🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

32 - Dundee - Fintry

A bus service operated by Xplore Dundee

Map

Dundee - Fintry

Dundee Crichton Street (Stop 2) 06:14 07:14 07:59 then every 30 minutes until 16:29 17:14 18:14 then hourly until 22:14
Dundee, at Caird Hall 06:14 07:14 07:59 16:29 17:14 18:14 22:14
Dundee Forum Centre (Stop 1) 06:17 07:17 08:02 16:32 17:17 18:17 22:17
Dundee Wellgate (Stop 2) 06:19 07:19 08:04 16:34 17:19 18:19 22:19
Hilltown, at Nelson Street 06:19 07:19 08:05 16:35 17:20 18:19 22:19
Hilltown, opp West Lyon Street 06:20 07:20 08:06 16:36 17:21 18:20 22:20
Stobswell, nr Erskine Street 06:20 07:20 08:06 16:36 17:21 18:20 22:20
Stobswell, opp Craigie Street 06:21 07:21 08:07 16:37 17:22 18:21 22:21
Stobswell, opp Park Avenue 06:21 07:21 08:07 16:37 17:22 18:21 22:21
Stobswell (adj) 06:22 07:22 08:08 16:38 17:23 18:22 22:22
Stobswell, adj Morgan Academy 06:23 07:23 08:08 16:38 17:23 18:23 22:23
Stobswell, opp Walrond Street 06:23 07:23 08:09 16:39 17:24 18:23 22:23
Stobswell, at Lammerton Terrace 06:24 07:24 08:10 16:40 17:25 18:24 22:24
Pitkerro, nr Kingsway East 06:25 07:25 08:11 16:41 17:26 18:25 22:25
Pitkerro, at Claverhouse Road 06:25 07:25 08:11 16:41 17:26 18:25 22:25
Claverhouse, at Hebrides Drive 06:27 07:27 08:13 16:43 17:28 18:27 22:27
Fintry, opp Finavon Terrace 06:28 07:28 08:14 16:44 17:29 18:28 22:28
Fintry Mains (opp) 06:29 07:29 08:15 16:45 17:30 18:29 22:29
Mains of Fintry Church (opp) 06:30 07:30 08:16 16:46 17:31 18:30 22:30
Fintry, at Finella Terrace 06:31 07:31 08:17 16:47 17:32 18:31 22:31
Fintry Road (opp) 06:32 07:32 08:18 16:48 17:33 18:32 22:32

Fintry - Dundee

Fintry Road (opp) 06:36 07:36 08:31 then every 30 minutes until 15:01 15:28 then every 30 minutes until 16:58 17:33 18:36 19:35 20:36 21:36 22:36
Fintry, at Finella Gardens 06:36 07:36 08:31 15:01 15:28 16:58 17:33 18:36 19:35 20:36 21:36 22:36
Mains of Fintry Church (at) 06:37 07:37 08:32 15:02 15:29 16:59 17:34 18:37 19:36 20:37 21:37 22:37
Fintry, opp Findhorn Place East 06:38 07:38 08:33 15:03 15:30 17:00 17:35 18:38 19:37 20:38 21:38 22:38
Fintry, opp Findhorn Place West 06:39 07:39 08:34 15:04 15:31 17:01 17:36 18:39 19:38 20:39 21:39 22:39
Claverhouse, opp Mill O Mains 06:40 07:40 08:35 15:05 15:32 17:02 17:37 18:40 19:39 20:40 21:40 22:40
Pitkerro, nr Morrisons 06:41 07:41 08:36 15:06 15:33 17:03 17:38 18:41 19:40 20:41 21:41 22:41
Pitkerro, at Kingsway East 06:43 07:43 08:38 15:08 15:35 17:05 17:40 18:43 19:42 20:43 21:43 22:43
Stobswell, nr Walrond Street 06:44 07:44 08:39 15:09 15:36 17:06 17:41 18:44 19:43 20:44 21:44 22:44
Stobswell, nr Morgan Academy 06:44 07:44 08:40 15:10 15:37 17:07 17:42 18:44 19:43 20:44 21:44 22:44
Stobswell (at) 06:45 07:45 08:41 15:11 15:38 17:08 17:43 18:45 19:44 20:45 21:45 22:45
Stobswell, at Park Avenue 06:45 07:45 08:41 15:11 15:38 17:08 17:43 18:45 19:44 20:45 21:45 22:45
Eastport, at Graham Place 06:46 07:46 08:42 15:12 15:39 17:09 17:44 18:46 19:45 20:46 21:46 22:46
Eastport, opp Weavers Yard 06:47 07:47 08:43 15:13 15:40 17:10 17:45 18:47 19:46 20:47 21:47 22:47
Eastport, nr Wishart Centre 06:47 07:47 08:44 15:14 15:41 17:11 17:46 18:47 19:46 20:47 21:47 22:47
Dundee, at Sinatras 06:48 07:48 08:45 15:15 15:42 17:12 17:47 18:48 19:47 20:48 21:48 22:48
Dundee, at Gellatly Street 06:49 07:49 08:46 15:16 15:43 17:13 17:48 18:49 19:48 20:49 21:49 22:49
Dundee Waterstones (Stop 1) 06:49 07:49 08:47 15:17 15:44 17:14 17:49 18:49 19:48 20:49 21:49 22:49
Dundee, opp Caird Hall 06:50 07:50 08:48 15:18 15:45 17:15 17:50 18:50 19:49 20:50 21:50 22:50
Dundee Crichton Street (Stop 2) 06:52 07:52 08:50 15:20 15:47 17:17 17:52 18:52 19:51 20:52 21:52 22:52

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

💳 contactless payment accepted

Similar services

More information

Xplore Dundee