🦠😷 Coronavirus (COVID-19): some timetables are changing at short notice. If you need to travel, please check the bus operator’s website.

bustimes.org

320 - Limerick Bus Station - Croom

A bus service operated by Bus Éireann

Map

Limerick Bus Station - Croom

Charleville (Moloney Jewellers) - Limerick Bus Station

Croom 13:30 16:30
Fanningstown Cross 13:32 16:32
Collopys Cross 13:39 16:39
Patrickswell 13:40 16:40
Rehab Care 13:42 16:42
Limerick University Hospital 13:50 16:50
Limerick Crescent SC 13:51 16:51
Limerick Punches Cross 13:52 16:52
Glentworth Barrington Street 13:53 16:53
Glentworth Colbert Station 13:55 16:55

Timetable data from Transport for Ireland

Bus Éireann