bustimes.org

312 - South Croydon, Bus Garage - Croydon - East Croydon - Addiscombe - Woodside - Norwood Junction

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

South Croydon Bus Garage - Norwood Junction Station

South Croydon Bus Garage (Stop GD) 00:17 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:26 05:38 05:49 06:00 06:12 06:23 06:33 06:42 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:18 09:30 then every 12 minutes until 13:42 13:54 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:51 then every 12 minutes until 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:40 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:55 21:15 21:36 then every 20 minutes until 22:56 23:17 23:37 23:57
South Croydon Haling Park Road (Stop GE) 00:17 04:44 04:59 05:14 05:26 05:38 05:49 06:00 06:12 06:23 06:34 06:43 06:53 07:03 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:06 09:19 09:31 13:43 13:55 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:52 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:56 21:16 21:36 22:56 23:17 23:37 23:57
South Croydon Upland Road (Stop GF) 00:18 04:45 05:00 05:15 05:27 05:39 05:50 06:01 06:13 06:24 06:35 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:20 09:32 13:44 13:56 14:08 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:53 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:42 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:57 21:17 21:37 22:57 23:18 23:38 23:58
South Croydon Swan & Sugar Loaf (Stop M) 00:19 04:46 05:01 05:16 05:28 05:40 05:51 06:02 06:14 06:25 06:36 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:21 09:33 13:45 13:57 14:09 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:54 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:30 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:58 21:18 21:38 22:58 23:19 23:39 23:59
South Croydon Coombe Road (Stop V) 00:20 04:47 05:02 05:17 05:29 05:41 05:52 06:03 06:15 06:26 06:37 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:22 09:34 13:46 13:58 14:10 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:55 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:44 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:59 21:19 21:39 22:59 23:20 23:40 00:00
Croydon Flyover (Stop KT) 00:21 04:48 05:03 05:18 05:30 05:42 05:53 06:04 06:16 06:27 06:38 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:35 13:47 13:59 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:46 14:57 17:57 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:20 19:32 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 21:00 21:20 21:40 23:00 23:21 23:41 00:01
Croydon Library (Stop KM) 00:22 04:49 05:04 05:19 05:31 05:43 05:54 06:05 06:17 06:28 06:39 06:48 06:58 07:09 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:12 09:25 09:37 13:49 14:01 14:13 14:24 14:36 14:48 14:59 17:59 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:34 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 20:47 21:02 21:22 21:42 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Croydon Fairfield Halls (Stop KC) 00:24 04:50 05:05 05:20 05:32 05:44 05:56 06:07 06:19 06:30 06:41 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:40 13:52 14:04 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:02 18:02 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:36 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 20:49 21:04 21:24 21:44 23:04 23:24 23:44 00:04
Cherry Orchard Rd / East Croydon Stn (Stop E4) 00:26 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:34 05:46 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:33 06:44 06:54 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:43 13:55 14:07 14:19 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 18:06 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:52 20:04 20:16 20:28 20:40 20:52 21:06 21:26 21:46 23:06 23:26 23:46 00:06
Croydon Cross Road (Stop E9) 00:26 04:52 05:07 05:22 05:34 05:46 05:58 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:45 06:55 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:19 09:32 09:44 13:56 14:08 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 18:07 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 20:41 20:53 21:07 21:27 21:47 23:07 23:27 23:47 00:06
Addiscombe Leslie Grove (->N) 00:27 04:53 05:08 05:23 05:35 05:47 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:17 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:05 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:45 13:57 14:09 14:21 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 18:08 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:18 19:30 19:41 19:54 20:06 20:18 20:30 20:42 20:54 21:08 21:28 21:48 23:08 23:28 23:48 00:07
Addiscombe Canning Road (Stop AA) 00:28 04:54 05:09 05:24 05:36 05:48 06:00 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:09 09:21 09:34 09:46 13:58 14:10 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:57 15:09 18:09 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:56 19:08 19:19 19:31 19:42 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 20:43 20:55 21:09 21:29 21:49 23:09 23:29 23:49 00:08
Addiscombe Havelock Road (Stop AB) 00:29 04:55 05:10 05:25 05:37 05:49 06:01 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:47 13:59 14:11 14:23 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 18:10 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:20 19:32 19:43 19:56 20:08 20:20 20:32 20:44 20:56 21:10 21:30 21:50 23:10 23:30 23:50 00:09
Addiscombe Tram Stop (Stop AC) 00:30 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:38 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:49 06:59 07:10 07:21 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:21 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:48 14:00 14:13 14:25 14:36 14:48 15:00 15:12 18:12 18:23 18:34 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:21 19:33 19:44 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:11 21:31 21:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:10
Addiscombe Parkview Road (Stop AD) 00:30 04:56 05:11 05:26 05:38 05:50 06:02 06:14 06:27 06:39 06:50 07:00 07:11 07:22 07:33 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:49 14:01 14:14 14:26 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 18:13 18:24 18:35 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:22 19:34 19:45 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:33 20:45 20:57 21:11 21:31 21:51 23:11 23:31 23:51 00:10
Woodside Brockenhurst Road (Stop AE) 00:31 04:57 05:12 05:27 05:39 05:51 06:03 06:15 06:28 06:40 06:51 07:01 07:12 07:23 07:35 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:03 09:14 09:26 09:39 09:50 14:02 14:15 14:27 14:39 14:51 15:03 15:15 18:15 18:26 18:37 18:49 19:01 19:12 19:23 19:35 19:46 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:34 20:46 20:58 21:12 21:32 21:52 23:12 23:32 23:52 00:11
Woodside Ashburton Park (Stop WS) 00:32 04:58 05:13 05:28 05:40 05:52 06:04 06:16 06:29 06:41 06:52 07:02 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:04 09:15 09:27 09:40 09:51 14:03 14:16 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 18:16 18:27 18:38 18:50 19:02 19:13 19:24 19:36 19:47 20:00 20:12 20:24 20:35 20:47 20:59 21:13 21:33 21:53 23:13 23:33 23:53 00:12
Woodside Tram Stop (Stop WN) 00:33 04:59 05:14 05:29 05:41 05:53 06:05 06:17 06:30 06:42 06:53 07:04 07:15 07:26 07:38 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:42 09:53 14:05 14:18 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 18:18 18:29 18:40 18:52 19:04 19:15 19:26 19:38 19:49 20:02 20:13 20:25 20:36 20:48 21:00 21:14 21:34 21:54 23:14 23:34 23:54 00:13
Woodside Croydon Arena (Stop WJ) 00:34 05:00 05:15 05:30 05:42 05:54 06:06 06:18 06:31 06:43 06:54 07:05 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:07 09:18 09:30 09:43 09:54 14:06 14:19 14:31 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 18:19 18:30 18:41 18:53 19:05 19:16 19:27 19:39 19:50 20:03 20:14 20:26 20:37 20:49 21:01 21:15 21:35 21:55 23:15 23:35 23:55 00:14
Woodside South Norwood Leisure Centre (Stop PH) 00:35 05:01 05:16 05:31 05:43 05:55 06:07 06:19 06:32 06:44 06:55 07:06 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:31 08:44 08:57 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:44 09:55 14:07 14:20 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 18:20 18:31 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:17 19:28 19:40 19:51 20:04 20:15 20:27 20:38 20:50 21:02 21:16 21:36 21:56 23:16 23:36 23:56 00:15
South Norwood Harrington Road (Stop PG) 00:36 05:02 05:17 05:32 05:44 05:56 06:08 06:20 06:33 06:45 06:56 07:07 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 14:08 14:21 14:34 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 18:22 18:33 18:44 18:56 19:07 19:18 19:29 19:41 19:52 20:05 20:16 20:28 20:39 20:51 21:03 21:17 21:37 21:57 23:17 23:37 23:57 00:16
South Norwood Doyle Road (Stop R) 00:37 05:03 05:18 05:33 05:45 05:57 06:09 06:21 06:34 06:46 06:57 07:08 07:20 07:32 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:34 08:47 09:00 09:11 09:22 09:34 09:46 09:57 14:09 14:22 14:35 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 18:23 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:08 19:19 19:30 19:42 19:53 20:06 20:17 20:29 20:40 20:52 21:04 21:18 21:38 21:58 23:18 23:38 23:58 00:17
South Norwood Norwood Junction Station (Stop S) 00:38 05:04 05:19 05:34 05:46 05:59 06:11 06:23 06:36 06:48 06:59 07:10 07:22 07:34 07:46 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:36 08:49 09:02 09:13 09:24 09:36 09:48 09:59 14:11 14:24 14:37 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 18:25 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:10 19:21 19:32 19:44 19:55 20:07 20:18 20:30 20:41 20:53 21:05 21:19 21:39 21:59 23:19 23:39 23:59 00:18

Norwood Junction Station - South Croydon Bus Garage

South Norwood Norwood Junction Station (Stop S) 00:05 00:25 00:45 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:10 06:22 06:34 06:46 06:56 07:06 07:16 07:28 07:40 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:21 09:34 09:47 10:00 then every 12 minutes until 14:00 14:11 14:22 14:33 14:44 14:56 15:07 then every 12 minutes until 17:19 17:31 17:43 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:45 18:58 19:10 19:23 19:35 19:47 20:00 20:13 then every 12 minutes until 20:49 21:04 21:24 then every 20 minutes until 22:24 22:44 23:04 23:24 23:45
South Norwood Portland Road / Norwood Jct Station (Stop P) 00:05 00:25 00:45 05:10 05:25 05:40 05:56 06:11 06:23 06:35 06:47 06:57 07:07 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:22 09:35 09:48 10:01 14:01 14:12 14:23 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:08 17:20 17:32 17:44 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:46 18:59 19:11 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:01 20:14 20:50 21:05 21:25 22:25 22:45 23:05 23:25 23:45
South Norwood Harrington Road (Stop PM) 00:06 00:26 00:46 05:11 05:26 05:41 05:57 06:12 06:24 06:36 06:48 06:58 07:08 07:18 07:30 07:42 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:23 09:36 09:49 10:02 14:02 14:13 14:24 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:09 17:21 17:33 17:45 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:47 19:00 19:12 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:02 20:15 20:51 21:06 21:26 22:26 22:46 23:06 23:26 23:46
Woodside South Norwood Leisure Centre (Stop PL) 00:07 00:27 00:47 05:12 05:27 05:42 05:58 06:13 06:25 06:37 06:49 06:59 07:09 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:46 08:59 09:12 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:03 14:03 14:14 14:25 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:11 17:23 17:35 17:47 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:03 20:16 20:52 21:07 21:27 22:27 22:47 23:07 23:27 23:47
Woodside Croydon Arena (Stop WK) 00:08 00:28 00:48 05:13 05:28 05:43 05:59 06:14 06:26 06:38 06:50 07:00 07:10 07:20 07:32 07:45 07:57 08:10 08:23 08:36 08:48 09:01 09:13 09:26 09:39 09:51 10:04 14:04 14:15 14:26 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:12 17:24 17:36 17:48 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:04 20:17 20:53 21:08 21:28 22:28 22:48 23:08 23:28 23:48
Woodside Tram Stop (Stop WL) 00:09 00:29 00:49 05:14 05:29 05:44 06:00 06:15 06:27 06:39 06:51 07:02 07:12 07:22 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:50 09:03 09:15 09:28 09:41 09:53 10:06 14:06 14:17 14:28 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:14 17:26 17:38 17:50 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:52 19:04 19:16 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:06 20:18 20:54 21:09 21:29 22:29 22:49 23:09 23:29 23:49
Woodside Ashburton Park (Stop WQ) 00:09 00:29 00:49 05:15 05:30 05:45 06:01 06:16 06:28 06:40 06:52 07:03 07:13 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:52 09:04 09:16 09:29 09:42 09:54 10:07 14:07 14:18 14:29 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:15 17:27 17:39 17:51 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:30 19:42 19:54 20:07 20:19 20:55 21:10 21:30 22:30 22:50 23:09 23:29 23:49
Woodside Brockenhurst Road (Stop AK) 00:10 00:30 00:50 05:16 05:31 05:46 06:02 06:17 06:29 06:41 06:53 07:05 07:15 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:54 09:06 09:18 09:31 09:44 09:56 10:08 14:08 14:19 14:31 14:42 14:53 15:05 15:17 17:29 17:41 17:53 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:54 19:06 19:18 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:08 20:20 20:56 21:11 21:31 22:31 22:51 23:10 23:30 23:50
Addiscombe Parkview Road (Stop AL) 00:11 00:31 00:51 05:17 05:32 05:47 06:03 06:18 06:30 06:42 06:54 07:06 07:16 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:05 08:18 08:31 08:44 08:56 09:08 09:20 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:09 14:09 14:20 14:32 14:43 14:55 15:07 15:19 17:31 17:43 17:55 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:32 19:44 19:56 20:09 20:21 20:57 21:12 21:32 22:32 22:52 23:11 23:31 23:51
Addiscombe Tram Stop (Stop AM) 00:12 00:32 00:52 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:04 06:19 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:08 07:18 07:29 07:41 07:54 08:07 08:20 08:33 08:46 08:58 09:10 09:22 09:35 09:47 09:59 10:11 14:11 14:22 14:34 14:45 14:57 15:09 15:21 17:33 17:45 17:57 18:09 18:21 18:33 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:58 21:13 21:33 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
Addiscombe Ashburton Road (Stop AN) 00:12 00:32 00:52 05:18 05:33 05:48 06:04 06:19 06:31 06:44 06:56 07:09 07:19 07:30 07:42 07:55 08:08 08:21 08:34 08:47 08:59 09:11 09:23 09:36 09:48 10:00 10:12 14:12 14:23 14:35 14:46 14:58 15:10 15:22 17:34 17:46 17:58 18:10 18:22 18:34 18:45 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:34 19:46 19:58 20:10 20:22 20:58 21:13 21:33 22:33 22:53 23:12 23:32 23:52
Addiscombe Havelock Road (Stop AP) 00:13 00:33 00:53 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:05 06:20 06:32 06:45 06:57 07:10 07:20 07:31 07:43 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:00 09:12 09:24 09:37 09:49 10:01 10:13 14:13 14:24 14:36 14:47 14:59 15:11 15:23 17:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:58 19:10 19:22 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:59 21:14 21:34 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
Addiscombe Canning Road (Stop AQ) 00:13 00:33 00:53 05:19 05:34 05:49 06:06 06:21 06:33 06:46 06:58 07:11 07:21 07:33 07:45 07:58 08:11 08:24 08:37 08:50 09:02 09:13 09:25 09:38 09:50 10:02 10:14 14:14 14:25 14:37 14:48 15:00 15:12 15:24 17:36 17:48 18:00 18:12 18:24 18:36 18:47 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 21:00 21:14 21:34 22:34 22:54 23:13 23:33 23:53
Addiscombe Morland Road (->W) 00:14 00:34 00:54 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:06 06:21 06:34 06:47 06:59 07:12 07:23 07:34 07:46 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:03 09:15 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:03 10:15 14:15 14:26 14:38 14:49 15:01 15:13 15:25 17:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 19:00 19:12 19:24 19:36 19:48 20:00 20:12 20:24 21:00 21:15 21:35 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
Addiscombe Leslie Grove (->S) 00:14 00:34 00:54 05:20 05:35 05:50 06:07 06:22 06:35 06:48 07:00 07:13 07:24 07:36 07:48 08:01 08:14 08:27 08:40 08:53 09:05 09:16 09:28 09:40 09:52 10:04 10:16 14:16 14:27 14:39 14:50 15:02 15:14 15:26 17:38 17:50 18:02 18:14 18:26 18:38 18:49 19:01 19:13 19:25 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 21:01 21:15 21:35 22:35 22:55 23:14 23:34 23:54
Croydon Cross Road (Stop E0) 00:15 00:35 00:55 05:21 05:36 05:51 06:08 06:23 06:36 06:49 07:01 07:14 07:25 07:37 07:49 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:06 09:17 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:05 10:17 14:17 14:28 14:40 14:51 15:03 15:15 15:27 17:39 17:51 18:03 18:15 18:27 18:39 18:50 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:38 19:50 20:02 20:14 20:26 21:02 21:16 21:36 22:36 22:56 23:15 23:35 23:55
Croydon Addiscombe Road (Stop E5) 00:16 00:36 00:56 05:22 05:37 05:52 06:09 06:24 06:37 06:50 07:02 07:15 07:27 07:39 07:51 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:08 09:19 09:31 09:43 09:54 10:06 10:18 14:18 14:29 14:41 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 17:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:39 19:51 20:03 20:15 20:27 21:03 21:17 21:37 22:37 22:57 23:16 23:36 23:56
East Croydon Station (Stop E7) 00:17 00:37 00:57 05:23 05:38 05:53 06:10 06:26 06:39 06:52 07:04 07:17 07:29 07:41 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:10 09:21 09:33 09:45 09:56 10:08 10:20 14:20 14:31 14:43 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 17:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:41 19:53 20:05 20:17 20:29 21:05 21:19 21:38 22:38 22:58 23:17 23:37 23:57
Croydon Park Street (Stop KJ) 00:19 00:39 00:59 05:25 05:40 05:55 06:12 06:28 06:41 06:54 07:06 07:19 07:31 07:44 07:56 08:09 08:22 08:35 08:48 09:01 09:12 09:23 09:35 09:47 09:58 10:10 10:22 14:22 14:33 14:45 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 17:44 17:56 18:08 18:20 18:32 18:44 18:55 19:07 19:19 19:31 19:43 19:55 20:07 20:19 20:31 21:07 21:21 21:40 22:40 23:00 23:19 23:39 23:59
South Croydon Coombe Road (Stop W) 00:21 00:41 01:01 05:27 05:42 05:57 06:14 06:30 06:43 06:56 07:09 07:22 07:34 07:47 07:59 08:12 08:25 08:38 08:51 09:04 09:15 09:26 09:38 09:50 10:01 10:13 10:25 14:25 14:36 14:48 14:59 15:11 15:23 15:35 17:47 17:59 18:11 18:23 18:35 18:46 18:57 19:09 19:21 19:33 19:45 19:57 20:09 20:21 20:33 21:09 21:23 21:42 22:42 23:02 23:21 23:41 00:01
South Croydon Aberdeen Road (Stop S) 00:22 00:42 01:02 05:28 05:43 05:58 06:15 06:31 06:44 06:57 07:10 07:23 07:35 07:48 08:00 08:13 08:26 08:39 08:52 09:05 09:16 09:27 09:39 09:51 10:02 10:14 10:26 14:26 14:38 14:50 15:01 15:13 15:25 15:37 17:49 18:01 18:13 18:25 18:37 18:48 18:59 19:11 19:23 19:35 19:47 19:59 20:11 20:23 20:35 21:11 21:25 21:44 22:44 23:03 23:22 23:42 00:02
South Croydon Swan & Sugar Loaf (Stop J) 00:24 00:43 01:03 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:17 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:12 07:25 07:37 07:50 08:02 08:15 08:28 08:41 08:54 09:07 09:18 09:29 09:41 09:53 10:04 10:16 10:28 14:28 14:40 14:52 15:04 15:16 15:28 15:40 17:52 18:04 18:16 18:28 18:40 18:51 19:02 19:14 19:26 19:37 19:49 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 21:13 21:27 21:46 22:46 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
South Croydon Upland Road (Stop GH) 00:24 00:43 01:03 05:30 05:45 06:00 06:17 06:33 06:46 06:59 07:13 07:26 07:38 07:51 08:03 08:16 08:29 08:42 08:55 09:08 09:19 09:30 09:42 09:54 10:05 10:17 10:29 14:29 14:41 14:53 15:05 15:17 15:29 15:41 17:53 18:05 18:17 18:29 18:41 18:52 19:03 19:15 19:27 19:38 19:50 20:01 20:13 20:25 20:37 21:13 21:27 21:46 22:46 23:05 23:24 23:44 00:04
South Croydon Haling Park Road (Stop GJ) 00:25 00:44 01:04 05:31 05:46 06:01 06:18 06:34 06:47 07:00 07:14 07:27 07:39 07:52 08:04 08:17 08:30 08:43 08:56 09:09 09:20 09:31 09:43 09:55 10:06 10:18 10:30 14:30 14:42 14:54 15:06 15:18 15:30 15:42 17:54 18:06 18:18 18:30 18:42 18:53 19:04 19:16 19:28 19:39 19:51 20:02 20:14 20:26 20:38 21:14 21:28 21:47 22:47 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
South Croydon Bus Garage (Stop) 00:26 00:45 01:05 05:32 05:47 06:02 06:19 06:35 06:48 07:01 07:15 07:28 07:40 07:53 08:06 08:19 08:32 08:45 08:58 09:11 09:22 09:33 09:45 09:57 10:08 10:20 10:32 14:32 14:44 14:56 15:08 15:20 15:32 15:44 17:56 18:07 18:19 18:31 18:43 18:54 19:05 19:17 19:29 19:40 19:52 20:03 20:15 20:27 20:39 21:15 21:29 21:48 22:48 23:07 23:26 23:46 00:06

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London