🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): most bus operators are introducing new timetables, as fewer passengers are travelling. If you need to travel, please check their websites for the latest updates.

bustimes.org

31 - Horsforth - Holt Park Circular

A bus service operated by Squarepeg

Map

Horsforth Town Street 10:18 12:18 14:18
Horsforth The Green 10:20 12:20 14:19
Horsforth Fink Hill Broadway (S-bound) 10:21 12:21 14:21
Horsforth Fleece Hotel 10:22 12:22 14:22
Horsforth, on Victoria Drive 10:22 12:22 14:23
Horsforth, on Victoria Crescent 10:23 12:23 14:24
Horsforth Newlaithes Gardens (N-bound) 10:24 12:24 14:24
Horsforth, adj Clarence Clarence Gardens 10:24 12:24 14:25
Horsforth, on Sunnybank Avenue 10:25 12:25 14:25
Horsforth Stanhope Drive Sunnybank Ave 10:25 12:25 14:26
Horsforth, after Burley Lane Regent Rd 10:26 12:26 14:26
Horsforth, after Cragg Rd Cragg Avenue 10:27 12:27 14:27
Horsforth Broadgate Walk Broadway 10:28 12:28 14:28
Horsforth Broadgate Walk Broadgate Crescent 09:31 10:29 12:29 14:29
Horsforth Broadgate Walk Broadgate Avenue 09:31 10:29 12:29 14:29
Horsforth Wood Lane Broadgate Walk 09:32 10:30 12:30 14:30
Horsforth Broadgate Ave Broadgate Dr 09:32 10:31 12:31 14:30
Horsforth Springfield Mount St James Walk 09:34 10:32 12:32 14:32
Horsforth, at Stanhope Drive 09:35 10:33 12:33 14:33
Horsforth Broadgate Lane Golden Bank (stop) 09:37 10:35 12:35 14:35
Horsforth Town Street 09:38 10:36 12:36 14:36
Horsforth The Green 10:37 12:37
Horsforth Church Road Hall Ln 10:37 12:37
Horsforth Church Road Church Crecsent 10:38 12:38
Horsforth St Margarets Avenue (N-bound) 10:39 12:39
Horsforth St Margarets Road (E-bound) 10:39 12:39
Horsforth Old Ball 10:40 12:40
Horsforth Brownberrie Lane Brownberrie Dr 10:40 12:40
Horsforth, at Scotland Close 10:41 12:41
Horsforth, opp Scotland Way Arran Dr 10:41 12:41
Horsforth, on Arran Drive 10:42 12:42
Horsforth, at Scotland Way Arran Dr 10:43 12:43
Horsforth, at Scotland Way Argyll Cl 10:43 12:43
Horsforth, opp Scotland Close 10:43 12:43
Horsforth, adj Brownberrie Lane Brownberrie Dr 10:45 12:45
Horsforth Old Ball (E-bound) 10:45 12:45
Horsforth Station Rd Troy Road 10:46 12:46
Tinshill Rd Wood Hill Road (NE-bound) 10:48 12:48
Tinshill Wood Hill Rd Wood Hill Gardens 10:49 12:49
Cookridge Green Lane Moseley Wood Cl 10:49 12:49
Cookridge, opp Green Ln Moseley Wood Approach 10:50 12:50
Cookridge, at Holy Trinity School 10:51 12:51
Cookridge Green Lane Moseley Wood Ln 10:51 12:51
Green Lane Cookridge Ln 10:52 12:52
Cookridge, opp Otley Old Rd Tinshill Road 10:53 12:53
Tinshill Otley Old Road Holtdale Approach 10:53 12:53
Holt Park, at Holtdale Approach Holtdale Place 10:54 12:54
Holt Park, at Holtdale Approach Holtdale Rd 10:54 12:54
Holt Park, before Holt Farm Close 10:54 12:54
Holt Park Centre (stop C) 10:55 12:55
Holt Park Centre (stop C) 11:00 13:00
Holt Park, opp Holtdale Approach Holtdale Rd 11:00 13:00
Holt Park, opp Holtdale Approach Holtdale Place 11:01 13:01
Tinshill, opp Otley Old Road Holtdale Approach 11:01 13:01
Cookridge Otley Old Rd Tinshill Road 11:02 13:02
Green Lane Cookridge Ln (W-bound) 11:03 13:03
Cookridge, adj Green Lane Moseley Wood Ln 11:04 13:04
Cookridge, opp Holy Trinity School 11:05 13:05
Cookridge Green Ln Moseley Wood Approach 11:05 13:05
Tinshill, adj Wood Hill Rd Wood Hill Gardens 11:06 13:06
Tinshill Rd Wood Hill Road 11:07 13:07
Horsforth Station Rd Troy Road (W-bound) 11:08 13:08
Horsforth Old Ball 11:09 13:09
Horsforth Brownberrie Lane Brownberrie Dr 11:09 13:09
Horsforth, at Scotland Close 11:10 13:10
Horsforth, opp Scotland Way Arran Dr 11:10 13:10
Horsforth, on Arran Drive 11:11 13:11
Horsforth, at Scotland Way Arran Dr 11:12 13:12
Horsforth, at Scotland Way Argyll Cl 11:12 13:12
Horsforth, opp Scotland Close 11:12 13:12
Horsforth, adj Brownberrie Lane Brownberrie Dr 11:13 13:13
Horsforth St Margarets Road 11:14 13:14
Horsforth St Margarets Avenue 11:16 13:16
Horsforth, at Church Avenue St Margarets Ave 11:16 13:16
Horsforth Town Street Croft Court 11:17 13:17
Horsforth Town Street 11:18 13:18
Horsforth The Green 11:20 13:20
Horsforth Fink Hill Broadway (S-bound) 11:21 13:21
Horsforth Fleece Hotel 11:22 13:22
Horsforth, on Victoria Drive 11:22 13:22
Horsforth, on Victoria Crescent 11:23 13:23
Horsforth Newlaithes Gardens (N-bound) 11:23 13:23
Horsforth, adj Clarence Clarence Gardens 11:24 13:24
Horsforth, on Sunnybank Avenue 11:25 13:25
Horsforth, after Burley Lane Regent Rd 11:25 13:25
Horsforth, after Cragg Rd Cragg Avenue 11:27 13:27
Horsforth Broadgate Walk Broadgate Crescent 11:29 13:29
Horsforth Springfield Mount St James Walk 11:31 13:31
Horsforth, at Stanhope Drive 11:33 13:33
Horsforth Broadgate Lane Golden Bank (stop) 11:35 13:35
Horsforth Town Street 11:36 13:36

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

More information

Squarepeg