bustimes.org

31B - Richmond - Hurgill Rd

A bus service operated by North Yorkshire County Council

Map

Richmond - Hurgill Rd

Richmond, opp Market Place 09:20 10:10 11:02 12:00 13:15 14:10
Richmond, adj Friary Gardens 09:20 10:10 11:02 12:00 13:15 14:10
Richmond Queens Road (N-bound) 09:21 10:11 11:03 12:01 13:16 14:11
Richmond Pottergate (E-bound) 09:21 10:11 11:03 12:01 13:16 14:11
Hurgill Fire Station (N-bound) 09:22 10:12 11:04 12:02 13:17 14:12
Hurgill Council Depot (W-bound) 09:25 10:15 11:07 12:05 13:20 14:15
Hurgill Quarry Road (SE-bound) 09:29 10:19 11:11 12:09 13:24 14:19

Hurgill Rd - Richmond

Hurgill Quarry Road (SE-bound) 09:29 10:19 11:11 12:09 13:24 14:19
Richmond Cravengate (W-bound) 09:31 10:21 11:13 12:11 13:26 14:21
Hurgill The Old Convent (W-bound) 09:34 10:24 11:16 12:14 13:29 14:24
Hurgill Whitcliffe Place (W-bound) 09:35 10:25 11:17 12:15 13:30 14:25
Hurgill Coronation Place (S-bound) 09:38 10:28 11:20 12:18 13:33 14:28
Hurgill Whitcliffe Place (N-bound) 09:38 10:28 11:20 12:18 13:33 14:28
Hurgill Whitcliffe Place (E-bound) 09:38 10:28 11:20 12:18 13:33 14:28
Richmond Victoria Road (E-bound) 09:41 10:31 11:23 12:21 13:36 14:31
Richmond, opp Market Place 09:43 10:33 11:25 12:23 13:38 14:33

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

North Yorkshire County Council