bustimes.org

32 - Dundee - Fintry

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Dundee - Fintry

Dundee Crichton Street (Stop 2) 05:05 05:35 then every 20 minutes until 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:10 then every 30 minutes until 14:10 14:40 then every 30 minutes until 17:40 18:10 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:05
Dundee, at Caird Hall 05:05 05:35 06:35 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:40 09:10 14:10 14:41 17:41 18:10 18:35 19:35 20:35 21:35 22:35 23:05
Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 1) 05:07 05:37 06:37 06:58 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:43 09:13 14:13 14:44 17:44 18:14 18:39 19:39 20:38 21:38 22:38 23:08
Dundee Wellgate (Stop 1) 05:08 05:38 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:10 08:45 09:15 14:15 14:46 17:46 18:15 18:40 19:40 20:39 21:39 22:39 23:09
Hilltown, at Nelson Street 05:08 05:38 06:38 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:10 08:45 09:15 14:15 14:47 17:47 18:16 18:41 19:41 20:40 21:40 22:40 23:10
Hilltown, opp West Lyon Street 05:09 05:39 06:39 07:00 07:20 07:40 08:11 08:46 09:16 14:16 14:48 17:48 18:17 18:42 19:42 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:11
Stobswell Erskine Street (near) 05:09 05:39 06:39 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:12 08:47 09:17 14:17 14:49 17:49 18:18 18:43 19:43 20:41 21:41 22:41 23:11
Stobswell, opp Craigie Street 05:10 05:40 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:13 08:48 09:18 14:18 14:50 17:50 18:18 18:43 19:43 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:12
Stobswell, opp Park Avenue 05:10 05:40 06:40 07:01 07:21 07:41 08:13 08:48 09:18 14:18 14:50 17:50 18:19 18:44 19:44 20:42 21:42 22:42 23:12
Stobswell (adj) 05:10 05:40 06:40 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:13 08:48 09:18 14:18 14:51 17:51 18:19 18:44 19:44 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:13
Stobswell, opp Baldovan Terace 05:11 05:41 06:41 07:02 07:22 07:42 08:14 08:49 09:19 14:19 14:52 17:52 18:20 18:45 19:45 20:43 21:43 22:43 23:13
Stobswell, at Morgan Academy 05:11 05:41 06:41 07:03 07:23 07:43 08:15 08:50 09:20 14:20 14:52 17:52 18:20 18:45 19:45 20:44 21:44 22:44 23:14
Stobswell, opp Dalkeith Road 05:12 05:42 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:16 08:51 09:21 14:21 14:54 17:54 18:22 18:47 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:15
Stobswell Clepington Road (near) 05:12 05:42 06:42 07:04 07:24 07:44 08:16 08:51 09:21 14:21 14:54 17:54 18:22 18:47 19:47 20:45 21:45 22:45 23:15
Pitkerro, at Alloway Terrace 05:13 05:43 06:43 07:05 07:25 07:45 08:17 08:52 09:23 14:23 14:56 17:56 18:23 18:48 19:48 20:46 21:46 22:46 23:16
Pitkerro, opp Craighill Court 05:13 05:43 06:43 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:18 08:53 09:23 14:23 14:57 17:57 18:24 18:49 19:49 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:17
Pitkerro Road (near) 05:14 05:44 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:18 08:53 09:24 14:24 14:57 17:57 18:24 18:49 19:49 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:17
Pitkerro, at Mossgiel Place 05:14 05:44 06:44 07:06 07:26 07:46 08:19 08:54 09:24 14:24 14:58 17:58 18:25 18:50 19:49 20:47 21:47 22:47 23:17
Pitkerro Ormond Place (near) 05:15 05:45 06:45 07:07 07:27 07:47 08:19 08:54 09:25 14:25 14:59 17:59 18:25 18:50 19:50 20:48 21:48 22:48 23:18
Pitkerro Drive (near) 05:16 05:46 06:46 07:08 07:28 07:48 08:21 08:56 09:26 14:26 15:01 18:01 18:27 18:52 19:51 20:49 21:49 22:49 23:19
Pitkerro, at Honeygreen Road 05:16 05:46 06:46 07:09 07:29 07:49 08:22 08:57 09:27 14:27 15:01 18:01 18:28 18:53 19:52 20:50 21:50 22:50 23:20
Fintry Finavon Place (near) 05:17 05:47 06:47 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:22 08:57 09:28 14:28 15:02 18:02 18:28 18:53 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:21
Fintry, at Findcastle Terrace 05:18 05:48 06:48 07:10 07:30 07:50 08:23 08:58 09:29 14:29 15:03 18:03 18:29 18:54 19:53 20:51 21:51 22:51 23:21
Fintry Drive (at) 05:18 05:48 06:48 07:11 07:31 07:51 08:24 08:59 09:30 14:30 15:05 18:05 18:30 18:55 19:54 20:52 21:52 22:52 23:22
Fintry, at Finella Terrace 05:19 05:49 06:49 07:12 07:32 07:52 08:25 09:00 09:31 14:31 15:06 18:06 18:31 18:56 19:55 20:53 21:53 22:53 23:23
Fintry Road (opp) 05:20 05:50 06:50 07:13 07:33 07:53 08:26 09:01 09:32 14:32 15:07 18:07 18:32 18:57 19:56 20:54 21:54 22:54 23:24

Fintry - Dundee

Fintry Road (opp) 05:25 05:55 then every 20 minutes until 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:13 then every 30 minutes until 14:13 14:43 then every 30 minutes until 17:43 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:54 23:24
Fintry, at Finella Gardens 05:25 05:55 06:55 07:15 07:35 08:05 08:35 09:13 14:13 14:43 17:43 18:10 18:35 19:00 19:56 20:56 21:56 22:54 23:24
Fintry Crescent (at) 05:26 05:56 06:56 07:16 07:36 08:07 08:37 09:14 14:14 14:44 17:44 18:11 18:36 19:01 19:57 20:57 21:57 22:55 23:25
Fintry, opp Findcastle Terrace 05:27 05:57 06:57 07:17 07:37 08:08 08:38 09:15 14:15 14:45 17:45 18:12 18:37 19:02 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:56 23:26
Fintry, opp Finavon Place 05:27 05:57 06:57 07:18 07:38 08:08 08:38 09:16 14:16 14:46 17:46 18:13 18:38 19:03 19:58 20:58 21:58 22:56 23:26
Pitkerro, at Fintry Road 05:28 05:58 06:58 07:19 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:17 14:17 14:47 17:47 18:14 18:39 19:04 19:59 20:59 21:59 22:57 23:27
Pitkerro drive (opp) 05:29 05:59 06:59 07:19 07:39 08:10 08:40 09:18 14:18 14:48 17:48 18:15 18:39 19:04 20:00 21:00 22:00 22:58 23:28
Pitkerro, at Riddel Terrace 05:30 06:00 07:00 07:21 07:41 08:12 08:42 09:20 14:20 14:50 17:50 18:17 18:41 19:06 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:59 23:29
Pitkerro Birks Terrace (near) 05:30 06:00 07:00 07:22 07:42 08:13 08:43 09:20 14:20 14:50 17:50 18:17 18:42 19:07 20:01 21:01 22:01 22:59 23:29
Pitkerro Road (at) 05:31 06:01 07:01 07:22 07:42 08:14 08:44 09:21 14:21 14:51 17:51 18:18 18:42 19:07 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:00 23:30
Pitkerro, at Craighill Court 05:31 06:01 07:01 07:23 07:43 08:14 08:44 09:22 14:22 14:52 17:52 18:19 18:43 19:08 20:02 21:02 22:02 23:00 23:30
Pitkerro, at Kingennie Court 05:32 06:02 07:02 07:23 07:43 08:15 08:45 09:22 14:22 14:52 17:52 18:19 18:43 19:08 20:03 21:03 22:03 23:01 23:31
Stobswell, at Rennel Road 05:33 06:03 07:03 07:24 07:44 08:16 08:46 09:23 14:23 14:53 17:53 18:20 18:44 19:09 20:04 21:04 22:04 23:02 23:32
Stobswell, at Wortley Place 05:34 06:04 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:25 14:25 14:55 17:55 18:22 18:46 19:11 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:03 23:33
Stobswell, opp Morgan Academy 05:34 06:04 07:04 07:26 07:46 08:18 08:48 09:25 14:25 14:55 17:55 18:22 18:46 19:11 20:05 21:05 22:05 23:03 23:33
Stobswell (at) 05:35 06:05 07:05 07:27 07:47 08:20 08:50 09:27 14:27 14:57 17:57 18:24 18:47 19:12 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:04 23:34
Stobswell, at Park Avenue 05:35 06:05 07:05 07:28 07:48 08:20 08:50 09:27 14:27 14:57 17:57 18:24 18:48 19:13 20:06 21:06 22:06 23:04 23:34
Eastport, at Graham Place 05:36 06:06 07:06 07:28 07:48 08:22 08:52 09:28 14:28 14:59 17:59 18:25 18:48 19:13 20:07 21:07 22:07 23:05 23:35
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 05:37 06:07 07:07 07:29 07:49 08:23 08:53 09:29 14:29 15:00 18:00 18:27 18:49 19:14 20:08 21:08 22:08 23:06 23:36
Eastport Wishart Centre (near) 05:38 06:08 07:08 07:30 07:50 08:24 08:54 09:30 14:30 15:01 18:01 18:28 18:50 19:15 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:07 23:37
Dundee, at Sinatras 05:38 06:08 07:08 07:31 07:51 08:25 08:55 09:31 14:31 15:02 18:02 18:28 18:51 19:16 20:09 21:09 22:09 23:07 23:37
Dundee, at Gellatly Street 05:39 06:09 07:09 07:32 07:52 08:26 08:56 09:32 14:32 15:03 18:03 18:30 18:52 19:17 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:08 23:38
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 05:39 06:09 07:09 07:32 07:52 08:27 08:57 09:33 14:33 15:04 18:04 18:30 18:52 19:17 20:10 21:10 22:10 23:08 23:38
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 05:40 06:10 07:10 07:33 07:53 08:28 08:58 09:34 14:34 15:05 18:05 18:32 18:53 19:18 20:11 21:11 22:11 23:09 23:39
Dundee Crichton Street (Stop 2) 05:42 06:12 07:12 07:35 07:55 08:31 09:01 09:36 14:36 15:08 18:08 18:34 18:55 19:20
Dundee Nethergate (Stop 1) 05:43 20:13 21:13 22:13 23:11 23:41
Dundee, opp Overgate 05:44
Dundee Bell Street (near) 05:46
Dundee, at West Marketgait 05:47
Dundee Crichton Street (Stop 2) 05:49

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Contactless payment accepted

More information

Xplore Dundee