bustimes.org

309 - Canning Town - Aberfeldy Estate - Stepney Green - Bethnal Green, Bonner Road

A bus service operated by HCT Group

Map

Canning Town - Bonner Road

Canning Town Bus Station (Stop C) 00:05 then every 20 minutes until 01:25 04:55 then every 20 minutes until 05:55 06:10 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:18 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:48 then every 12 minutes until 14:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:20 then every 12 minutes until 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:33 then every 12 minutes until 18:21 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:25 20:45 then every 20 minutes until 21:45 22:05 22:25 then every 20 minutes until 23:45
S Bromley Abbott Road (->W) 00:06 01:26 04:56 05:56 06:11 06:26 06:39 06:51 07:01 07:11 07:20 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:50 14:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:23 15:59 16:11 16:23 16:36 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:46 22:06 22:26 23:46
S Bromley Aberfeldy Street (Stop) 00:07 01:27 04:57 05:57 06:12 06:27 06:41 06:53 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:53 14:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:26 16:02 16:14 16:26 16:39 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:48 22:08 22:27 23:47
S Bromley Ettrick Street (->N) 00:09 01:29 04:59 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:26 07:36 07:47 07:58 08:09 08:21 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:29 16:05 16:17 16:29 16:42 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:50 22:10 22:29 23:49
S Bromley Leven Road (->W) 00:09 01:29 04:59 05:59 06:14 06:29 06:43 06:55 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:37 07:48 07:59 08:10 08:22 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:56 14:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:30 16:06 16:17 16:29 16:42 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:50 22:10 22:29 23:49
Bromley Poplar Baptist Church (->W) 00:10 01:30 05:00 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:44 06:56 07:07 07:17 07:28 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:11 08:23 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:57 14:09 14:21 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 16:07 16:18 16:30 16:43 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:51 22:11 22:30 23:50
Bromley Teviot Estate (->W) 00:11 01:31 05:01 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:45 06:57 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:39 07:50 08:01 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:01 09:13 09:24 09:35 09:47 09:58 14:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:08 15:20 15:32 16:08 16:19 16:31 16:44 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:52 22:12 22:31 23:51
S Bromley St Michael's Court (->S) 00:12 01:32 05:02 06:02 06:17 06:32 06:46 06:58 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:13 08:25 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:25 09:36 09:48 09:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:33 16:09 16:20 16:32 16:45 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:53 22:13 22:32 23:52
All Saints Glenkerry House (Stop) 00:13 01:33 05:03 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:47 06:59 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:00 14:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:34 16:10 16:21 16:33 16:46 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:46 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:54 22:14 22:33 23:53
All Saints Hay Currie Street (->W) 00:14 01:34 05:04 06:04 06:19 06:34 06:48 07:00 07:11 07:21 07:32 07:42 07:53 08:04 08:15 08:27 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:35 16:11 16:22 16:34 16:47 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:55 22:15 22:34 23:54
All Saints Chrisp Street Market (->W) 00:15 01:35 05:05 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:49 07:01 07:12 07:22 07:33 07:43 07:54 08:05 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:28 09:39 09:51 10:02 14:14 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:24 15:36 16:12 16:23 16:35 16:48 18:36 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:56 22:16 22:35 23:55
Poplar Augusta Street (Stop G) 00:15 01:35 05:05 06:05 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:02 07:13 07:23 07:34 07:44 07:55 08:06 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:37 16:13 16:24 16:36 16:49 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:57 22:16 22:35 23:55
Bow Common Broomfield Street (Stop H) 00:16 01:36 05:06 06:06 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:03 07:14 07:24 07:35 07:46 07:57 08:08 08:19 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:31 09:42 09:54 10:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:04 15:15 15:27 15:39 16:15 16:26 16:38 16:51 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:58 22:17 22:36 23:56
Bow Common Devons Road (Stop MW) 00:17 01:37 05:07 06:07 06:22 06:37 06:52 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:37 07:47 07:58 08:10 08:21 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:55 10:06 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 16:17 16:28 16:40 16:52 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:05 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:59 22:18 22:37 23:57
Bow Common Burgess Street (Stop MX) 00:18 01:38 05:08 06:08 06:23 06:38 06:53 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:49 08:00 08:12 08:23 08:35 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 16:19 16:30 16:42 16:54 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:52 20:06 20:21 20:41 21:00 22:00 22:19 22:38 23:58
Bow Common Burdett Road / St Paul's Church (Stop MY) 00:19 01:39 05:09 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:40 07:51 08:02 08:14 08:25 08:37 08:49 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 16:21 16:32 16:44 16:56 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:08 20:22 20:42 21:01 22:01 22:20 22:39 23:59
Limehouse Copperfield Road (Stop MZ) 00:19 01:39 05:09 06:09 06:24 06:39 06:56 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:41 07:52 08:03 08:15 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 16:22 16:33 16:45 16:57 18:45 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:22 20:42 21:01 22:01 22:20 22:39 23:59
Stepney Harford Street (Stop T) 00:20 01:40 05:10 06:10 06:25 06:40 06:57 07:09 07:20 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:05 08:17 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:51 10:01 10:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:24 16:35 16:46 16:58 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:09 20:23 20:43 21:02 22:02 22:21 22:40 00:00
Stepney Green School (Stop U) 00:21 01:41 05:11 06:11 06:26 06:41 06:58 07:10 07:21 07:33 07:44 07:55 08:07 08:19 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:13 14:25 14:38 14:50 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:25 16:36 16:48 17:00 18:48 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:10 20:24 20:44 21:03 22:03 22:22 22:41 00:01
Stepney Mile End Road (Stop V) 00:22 01:42 05:12 06:12 06:27 06:42 06:59 07:11 07:22 07:34 07:45 07:57 08:09 08:21 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:04 10:14 14:26 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:27 16:38 16:49 17:01 18:49 19:00 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:11 20:25 20:45 21:04 22:04 22:23 22:42 00:02
Stepney Green Station (Stop J) 00:23 01:43 05:13 06:13 06:28 06:43 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:23 08:34 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:06 10:16 14:28 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:29 16:40 16:51 17:03 18:51 19:02 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:12 20:26 20:46 21:05 22:05 22:24 22:43 00:03
Globe Town Colebert Avenue (Stop HP) 00:24 01:44 05:14 06:14 06:29 06:44 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:48 08:00 08:12 08:24 08:36 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:36 09:47 09:58 10:08 10:18 14:30 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:31 16:42 16:53 17:05 18:53 19:04 19:14 19:25 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:13 20:27 20:47 21:06 22:06 22:25 22:44 00:04
Globe Town Portman Place (Stop HR) 00:25 01:45 05:15 06:15 06:30 06:45 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:14 08:26 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:00 10:10 10:20 14:32 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:45 15:57 16:33 16:44 16:55 17:07 18:55 19:06 19:16 19:27 19:38 19:49 20:01 20:14 20:28 20:48 21:07 22:07 22:26 22:45 00:05
Bethnal Green Station (Stop B) 00:26 01:46 05:16 06:16 06:31 06:47 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:16 08:28 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:02 10:12 10:22 14:34 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:35 16:46 16:57 17:09 18:57 19:08 19:18 19:29 19:40 19:51 20:02 20:15 20:29 20:49 21:08 22:08 22:27 22:46 00:06
Bethnal Green York Hall (Stop JX) 00:27 01:47 05:17 06:17 06:32 06:48 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:17 08:29 08:41 08:53 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:13 10:23 14:35 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 16:00 16:36 16:47 16:58 17:10 18:58 19:09 19:19 19:30 19:41 19:52 20:03 20:16 20:30 20:50 21:09 22:09 22:28 22:47 00:07
Globe Town Peel Grove (Stop J) 00:28 01:48 05:18 06:18 06:33 06:49 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:18 08:30 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:04 10:14 10:24 14:36 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:37 16:48 16:59 17:11 18:59 19:10 19:20 19:31 19:42 19:53 20:04 20:17 20:31 20:51 21:10 22:10 22:29 22:48 00:08
Globe Town Bonner Road (Stop HA) 00:29 01:49 05:19 06:19 06:34 06:50 07:07 07:19 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:20 08:32 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:32 09:43 09:54 10:05 10:15 10:25 14:37 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:51 16:03 16:39 16:50 17:01 17:13 19:01 19:12 19:22 19:32 19:43 19:54 20:05 20:18 20:32 20:52 21:11 22:11 22:30 22:49 00:09

Bonner Road - Canning Town

Globe Town Bonner Road (Stop HA) 00:15 00:35 00:55 04:45 then every 20 minutes until 05:45 06:00 06:15 06:30 06:45 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:38 then every 12 minutes until 08:38 08:50 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:24 then every 12 minutes until 12:12 12:23 12:34 12:45 then every 12 minutes until 13:57 14:08 14:19 14:29 14:39 14:48 14:58 15:10 15:22 15:34 15:46 then every 12 minutes until 16:58 17:10 17:22 17:34 17:47 18:00 18:13 18:26 18:39 18:54 19:09 19:24 19:39 19:55 20:15 20:35 20:55 then every 20 minutes until 22:35 22:55 then every 20 minutes until 23:55
Globe Town Peel Grove (Stop L) 00:16 00:36 00:56 04:46 05:46 06:01 06:16 06:31 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:40 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:26 12:14 12:25 12:36 12:47 13:59 14:10 14:21 14:31 14:41 14:50 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:36 15:48 17:00 17:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:14 18:27 18:40 18:55 19:10 19:25 19:40 19:56 20:16 20:36 20:56 22:36 22:56 23:56
Bethnal Green Station (Stop A) 00:18 00:38 00:58 04:48 05:48 06:03 06:18 06:33 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:42 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:28 12:16 12:27 12:38 12:49 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:33 14:43 14:52 15:02 15:14 15:26 15:38 15:50 17:02 17:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:16 18:29 18:42 18:57 19:12 19:27 19:42 19:58 20:18 20:38 20:58 22:38 22:58 23:58
Globe Town Burnham Street (Stop K) 00:18 00:38 00:58 04:48 05:48 06:03 06:19 06:34 06:49 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:44 08:44 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:29 12:17 12:28 12:39 12:50 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:45 14:54 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 15:52 17:04 17:16 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:05 18:17 18:30 18:43 18:58 19:13 19:28 19:43 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:59 22:39 22:58 23:58
Globe Town Portman Place (Stop HM) 00:19 00:39 00:59 04:49 05:49 06:04 06:20 06:35 06:50 07:01 07:13 07:24 07:35 07:46 08:46 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:31 12:19 12:30 12:41 12:52 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:47 14:56 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 15:54 17:06 17:18 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:07 18:19 18:32 18:45 19:00 19:14 19:29 19:44 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 22:40 22:59 23:59
Globe Town Colebert Avenue (Stop HN) 00:20 00:40 01:00 04:50 05:50 06:05 06:21 06:36 06:51 07:02 07:14 07:25 07:36 07:48 08:48 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:46 09:58 10:09 10:21 10:32 12:20 12:31 12:42 12:53 14:05 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:49 14:58 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 15:56 17:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:09 18:21 18:34 18:47 19:01 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:01 20:21 20:41 21:01 22:41 23:00 00:00
Stepney Green Station (Stop K) 00:21 00:41 01:01 04:51 05:51 06:06 06:22 06:37 06:53 07:04 07:16 07:27 07:38 07:50 08:50 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:11 10:23 10:34 12:22 12:33 12:44 12:55 14:07 14:19 14:30 14:41 14:51 15:01 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 17:11 17:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:11 18:23 18:36 18:49 19:03 19:17 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 22:42 23:01 00:01
Stepney Mile End Road (Stop L) 00:21 00:41 01:01 04:51 05:51 06:07 06:23 06:38 06:54 07:05 07:17 07:28 07:39 07:51 08:51 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:12 10:24 10:35 12:23 12:34 12:45 12:56 14:08 14:20 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:03 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 17:13 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:51 19:04 19:18 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 22:43 23:01 00:01
Stepney Green School (Stop M) 00:22 00:42 01:02 04:52 05:52 06:08 06:24 06:39 06:55 07:06 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:53 09:04 09:16 09:27 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:13 10:25 10:36 12:24 12:35 12:47 12:58 14:10 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:55 15:05 15:15 15:27 15:39 15:51 16:03 17:15 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:53 19:06 19:19 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 22:44 23:02 00:02
Stepney Harford Street (Stop N) 00:23 00:43 01:03 04:53 05:53 06:09 06:25 06:40 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:42 07:54 08:54 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:15 10:27 10:38 12:26 12:37 12:48 12:59 14:11 14:23 14:35 14:46 14:57 15:07 15:17 15:29 15:41 15:53 16:05 17:17 17:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:21 19:36 19:51 20:06 20:26 20:45 21:05 22:45 23:03 00:03
Limehouse Copperfield Road (Stop MR) 00:24 00:44 01:04 04:54 05:54 06:10 06:26 06:41 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:56 09:07 09:19 09:30 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:16 10:28 10:39 12:27 12:38 12:50 13:01 14:13 14:25 14:37 14:48 14:59 15:09 15:19 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 17:19 17:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:19 18:31 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:22 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:27 20:46 21:06 22:46 23:04 00:04
Bow Common Burdett Road / St Paul's Church (Stop MS) 00:25 00:45 01:05 04:55 05:55 06:11 06:27 06:43 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:58 09:09 09:21 09:32 09:43 09:55 10:07 10:18 10:30 10:41 12:29 12:40 12:52 13:03 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:01 15:12 15:22 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:09 17:21 17:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:21 18:34 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:39 19:54 20:09 20:29 20:48 21:08 22:48 23:05 00:05
Bow Common St Paul's Way Trust School (Stop MT) 00:25 00:45 01:05 04:55 05:55 06:11 06:27 06:43 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:33 09:44 09:56 10:08 10:19 10:31 10:42 12:30 12:41 12:53 13:04 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:02 15:13 15:23 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:10 17:22 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:22 18:35 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:30 20:49 21:08 22:48 23:05 00:05
Bow Common Devons Road (Stop MU) 00:26 00:46 01:06 04:56 05:56 06:12 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:11 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:34 09:45 09:57 10:09 10:20 10:32 10:43 12:31 12:42 12:54 13:05 14:17 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:15 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:12 17:24 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:23 18:36 18:48 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:31 20:50 21:09 22:49 23:06 00:06
Bow Common Broomfield Street (Stop A) 00:26 00:46 01:06 04:56 05:56 06:12 06:28 06:44 07:00 07:12 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:35 09:46 09:58 10:10 10:21 10:33 10:44 12:32 12:43 12:55 13:07 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:05 15:16 15:26 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:13 17:25 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:37 18:49 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:42 19:57 20:12 20:32 20:51 21:10 22:50 23:06 00:06
Poplar Augusta Street (Stop B) 00:27 00:47 01:07 04:57 05:57 06:13 06:29 06:45 07:01 07:13 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 09:01 09:13 09:25 09:36 09:47 09:59 10:11 10:22 10:34 10:45 12:33 12:44 12:56 13:08 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:55 15:07 15:18 15:28 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:15 17:27 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:38 18:50 19:03 19:15 19:28 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:11 22:51 23:07 00:07
All Saints Chrisp Street Market (->E) 00:28 00:48 01:08 04:58 05:58 06:14 06:30 06:46 07:02 07:14 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 09:02 09:14 09:26 09:38 09:49 10:01 10:13 10:24 10:36 10:47 12:35 12:46 12:58 13:10 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:57 15:09 15:20 15:30 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:17 17:29 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:40 18:52 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:44 19:59 20:14 20:34 20:53 21:12 22:52 23:08 00:08
All Saints Hay Currie Street (->E) 00:28 00:48 01:08 04:58 05:58 06:14 06:30 06:47 07:03 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:03 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:02 10:14 10:25 10:37 10:48 12:36 12:47 12:59 13:11 14:23 14:35 14:47 14:58 15:10 15:21 15:31 15:43 15:55 16:07 16:18 17:30 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:41 18:53 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:13 22:53 23:08 00:08
All Saints Jolly's Green (Stop) 00:29 00:49 01:09 04:59 05:59 06:15 06:31 06:48 07:04 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 09:04 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:51 10:03 10:15 10:26 10:38 10:49 12:37 12:48 13:00 13:12 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:22 15:32 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:19 17:31 17:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:42 18:54 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:46 20:01 20:16 20:36 20:55 21:14 22:54 23:09 00:09
S Bromley St Michael's Court (->N) 00:30 00:50 01:10 05:00 06:00 06:16 06:32 06:49 07:05 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 09:05 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:04 10:16 10:27 10:39 10:50 12:38 12:49 13:01 13:13 14:25 14:37 14:49 15:00 15:12 15:24 15:34 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:21 17:33 17:43 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:43 18:55 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:47 20:02 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:15 22:55 23:10 00:10
Bromley Teviot Estate (->N) 00:31 00:51 01:11 05:01 06:01 06:17 06:33 06:50 07:06 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:07 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:42 09:53 10:05 10:17 10:28 10:40 10:51 12:39 12:50 13:02 13:14 14:26 14:38 14:51 15:02 15:14 15:25 15:35 15:47 15:59 16:11 16:22 17:34 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:48 20:03 20:18 20:38 20:57 21:16 22:56 23:11 00:11
Bromley Poplar Baptist Church (Stop) 00:32 00:52 01:12 05:02 06:02 06:18 06:34 06:51 07:07 07:19 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:08 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 10:29 10:41 10:52 12:40 12:51 13:03 13:15 14:27 14:39 14:52 15:03 15:15 15:27 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:24 17:36 17:46 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:49 20:04 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:17 22:57 23:12 00:12
S Bromley Leven Road (->SE) 00:33 00:53 01:13 05:03 06:03 06:19 06:35 06:52 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:57 08:09 09:09 09:20 09:32 09:44 09:55 10:07 10:19 10:30 10:42 10:53 12:41 12:52 13:04 13:16 14:28 14:40 14:53 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:38 15:50 16:02 16:14 16:25 17:37 17:47 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:50 20:05 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:18 22:58 23:13 00:13
S Bromley Ettrick Street (->S) 00:34 00:54 01:14 05:04 06:04 06:20 06:36 06:53 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:11 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 10:31 10:43 10:54 12:42 12:54 13:06 13:18 14:30 14:42 14:55 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:40 15:52 16:04 16:16 16:27 17:39 17:49 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:52 20:07 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:20 23:00 23:14 00:14
S Bromley Goodway Gardens (Stop) 00:35 00:55 01:15 05:05 06:05 06:21 06:37 06:54 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:47 08:00 08:12 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:46 09:57 10:09 10:21 10:32 10:44 10:55 12:43 12:55 13:07 13:19 14:31 14:43 14:56 15:07 15:19 15:31 15:42 15:54 16:06 16:18 16:29 17:41 17:51 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:51 19:03 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:53 20:08 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:21 23:01 23:15 00:15
S Bromley East India Dock Road (Stop) 00:36 00:56 01:16 05:06 06:06 06:22 06:39 06:56 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:14 09:14 09:25 09:37 09:48 09:59 10:11 10:23 10:34 10:46 10:57 12:45 12:57 13:09 13:21 14:33 14:45 14:58 15:09 15:21 15:33 15:44 15:56 16:08 16:20 16:31 17:43 17:53 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:40 19:55 20:10 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:22 23:02 23:16 00:16
Canning Town Stephenson Street (Stop H) 00:37 00:57 01:17 05:07 06:07 06:23 06:40 06:57 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:16 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 10:36 10:48 10:59 12:47 12:59 13:11 13:23 14:35 14:47 15:00 15:11 15:23 15:35 15:46 15:58 16:10 16:22 16:33 17:45 17:55 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:56 20:11 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:23 23:03 23:17 00:17
Canning Town Station (Stop A) 00:39 00:59 01:19 05:09 06:09 06:25 06:42 06:59 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:18 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:52 10:03 10:15 10:27 10:38 10:50 11:01 12:49 13:01 13:13 13:25 14:37 14:49 15:02 15:13 15:25 15:37 15:49 16:01 16:13 16:24 16:35 17:47 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:31 19:43 19:58 20:13 20:28 20:48 21:07 21:25 23:05 23:19 00:19

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset