Bus Times

31 - Ilfracombe - Mullacott Cross - Woolacombe

A bus service operated by Filers Travel

Ilfracombe - Mullacott Cross - Woolacombe

Ilfracombe St James's Place Gardens (NE-bound) 07:45 09:05 10:05 11:05 12:05 13:05 14:05 15:35 16:35 17:35
Ilfracombe Ropery Road (W-bound) 07:47 09:07 10:07 11:07 12:07 13:07 14:07 15:37 16:37 17:37
Ilfracombe Methodist Church (W-bound) 07:48 09:08 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:38 16:38 17:38
Ilfracombe Garage (Stop C) 07:50 09:10 10:10 11:10 12:10 13:10 14:10 15:40 16:40 17:40
Ilfracombe The Vicarage (S-bound) 07:51 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Ilfracombe Bicclescombe Park Road (S-bound) 07:51 09:11 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:41 16:41 17:41
Lower Slade, opp The Nook 07:52 09:12 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:42 16:42 17:42
Lower Slade Score Lodge (SW-bound) 07:54 09:14 10:14 11:14 12:14 13:14 14:14 15:44 16:44 17:44
Trimstone Mullacott Cross (S-bound) 07:57 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:47 16:47 17:47
Trimstone Mullacott Cross (W-bound) 07:57 09:17 10:17 11:17 12:17 13:17 14:17 15:47 16:47 17:47
Trimstone, opp Mullacott Veterinary Hospital 07:58 09:18 10:18 11:18 12:18 13:18 14:18 15:48 16:48 17:48
Trimstone Manor Farm (W-bound) 08:00 09:20 10:20 11:20 12:20 13:20 14:20 15:50 16:50 17:50
Willingcott Lee Cross (W-bound) 08:01 09:21 10:21 11:21 12:21 13:21 14:21 15:51 16:51 17:51
Ossaborough Fortescue Arms (S-bound) 10:22 12:22 14:22 15:52 16:52 17:52
Ossaborough Golden Coast Holiday Park (E-bound) 10:23 12:23 14:23 15:53 16:53 17:53
Ossaborough Haynes Garage (W-bound) 10:24 12:24 14:24 15:54 16:54 17:54
Woolacombe Rise (NW-bound) 10:25 12:25 14:25 15:55 16:55 17:55
Woolacombe, opp Royal Hotel 10:26 12:26 14:26 15:56 16:56 17:56
Woolacombe, opp Parish Church 10:27 12:27 14:27 15:57 16:57 17:57
Ossaborough, opp Telephone Box 08:01 09:21 11:21 13:21
Ossaborough Headlands View Avenue (NW-bound) 08:02 09:22 11:22 13:22
Woolacombe Borough Cross (NW-bound) 08:03 09:23 11:23 13:23
Woolacombe Bay (NW-bound) 08:03 09:23 11:23 13:23
Mortehoe Damage Barton (NW-bound) 08:04 09:24 11:24 13:24
Mortehoe Twitchen Holiday Park (NW-bound) 08:05 09:25 11:25 13:25
Mortehoe Golf Course (NW-bound) 08:05 09:25 11:25 13:25
Mortehoe Post Office (W-bound) 08:07 09:27 11:27 13:27
Mortehoe Apartments (S-bound) 08:08 09:28 11:28 13:28
Woolacombe Watersmeet Hotel (SE-bound) 08:10 09:29 11:29 13:29
Woolacombe Chichester House (S-bound) 08:11 09:30 11:30 13:30
Woolacombe Sands (W-bound) 08:14 09:32 10:28 11:32 12:28 13:32 14:28 15:58 16:58 17:58
Woolacombe End of Promenade (W-bound) 10:28 12:28 14:28 15:58 16:58 17:58
Woolacombe Chichester House (N-bound) 10:30 12:30 14:30 16:00 17:00 18:00
Woolacombe Watersmeet Hotel (NW-bound) 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:02 17:02 18:02
Mortehoe, opp Apartments 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:03 17:03 18:03
Mortehoe Post Office (E-bound) 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:06 17:06 18:06

Woolacombe - Mullacott Cross - Ilfracombe

Mortehoe Post Office (W-bound) 08:07 09:27 11:27 13:27
Mortehoe Apartments (S-bound) 08:08 09:28 11:28 13:28
Woolacombe Chichester House (S-bound) 08:10 09:30 11:30 13:30
Woolacombe Watersmeet Hotel (SE-bound) 08:11 09:31 11:31 13:31
Woolacombe Sands (W-bound) 08:14 09:35 10:29 11:35 12:29 13:35 14:29 15:59 16:59 17:59
Woolacombe End of Promenade (W-bound) 10:29 12:29 14:29 15:59 16:59 17:59
Woolacombe Chichester House (N-bound) 10:31 12:31 14:31 16:01 17:01 18:01
Woolacombe Parish Church (E-bound) 08:14 09:35 11:35 13:35
Woolacombe Royal Hotel (E-bound) 08:15 09:36 11:36 13:36
Woolacombe Rise (SE-bound) 08:16 09:37 11:37 13:37
Ossaborough Haynes Garage (E-bound) 08:17 09:38 11:38 13:38
Ossaborough, opp Golden Coast Holiday Park 08:19 09:40 11:40 13:40
Ossaborough Fortescue Arms (N-bound) 08:19 09:40 11:40 13:40
Woolacombe Watersmeet Hotel (NW-bound) 10:32 12:32 14:32 16:02 17:02 18:02
Mortehoe, opp Apartments 10:33 12:33 14:33 16:03 17:03 18:03
Mortehoe Post Office (E-bound) 10:36 12:36 14:36 16:06 17:06 18:06
Mortehoe Golf Course (SE-bound) 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:07 17:07 18:07
Mortehoe Twitchen Holiday Park (SE-bound) 10:37 12:37 14:37 16:07 17:07 18:07
Mortehoe Damage Barton (SE-bound) 10:38 12:38 14:38 16:08 17:08 18:08
Woolacombe Bay (SE-bound) 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:09 17:09 18:09
Woolacombe Borough Cross (SE-bound) 10:39 12:39 14:39 16:09 17:09 18:09
Ossaborough, opp Headlands View Avenue 10:40 12:40 14:40 16:10 17:10 18:10
Ossaborough Telephone Box (SE-bound) 10:41 12:41 14:41 16:11 17:11 18:11
Willingcott Lee Cross (E-bound) 08:21 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:12 17:12 18:12
Trimstone Golf Range (E-bound) 08:21 09:42 10:42 11:42 12:42 13:42 14:42 16:12 17:12 18:12
Trimstone Mullacott Veterinary Hospital (E-bound) 08:23 09:44 10:44 11:44 12:44 13:44 14:44 16:14 17:14 18:14
Trimstone Mullacott Cross (E-bound) 08:25 09:45 10:45 11:45 12:45 13:45 14:45 16:15 17:15 18:15
Trimstone Mullacott Cross (N-bound) 09:46 10:46 11:46 12:46 13:46 14:46 16:16 17:16 18:16
Lower Slade Score Lodge (NE-bound) 09:49 10:49 11:49 12:49 13:49 14:49 16:19 17:19 18:19
Lower Slade The Nook (NW-bound) 09:50 10:50 11:50 12:50 13:50 14:50 16:20 17:20 18:20
Ilfracombe Post Box (N-bound) 09:51 10:51 11:51 12:51 13:51 14:51 16:21 17:21 18:21
Ilfracombe, opp The Vicarage 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Hele, opp Two Pots 08:33
Ilfracombe Fowlers Holiday Park (NW-bound) 08:39
Ilfracombe Academy (N-bound) 08:40
Ilfracombe Worth Road (W-bound) 08:41
Ilfracombe Whittingham Road (W-bound) 08:41
Ilfracombe Queens Avenue (W-bound) 08:42
Ilfracombe Princess Avenue (SW-bound) 08:42
Ilfracombe Fairfield (SE-bound) 08:43
Ilfracombe Infants School (NW-bound) 08:44
Ilfracombe The Memorial (N-bound) 09:52 10:52 11:52 12:52 13:52 14:52 16:22 17:22 18:22
Ilfracombe Marlborough Road (N-bound) 08:46
Ilfracombe Wilder Road Car Park (N-bound) 08:47 09:53 10:53 11:53 12:53 13:53 14:53 16:23 17:23 18:23
Ilfracombe Lidl (NE-bound) 08:48 09:54 10:54 11:54 12:54 13:54 14:54 16:24 17:24 18:24
Ilfracombe The Gardens (E-bound) 08:50 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:26 17:26 18:26
Ilfracombe Promenade (E-bound) 08:50 09:56 10:56 11:56 12:56 13:56 14:56 16:26 17:26 18:26
Ilfracombe St James's Place Gardens (NE-bound) 08:52 09:58 10:58 11:58 12:58 13:58 14:58 16:28 17:28 18:28

♿ Wheelchair-accessible

More information