bustimes.org

31 - Lichfield - Lichfield via Weston Rd

A bus service operated by Midland Classic

Map

Lichfield Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:45 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 15:15 16:15 then every 30 minutes until 17:45
Lichfield, adj Tesco Store 07:46 08:46 15:16 16:16 17:46
Lichfield, adj St Michael Road 07:46 08:46 15:16 16:16 17:46
Lichfield, adj Samuel Johnson Hospital 07:47 08:47 15:17 16:17 17:47
Trent Valley, opp Witley Drive 07:48 08:48 15:18 16:18 17:48
Trent Valley, opp Vulcan Road 07:49 08:49 15:19 16:19 17:49
Trent Valley, opp Hermes Road 07:49 08:49 15:19 16:19 17:49
Netherstowe, adj Brownsfield Road 07:50 08:50 15:20 16:20 17:50
Netherstowe Lane (opp) 07:51 08:51 15:21 16:21 17:51
Netherstowe, adj Doctor Johnson PH 07:51 08:51 15:21 16:21 17:51
Netherstowe, by Purcell Avenue 07:52 08:52 15:22 16:22 17:52
Netherstowe, opp Barn Close 07:53 08:53 15:23 16:23 17:53
Netherstowe, opp Field Road 07:54 08:54 15:24 16:24 17:54
Netherstowe, adj St. Marys Road 07:55 08:55 15:25 16:25 17:55
Netherstowe, adj Francis Road 07:57 08:57 15:27 16:27 17:57
Stowe, opp Needwood Hill 07:58 08:58 15:28 16:28 17:58
Stowe, adj Bloomfield Crescent 07:59 08:59 15:29 16:29 17:59
Stowe, opp Booth Close 07:59 08:59 15:29 16:29 17:59
Christ Church, opp Windmill Lane 08:00 09:00 15:30 16:30 18:00
Christ Church, adj Swallow Croft 08:01 09:01 15:31 16:31 18:01
Christ Church, adj Beacon Gardens 08:02 09:02 15:32 16:32 18:02
Christ Church, adj Anson Avenue 08:02 09:02 15:32 16:32 18:02
Christ Church, opp Beacon Park 08:04 09:04 15:34 16:34 18:04
Lichfield, nr Beacon Park 08:05 09:05 15:35 16:35 18:05
Lichfield, opp Old Library 08:06 09:06 15:36 16:36 18:06
Lichfield, adj Frog Lane 08:07 09:07 15:37 16:37 18:07
Lichfield Bus Station (Stand 2) 08:09 09:09 15:39 16:39 18:09

Timetable data from Midland Classic/Bus Open Data Service, 21 July 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Midland Classic