🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

32 - Worcester - Bath Road - St. Peters

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Map

Worcester - St. Peters

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand N) 06:37 07:07 07:37 08:12 08:47 then every 30 minutes until 16:17 16:47 17:47 18:47
Worcester, opp Cathedral 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:13 08:48 16:18 16:48 17:48 18:48
Diglis, opp The Albion 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:15 08:50 16:20 16:50 17:50 18:50
Diglis, adj The Hill Avenue 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:51 16:21 16:51 17:51 18:51
Cherry Orchard, adj Cherry Street 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:16 08:51 16:21 16:51 17:51 18:51
Cherry Orchard, opp St. Mark's Church 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:17 08:52 16:22 16:52 17:52 18:52
Cherry Orchard, adj Bunns Road 06:43 07:13 07:43 08:18 08:53 16:23 16:53 17:53 18:53
St Peter the Great, adj Norton Road 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:54 16:24 16:54 17:54 18:54
St Peter the Great, opp Elm Green Close 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:19 08:54 16:24 16:54 17:54 18:54
St Peter the Great, adj Kestrel Drive 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:21 08:56 16:26 16:56 17:56 18:56
St Peter the Great, adj Bittern Road 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:22 08:57 16:27 16:57 17:57 18:57
St Peter the Great, opp St Peter's Tesco 06:48 07:18 07:48 08:23 08:58 16:28 16:58 17:58 18:58
St Peter the Great, adj Farne Avenue 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:24 08:59 16:29 16:59 17:59 18:59
St Peter the Great Broomhall Green (S-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 08:26 09:01 16:31 17:01 18:01 19:01
Clerkenleap (S-bound) 06:53 07:23 07:53 17:03 18:03 19:03
Clerkenleap, adj Hatfield Turn 06:54 07:24 07:54 17:04 18:04 19:04
Kempsey, opp Windmill Lane 06:55 07:25 07:55 17:05 18:05 19:05
Kempsey, adj Brookend Lane 06:56 07:26 07:56 17:06 18:06 19:06
Kempsey, adj Village Hall 06:57 07:27 07:57 17:07 18:07 19:07
Kempsey, opp Florence Close 06:58 07:28 07:58 17:08 18:08 19:08
Kempsey, opp Pixham Ferry Lane 06:58 07:28 07:58 17:08 18:08 19:08
Baynhall Nash Turn (N-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:00 17:10 18:10 19:10

St. Peters - Worcester

Baynhall Nash Turn (N-bound) 07:00 07:30 08:00 then every 30 minutes until 17:10 18:10 19:10
Kempsey, adj Pixham Ferry Lane 07:01 07:31 08:01 17:11 18:11 19:11
Kempsey, adj Florence Close 07:01 07:31 08:01 17:12 18:12 19:12
Kempsey, opp Village Hall 07:02 07:32 08:02 17:13 18:13 19:13
Kempsey, adj Windmill Lane 07:04 07:34 08:04 17:14 18:14 19:14
Clerkenleap, opp Hatfield Turn 07:05 07:35 08:05 17:16 18:16 19:16
Clerkenleap (N-bound) 07:06 07:36 08:06 17:17 18:17 19:17
St Peter the Great Broomhall Green (N-bound) 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:32 09:02 16:32 17:20 18:20 19:20
St Peter the Great, opp Farne Avenue 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:33 09:03 16:33 17:21 18:21 19:21
St Peter the Great, adj St Peter's Tesco 07:11 07:41 08:11 08:34 09:04 16:34 17:22 18:22 19:22
St Peter the Great, opp Bittern Road 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:35 09:05 16:35 17:23 18:23 19:23
St Peter the Great, opp Kestrel Drive 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:37 09:07 16:37 17:25 18:25 19:25
St Peter the Great, adj St. Peter's Island 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:37 09:07 16:37 17:25 18:25 19:25
St Peter the Great, adj Elm Green Close 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:38 09:08 16:38 17:26 18:26 19:26
St Peter the Great, opp Norton Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:39 09:09 16:39 17:27 18:27 19:27
Cherry Orchard, opp Bunns Road 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:39 09:09 16:39 17:27 18:27 19:27
Cherry Orchard, adj St. Mark's Church 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:40 09:10 16:40 17:28 18:28 19:28
Cherry Orchard, opp Cherry Street 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:41 09:11 16:41 17:29 18:29 19:29
Diglis, opp The Hill Avenue 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:41 09:11 16:41 17:29 18:29 19:29
Diglis, adj The Albion 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:42 09:12 16:42 17:30 18:30 19:30
Worcester, opp Sidbury 07:20 07:50 08:20 08:43 09:13 16:43 17:31 18:31 19:31
Worcester, adj City Walls Road 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:44 09:14 16:44 17:32 18:32 19:32
Worcester, opp McDonalds 07:23 07:53 08:23 08:46 09:16 16:46 17:34 18:34 19:34
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand N) 07:24 07:54 08:24 08:47 09:17 16:47 17:35 18:35 19:35

💳 contactless payment accepted

First Worcestershire