309 - Buckie and Keith circular - Cullen
A bus service operated by Moray Council
- Timetable
- Map
Cullen, adj The Square | 05:15 | 06:15 | 07:15 | 08:50 | 10:15 | 11:50 | 13:35 | 15:35 | 17:15 | 19:00 | 20:15 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cullen Seatown (NW-bound) | 05:15 | 06:15 | 07:15 | 08:50 | 10:15 | 11:50 | 13:35 | 15:35 | 17:15 | 19:00 | 20:15 |
Cullen Bay Hotel (at) | 05:16 | 06:16 | 07:16 | 08:51 | 10:16 | 11:51 | 13:36 | 15:36 | 17:16 | 19:01 | 20:16 |
Rathven, opp Connage Road End | 05:21 | 06:21 | |||||||||
Portknockie, at Primary School | 07:19 | 08:54 | 10:19 | 11:54 | 13:39 | 15:39 | 17:19 | 19:04 | 20:19 | ||
Portknockie, opp Bridge Street | 07:19 | 08:54 | 10:19 | 11:54 | 13:39 | 15:39 | 17:19 | 19:04 | 20:19 | ||
Portknockie, opp Pulteney Street | 07:20 | 08:55 | 10:20 | 11:55 | 13:40 | 15:40 | 17:20 | 19:05 | 20:20 | ||
Portknockie, at Station Court | 07:20 | 08:55 | 10:20 | 11:55 | 13:40 | 15:40 | 17:20 | 19:05 | 20:20 | ||
Portknockie, opp Hillhead Cemetery | 07:22 | 08:57 | 10:22 | 11:57 | 13:42 | 15:42 | 17:22 | 19:07 | 20:22 | ||
Findochty, at Dyce Crescent | 07:24 | 08:59 | 10:24 | 11:59 | 13:44 | 15:44 | 17:24 | 19:09 | 20:24 | ||
Findochty, at Morven Crescent | 07:25 | 09:00 | 10:25 | 12:00 | 13:45 | 15:45 | 17:25 | 19:10 | 20:25 | ||
Findochty, adj Castle Street | 07:25 | 09:00 | 10:25 | 12:00 | 13:45 | 15:45 | 17:25 | 19:10 | 20:25 | ||
Findochty, opp Strathlene Golf Course | 07:26 | 09:01 | 10:26 | 12:01 | 13:46 | 15:46 | 17:26 | 19:11 | 20:26 | ||
Findochty, at Strathlene Caravan Park | 07:27 | 09:02 | 10:27 | 12:02 | 13:47 | 15:47 | 17:27 | 19:12 | 20:27 | ||
Portessie Station Road (SW-bound) | 07:27 | 09:02 | 10:27 | 12:02 | 13:47 | 15:47 | 17:27 | 19:12 | 20:27 | ||
Portessie, at Rannas Place | 07:28 | 09:03 | 10:28 | 12:03 | 13:48 | 15:48 | 17:28 | 19:13 | 20:28 | ||
Portessie, at Findlater Street | 07:28 | 09:03 | 10:28 | 12:03 | 13:48 | 15:48 | 17:28 | 19:13 | 20:28 | ||
Portessie, opp Ianstown Terrace | 07:29 | 09:04 | 10:29 | 12:04 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 17:29 | 19:14 | 20:29 | ||
Buckie, at Richmond Street | 07:29 | 09:04 | 10:29 | 12:04 | 13:49 | 15:49 | 17:29 | 19:14 | 20:29 | ||
Buckie, at Cliff Street | 05:24 | 06:24 | 07:31 | 09:06 | 10:31 | 12:06 | 13:51 | 15:51 | 17:31 | 19:16 | 20:31 |
Buckie, at Shanks Lane | 05:25 | 06:25 | 07:33 | 09:08 | 10:33 | 12:08 | 13:53 | 15:53 | 17:33 | 19:18 | 20:33 |
Arradoul, at Village Hall | 05:28 | 06:28 | |||||||||
Buckie Enzie Crossroads (SW-bound) | 05:29 | 06:29 | |||||||||
Buckie, at Great Western Court | 07:34 | 09:09 | 10:34 | 12:09 | 13:54 | 15:54 | 17:34 | 19:19 | |||
Buckie Great Western Road (at 35) | 07:35 | 09:10 | 10:35 | 12:10 | 13:55 | 15:55 | 17:35 | 19:20 | |||
Portgordon, opp Church | 07:36 | 09:11 | 10:36 | 12:11 | 13:56 | 15:56 | 17:36 | 19:21 | |||
Portgordon, at Cross Lane | 07:37 | 09:12 | 10:37 | 12:12 | 13:57 | 15:57 | 17:37 | 19:22 | |||
Portgordon, at Station Road | 07:37 | 09:12 | 10:37 | 12:12 | 13:57 | 15:57 | 17:37 | 19:22 | |||
Portgordon, opp Reid Terrace | 07:38 | 09:13 | 10:38 | 12:13 | 13:58 | 15:58 | 17:38 | 19:23 | |||
Enzie, opp Binview Terrace | 07:41 | 09:16 | 10:41 | 12:16 | 14:01 | 16:01 | 17:41 | 19:26 | |||
Aultmore, at Village Hall | 05:41 | 06:41 | 07:51 | 09:26 | 10:51 | 12:26 | 14:11 | 16:11 | 17:51 | 19:36 | |
Newmill, at The Square | 07:56 | 09:31 | 10:56 | 12:31 | 14:16 | 16:16 | 17:56 | 19:41 | |||
Aultmore, at Buckie Road End | 05:43 | 06:43 | |||||||||
Keith, opp Regent Court | 05:47 | 06:47 | |||||||||
Keith, opp Regent Square | 05:47 | 06:47 | |||||||||
Keith, at Alexandra Road | 05:47 | 06:47 | |||||||||
Keith, at Railway Station | 05:49 | 06:49 | 08:01 | 09:36 | 11:01 | 12:36 | 14:21 | 16:21 | 18:01 | 19:46 | |
Keith, at Banff Road | 05:50 | 06:50 | 08:04 | 09:38 | 11:05 | 12:42 | 14:28 | 16:26 | 18:07 | 19:48 | |
Grange, opp Primary School | 05:59 | 06:59 | 08:26 | 09:49 | 11:32 | 13:19 | 15:09 | 16:59 | 18:44 | 19:59 | |
Berryhillock, opp Burnside Crescent | 06:05 | 07:05 | 08:32 | 09:55 | 11:38 | 13:25 | 15:15 | 17:05 | 18:50 | 20:05 | |
Cullen, at Seafield Place | 06:11 | 07:11 | 08:38 | 10:01 | 11:44 | 13:31 | 15:21 | 17:11 | 18:56 | 20:11 | |
Cullen, adj The Square | 06:12 | 07:12 | 08:39 | 10:02 | 11:45 | 13:32 | 15:22 | 17:12 | 18:57 | 20:12 |
Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset (TNDS), 28 June 2024