bustimes.org

31 - Interchange - Bus Station

A bus service operated by Arriva North West

Map

Crewe - Leighton Hospital - Winsford - Northwich

Winsford Industrial Estate Arriva Depot (Stop H) 06:40 then hourly until
Winsford Industrial Estate Road Four (Stop I) 06:40
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 9) 07:33 17:33 19:08
Crewe Hightown (cnr) 07:33 17:33 19:08
Crewe West Avenue (cnr) 07:34 17:34 19:09
Crewe Richard Street (cnr) 07:35 17:35 19:10
Crewe Goddard Street (cnr) 07:36 17:36 19:11
Crewe, nr West Street 07:36 17:36 19:11
Crewe, opp Pioneer Club 07:37 17:37 19:12
Crewe, o/s Underwood Business Park 07:38 17:38 19:13
Crewe, nr Stores 07:39 17:39 19:14
Coppenhall Cliffe Road (cnr) 07:40 17:40 19:15
Coppenhall, nr Bradfield Road 07:40 17:40 19:15
Coppenhall Selworthy Drive (cnr) 07:42 17:42 19:17
Coppenhall, o/s The Merlin PH 07:43 17:43 19:18
Coppenhall, opp Parkers Road 07:44 17:44 19:19
Leighton Hospital (o/s) 07:47 17:47 19:22
Bradfield Green, nr Middlewich Road 07:48 17:48 19:23
Cross Lane, nr Wayside 07:50 17:50 19:25
Cross Lane, nr Brookhouse Lane 07:50 17:50 19:25
Church Minshull, o/s Frog Manor 07:52 17:52 19:27
Church Minshull, o/s Weaver View 07:52 17:52 19:27
Church Minshull, opp Woodstock 07:53 17:53 19:28
Church Minshull, opp Mobile Home Park 07:54 17:54 19:29
Darnhall Ashbrook Bridge (N-bound) 07:56 17:56 19:31
Darnhall, adj Raven Inn PH 07:57 17:57 19:32
Winsford Industrial Estate Premier Park (Stop E) 06:41
Winsford Industrial Estate Meridean House (Stop C) 06:41
Winsford Industrial Estate Bostock Road (Stop A) 06:42
Glebe Green, o/s Swanlow Park Cemetery 07:59 17:59 19:33
Glebe Green, nr Moors Lane 08:00 18:00 19:34
Glebe Green Mallard Way (cnr) 08:00 18:00 19:35
Glebe Green Swanlow Avenue (cnr) 08:01 18:01 19:36
Glebe Green, opp Bentley Grove 08:02 18:02 19:36
Glebe Green, opp Vauxhall Way 08:03 18:03 19:37
Glebe Green, opp Bedford Rise 07:04 08:04 18:04 19:38
Glebe Green Dover Drive (cnr) 07:04 08:04 18:04 19:38
Glebe Green, opp Wolvesley Place 07:05 08:05 18:05 19:39
Glebe Green Cleveland Way (cnr) 07:05 08:05 18:05 19:39
Glebe Green, opp Montgomery Way 07:05 08:05 18:05 19:39
Glebe Green Furness Close (cnr) 07:06 08:06 18:06 19:40
Glebe Green Conway Avenue (cnr) 07:06 08:06 18:06 19:40
Glebe Green, nr Denbigh Drive 07:07 08:07 18:07 19:41
Over Square (N-bound) 07:08 08:08 18:08 19:42
Winsford, o/s Police Station 07:09 08:09 18:09 19:43
Winsford, nr Guildhall 07:10 08:10 18:10 19:44
07:12 08:12 18:12 19:46
Winsford, o/s Siddon Street 07:13 08:13 18:13 19:47
Winsford Town Bridge (E-bound) 07:14 08:14 18:14 19:47
Wharton, opp Wesley Court 07:15 08:15 18:15 19:49
Wharton Road (nr) 07:17 08:17 18:17 19:50
Wharton, opp Christ Church 07:17 08:17 18:17 19:51
Wharton, o/s Library 07:18 08:18 18:18 19:51
Wharton, nr Dart Walk 07:19 08:19 18:19 19:52
Wharton, o/s Gowy Walk 07:20 08:20 18:20 19:53
Wharton Gardens (opp) 07:21 08:21 18:21 19:54
Wharton Green, opp Morrisons Distribution Centre 07:21 08:21 18:21
Wharton Green Industrial Estate Roundabout (N-bound) 06:42 07:22 08:22 18:22
Moulton Beehive Corner (W-bound) 07:25 08:25 18:25
Moulton Regent Street (cnr) 07:26 08:26 18:26
Moulton, o/s Village Hall 07:26 08:26 18:26
Moulton, nr Meadow Lane 07:26 08:26 18:26
Moulton Verdin Close (cnr) 07:27 08:27 18:27
Moulton Beehive Corner (NE-bound) 06:46 07:28 08:28 18:28
Mere Heath, opp Fairholme Road 06:46 07:28 08:28 18:28
Mere Heath Jack Lane (cnr) 06:47 07:29 08:29 18:29
Davenham, o/s Whittington Gardens 06:48 07:30 08:30 18:30
Davenham Fountain Lane (cnr) 06:49 07:31 08:31 18:31
Davenham Green Lane (cnr) 06:50 07:32 08:32 18:32
Leftwich The Elms (N-bound) 06:53 07:34 08:34 18:34
Leftwich Lime Avenue (cnr) 06:54 07:36 08:36 18:36
Leftwich, opp Kingsley Drive 06:55 07:36 08:36 18:36
Northwich, o/s Bowling Green Inn 06:56 07:38 08:38 18:38
Northwich, nr Railway Arch 06:57 07:38 08:38 18:38
Northwich, o/s Waitrose 06:58 07:39 08:39 18:39
Northwich Interchange Stand G 07:01 07:42 08:42 18:42

Northwich - Winsford - Leighton Hospital - Crewe

Northwich Interchange Stand G 07:18 then hourly until 16:18 17:28
Northwich, adj Railway Arch 07:19 16:19 17:29
Northwich, opp Bowling Green Inn 07:20 16:20 17:30
Leftwich Kingsley Drive (cnr) 07:21 16:21 17:31
Leftwich Old Hall Road (cnr) 07:22 16:22 17:32
Leftwich, o/s Old Post Office 07:22 16:22 17:32
Leftwich Woodpecker Drive (cnr) 07:23 16:23 17:33
Davenham, opp Green Lane 07:24 16:24 17:34
Davenham, o/s Bull's Head 07:25 16:25 17:35
Davenham, opp Fountain Lane 07:26 16:26 17:36
Davenham, opp Whittington Gardens 07:26 16:26 17:36
Mere Heath London Road (cnr) 07:27 16:27 17:37
Mere Heath, nr Fairholme Road 07:28 16:28 17:38
Moulton Beehive Corner (W-bound) 07:29 16:29 17:39
Moulton Regent Street (cnr) 07:29 16:29 17:39
Moulton, o/s Village Hall 07:30 16:30 17:40
Moulton, nr Meadow Lane 07:30 16:30 17:40
Moulton Verdin Close (cnr) 07:31 16:31 17:41
Wharton Green Industrial Estate Roundabout (S-bound) 07:38 16:38 17:48
Wharton Green, o/s Morrisons Distribution Centre 07:40 16:40 17:50
Wharton Gardens (nr) 06:41 07:41 16:41 17:51
Wharton, opp Gowy Walk 06:41 07:41 16:41 17:51
Wharton, opp Dart Walk 06:42 07:42 16:42 17:52
Wharton, o/s Willow Wood School 06:43 07:43 16:43 17:53
Wharton, o/s Christ Church 06:43 07:43 16:43 17:53
Wharton Road (cnr) 06:44 07:44 16:44 17:54
Wharton Ledward Street (cnr) 06:45 07:45 16:45 17:55
Winsford Town Bridge (W-bound) 06:47 07:47 16:47 17:57
Winsford, opp Siddon Street 06:48 07:48 16:48 17:58
Winsford, o/s Library 06:49 07:49 16:49 17:59
06:51 07:51 16:51 18:01
Winsford Well Street (cnr) 06:52 07:52 16:52 18:02
Over Square (S-bound) 06:53 07:53 16:53 18:03
Glebe Green, opp Denbigh Drive 06:54 07:54 16:54 18:04
Glebe Green, opp Conway Avenue 06:54 07:54 16:54 18:04
Glebe Green, nr Brecon Way 06:54 07:54 16:54 18:04
Glebe Green Launceston Close (cnr) 06:55 07:55 16:55 18:05
Glebe Green Lulworth Close (cnr) 06:55 07:55 16:55 18:05
Glebe Green Caernarvon Avenue (cnr) 06:56 07:56 16:56 18:06
Glebe Green The Loont (cnr) 06:57 07:57 16:57 18:07
Glebe Green Bedford Rise (cnr) 06:58 07:58 16:58 18:08
Glebe Green, nr Vauxhall Way 06:58 07:58 16:58 18:08
Glebe Green Bentley Grove (cnr) 06:58 07:58 16:58 18:08
Glebe Green, opp Swanlow Avenue 06:58 07:58 16:58 18:08
Glebe Green, opp Nightingale Court 06:59 07:59 16:59 18:09
Glebe Green, opp Mallard Way 06:59 07:59 16:59 18:09
Glebe Green, opp Moors Lane 06:59 07:59 16:59 18:09
Glebe Green, opp Swanlow Park Cemetery 07:00 08:00 17:00 18:10
Darnhall, opp Raven Inn PH 07:00 08:00 17:00 18:10
Darnhall Ashbrook Bridge (S-bound) 07:01 08:01 17:01 18:11
Church Minshull, o/s Mobile Home Park 07:02 08:02 17:02 18:12
Church Minshull, o/s Woodstock 07:03 08:03 17:03 18:13
Church Minshull, opp Frog Manor 07:04 08:04 17:04 18:14
Cross Lane Brookhouse Lane (cnr) 07:07 08:07 17:07 18:17
Cross Lane, opp Wayside 07:07 08:07 17:07 18:17
Bradfield Green, opp Middlewich Road 07:12 08:12 17:12 18:22
Leighton Hospital (o/s) 07:16 08:16 17:16 18:26
Coppenhall, nr Parkers Road 07:18 08:18 17:18 18:28
Coppenhall, opp The Merlin PH 07:19 08:19 17:19 18:29
Coppenhall, opp Selworthy Drive 07:20 08:20 17:20 18:30
Coppenhall Bradfield Road (cnr) 07:21 08:21 17:21 18:31
Coppenhall, opp Cliffe Road 07:21 08:21 17:21 18:31
Crewe, o/s Stores 07:22 08:22 17:22 18:32
Crewe, opp Underwood Business Park 07:23 08:23 17:23 18:33
Crewe, o/s Pioneer Club 07:23 08:23 17:23 18:33
Crewe Underwood Lane (cnr) 07:24 08:24 17:24 18:34
Crewe Derby Street (cnr) 07:25 08:25 17:25 18:35
Crewe, opp West Avenue 07:26 08:26 17:26 18:36
Crewe, opp Browning Street 07:26 08:26 17:26 18:36
Crewe Bus Station (Stand 9) 07:28 08:28 17:28 18:38

Timetable data from Arriva UK Bus/Bus Open Data Service, 14 September 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Contactless payment accepted

Similar services

Arriva North West