bustimes.org

32 - Barnsley Interchange - Cudworth

A bus service operated by Stagecoach Yorkshire (SYRK)

Map

Cudworth - Barnsley Interchange

Cudworth, opp Crown Avenue/Storrs Wood View 05:19 06:15 07:01 07:20 07:54 08:14 08:47 08:57 then every 20 minutes until 13:57 14:37 14:52 15:17 15:42 16:02 then every 20 minutes until 17:02 17:22 17:48 18:16 18:43
Cudworth, adj Darfield Road/Birkwood Avenue 05:20 06:16 07:02 07:21 07:55 08:15 08:48 08:58 13:58 14:38 14:53 15:18 15:43 16:03 17:03 17:23 17:49 18:17 18:44
Cudworth, opp Darfield Road/West View 05:21 06:17 07:03 07:22 07:56 08:16 08:49 08:59 13:59 14:39 14:54 15:19 15:44 16:04 17:04 17:24 17:50 18:18 18:45
Cudworth, adj Darfield Road/White Cross Road 05:22 06:19 07:04 07:23 07:57 08:17 08:50 09:00 14:00 14:40 14:55 15:20 15:45 16:05 17:05 17:25 17:51 18:19 18:46
Cudworth, adj Snydale Road/Methley Street 05:23 06:20 07:05 07:24 07:58 08:18 08:51 09:01 14:01 14:41 14:56 15:21 15:46 16:06 17:06 17:26 17:52 18:20 18:47
Cudworth, at Snydale Road/Barnsley Road 05:23 06:21 07:05 07:24 07:59 08:19 08:52 09:02 14:02 14:42 14:57 15:22 15:47 16:07 17:07 17:27 17:52 18:20 18:47
Cudworth, adj Barnsley Road/St Johns Road 05:25 06:23 07:07 07:26 08:01 08:21 08:54 09:04 14:04 14:44 14:59 15:24 15:49 16:09 17:09 17:29 17:54 18:22 18:49
Cudworth, adj Barnsley Road/Manor Road 05:25 06:23 07:07 07:26 08:02 08:22 08:55 09:05 14:05 14:45 15:00 15:25 15:50 16:10 17:10 17:30 17:55 18:23 18:49
Lundwood, adj Pontefract Road/Station Road 05:26 06:25 07:09 07:28 08:04 08:24 08:57 09:07 14:07 14:47 15:03 15:28 15:53 16:12 17:12 17:32 17:57 18:25 18:51
Lundwood, adj Pontefract Road/Moor Lane 05:26 06:25 07:09 07:28 08:04 08:24 08:57 09:07 14:07 14:47 15:03 15:28 15:53 16:13 17:13 17:32 17:57 18:25 18:51
Lundwood, adj Pontefract Road/Abbots Road 05:27 06:26 07:09 07:28 08:05 08:25 08:58 09:08 14:08 14:48 15:04 15:29 15:54 16:14 17:14 17:33 17:58 18:26 18:52
Lundwood, adj Pontefract Road/Vincent Road 05:27 06:26 07:10 07:29 08:06 08:26 08:59 09:09 14:09 14:49 15:05 15:30 15:55 16:14 17:14 17:34 17:59 18:27 18:52
Lundwood, adj Pontefract Road/Wycombe Street 05:28 06:27 07:10 07:29 08:07 08:27 09:00 09:10 14:10 14:50 15:06 15:31 15:56 16:15 17:15 17:35 18:00 18:28 18:53
Cundy Cross, adj Pontefract Road/Trueman Terrace 05:28 06:28 07:11 07:30 08:08 08:28 09:01 09:11 14:11 14:51 15:07 15:32 15:57 16:16 17:16 17:36 18:01 18:29 18:54
Cundy Cross, opp Pontefract Road/Cherrys Road 05:29 06:29 07:12 07:31 08:09 08:29 09:02 09:12 14:12 14:52 15:09 15:34 15:59 16:18 17:18 17:37 18:02 18:30 18:55
Hoyle Mill, opp Pontefract Road/Dearne Valley Country Park 05:30 06:30 07:14 07:33 08:12 08:32 09:04 09:14 14:14 14:54 15:11 15:36 16:01 16:20 17:20 17:39 18:04 18:32 18:57
Hoyle Mill, adj Pontefract Road/Elm Row 05:31 06:31 07:14 07:34 08:12 08:32 09:04 09:14 14:14 14:54 15:11 15:36 16:01 16:20 17:20 17:39 18:04 18:32 18:57
Hoyle Mill, opp Pontefract Road/Beevor Hall 05:32 06:32 07:16 07:35 08:14 08:34 09:06 09:16 14:16 14:56 15:13 15:38 16:03 16:22 17:22 17:40 18:05 18:33 18:59
Hoyle Mill, opp Pontefract Road/Market Close 05:33 06:33 07:17 07:37 08:16 08:36 09:07 09:17 14:17 14:57 15:14 15:39 16:04 16:23 17:23 17:41 18:06 18:34 19:00
Barnsley, on Schwabish Gmund Way/Schwabish Gmund Way 05:34 06:34 07:19 07:38 08:18 08:38 09:09 09:19 14:19 14:59 15:16 15:41 16:06 16:25 17:25 17:43 18:08 18:36 19:02
Barnsley Interchange/A16 (A16) 05:36 06:36 07:21 07:41 08:21 08:41 09:11 09:21 14:21 15:01 15:18 15:43 16:08 16:27 17:27 17:45 18:10 18:38 19:04

Barnsley Interchange - Cudworth

Barnsley Interchange/A16 (A16) 06:40 07:25 07:50 08:30 08:50 09:30 then every 20 minutes until 14:30 15:15 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:35 16:55 17:25 17:55 18:25
Hoyle Mill, adj Pontefract Road/Market Close 06:42 07:27 07:53 08:33 08:53 09:33 14:33 15:18 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:38 16:58 17:27 17:57 18:27
Hoyle Mill, adj Pontefract Road/Beevor Hall 06:43 07:28 07:54 08:34 08:54 09:34 14:34 15:19 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:39 16:59 17:28 17:58 18:27
Hoyle Mill, adj Pontefract Road/Beevor Street 06:44 07:30 07:56 08:36 08:56 09:36 14:36 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:41 17:01 17:29 17:59 18:28
Hoyle Mill, adj Pontefract Road/Dearne Valley Country Park 06:45 07:31 07:56 08:36 08:56 09:36 14:36 15:21 15:41 16:01 16:21 16:42 17:02 17:30 18:00 18:29
Cundy Cross, adj Pontefract Road/Cherrys Road 06:46 07:33 07:59 08:39 08:59 09:39 14:39 15:24 15:44 16:04 16:24 16:45 17:05 17:32 18:01 18:30
Cundy Cross, opp Pontefract Road/Roger Road 06:47 07:34 08:00 08:40 09:00 09:40 14:40 15:25 15:45 16:05 16:25 16:46 17:06 17:33 18:02 18:31
Lundwood, opp Pontefract Road/Wycombe Street 06:48 07:35 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:41 14:41 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:34 18:03 18:32
Lundwood, adj Pontefract Road/Darrington Place 06:48 07:35 08:01 08:41 09:01 09:41 14:41 15:26 15:46 16:06 16:26 16:47 17:07 17:34 18:03 18:32
Lundwood, opp Pontefract Road/Abbots Road 06:49 07:36 08:02 08:42 09:02 09:42 14:42 15:27 15:47 16:07 16:27 16:48 17:08 17:35 18:04 18:33
Lundwood, opp Pontefract Road/Moor Lane 06:49 07:37 08:02 08:43 09:02 09:42 14:42 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:28 16:49 17:09 17:36 18:04 18:33
Lundwood, opp Pontefract Road/Station Road 06:50 07:37 08:03 08:43 09:03 09:43 14:43 15:28 15:48 16:08 16:29 16:50 17:10 17:36 18:05 18:34
Cudworth, opp Barnsley Road/Manor Road 06:52 07:40 08:05 08:46 09:05 09:45 14:45 15:31 15:51 16:11 16:32 16:53 17:13 17:39 18:07 18:36
Cudworth, opp Barnsley Road/St Johns Road 06:53 07:41 08:06 08:47 09:06 09:46 14:46 15:32 15:52 16:12 16:33 16:54 17:14 17:40 18:08 18:37
Cudworth, adj Snydale Road/Barnsley Road 06:53 07:41 08:06 08:47 09:06 09:46 14:46 15:33 15:53 16:13 16:34 16:54 17:14 17:40 18:08 18:37
Cudworth, opp Snydale Road/Eveline Street 06:54 07:42 08:07 08:48 09:07 09:47 14:47 15:34 15:54 16:14 16:35 16:55 17:15 17:41 18:09 18:38
Cudworth, opp Darfield Road/White Cross Road 06:55 07:43 08:08 08:49 09:08 09:48 14:48 15:35 15:55 16:15 16:36 16:56 17:16 17:42 18:10 18:39
Cudworth, adj Darfield Road/West View 06:56 07:43 08:09 08:50 09:09 09:49 14:49 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:57 17:17 17:43 18:11 18:40
Cudworth, opp Darfield Road/Emsley Avenue 06:57 07:44 08:10 08:51 09:10 09:50 14:50 15:36 15:56 16:16 16:37 16:58 17:18 17:44 18:12 18:41
Cudworth, adj Crown Avenue/Southfield Road 06:57 07:45 08:10 08:51 09:10 09:50 14:50 15:37 15:57 16:17 16:38 16:58 17:18 17:44 18:12 18:41
Cudworth, opp Crown Avenue/Pleasant View 06:58 07:45 08:11 08:52 09:11 09:51 14:51 15:38 15:58 16:18 16:39 16:59 17:19 17:45 18:13 18:42
Cudworth, opp Crown Avenue/Storrs Wood View 06:59 07:46 08:12 08:53 09:12 09:52 14:52 15:39 15:59 16:19 16:40 17:00 17:20 17:46 18:14 18:43

Timetable data from Stagecoach Yorkshire, 1 March 2021

Contactless payment accepted

Mobile tickets and live bus tracking available on the Stagecoach Bus app

Stagecoach Yorkshire (SYRK)