bustimes.org

31 - Lichfield - Lichfield via Weston Rd

A bus service operated by Midland Classic

Map

Lichfield Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:45 08:45 then every 30 minutes until 15:15 16:15 17:15 17:45
Lichfield, adj Tesco Store 07:46 08:46 15:16 16:16 17:16 17:46
Lichfield, adj St Michael Road 07:46 08:46 15:16 16:16 17:16 17:46
Lichfield, adj Samuel Johnson Hospital 07:47 08:47 15:17 16:17 17:17 17:47
Trent Valley, opp Witley Drive 07:48 08:48 15:18 16:18 17:18 17:48
Trent Valley, opp Vulcan Road 07:49 08:49 15:19 16:19 17:19 17:49
Trent Valley, opp Hermes Road 07:49 08:49 15:19 16:19 17:19 17:49
Netherstowe, adj Brownsfield Road 07:50 08:50 15:20 16:20 17:20 17:50
Netherstowe Lane (opp) 07:51 08:51 15:21 16:21 17:21 17:51
Netherstowe, adj Doctor Johnson PH 07:51 08:51 15:21 16:21 17:21 17:51
Netherstowe, by Purcell Avenue 07:52 08:52 15:22 16:22 17:22 17:52
Netherstowe, opp Barn Close 07:53 08:53 15:23 16:23 17:23 17:53
Netherstowe, opp Field Road 07:54 08:54 15:24 16:24 17:24 17:54
Netherstowe, adj St. Marys Road 07:55 08:55 15:25 16:25 17:25 17:55
Netherstowe, adj Francis Road 07:57 08:57 15:27 16:27 17:27 17:57
Stowe, opp Needwood Hill 07:58 08:58 15:28 16:28 17:28 17:58
Stowe, adj Bloomfield Crescent 07:59 08:59 15:29 16:29 17:29 17:59
Stowe, opp Booth Close 07:59 08:59 15:29 16:29 17:29 17:59
Christ Church, opp Windmill Lane 08:00 09:00 15:30 16:30 17:30 18:00
Christ Church, adj Swallow Croft 08:01 09:01 15:31 16:31 17:31 18:01
Christ Church, adj Beacon Gardens 08:02 09:02 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:02
Christ Church, adj Anson Avenue 08:02 09:02 15:32 16:32 17:32 18:02
Christ Church, opp Beacon Park 08:04 09:04 15:34 16:34 17:34 18:04
Lichfield, nr Beacon Park 08:05 09:05 15:35 16:35 17:35 18:05
Lichfield, opp Old Library 08:06 09:06 15:36 16:36 17:36 18:06
Lichfield, adj Frog Lane 08:07 09:07 15:37 16:37 17:37 18:07
Lichfield Bus Station (Stand 2) 08:09 09:09 15:39 16:39 17:39 18:09

Timetable data from Midland Classic/Bus Open Data Service, 5 August 2022. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Possibly similar services

Midland Classic