bustimes.org

319 - Watford to Kingswood

A bus service operated by Red Eagle

Map

Watford Market Street (Stop J) 10:32 12:47
N Watford, o/s Sainsbury's 11:26 13:01
Garston, o/s Asda Hypermarket 11:29 13:04
Watford Market Street (Stop H) 15:05
Watford Exchange Road (Stop L) 10:32 12:47 15:05
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop V) 10:34 12:49
Watford, nr West Street 10:36 12:51 14:38 15:09
Watford Railway Bridge (N-bound) 10:37 12:52 15:10
N Watford, adj Regent Street 10:39 12:54 15:12
N Watford, opp Windsor Road 10:40 12:55 15:13
N Watford, opp Buckingham Road 15:14
N Watford, opp Bushey Mill Lane 15:15
N Watford, opp Library 12:58 15:16
N Watford Rushton Avenue (N-bound) 09:20 11:35 13:10 15:20
N Watford Harris Road (SW-bound) 09:21 11:36 13:11 15:21
Kingswood North Approach (NE-bound) 09:23 11:38 13:13 15:24
Kingswood Briar Road (SE-bound) 09:25 11:40 13:15 15:26
Kingswood Road (NE-bound) 09:27 11:42 13:17 15:28
Kingswood, opp Lamb Close 09:28 11:43 13:18
Woodside, opp St Michaels Drive 09:29 11:44 13:19
Woodside, opp Forest Road 09:30 11:45 13:20
Woodside, opp Sheriff Way 09:30 11:45 13:20
Woodside, opp Nottingham Close 09:30 11:45 13:20
Woodside, o/s Leavesden Green School 09:31 11:46 13:21
Leavesden, opp Linden Lea 09:31 11:46 13:21
Woodside, opp Ganders Ash 09:31 11:46 13:21
Woodside, opp The Hammer in Hand PH 09:32 11:47 13:22
Woodside, adj The Brow Shops 09:33 11:48 13:23
Woodside Newhouse Crescent (NE-bound) 09:33 11:48 13:23
Woodside, nr Boundary Way 09:34 11:49 13:24
Woodside, o/s Francis Combe Academy 09:34 11:49 13:24
Garston Three Horseshoes PH West (SE-bound) 09:36 11:51 13:26
Garston, opp Kytes Drive 09:40 11:55 13:30
Garston, nr Bus Garage 09:42 11:57 13:32
Garston, o/s Park Parade 09:43 11:58 13:33
Garston Railway Station (Stop B) 09:44 11:59 13:34
Garston, opp Phillipers 09:45 12:00 13:35
Garston The Gossamers (S-bound) 09:46 12:01 13:36
Garston, opp The Gossamers Shops 09:47 12:02 13:37
Garston, opp Garsmouth Way 09:47 12:02 13:37
Garston, nr Widgeon Way 09:48 12:03 13:38
Garston, o/s Asda Hypermarket 09:53 12:08 13:43 14:18
N Watford, o/s Sainsbury's 09:56 09:56 12:11 12:11 13:46 14:21
N Watford, nr Library 09:57 12:12 14:22
N Watford, nr Bushey Mill Lane 09:58 12:13 14:23
N Watford, nr Buckingham Road 09:59 12:14 14:24
N Watford, nr Windsor Road 10:00 12:15 14:25
N Watford, opp Regent Street 10:02 12:17 14:27
N Watford, nr Brixton Road 10:03 12:18 14:27
Watford Railway Bridge (S-bound) 10:04 12:18 14:28
Watford, opp West Street 10:05 12:20 14:29
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop Z) 10:06 12:21 14:30
Watford King Street (Stop T) 10:11 12:26 14:33
Watford Market Street (Stop H) 10:13 10:13 12:27 14:34
Watford Exchange Road (Stop L) 10:13 12:27 14:34
Watford Beechen Grove North (Stop V) 10:14 12:28 12:28 14:36
Watford, nr West Street 10:15 12:29 14:38
N Watford, opp Library 10:43 10:43
Garston, o/s Asda Hypermarket 10:46 10:46
N Watford, o/s Sainsbury's 10:49 10:49
Watford, o/s Southern Cross PH 10:15 12:30 14:39
Watford, nr Grandfield Avenue 10:16 12:31 14:40
Watford, opp Molteno Road 10:17 12:32 14:42
Watford Hempstead Road (SW-bound) 10:19 12:34 14:44
Watford Langley Way (SE-bound) 10:21 12:36 14:46
Watford The Gardens (SE-bound) 10:22 12:37
Watford Stratford Way (SE-bound) 10:23 12:38
Watford, nr Stratford Road 10:24 12:39
Watford Town Hall (Stop Y) 10:25 12:40
Watford King Street (Stop T) 10:31 12:46
Watford Market Street (Stop J) 12:47

Timetable data from Red Eagle/Bus Open Data Service, 17 June 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Similar services

Red Eagle