bustimes.org

319 - Watford to Kingswood

A bus service operated by Red Eagle

Map

Monday to Friday

Watford Market Street (Stop J) 10:32 12:47
North Watford, o/s Sainsbury's 11:26 13:01
Garston, o/s Asda Hypermarket 11:29 13:04
Watford Market Street (Stop H) 15:05
Watford Exchange Road (Stop L) 10:32 12:47 15:05
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop V) 10:34 12:49
Watford, nr West Street 10:36 12:51 14:38 15:09
Watford Railway Bridge (N-bound) 10:37 12:52 15:10
North Watford, adj Regent Street 10:39 12:54 15:12
North Watford, opp Windsor Road 10:40 12:55 15:13
North Watford, opp Buckingham Road 15:14
North Watford, opp Bushey Mill Lane 15:15
North Watford, opp Library 12:58 15:16
North Watford Rushton Avenue (N-bound) 09:20 11:35 13:10 15:20
North Watford Harris Road (SW-bound) 09:21 11:36 13:11 15:21
Kingswood North Approach (NE-bound) 09:23 11:38 13:13 15:24
Kingswood Briar Road (SE-bound) 09:25 11:40 13:15 15:26
Kingswood Road (NE-bound) 09:27 11:42 13:17 15:28
Kingswood, opp Lamb Close 09:28 11:43 13:18
Woodside, opp St Michaels Drive 09:29 11:44 13:19
Woodside, opp Forest Road 09:30 11:45 13:20
Woodside, opp Sheriff Way 09:30 11:45 13:20
Woodside, opp Nottingham Close 09:30 11:45 13:20
Woodside, o/s Leavesden Green School 09:31 11:46 13:21
Leavesden, opp Linden Lea 09:31 11:46 13:21
Woodside, opp Ganders Ash 09:31 11:46 13:21
Woodside, opp The Hammer in Hand PH 09:32 11:47 13:22
Woodside, adj The Brow Shops 09:33 11:48 13:23
Woodside Newhouse Crescent (NE-bound) 09:33 11:48 13:23
Woodside, nr Boundary Way 09:34 11:49 13:24
Woodside, o/s Francis Combe Academy 09:34 11:49 13:24
Garston Three Horseshoes PH West (SE-bound) 09:36 11:51 13:26
Garston, opp Kytes Drive 09:40 11:55 13:30
Garston, nr Bus Garage 09:42 11:57 13:32
Garston, o/s Park Parade 09:43 11:58 13:33
Garston Railway Station (Stop B) 09:44 11:59 13:34
Garston, opp Phillipers 09:45 12:00 13:35
Garston The Gossamers (S-bound) 09:46 12:01 13:36
Garston, opp The Gossamers Shops 09:47 12:02 13:37
Garston, opp Garsmouth Way 09:47 12:02 13:37
Garston, nr Widgeon Way 09:48 12:03 13:38
Garston, o/s Asda Hypermarket 09:53 12:08 13:43 14:18
North Watford, o/s Sainsbury's 09:56 09:56 12:11 12:11 13:46 14:21
North Watford, nr Library 09:57 12:12 14:22
North Watford, nr Bushey Mill Lane 09:58 12:13 14:23
North Watford, nr Buckingham Road 09:59 12:14 14:24
North Watford, nr Windsor Road 10:00 12:15 14:25
North Watford, opp Regent Street 10:02 12:17 14:27
North Watford, nr Brixton Road 10:03 12:18 14:27
Watford Railway Bridge (S-bound) 10:04 12:18 14:28
Watford, opp West Street 10:05 12:20 14:29
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop Z) 10:06 12:21 14:30
Watford King Street (Stop T) 10:11 12:26 14:33
Watford Market Street (Stop H) 10:13 10:13 12:27 14:34
Watford Exchange Road (Stop L) 10:13 12:27 14:34
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop V) 10:14 12:28 12:28 14:36
Watford, nr West Street 10:15 12:29 14:38
North Watford, opp Library 10:43 10:43
Garston, o/s Asda Hypermarket 10:46 10:46
North Watford, o/s Sainsbury's 10:49 10:49
Watford, o/s Southern Cross PH 10:15 12:30 14:39
Watford, nr Grandfield Avenue 10:16 12:31 14:40
Watford, opp Molteno Road 10:17 12:32 14:42
Watford Hempstead Road (SW-bound) 10:19 12:34 14:44
Watford Langley Way (SE-bound) 10:21 12:36 14:46
Watford The Gardens (SE-bound) 10:22 12:37
Watford Stratford Way (SE-bound) 10:23 12:38
Watford, nr Stratford Road 10:24 12:39
Watford Town Hall (Stop Y) 10:25 12:40
Watford King Street (Stop T) 10:31 12:46
Watford Market Street (Stop J) 12:47

Timetable data from https://opendata.ticketer.com/uk/REDE/routes_and_timetables/current.zip, 9 May 2022

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the MyTrip app

Red Eagle