bustimes.org

32 - Dundee - Fintry

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Dundee - Fintry

Dundee Crichton Street (Stop 2) 07:29 08:19 08:59 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:34 then hourly until 22:34
Dundee, at Caird Hall 07:29 08:19 08:59 09:39 10:19 10:59 11:39 12:19 12:59 13:39 14:19 14:59 15:39 16:19 16:59 17:39 18:34 22:34
Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 1) 07:31 08:21 09:01 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:37 22:37
Dundee Wellgate (Stop 1) 07:32 08:22 09:02 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:38 22:38
Hilltown, at Nelson Street 07:32 08:22 09:02 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:38 22:38
Hilltown, opp West Lyon Street 07:33 08:23 09:03 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:39 22:39
Stobswell, nr Erskine Street 07:33 08:23 09:03 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:40 22:40
Stobswell, opp Craigie Street 07:34 08:24 09:04 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:40 22:40
Stobswell, opp Park Avenue 07:34 08:24 09:04 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:41 22:41
Stobswell (adj) 07:34 08:24 09:04 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:41 22:41
Stobswell, opp Baldovan Terace 07:35 08:25 09:05 09:47 10:27 11:07 11:47 12:27 13:07 13:47 14:27 15:07 15:47 16:27 17:07 17:47 18:41 22:41
Stobswell, at Morgan Academy 07:35 08:25 09:05 09:48 10:28 11:08 11:48 12:28 13:08 13:48 14:28 15:08 15:48 16:28 17:08 17:48 18:42 22:42
Stobswell, opp Dalkeith Road 07:36 08:26 09:06 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:43 22:43
Stobswell, nr Clepington Road 07:36 08:26 09:06 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:43 22:43
Pitkerro, at Alloway Terrace 07:37 08:27 09:07 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:44 22:44
Pitkerro, opp Craighill Court 07:38 08:28 09:08 09:51 10:31 11:11 11:51 12:31 13:11 13:51 14:31 15:11 15:51 16:31 17:11 17:51 18:45 22:45
Pitkerro Road (nr) 07:38 08:28 09:08 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:45 22:45
Pitkerro, at Mossgiel Place 07:38 08:28 09:08 09:52 10:32 11:12 11:52 12:32 13:12 13:52 14:32 15:12 15:52 16:32 17:12 17:52 18:46 22:46
Pitkerro, nr Ormond Place 07:39 08:29 09:09 09:53 10:33 11:13 11:53 12:33 13:13 13:53 14:33 15:13 15:53 16:33 17:13 17:53 18:46 22:46
Pitkerro Drive (nr) 07:40 08:30 09:10 09:54 10:34 11:14 11:54 12:34 13:14 13:54 14:34 15:14 15:54 16:34 17:14 17:54 18:48 22:48
Pitkerro, at Honeygreen Road 07:41 08:31 09:11 09:55 10:35 11:15 11:55 12:35 13:15 13:55 14:35 15:15 15:55 16:35 17:15 17:55 18:49 22:49
Fintry, nr Finavon Place 07:42 08:32 09:12 09:56 10:36 11:16 11:56 12:36 13:16 13:56 14:36 15:16 15:56 16:36 17:16 17:56 18:49 22:49
Fintry, at Findcastle Terrace 07:42 08:32 09:12 09:57 10:37 11:17 11:57 12:37 13:17 13:57 14:37 15:17 15:57 16:37 17:17 17:57 18:50 22:50
Fintry Drive (at) 07:43 08:33 09:13 09:58 10:38 11:18 11:58 12:38 13:18 13:58 14:38 15:18 15:58 16:38 17:18 17:58 18:51 22:51
Fintry, at Finella Terrace 07:44 08:34 09:14 09:59 10:39 11:19 11:59 12:39 13:19 13:59 14:39 15:19 15:59 16:39 17:19 17:59 18:52 22:52
Fintry Road (opp) 07:45 08:35 09:15 10:00 10:40 11:20 12:00 12:40 13:20 14:00 14:40 15:20 16:00 16:40 17:20 18:00 18:53 22:53

Fintry - Dundee

Fintry Road (opp) 07:57 08:47 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:55 then hourly until 22:55
Fintry, at Finella Gardens 07:57 08:47 09:27 10:07 10:47 11:27 12:07 12:47 13:27 14:07 14:47 15:27 16:07 16:47 17:27 18:07 18:55 22:55
Fintry Crescent (at) 07:58 08:48 09:28 10:08 10:48 11:28 12:08 12:48 13:28 14:08 14:48 15:28 16:08 16:48 17:28 18:08 18:56 22:56
Fintry, opp Findcastle Terrace 07:58 08:48 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:57 22:57
Fintry, opp Finavon Place 07:58 08:48 09:29 10:09 10:49 11:29 12:09 12:49 13:29 14:09 14:49 15:29 16:09 16:49 17:29 18:09 18:57 22:57
Pitkerro, at Fintry Road 07:59 08:49 09:30 10:10 10:50 11:30 12:10 12:50 13:30 14:10 14:50 15:30 16:10 16:50 17:30 18:10 18:58 22:58
Pitkerro drive (opp) 07:59 08:49 09:31 10:11 10:51 11:31 12:11 12:51 13:31 14:11 14:51 15:31 16:11 16:51 17:31 18:11 18:58 22:58
Pitkerro, at Riddel Terrace 08:00 08:50 09:32 10:12 10:52 11:32 12:12 12:52 13:32 14:12 14:52 15:32 16:12 16:52 17:32 18:12 18:59 22:59
Pitkerro, nr Birks Terrace 08:01 08:51 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 19:00 23:00
Pitkerro Road (at) 08:01 08:51 09:33 10:13 10:53 11:33 12:13 12:53 13:33 14:13 14:53 15:33 16:13 16:53 17:33 18:13 19:00 23:00
Pitkerro, at Craighill Court 08:01 08:51 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14 19:01 23:01
Pitkerro, at Kingennie Court 08:02 08:52 09:34 10:14 10:54 11:34 12:14 12:54 13:34 14:14 14:54 15:34 16:14 16:54 17:34 18:14 19:01 23:01
Stobswell, at Rennel Road 08:02 08:52 09:35 10:15 10:55 11:35 12:15 12:55 13:35 14:15 14:55 15:35 16:15 16:55 17:35 18:15 19:02 23:02
Stobswell, opp Morgan Academy 08:04 08:54 09:37 10:17 10:57 11:37 12:17 12:57 13:37 14:17 14:57 15:37 16:17 16:57 17:37 18:17 19:04 23:04
Stobswell (at) 08:05 08:55 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 19:05 23:05
Stobswell, at Park Avenue 08:05 08:55 09:38 10:18 10:58 11:38 12:18 12:58 13:38 14:18 14:58 15:38 16:18 16:58 17:38 18:18 19:05 23:05
Eastport, at Graham Place 08:06 08:56 09:40 10:20 11:00 11:40 12:20 13:00 13:40 14:20 15:00 15:40 16:20 17:00 17:40 18:20 19:06 23:06
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 08:07 08:57 09:41 10:21 11:01 11:41 12:21 13:01 13:41 14:21 15:01 15:41 16:21 17:01 17:41 18:21 19:07 23:07
Eastport, nr Wishart Centre 08:08 08:58 09:42 10:22 11:02 11:42 12:22 13:02 13:42 14:22 15:02 15:42 16:22 17:02 17:42 18:22 19:08 23:08
Dundee, at Sinatras 08:09 08:59 09:43 10:23 11:03 11:43 12:23 13:03 13:43 14:23 15:03 15:43 16:23 17:03 17:43 18:23 19:09 23:09
Dundee, at Gellatly Street 08:10 09:00 09:44 10:24 11:04 11:44 12:24 13:04 13:44 14:24 15:04 15:44 16:24 17:04 17:44 18:24 19:10 23:10
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 08:11 09:01 09:45 10:25 11:05 11:45 12:25 13:05 13:45 14:25 15:05 15:45 16:25 17:05 17:45 18:25 19:11 23:11
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 08:12 09:02 09:46 10:26 11:06 11:46 12:26 13:06 13:46 14:26 15:06 15:46 16:26 17:06 17:46 18:26 19:12 23:12
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 1) 08:14 09:04 09:49 10:29 11:09 11:49 12:29 13:09 13:49 14:29 15:09 15:49 16:29 17:09 17:49 18:29 19:14 23:14

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee