Bus Times

318 - Bromsgrove - Belbroughton - Stourbridge

A bus service operated by Kevs Cars and Coaches

Bromsgrove - Belbroughton - Stourbridge

Aston Fields Bromsgrove Railway Station (Stand A) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
Aston Fields, adj New Road Shops 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30
Aston Fields, opp Rigby Lane 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Aston Fields, adj Clive Road 09:31 11:31 13:31 15:31
Aston Fields, adj Wellington Road 09:32 11:32 13:32 15:32
Bromsgrove Regents Park Road (W-bound) 09:35 11:35 13:35 15:35
Bromsgrove Stratford Road (W-bound) 09:37 11:37 13:37 15:37
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 2) 07:35 09:41 11:41 13:41 15:41 16:35 17:45
Sidemoor, opp Pleck Stores 07:37 09:42 11:42 13:42 15:42 16:36 17:47
Sidemoor, adj Duke of York 07:38 09:43 11:43 13:43 15:43 16:37 17:49
Sidemoor, adj Broad Street 07:38
Sidemoor, opp Middleton Road 07:39
Sidemoor, opp Sainsbury's Local Store 07:39
Sidemoor, adj King George Close 09:44 11:44 13:44 15:44 16:38 17:50
Sidemoor King George Close (NE-bound) 09:45 11:45 13:45 15:45 16:39 17:51
Sidemoor, on Fockbury Mill Lane 09:47 11:47 13:47 15:47 16:41 17:52
Sidemoor, opp Barnsley Hall 07:40 09:48 11:48 13:48 15:48 16:42 17:53
Catshill, adj Hinton Fields 07:42 09:49 11:49 13:49 15:49 16:43 17:54
Catshill, opp Chadsgrove School 07:44 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 16:45 17:55
Catshill Meadow Road (N-bound) 07:44 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 16:45 17:55
Catshill, opp Gibb Lane School 07:44 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 16:45 17:55
Upper Catshill, opp Aintree Close 07:44 09:51 11:51 13:51 15:51 16:45 17:55
Upper Catshill, opp Alexander Close 07:45 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 16:46 17:56
Upper Catshill, opp Montgomery Close 07:45 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 16:46 17:56
Upper Catshill, opp Springs Avenue 07:45 09:52 11:52 13:52 15:52 16:46 17:56
Catshill, adj Plough and Harrow 07:46 09:53 11:53 13:53 15:53 16:47 17:57
Fairfield, opp Church 07:48 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 16:49 17:59
Fairfield, adj Swan Inn 07:48 09:55 11:55 13:55 15:55 16:49 17:59
Bell End Stourbridge Road (NW-bound) 07:50 09:56 11:56 13:56 15:56 16:50 18:00
Bell End, adj Mearse Lane 07:50 09:57 11:57 13:57 15:57 16:51 18:01
Bell End, opp Bell Inn 07:52 09:58 11:58 13:58 15:58 16:52 18:02
Walton Pool, opp Galton's Lane 07:53 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 16:53 18:03
Belbroughton, adj Hartle Farm 07:54 09:59 11:59 13:59 15:59 16:53 18:03
Belbroughton, opp Woodgate Way 07:55 10:00 12:00 14:00 16:00 16:54 18:04
Belbroughton, opp Talbot Inn 07:56 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 16:55 18:05
Belbroughton, opp Forge Lane 07:56 10:01 12:01 14:01 16:01 16:55 18:05
Belbroughton, opp Dark Lane 07:57 10:02 12:02 14:02 16:02 16:56 18:06
Holy Cross, adj Yew Tree Avenue 08:00 10:05 12:05 14:05 16:05 16:58 18:08
Holy Cross, adj Pool Furlong 08:02 10:07 12:07 14:07 16:07 17:00 18:10
Holy Cross, adj The Bell and Cross 08:05 10:10 12:10 14:10 16:10 17:02 18:12
Lower Clent, adj The French Hen 08:06 10:11 12:11 14:11 16:11 17:04 18:13
Hagley, adj Paramount Showrooms 08:08 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:07 18:15
Hagley Primary School (adj) 08:11 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:07 18:15
Hagley Station Road (W-bound) 08:13 10:13 12:13 14:13 16:13 17:07 18:15
W Hagley, opp Free Church 08:15 10:14 12:14 14:14 16:14 17:08 18:16
Hagley, opp Paramount Showrooms 08:18 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:11 18:17
Hagley, adj Prince of Wales 08:18 10:17 12:17 14:17 16:17 17:11 18:17
Pedmore, adj Ferndale Park 08:19 10:18 12:18 14:18 16:18 17:12 18:18
Pedmore La (adj) 08:20 10:19 12:19 14:19 16:19 17:13 18:19
Oldswinford, adj Oakleigh Rd 08:21 10:20 12:20 14:20 16:20 17:16 18:20
Oldswinford, before Glasshouse Hill 08:22 10:21 12:21 14:21 16:21 17:17 18:20
Oldswinford, opp Stourbridge College 08:23 10:22 12:22 14:22 16:22 17:18 18:20
Stourbridge, adj Union St 08:24 10:23 12:23 14:23 16:23 17:20 18:21
Stourbridge Ring Rd (opp) 08:27 10:26 12:26 14:26 16:26 17:25 18:23
Stourbridge Bus Station (Stand A) 08:30 10:29 12:29 14:29 16:29 17:30 18:25

Stourbridge - Belbroughton - Bromsgrove

Stourbridge Bus Station (Stand A) 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:45
Stourbridge, adj Foster St East 08:35 10:35 12:35 14:35 15:35 16:45
Stourbridge, opp Union St 08:36 10:36 12:36 14:36 15:36 16:46
Oldswinford, opp Stourbridge College 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 16:47
Oldswinford, after Glasshouse Hill 08:37 10:37 12:37 14:37 15:37 16:47
Oldswinford, opp Oakleigh Rd 08:38 10:38 12:38 14:38 15:38 16:48
Pedmore, adj Dingle Rd 08:39 10:39 12:39 14:39 15:39 16:49
Pedmore La (opp) 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 16:50
Pedmore, opp Ferndale Park 08:40 10:40 12:40 14:40 15:40 16:50
Hagley, opp Prince of Wales 08:42 10:42 12:42 14:42 15:42 16:53
Hagley, adj Paramount Showrooms 08:43 10:43 12:43 14:43 15:43 16:54
Hagley Primary School (adj) 08:45 10:45 12:45 14:45 15:51 16:55
Hagley Station Road (W-bound) 08:46 10:46 12:46 14:46 15:55 16:56
W Hagley, opp Free Church 08:47 10:47 12:47 14:47 15:56 16:57
Lower Clent, opp The French Hen 08:49 10:49 12:49 14:49 15:58 16:59
Holy Cross, opp The Bell and Cross 08:50 10:50 12:50 14:50 15:59 17:00
Holy Cross, opp Pool Furlong 08:51 10:51 12:51 14:51 16:00 17:01
Holy Cross, opp Yew Tree Avenue 08:53 10:53 12:53 14:53 16:02 17:03
Belbroughton, adj Dark Lane 08:56 10:56 12:56 14:56 16:05 17:06
Belbroughton, adj Talbot Inn 07:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:07 17:08
Belbroughton, adj Woodgate Way 07:58 08:58 10:58 12:58 14:58 16:07 17:08
Belbroughton, opp Hartle Farm 07:59 08:59 10:59 12:59 14:59 16:08 17:09
Walton Pool, adj Galton's Lane 08:00 09:00 11:00 13:00 15:00 16:09 17:10
Bell End, adj Bell Inn 08:01 09:01 11:01 13:01 15:01 16:10 17:11
Bell End, opp Mearse Lane 08:02 09:02 11:02 13:02 15:02 16:11 17:12
Bell End Stourbridge Road (SE-bound) 08:03 09:03 11:03 13:03 15:03 16:12 17:13
Fairfield, opp Swan Inn 08:05 09:05 11:05 13:05 15:05 16:14 17:15
Fairfield, adj Church 08:06 09:06 11:06 13:06 15:06 16:15 17:16
Catshill, opp Plough and Harrow 08:09 09:07 11:07 13:07 15:07 16:16 17:17
Upper Catshill, opp Bracken Grove 08:10 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:17 17:18
Upper Catshill, adj Montgomery Close 08:10 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:17 17:18
Upper Catshill, adj Alexander Close 08:10 09:08 11:08 13:08 15:08 16:17 17:18
Upper Catshill, adj Aintree Close 08:11 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:18 17:19
Catshill, adj Gibb Lane School 08:12 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:18 17:19
Catshill Meadow Road (S-bound) 08:12 09:09 11:09 13:09 15:09 16:18 17:19
Catshill, adj Chadsgrove School 08:13 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:19 17:20
Catshill, adj War Memorial 08:13 09:10 11:10 13:10 15:10 16:19 17:20
Catshill, opp Hinton Fields 08:14 09:11 11:11 13:11 15:11 16:20 17:21
Sidemoor, adj Barnsley Hall 08:16 09:14 11:14 13:14 15:14 16:23 17:23
Sidemoor, adj Sainsbury's Local Store 08:17
Sidemoor, adj Middleton Road 08:18
Sidemoor, opp Broad Street 08:19 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:27 17:26
Sidemoor, adj Shops 08:20 09:18 11:18 13:18 15:18 16:27 17:28
Sidemoor, adj Pleck Stores 08:21 09:19 11:19 13:19 15:19 16:28 17:29
Bromsgrove Bus Station (Stand 2) 08:25 09:21 11:21 13:21 15:21 16:30 17:35
Bromsgrove, adj Windsor Street 09:22 11:22 13:22 15:22
Bromsgrove, opp Sunnymead 09:23 11:23 13:23 15:23
Bromsgrove, adj Fordhouse Road 09:24 11:24 13:24 15:24
Aston Fields, opp Wellington Road 09:25 11:25 13:25 15:25
Aston Fields, opp Clive Road 09:26 11:26 13:26 15:26
Aston Fields, adj Rigby Lane 09:28 11:28 13:28 15:28
Aston Fields Bromsgrove Railway Station (Stand A) 09:30 11:30 13:30 15:30

More information