bustimes.org

32 - WORCESTER Bus Stn - Baynhall, Nash Turn

A bus service operated by First Worcestershire

Map

WORCESTER Bus Stn - Baynhall, Nash Turn

Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand N) 06:35 07:05 07:35 08:15 08:47 then every 30 minutes until 16:17 16:47 17:17 17:47 18:47
Worcester, opp Cathedral 06:36 07:06 07:36 08:16 08:48 16:18 16:48 17:18 17:48 18:48
Diglis, opp The Albion 06:38 07:08 07:38 08:18 08:50 16:20 16:50 17:20 17:50 18:50
Diglis, adj The Hill Avenue 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:19 08:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:51
Cherry Orchard, adj Cherry Street 06:39 07:09 07:39 08:19 08:51 16:21 16:51 17:21 17:51 18:51
Cherry Orchard, opp St. Mark's Church 06:40 07:10 07:40 08:20 08:52 16:22 16:52 17:22 17:52 18:52
Cherry Orchard, adj Bunns Road 06:41 07:11 07:41 08:21 08:53 16:23 16:53 17:23 17:53 18:53
St Peter the Great, adj Norton Road 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:22 08:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:54
St Peter the Great, opp Elm Green Close 06:42 07:12 07:42 08:22 08:54 16:24 16:54 17:24 17:54 18:54
St Peter the Great, adj Kestrel Drive 06:44 07:14 07:44 08:24 08:56 16:26 16:56 17:26 17:56 18:56
St Peter the Great, adj Bittern Road 06:45 07:15 07:45 08:25 08:57 16:27 16:57 17:27 17:57 18:57
St Peter the Great, opp St Peter's Tesco 06:46 07:16 07:46 08:26 08:58 16:28 16:58 17:28 17:58 18:58
St Peter the Great, adj Farne Avenue 06:47 07:17 07:47 08:27 08:59 16:29 16:59 17:29 17:59 18:59
St Peter the Great Broomhall Green (S-bound) 06:49 07:19 07:49 08:29 09:01 16:31 17:01 17:31 18:01 19:01
Clerkenleap (S-bound) 06:51 07:21 07:51 17:03 18:03 19:03
Clerkenleap, adj Hatfield Turn 06:52 07:22 07:52 17:04 18:04 19:04
Kempsey, opp Windmill Lane 06:53 07:23 07:53 17:05 18:05 19:05
Kempsey, adj Brookend Lane 06:54 07:24 07:54 17:06 18:06 19:06
Kempsey, adj Village Hall 06:55 07:25 07:55 17:07 18:07 19:07
Kempsey, opp Florence Close 06:56 07:26 07:56 17:08 18:08 19:08
Kempsey, opp Pixham Ferry Lane 06:56 07:26 07:56 17:08 18:08 19:08
Baynhall Nash Turn (N-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 17:10 18:10 19:10

Baynhall, Nash Turn - WORCESTER Bus Stn

Baynhall Nash Turn (N-bound) 06:58 07:28 07:58 then every 30 minutes until 17:10 18:10 19:10
Kempsey, adj Pixham Ferry Lane 06:59 07:29 07:59 17:11 18:11 19:11
Kempsey, adj Florence Close 06:59 07:29 07:59 17:12 18:12 19:12
Kempsey, opp Village Hall 07:00 07:30 08:00 17:13 18:13 19:13
Kempsey, adj Windmill Lane 07:02 07:32 08:02 17:14 18:14 19:14
Clerkenleap, opp Hatfield Turn 07:03 07:33 08:03 17:16 18:16 19:16
Clerkenleap (N-bound) 07:04 07:34 08:04 17:17 18:17 19:17
St Peter the Great Broomhall Green (N-bound) 07:07 07:37 08:07 08:32 16:32 17:20 18:20 19:20
St Peter the Great, opp Farne Avenue 07:08 07:38 08:08 08:33 16:33 17:21 18:21 19:21
St Peter the Great, adj St Peter's Tesco 07:09 07:39 08:09 08:34 16:34 17:22 18:22 19:22
St Peter the Great, opp Bittern Road 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:35 16:35 17:23 18:23 19:23
St Peter the Great, opp Kestrel Drive 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:37 16:37 17:25 18:25 19:25
St Peter the Great, adj St. Peter's Island 07:12 07:42 08:12 08:37 16:37 17:25 18:25 19:25
St Peter the Great, adj Elm Green Close 07:13 07:43 08:13 08:38 16:38 17:26 18:26 19:26
St Peter the Great, opp Norton Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:39 16:39 17:27 18:27 19:27
Cherry Orchard, opp Bunns Road 07:14 07:44 08:14 08:39 16:39 17:27 18:27 19:27
Cherry Orchard, adj St. Mark's Church 07:15 07:45 08:15 08:40 16:40 17:28 18:28 19:28
Cherry Orchard, opp Cherry Street 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:41 16:41 17:29 18:29 19:29
Diglis, opp The Hill Avenue 07:16 07:46 08:16 08:41 16:41 17:29 18:29 19:29
Diglis, adj The Albion 07:17 07:47 08:17 08:42 16:42 17:30 18:30 19:30
Worcester, opp Sidbury 07:18 07:48 08:18 08:43 16:43 17:31 18:31 19:31
Worcester, adj City Walls Road 07:19 07:49 08:19 08:44 16:44 17:32 18:32 19:32
Worcester, opp McDonalds 07:21 07:51 08:21 08:46 16:46 17:34 18:34 19:34
Worcester Crowngate Bus Station (Stand N) 07:22 07:52 08:22 08:47 16:47 17:35 18:35 19:35

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

First Worcestershire