🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

31 - Havant - Hayling Island

A service operated by Stagecoach in Portsmouth

Map

Havant Bus Station (Stop B) 05:50 then hourly until 18:50 20:00 22:00
Havant Bulbeck Road (S-bound) 05:50 18:50 20:00 22:00
Havant Solent Road (S-bound) 05:50 18:50 20:00 22:00
Langstone Woodbury Avenue (S-bound) 05:51 18:51 20:01 22:01
Langstone Longmead Gardens (S-bound) 05:51 18:51 20:01 22:01
Langstone Mill Lane (S-bound) 05:52 18:52 20:02 22:02
Langstone High Street (SE-bound) 05:52 18:52 20:02 22:02
Langstone The Ship (SE-bound) 05:53 18:53 20:03 22:03
Langstone Bridge Garage (SW-bound) 05:54 18:54 20:04 22:04
Northney Finiterre (S-bound) 05:55 18:55 20:05 22:05
Northney New Cut (S-bound) 05:55 18:55 20:05 22:05
Stoke Victoria Road (S-bound) 05:56 18:56 20:06 22:06
Stoke Northwood Lane (SE-bound) 05:57 18:57 20:07 22:07
Stoke Castlemans Lane (SE-bound) 05:58 18:58 20:08 22:08
Stoke, o/s Yew Tree 05:59 18:59 20:09 22:09
Stoke The Maypole (SE-bound) 05:59 18:59 20:09 22:09
Hayling Island Mill Rythe School (SW-bound) 06:01 19:01 20:11 22:11
Gable Head Kings Road (S-bound) 06:02 19:02 20:12 22:12
Gable Head, o/s The Hayling College 06:03 19:03 20:13 22:13
Gable Head Tournerbury Lane (S-bound) 06:03 19:03 20:13 22:13
Mengham, adj St Leonards Avenue 06:04 19:04 20:14 22:14
Mengham Webb Lane (E-bound) 06:06 19:06 20:16 22:16
Eastoke, adj Salterns Lane 06:07 19:07 20:17 22:17
Eastoke, adj Fishery Lane 06:07 19:07 20:17 22:17
Eastoke Southwood Shops (E-bound) 06:08 19:08 20:18 22:18
Eastoke Avenue (SE-bound) 06:10 19:10 20:20 22:20
Eastoke, adj Creek Road 06:10 19:10 20:20 22:20
Eastoke, opp Beach Court 06:11 19:11 20:21 22:21
Eastoke Nutbourne Road (E-bound) 06:11 19:11 20:21 22:21
Eastoke Bosmere Road (E-bound) 06:12 19:12 20:22 22:22
Eastoke Sandy Point Reserve (W-bound) 06:13 19:13 20:23 22:23
Eastoke Sandy Point Road (W-bound) 06:13 19:13 20:23 22:23
Eastoke, opp West Haye Road 06:14 19:14 20:24 22:24
Eastoke, opp Creek Road 06:14 19:14 20:24 22:24
Eastoke Avenue (NW-bound) 06:15 19:15 20:25 22:25
Eastoke Southwood Shops (W-bound) 06:16 19:16 20:26 22:26
Eastoke The Lifeboat Inn (NW-bound) 06:17 19:17 20:27 22:27
Eastoke Sea Front Estate (NW-bound) 06:17 19:17 20:27 22:27
S Hayling Bound Lane (NW-bound) 06:18 19:18 20:28 22:28
S Hayling Webb Lane (W-bound) 06:18 19:18 20:28 22:28
S Hayling Sea Grove Avenue (W-bound) 06:18 19:18 20:28 22:28
S Hayling Tudor Close (W-bound) 06:19 19:19 20:29 22:29
Beachlands, opp Reading House 06:19 19:19 20:29 22:29
Beachlands Bus Station (N-bound) 06:21 19:21 20:31 22:31
Beachlands, opp Magdala Road 06:21 19:21 20:31 22:31
W Town Staunton Avenue (W-bound) 06:22 19:22 20:32 22:32
W Town St Thomas Avenue (N-bound) 06:24 19:24 20:34 22:34
W Town, o/s Station Theatre 06:25 19:25 20:35 22:35
W Town, adj West Town Inn 06:26 19:26 20:36 22:36
W Town, nr Tesco Express 06:27 19:27 20:37 22:37
W Town, o/s Barley Mow 06:28 19:28 20:38 22:38
W Town, opp Sycamore Drive 06:28 19:28 20:38 22:38
W Town, opp H.I. Holiday Park 06:29 19:29 20:39 22:39
W Town Brights Lane (NE-bound) 06:29 19:29 20:39 22:39
W Town The Oven Campsite (NE-bound) 06:30 19:30 20:40 22:40
Hayling Island Mill Rythe School (E-bound) 06:32 19:32 20:42 22:42
Stoke The Maypole (NW-bound) 06:33 19:33 20:43 22:43
Stoke, opp Yew Tree 06:34 19:34 20:44 22:44
Stoke Castlemans Lane (NW-bound) 06:35 19:35 20:45 22:45
Stoke Northwood Lane (NW-bound) 06:36 19:36 20:46 22:46
Stoke Victoria Road (N-bound) 06:37 19:37 20:47 22:47
Northney New Cut (N-bound) 06:38 19:38 20:48 22:48
Northney Finiterre (N-bound) 06:39 19:39 20:49 22:49
Langstone Bridge Garage (N-bound) 06:39 19:39 20:49 22:49
Langstone The Ship (NW-bound) 06:41 19:41 20:51 22:51
Langstone Mill Lane (NW-bound) 06:41 19:41 20:51 22:51
Langstone Avenue (N-bound) 06:42 19:42 20:52 22:52
Langstone Langbrook Close (N-bound) 06:42 19:42 20:52 22:52
Havant Solent Road (N-bound) 06:44 19:44 20:54 22:54
Havant Bus Station (Stop B) 06:45 19:45 20:55 22:55

Timetable data from Stagecoach South, 20 July 2020

Similar services

Stagecoach in Portsmouth