:07 00:07
Clapton Chatsworth Road / Clifden Road (Stop N) 05:29 05:41 05:53 06:06 06:19 06:31 06:44 06:58 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:38 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:42 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:08 18:32 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:04 20:19 20:34 20:52 21:12 21:31 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:08 00:08
Lea Bridge Chatsworth Estate (->N) 05:30 05:42 05:54 06:07 06:20 06:32 06:45 06:59 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:27 08:39 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:47 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:43 14:07 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:09 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:05 20:20 20:35 20:53 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:09 00:09
Lea Bridge Millfields Road (->N) 05:31 05:43 05:55 06:08 06:21 06:33 06:46 07:00 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:41 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:49 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:45 14:09 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:11 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:54 20:06 20:21 20:36 20:54 21:14 21:33 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 00:10
Lea Bridge Millfields Park (Stop Y) 05:32 05:44 05:56 06:09 06:22 06:34 06:47 07:01 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:30 08:42 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:50 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:35 10:46 14:10 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:12 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:22 20:37 20:55 21:15 21:34 21:53 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:10 00:10
Lower Clapton Wattisfield Road (Stop U) 05:33 05:45 05:57 06:10 06:23 06:35 06:48 07:02 07:16 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:43 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:51 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:47 14:11 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:13 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:33 19:45 19:56 20:08 20:23 20:38 20:56 21:16 21:35 21:54 22:12 22:32 22:52 23:11 00:11
Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Roundabout (Stop T) 05:34 05:46 05:58 06:11 06:24 06:36 06:49 07:03 07:17 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:44 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:52 10:03 10:14 10:26 10:37 10:48 14:12 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:02 16:15 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:34 19:46 19:57 20:09 20:24 20:39 20:57 21:17 21:36 21:55 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:12 00:12

Clapton Pond - Homerton - Stratford - Forest Gate - Wanstead Park - Wanstead

Lower Clapton Lea Bridge Road Upper Clapton Road (Stop S) 05:20 05:32 05:44 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 then every 12 minutes until 13:04 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:25 15:37 15:48 then every 12 minutes until 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:50 19:03 19:18 19:38 19:59 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20
Lower Clapton Wattisfield Road (Stop R) 05:20 05:32 05:44 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:30 06:40 06:50 07:01 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 13:05 13:17 13:29 13:41 13:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:40 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:26 15:38 15:49 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:19 19:39 20:00 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:21 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:40 23:00 23:20
Lea Bridge Millfields Park (Stop Z) 05:21 05:33 05:45 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:31 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 13:06 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:27 15:39 15:50 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:39 18:52 19:05 19:20 19:40 20:01 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:01 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21
Millfields Road Lea Bridge (->S) 05:22 05:34 05:46 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:32 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 13:07 13:19 13:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:28 15:40 15:51 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:21 19:41 20:02 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:42 23:02 23:22
Lea Bridge Chatsworth Estate (->S) 05:23 05:35 05:47 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:33 06:43 06:53 07:04 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:44 13:08 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:29 15:41 15:52 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:54 19:07 19:22 19:42 20:03 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:43 23:03 23:23
Homerton Brooksby's Walk (Stop G) 05:24 05:36 05:48 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:34 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 13:09 13:21 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:31 15:43 15:54 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:08 19:23 19:43 20:04 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:04 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24
Homerton Hospital (Stop F) 05:25 05:37 05:49 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:35 06:45 06:55 07:07 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 13:11 13:23 13:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:33 15:45 15:56 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:10 19:25 19:45 20:06 20:27 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:05 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25
Homerton Glyn Road (Stop L) 05:26 05:38 05:50 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:36 06:46 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:48 13:12 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:34 15:46 15:57 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:58 19:11 19:26 19:46 20:07 20:28 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26
Clapton Adley Street (Stop A) 05:27 05:39 05:51 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:37 06:47 06:57 07:09 07:19 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 13:13 13:25 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:36 15:48 15:59 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:13 19:28 19:48 20:08 20:29 20:48 21:08 21:28 21:48 22:07 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27
Clapton Kingsmead Estate (Stop B) 05:28 05:40 05:52 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:38 06:48 06:59 07:11 07:21 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 13:15 13:27 13:39 13:51 14:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:37 15:49 16:00 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:14 19:29 19:49 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28
Hackney Wick Hackney Marsh Playing Fields (->E) 05:29 05:41 05:53 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:39 06:49 07:00 07:12 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 13:16 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:39 15:51 16:02 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:16 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29
Hackney Wick Olympic Park North (Stop S) 05:30 05:42 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:54 13:18 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:41 15:53 16:04 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:18 19:33 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:31 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:50 23:10 23:30
Hackney Wick Ruckholt Road Bridge (Stop T) 05:31 05:43 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:42 06:52 07:03 07:15 07:25 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 13:20 13:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:43 15:55 16:06 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:12 21:32 21:52 22:11 22:31 22:51 23:11 23:31
Leyton Lea Interchange Bus Garage (Stop V) 05:33 05:45 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 13:22 13:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:45 15:57 16:09 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:21 19:36 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:14 21:34 21:54 22:13 22:33 22:53 23:13 23:33
Stratford New Town Velopark (Stop X) 05:34 05:46 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:28 07:39 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:00 13:24 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:47 15:59 16:11 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:37 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:15 21:35 21:55 22:14 22:34 22:54 23:14 23:34
Stratford New Town Chobham Academy (Stop Y) 05:36 05:48 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 13:26 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:49 16:01 16:13 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:39 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:17 21:37 21:57 22:16 22:36 22:56 23:16 23:36
Stratford New Town Stratford International Station (Stop F) 05:37 05:49 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:10 07:22 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 13:28 13:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:51 16:03 16:15 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:41 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:00 21:18 21:38 21:58 22:17 22:37 22:57 23:17 23:37
Stratford New Town Stratford City Bus Station (Stop W) 05:39 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 13:30 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:18 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:53 16:05 16:17 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:19 22:39 22:59 23:19 23:39
Stratford Windmill Lane (Stop Z) 05:41 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 13:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:56 16:08 16:20 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:04 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:21 22:41 23:01 23:21 23:41
Stratford Library (Stop R) 05:44 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:12 13:36 13:48 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:00 16:12 16:24 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:07 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Stratford Litchfield Avenue (Stop MJ) 05:44 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 13:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:01 16:13 16:25 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:08 21:26 21:45 22:05 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:44
Stratford Water Lane / University Of East London (Stop MK) 05:45 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:14 13:38 13:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:02 16:14 16:26 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:50 19:01 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:09 21:27 21:46 22:06 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
U E L Stratford Campus (Stop ML) 05:46 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:15 13:39 13:51 14:04 14:16 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:28 18:16 18:28 18:39 18:51 19:02 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:10 21:28 21:47 22:07 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Stratford Louise Road (Stop MM) 05:46 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 13:40 13:52 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 18:17 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:11 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:27 22:47 23:06 23:26 23:46
Stratford Thorogood Gardens (Stop MN) 05:47 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:06 10:17 13:41 13:53 14:06 14:18 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:30 18:18 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:12 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:28 22:48 23:07 23:27 23:47
Forest Gate Mcgrath Road (->E) 05:48 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:18 13:42 13:54 14:07 14:19 14:31 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:19 16:31 18:19 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 21:13 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:29 22:49 23:08 23:28 23:48
Forest Gate Magpie Close (Stop) 05:49 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:19 13:43 13:55 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:09 16:21 16:33 18:21 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 21:14 21:32 21:51 22:11 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:49
Forest Gate St James' School (Stop DD) 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:20 13:44 13:56 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:34 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:57 21:15 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50
Forest Gate Station (Stop D) 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:21 13:45 13:57 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:35 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 21:16 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51
Forest Gate Wanstead Park Station (Stop J) 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 13:46 13:58 14:11 14:24 14:36 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:25 16:37 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:11 19:21 19:33 19:45 20:00 20:19 20:39 20:59 21:17 21:35 21:54 22:14 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
Forest Gate Bignold Road (->N) 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:48 10:00 10:12 10:23 13:47 13:59 14:12 14:25 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:38 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:01 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:18 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
Leytonstone Pevensey Road (Stop A) 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 13:48 14:00 14:13 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 16:15 16:27 16:39 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:02 20:21 20:41 21:01 21:19 21:37 21:56 22:16 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
Leytonstone Wanstead Flats (Stop B) 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:31 06:43 06:55 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:25 13:49 14:01 14:14 14:27 14:40 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:41 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:14 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:03 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:20 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55
Aldersbrook Windsor Road (Stop T) 05:55 06:08 06:20 06:32 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:26 13:50 14:02 14:15 14:28 14:41 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:07 16:19 16:31 16:43 18:31 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:15 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:04 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:21 21:39 21:58 22:18 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
Aldersbrook Blake Hall Crescent (Stop S) 05:56 06:09 06:21 06:33 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:57 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:27 13:51 14:04 14:17 14:30 14:43 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:09 16:21 16:33 16:45 18:33 18:44 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:05 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:22 21:40 21:59 22:19 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Wanstead Bush Road (E11) (Stop M) 05:57 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:59 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:29 13:53 14:05 14:18 14:31 14:44 14:57 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:11 16:23 16:35 16:47 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:07 19:18 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:23 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:39 22:59 23:18 23:38 23:58
Wanstead Cambridge Park (E11) (Stop L) 05:58 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 07:00 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:07 10:19 10:30 13:54 14:07 14:20 14:33 14:46 14:59 15:11 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:13 16:25 16:37 16:49 18:37 18:48 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:07 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:24 21:42 22:01 22:21 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59
Wanstead Station (Stop B) 05:59 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 07:01 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:46 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:31 13:55 14:08 14:21 14:34 14:47 15:00 15:13 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:15 16:27 16:39 16:51 18:39 18:50 19:00 19:10 19:20 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:08 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:25 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:41 23:01 23:20 23:40 00:00
Wanstead Woodbine Place (Stop AP) 06:00 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 07:03 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:48 09:59 10:10 10:22 10:33 13:57 14:10 14:23 14:36 14:49 15:02 15:15 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:17 16:29 16:41 16:53 18:41 18:52 19:02 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:10 20:29 20:49 21:08 21:26 21:44 22:04 22:23 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Tower Transit