bustimes.org

318 - North Middlesex Hospital - Tottenham - Stamford Hill

A bus service operated by Arriva London

Map

North Middlesex Hospital - Tottenham - Stamford Hill

Edmonton North Middlesex Hospital (Stand T) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:14 11:29 then every 15 minutes until 12:14 12:29 12:44 then every 15 minutes until 13:59 14:14 then every 15 minutes until 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 then every 15 minutes until 16:59 17:15 then every 15 minutes until 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 then every 20 minutes until 00:20
Edmonton Hail & Ride Section Starts Here (->S) 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:05 08:25 08:45 09:00 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:14 11:29 12:14 12:29 12:44 13:59 14:14 15:29 15:44 15:59 16:14 16:59 17:15 18:00 18:20 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 20:20 20:40 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 22:20 00:20
Tottenham Hail & Ride Section (->S) 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:07 08:27 08:47 09:02 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:17 11:32 12:17 12:32 12:47 14:02 14:17 15:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 17:02 17:18 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:22 19:42 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:02 22:22 00:22
Tottenham Hail & Ride Section Ends Here (->S) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:17 11:32 12:17 12:32 12:48 14:03 14:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:17 17:02 17:18 18:03 18:23 18:43 19:03 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 00:23
Tottenham Cemetery (->W) 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:08 08:28 08:48 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:18 11:33 12:18 12:33 12:48 14:03 14:18 15:33 15:48 16:03 16:18 17:03 17:19 18:04 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:23 19:43 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:03 22:23 00:23
Tottenham Great Cambridge Road (Stop WH) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:09 08:29 08:49 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:19 11:34 12:19 12:34 12:50 14:05 14:20 15:35 15:50 16:05 16:19 17:04 17:20 18:05 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:24 19:44 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:04 21:24 21:44 22:04 22:24 00:24
Tottenham White Hart Lane (Stop RK) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:20 11:35 12:20 12:35 12:51 14:06 14:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:20 17:05 17:21 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 00:25
Great Cambridge Road Tottenham (Stop RP) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:50 09:05 09:20 09:35 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:20 11:35 12:20 12:35 12:51 14:06 14:21 15:36 15:51 16:06 16:20 17:05 17:21 18:06 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:25 19:45 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:05 21:25 21:45 22:05 22:25 00:25
Tottenham Awlfield Avenue (Stop RR) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:51 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:21 11:36 12:21 12:36 12:52 14:07 14:22 15:37 15:52 16:07 16:21 17:06 17:22 18:07 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:26 19:46 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:06 21:26 21:46 22:06 22:26 00:26
Tottenham All Hallows Road (Stop RS) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:52 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 12:23 12:38 12:54 14:09 14:24 15:39 15:54 16:09 16:23 17:08 17:24 18:09 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:28 19:47 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:07 22:27 00:27
Tottenham Enfield and Haringey Magistrates Court (Stop S) 06:53 07:23 07:53 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:24 11:39 12:24 12:39 12:55 14:10 14:25 15:40 15:55 16:10 16:24 17:09 17:25 18:10 18:30 18:50 19:10 19:29 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:48 22:08 22:28 00:28
Tottenham Pembury Road (Stop T) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:14 08:34 08:54 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 12:25 12:40 12:56 14:11 14:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:25 17:10 17:26 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:49 20:09 20:29 20:49 21:09 21:29 21:49 22:09 22:29 00:29
Tottenham High Road (Stop U) 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:15 08:35 08:55 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:25 11:40 12:25 12:40 12:56 14:11 14:26 15:41 15:56 16:11 16:25 17:10 17:26 18:11 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:30 19:50 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:10 21:30 21:49 22:09 22:29 00:29
Northumberland Park Spencer Road (Stop NL) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:26 11:41 12:26 12:41 12:57 14:12 14:27 15:42 15:57 16:12 16:26 17:11 17:27 18:12 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:31 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:30 00:30
Northumberland Park Chalgrove Road (Stop NM) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:56 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 12:27 12:42 12:58 14:13 14:28 15:43 15:58 16:13 16:27 17:12 17:28 18:13 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:32 19:51 20:11 20:31 20:51 21:11 21:31 21:50 22:10 22:30 00:30
Northumberland Park Halefield Road (Stop) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:29 12:44 13:00 14:15 14:30 15:45 16:00 16:15 16:29 17:14 17:30 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:32 00:32
Bruce Grove Hanbury Road (Stop) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:58 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 12:29 12:45 13:01 14:16 14:31 15:46 16:01 16:16 16:30 17:15 17:30 18:15 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:34 19:53 20:13 20:33 20:53 21:13 21:33 21:52 22:12 22:32 00:32
Bruce Grove Seymour Avenue (Stop) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:59 09:14 09:29 09:44 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:30 12:46 13:02 14:17 14:32 15:47 16:02 16:17 16:31 17:16 17:31 18:16 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:35 19:54 20:14 20:34 20:54 21:14 21:34 21:53 22:13 22:33 00:33
Bruce Grove Ladysmith Road (Stop E) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:01 09:16 09:31 09:47 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:33 12:49 13:05 14:20 14:35 15:50 16:05 16:20 16:34 17:19 17:34 18:19 18:39 18:59 19:19 19:38 19:57 20:17 20:37 20:56 21:16 21:36 21:55 22:15 22:35 00:35
Tottenham High Road / Bruce Grove Stn (C) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:03 09:18 09:33 09:49 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:35 12:51 13:07 14:22 14:38 15:53 16:07 16:22 16:36 17:21 17:36 18:21 18:41 19:01 19:21 19:40 19:59 20:19 20:39 20:58 21:18 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:37 00:37
Bruce Grove Tottenham Police Station (Stop D) 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:23 08:43 09:04 09:19 09:34 09:50 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:51 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:36 12:52 13:08 14:23 14:39 15:54 16:08 16:23 16:37 17:22 17:37 18:22 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:41 20:00 20:20 20:40 20:59 21:19 21:38 21:57 22:17 22:37 00:37
Seven Sisters Tottenham Town Hall (Stop W) 07:04 07:34 08:04 08:25 08:45 09:06 09:21 09:36 09:52 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:38 12:54 13:10 14:25 14:41 15:56 16:10 16:25 16:39 17:24 17:39 18:24 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:43 20:02 20:22 20:42 21:01 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:19 22:39 00:39
S Tottenham College Of North East London (Stop J) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:07 09:22 09:37 09:53 10:09 10:24 10:39 10:54 11:09 11:24 11:39 11:54 12:39 12:55 13:11 14:26 14:42 15:57 16:11 16:26 16:40 17:25 17:40 18:25 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:44 20:03 20:23 20:43 21:02 21:22 21:41 22:00 22:20 22:40 00:40
S Tottenham Seven Sisters Station (Stop K) 07:05 07:35 08:06 08:27 08:47 09:08 09:23 09:38 09:54 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:40 12:56 13:12 14:27 14:43 15:58 16:12 16:27 16:41 17:26 17:41 18:26 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:45 20:04 20:24 20:44 21:03 21:23 21:42 22:01 22:21 22:40 00:40
S Tottenham South Tottenham Station (Stop TD) 07:06 07:36 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:55 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:41 12:57 13:13 14:28 14:44 15:59 16:13 16:28 16:42 17:27 17:42 18:27 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:46 20:05 20:25 20:45 21:04 21:24 21:43 22:02 22:22 22:41 00:41
S Tottenham St Ann's Road (Stop TE) 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:42 11:58 12:43 12:59 13:15 14:30 14:46 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:44 17:29 17:44 18:29 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:47 20:06 20:26 20:46 21:05 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:42 00:42
S Tottenham Hail & Ride Section Starts Here (Stop) 07:07 07:37 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:56 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:58 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:43 12:59 13:15 14:30 14:46 16:01 16:15 16:30 16:44 17:29 17:44 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:48 20:07 20:27 20:47 21:06 21:25 21:44 22:03 22:23 22:42 00:42
S Tottenham Grovelands Road (Stop) 07:10 07:40 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:13 09:28 09:43 09:59 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:46 12:02 12:47 13:03 13:19 14:34 14:50 16:05 16:19 16:34 16:48 17:33 17:48 18:33 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:51 20:10 20:30 20:50 21:09 21:28 21:47 22:06 22:26 22:45 00:45
Stamford Hill Hail & Ride Section (->W) 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:30 09:45 10:01 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:04 12:49 13:05 13:21 14:36 14:52 16:07 16:21 16:36 16:50 17:35 17:50 18:35 18:54 19:14 19:34 19:53 20:12 20:32 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:47 00:47
Stamford Hill Hail & Ride Section Ends Here (->W) 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:05 12:50 13:06 13:22 14:37 14:53 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:36 17:51 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:47 00:47
Stamford Hill Egerton Road (Stop SK) 07:12 07:42 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:15 09:30 09:46 10:02 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:49 12:05 12:50 13:06 13:22 14:37 14:53 16:08 16:22 16:37 16:51 17:36 17:51 18:36 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:54 20:13 20:33 20:52 21:11 21:30 21:49 22:08 22:28 22:47 00:47
Stamford Hill Rookwood Road (>SE) 07:14 07:44 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:17 09:32 09:48 10:04 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:07 12:52 13:08 13:24 14:39 14:55 16:10 16:24 16:39 16:53 17:38 17:53 18:38 18:57 19:17 19:37 19:56 20:15 20:35 20:54 21:13 21:32 21:51 22:10 22:30 22:49 00:49

Stamford Hill - Tottenham - North Middlesex Hospital

Stamford Hill Rookwood Road (>SE) 06:50 07:20 07:50 08:10 08:30 08:49 09:09 09:24 09:39 09:53 10:07 10:22 10:36 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:34 11:48 12:02 12:17 12:31 12:45 then every 15 minutes until 17:00 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:03 18:18 18:38 18:59 19:20 then every 20 minutes until 21:00 21:20 21:40 22:00 then every 20 minutes until 23:00 23:20 23:40 00:00
Stamford Hill Broadway (Stop CV) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:11 08:31 08:50 09:10 09:25 09:40 09:54 10:09 10:24 10:38 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:36 11:50 12:04 12:19 12:33 12:47 17:02 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:05 18:20 18:40 19:01 19:22 21:02 21:22 21:42 22:01 23:01 23:21 23:41 00:01
Stamford Hill Egerton Road (Stop SE) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:37 11:51 12:05 12:20 12:34 12:48 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:23 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:02 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
Stamford Hill Hail & Ride Section Starts Here (->E) 06:52 07:22 07:52 08:12 08:32 08:51 09:11 09:26 09:41 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:39 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:37 11:51 12:05 12:20 12:34 12:48 17:03 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:06 18:21 18:41 19:02 19:23 21:03 21:23 21:43 22:02 23:02 23:22 23:42 00:02
S Tottenham Grovelands Road (Stop) 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:16 08:36 08:55 09:15 09:30 09:45 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:43 10:57 11:12 11:27 11:41 11:55 12:09 12:24 12:38 12:53 17:08 17:24 17:39 17:54 18:10 18:25 18:45 19:06 19:27 21:07 21:27 21:47 22:06 23:06 23:25 23:45 00:05
S Tottenham Hail & Ride Section (Stop) 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:18 08:38 08:57 09:17 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:46 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:44 11:58 12:12 12:27 12:41 12:56 17:11 17:27 17:42 17:57 18:13 18:28 18:48 19:09 19:30 21:10 21:29 21:49 22:08 23:08 23:27 23:47 00:07
S Tottenham Hail & Ride Section Ends Here (Stop) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:46 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:44 11:58 12:12 12:27 12:42 12:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:09 19:30 21:10 21:30 21:50 22:09 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
S Tottenham Lealand Road (Stop TB) 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:19 08:39 08:58 09:18 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:47 11:01 11:16 11:31 11:45 11:59 12:13 12:28 12:42 12:57 17:12 17:28 17:43 17:58 18:14 18:29 18:49 19:10 19:31 21:11 21:30 21:50 22:09 23:09 23:28 23:48 00:08
S Tottenham South Tottenham Station (Stop TC) 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:20 08:40 08:59 09:19 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:48 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:46 12:00 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 17:14 17:30 17:45 18:00 18:16 18:31 18:51 19:11 19:32 21:12 21:31 21:51 22:10 23:10 23:29 23:49 00:09
S Tottenham Seven Sisters Road (Stop C) 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:21 08:41 09:00 09:20 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:49 11:03 11:18 11:33 11:47 12:01 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 17:15 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:17 18:32 18:52 19:12 19:33 21:13 21:32 21:52 22:11 23:11 23:30 23:50 00:10
Seven Sisters Station (Stop D) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:50 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:48 12:02 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:34 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:11
S Tottenham College Of North East London (Stop G) 07:01 07:31 08:01 08:22 08:42 09:01 09:21 09:36 09:51 10:06 10:21 10:36 10:50 11:04 11:19 11:34 11:48 12:02 12:16 12:31 12:46 13:01 17:16 17:32 17:47 18:02 18:18 18:33 18:53 19:13 19:34 21:14 21:33 21:53 22:12 23:12 23:31 23:51 00:11
Seven Sisters Tottenham Town Hall (Stop V) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:50 12:04 12:18 12:33 12:48 13:03 17:18 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:20 18:35 18:55 19:15 19:36 21:16 21:35 21:55 22:14 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:13
Bruce Grove Tottenham Police Station (Stop F) 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:24 08:44 09:03 09:23 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:52 11:06 11:21 11:36 11:51 12:05 12:19 12:34 12:49 13:04 17:19 17:35 17:50 18:05 18:21 18:36 18:56 19:16 19:37 21:17 21:36 21:55 22:14 23:14 23:33 23:53 00:13
Bruce Grove Station (Stop J) 07:05 07:35 08:05 08:26 08:46 09:05 09:25 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:54 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:07 12:21 12:36 12:51 13:06 17:21 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:23 18:38 18:58 19:18 19:39 21:19 21:38 21:57 22:16 23:16 23:35 23:55 00:15
Bruce Grove Thackeray Avenue (->N) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:28 08:48 09:07 09:27 09:42 09:57 10:12 10:27 10:42 10:56 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:09 12:23 12:38 12:53 13:08 17:23 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:25 18:40 19:00 19:20 19:41 21:21 21:40 21:59 22:18 23:18 23:37 23:57 00:17
Bruce Grove Sherringham Avenue (Stop) 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:29 08:49 09:08 09:28 09:43 09:58 10:13 10:28 10:43 10:57 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:25 12:40 12:55 13:10 17:25 17:41 17:56 18:11 18:27 18:42 19:02 19:22 19:43 21:23 21:41 22:00 22:19 23:19 23:38 23:58 00:18
Northumberland Park Halefield Road (->N) 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:31 08:51 09:10 09:30 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 10:59 11:13 11:28 11:43 11:58 12:13 12:27 12:42 12:57 13:12 17:27 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:29 18:44 19:04 19:24 19:45 21:25 21:43 22:02 22:21 23:21 23:40 00:00 00:20
Northumberland Park Chalgrove Road (Stop NJ) 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:32 08:52 09:11 09:31 09:46 10:01 10:16 10:31 10:46 11:00 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:28 12:43 12:58 13:13 17:28 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:30 18:45 19:05 19:25 19:46 21:26 21:44 22:03 22:22 23:22 23:41 00:01 00:21
Northumberland Park Spencer Road (Stop NK) 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:33 08:53 09:12 09:32 09:47 10:02 10:17 10:32 10:47 11:01 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 17:29 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:31 18:46 19:06 19:26 19:47 21:27 21:45 22:04 22:23 23:23 23:42 00:01 00:21
Tottenham High Road (Stop W) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:02 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 17:31 17:46 18:01 18:16 18:32 18:47 19:07 19:27 19:48 21:28 21:46 22:05 22:24 23:24 23:43 00:02 00:22
Tottenham Pembury Road (Stop X) 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:34 08:54 09:13 09:33 09:48 10:03 10:18 10:33 10:48 11:03 11:17 11:32 11:47 12:02 12:17 12:31 12:46 13:01 13:16 17:31 17:47 18:02 18:17 18:33 18:48 19:08 19:28 19:48 21:28 21:46 22:05 22:24 23:24 23:43 00:03 00:23
Tottenham Enfield and Haringey Magistrates Court (Stop Y) 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:35 08:55 09:14 09:34 09:49 10:04 10:19 10:34 10:49 11:04 11:18 11:33 11:48 12:03 12:18 12:32 12:47 13:02 13:17 17:32 17:48 18:03 18:18 18:34 18:49 19:09 19:29 19:49 21:29 21:47 22:06 22:25 23:25 23:44 00:03 00:23
Tottenham All Hallows Road (Stop RT) 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:36 08:56 09:15 09:35 09:50 10:05 10:20 10:35 10:50 11:05 11:20 11:35 11:50 12:05 12:20 12:34 12:49 13:04 13:19 17:34 17:49 18:04 18:19 18:35 18:50 19:10 19:30 19:50 21:30 21:48 22:07 22:26 23:26 23:45 00:04 00:24
Tottenham Awlfield Avenue (Stop RU) 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:37 08:57 09:17 09:37 09:52 10:07 10:22 10:37 10:52 11:07 11:22 11:37 11:52 12:07 12:22 12:36 12:51 13:06 13:21 17:36 17:51 18:06 18:21 18:37 18:52 19:12 19:32 19:52 21:32 21:49 22:08 22:27 23:27 23:46 00:06 00:26
Tottenham Waltheof Gardens (Stop RV) 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:38 08:58 09:18 09:38 09:53 10:08 10:23 10:38 10:53 11:08 11:23 11:38 11:53 12:08 12:23 12:37 12:52 13:07 13:22 17:37 17:52 18:07 18:22 18:38 18:53 19:13 19:33 19:53 21:33 21:50 22:09 22:28 23:28 23:47 00:06 00:26
Tottenham Great Cambridge Road (Stop WZ) 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:40 09:00 09:20 09:40 09:55 10:10 10:25 10:40 10:55 11:10 11:25 11:40 11:55 12:10 12:25 12:39 12:54 13:09 13:24 17:39 17:54 18:09 18:24 18:40 18:55 19:15 19:35 19:55 21:35 21:52 22:11 22:30 23:30 23:49 00:08 00:28
Tottenham Cemetery (->E) 07:19 07:49 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 21:36 21:53 22:11 22:30 23:30 23:49 00:08 00:28
Tottenham Hail & Ride Section Starts Here (->N) 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:41 09:01 09:21 09:41 09:56 10:11 10:26 10:41 10:56 11:11 11:26 11:41 11:56 12:11 12:26 12:40 12:55 13:10 13:25 17:40 17:55 18:10 18:25 18:41 18:56 19:16 19:36 19:56 21:36 21:53 22:12 22:31 23:31 23:50 00:09 00:29
Edmonton Hail & Ride Section (->N) 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:43 12:58 13:13 13:28 17:43 17:58 18:13 18:28 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 21:39 21:56 22:14 22:33 23:33 23:52 00:11 00:31
Edmonton Hail & Ride Section Ends Here (->N) 07:22 07:52 08:23 08:44 09:04 09:24 09:44 09:59 10:14 10:29 10:44 10:59 11:14 11:29 11:44 11:59 12:14 12:29 12:44 12:59 13:14 13:29 17:44 17:59 18:14 18:29 18:44 18:59 19:19 19:39 19:59 21:39 21:56 22:14 22:33 23:33 23:52 00:11 00:31
Edmonton North Middlesex Hospital (Stand T) 07:23 07:53 08:24 08:45 09:05 09:25 09:45 10:00 10:15 10:30 10:45 11:00 11:15 11:30 11:45 12:00 12:15 12:30 12:45 13:00 13:15 13:30 17:45 18:00 18:15 18:30 18:45 19:00 19:20 19:40 20:00 21:40 21:57 22:15 22:34 23:34 23:53 00:12 00:32

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Arriva London