bustimes.org

32 - Cowes - Gurnard - Northwood - Cowes

A bus service operated by Southern Vectis

Map

Cowes, adj Co-op 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00
Cowes, opp Park Gates 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01
Cowes Ward Avenue (NW-bound) 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01
Cowes, opp Northwood House 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02
Cowes Shorelands (N-bound) 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02
Cowes, opp Baring Drive 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03
Cowes Egypt Hill (N-bound) 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04
Cowes, adj Briary Court 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05
Gurnard, adj Woodvale 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06
Gurnard Woodvale Close (NE-bound) 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06
Gurnard Woodvale Road (SE-bound) 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06
Gurnard, adj Cow Lane 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06
Cowes, adj Oakwood 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07
Cowes, opp Round House 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08
Gurnard, opp Portland Inn 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09
Gurnard, adj Solent View Road Top 09:50 10:30 11:10 11:50 12:30 13:10
Gurnard Albert Road (SW-bound) 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11
Gurnard Lower Church Road Bottom (SE-bound) 09:51 11:11 12:31
Gurnard Bay View Road (SE-bound) 09:52 11:12 12:32
Gurnard Pines (SE-bound) 09:53 11:13 12:33
Gurnard, nr Solent View Road Bottom 10:32 11:52 13:12
Rew Street Harness Lane (S-bound) 10:34 11:54 13:14
Rew Street (S-bound) 10:35 11:55 13:15
Hillisgate Hillis Corner (E-bound) 10:37 11:57 13:17
Pallance Road Bottom (NE-bound) 10:37 11:57 13:17
Pallance Road, opp Travellers Joy 10:38 11:58 13:18
Northwood, adj Four Cross Pallance Road 09:55 11:15 12:35
Northwood Pallance Road Top (NE-bound) 10:39 11:59 13:19
Northwood Wyatts Lane (S-bound) 09:56 10:40 11:16 12:00 12:36 13:20
Northwood Harry Cheek Gardens (S-bound) 09:56 10:40 11:16 12:00 12:36 13:20
Northwood Venner Avenue (S-bound) 09:56 10:40 11:16 12:00 12:36 13:20
Northwood Oxford Street (E-bound) 09:57 10:41 11:17 12:01 12:37 13:21
Northwood Oxford Street Top (E-bound) 09:57 10:41 11:17 12:01 12:37 13:21
Northwood, adj Horseshoe Inn 09:58 10:42 11:18 12:02 12:38 13:22
Northwood, adj Uplands Road 09:58 10:42 11:18 12:02 12:38
Northwood Four Cross (NW-bound) 09:59 10:43 11:19 12:03 12:39
Cowes Place Road (NE-bound) 10:01 10:45 11:21 12:05 12:41
Cowes, opp Aldi 10:02 10:46 11:22 12:06 12:42
Cowes Medical Centre (opp) 10:03 10:47 11:23 12:07 12:43
Cowes, nr Love Lane 10:04 10:48 11:24 12:08 12:44
Cowes Fellows Road (W-bound) 10:04 10:48 11:24 12:08 12:44
Cowes Bellevue Road (NW-bound) 10:05 10:49 11:25 12:09 12:45
Cowes, opp Rashleys 10:50 12:10
Cowes, opp Parklands Avenue 10:06 11:26 12:46
Cowes Crossfield Avenue (NE-bound) 10:06 11:26 12:46
Cowes, o/s Enterprise College 10:07 11:27 12:47
Cowes, adj Northwood House 10:09 11:29 12:49
Cowes, adj Park Gates 10:11 10:53 11:31 12:13 12:51
Cowes, adj Co-op 10:12 10:54 11:32 12:14 12:52

Timetable data from Southern Vectis, 17 November 2020

Southern Vectis