bustimes.org

320 - Chinnor - Princes Risborough

A bus service operated by Redline

Map

Chinnor - Princes Risborough

Chinnor, opp Springfield Gardens 06:20 06:20 06:54 06:54 07:24 07:24 07:54 07:54 08:54 08:54 09:39 09:39 17:25 17:25
Chinnor, opp Thame Road Shops 06:20 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:54 09:39
Chinnor, adj Red Kite Road 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38
Chinnor Railway Station (E-bound) 10:38 10:38 11:38 11:38 12:38 12:38 13:38 13:38 14:38 14:38 15:38 15:38
Chinnor, adj Meadow Road 10:39 10:39 11:39 11:39 12:39 12:39 13:39 13:39 14:39 14:39 15:39 15:39
Chinnor, adj Duck Square 10:40 10:40 11:40 11:40 12:40 12:40 13:40 13:40 14:40 14:40 15:40 15:40
Chinnor, opp Thame Road Shops 10:41 11:41 12:41 13:41 14:41 15:41 17:25
Chinnor, adj Cherry Tree Road 06:21 06:21 06:55 06:55 07:25 07:25 07:55 07:55 08:55 08:55 09:40 09:40 10:40 10:41 11:41 11:40 12:40 12:41 13:41 13:40 14:40 14:41 15:41 15:40 17:25 17:26
Chinnor, adj Estover Way 06:22 06:22 06:56 06:56 07:26 07:26 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 09:41 09:41 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 17:27 17:27
Chinnor, adj Hailey Croft 06:22 06:22 06:56 06:56 07:26 07:26 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 09:41 09:41 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 17:27 17:27
Chinnor, opp Cowleaze 06:22 06:22 06:56 06:56 07:26 07:26 07:56 07:56 08:56 08:56 09:41 09:41 10:42 10:42 11:42 11:42 12:42 12:42 13:42 13:42 14:42 14:42 15:42 15:42 17:27 17:27
Chinnor, o/s The Wheatsheaf 06:23 06:23 06:57 06:57 07:27 07:27 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:42 09:42 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 17:28 17:28
Chinnor, opp Glimbers Green 06:23 06:23 06:57 06:57 07:27 07:27 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:42 09:42 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 17:28 17:28
Chinnor, o/s Chiltern Hill Garage 06:23 06:23 06:57 06:57 07:27 07:27 07:57 07:57 08:57 08:57 09:42 09:42 10:43 10:43 11:43 11:43 12:43 12:43 13:43 13:43 14:43 14:43 15:43 15:43 17:28 17:28
Chinnor, opp Glynswood 06:24 06:24 06:58 06:58 07:28 07:28 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:43 09:43 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 17:29 17:29
Chinnor, opp Village Hall 06:24 06:24 06:58 06:58 07:28 07:28 07:58 07:58 08:58 08:58 09:43 09:43 10:44 10:44 11:44 11:44 12:44 12:44 13:44 13:44 14:44 14:44 15:44 15:44 17:29 17:29
Chinnor, o/s The Village Centre 06:25 06:25 06:59 06:59 07:29 07:29 07:59 07:59 08:59 08:59 09:44 09:44 10:45 10:45 11:45 11:45 12:45 12:45 13:45 13:45 14:45 14:45 15:45 15:45 17:30 17:30
Chinnor, opp The Red Lion 06:26 06:26 07:00 07:00 07:30 07:30 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 09:45 09:45 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 17:31 17:31
Chinnor, adj Elderdene 06:26 06:26 07:00 07:00 07:30 07:30 08:00 08:00 09:00 09:00 09:45 09:45 10:46 10:46 11:46 11:46 12:46 12:46 13:46 13:46 14:46 14:46 15:46 15:46 17:31 17:31
Bledlow, adj Skittle Green 06:28 06:28 07:02 07:02 07:32 07:32 08:02 08:02 09:02 09:02 09:47 09:47 10:48 10:48 11:48 11:48 12:48 12:48 13:48 13:48 14:48 14:48 15:48 15:48 17:33 17:33
Bledlow, opp Village Hall 06:29 06:29 07:03 07:03 07:33 07:33 08:03 08:03 09:03 09:03 09:48 09:48 10:49 10:49 11:49 11:49 12:49 12:49 13:49 13:49 14:49 14:49 15:49 15:49 17:34 17:34
Longwick Chestnut Way (N-bound) 10:52 10:52 11:52 11:52 12:52 12:52 13:52 13:52 14:52 14:52 15:52 15:52
Longwick, opp Sportsmans Garage 10:53 10:53 11:53 11:53 12:53 12:53 13:53 13:53 14:53 14:53 15:53 15:53
Princes Risborough Market Square (o/s 74) 10:58s 10:58 11:58 11:58s 12:58s 12:58 13:58 13:58s 14:58s 14:58 15:58 15:58s 17:43 17:43
Princes Risborough Bell Street (o/s 50) 10:59s 11:00 12:00 11:59s 12:59s 13:00 14:00 13:59s 14:59s 15:00 16:00 15:59s 17:44 17:45
Princes Risborough, o/s Railway Station 06:36 06:36 07:10 07:10 07:40 07:40 08:10 08:10 09:10 09:10 09:55 09:55 11:03 11:03 12:03 12:03 13:03 13:03 14:03 14:03 15:03 15:03 16:03 16:03 17:48 17:48
Princes Risborough Manor Park Avenue (N-bound) 09:56 09:56
Princes Risborough, adj Broad Leys 09:56 09:56
Princes Risborough, adj Community Centre 09:57 09:57
Princes Risborough Market Square (o/s 74) 09:58 09:58

Princes Risborough - Chinnor

Princes Risborough Market Square (o/s 74) 09:58 09:58 10:58 10:58 11:58 11:58 12:58 12:58 13:58 13:58 14:58 14:58
Princes Risborough, o/s Railway Station 07:42 07:42 08:20 08:20 10:06 10:06 11:06 11:06 12:06 12:06 13:06 13:06 14:06 14:06 15:06 15:06 16:20 16:20 17:15 17:15 18:15 18:15 19:10 19:10 20:30 20:30 21:14 21:14
Princes Risborough New Road (N-bound) 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08
Longwick, nr Sportsmans Garage 10:11 11:11 12:11 13:11 14:11 15:11
Princes Risborough Summerleys Road (N-bound) 07:42 10:06 11:06 12:06 13:06 14:06 15:06 16:20 17:15 18:15 19:10 20:30 21:14
Longwick Chestnut Way (S-bound) 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
Princes Risborough, opp Park Mill 07:43 10:08 11:08 12:08 13:08 14:08 15:08 16:21 17:16 18:16 19:11 20:31 21:15
Longwick Chestnut Way (N-bound) 10:12 11:12 12:12 13:12 14:12 15:12
Princes Risborough Manor Park Avenue (N-bound) 08:22 08:22
Princes Risborough, adj Broad Leys 08:22 08:22
Princes Risborough, adj Community Centre 08:23 08:23
Princes Risborough Market Square (o/s 74) 08:25 08:25
Bledlow, o/s Village Hall 07:49 07:49 08:35 08:35 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:27 16:27 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22 19:17 19:17 20:37 20:37 21:21 21:21
Bledlow, opp Skittle Green 07:49 07:49 08:35 08:35 10:16 10:16 11:16 11:16 12:16 12:16 13:16 13:16 14:16 14:16 15:16 15:16 16:27 16:27 17:22 17:22 18:22 18:22 19:17 19:17 20:37 20:37 21:21 21:21
Chinnor, opp Elderdene 07:51 07:51 08:37 08:37 10:18 10:18 11:18 11:18 12:18 12:18 13:18 13:18 14:18 14:18 15:18 15:18 16:29 16:29 17:24 17:24 18:24 18:24 19:19 19:19 20:39 20:39 21:23 21:23
Chinnor, opp Springfield Gardens 07:52 07:52 08:38 08:38 10:19 10:19 11:19 11:19 12:19 12:19 13:19 13:19 14:19 14:19 15:19 15:19 16:30 16:30 17:25 17:25 18:25 18:25 19:20 19:20 20:40 20:40 21:24 21:24
Chinnor, adj Cherry Tree Road 07:54 07:54 08:39 08:39 10:20 10:20 11:20 11:20 12:20 12:20 13:20 13:20 14:20 14:20 15:20 15:20 16:31 16:31 17:26 17:26 18:26 18:26 19:21 19:21 20:41 20:41 21:25 21:25
Chinnor, adj Estover Way 07:56 07:56 08:40 08:40 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:32 16:32 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 19:22 19:22 20:42 20:42 21:26 21:26
Chinnor, adj Hailey Croft 07:56 07:56 08:40 08:40 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:32 16:32 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 19:22 19:22 20:42 20:42 21:26 21:26
Chinnor, opp Cowleaze 07:56 07:56 08:40 08:40 10:21 10:21 11:21 11:21 12:21 12:21 13:21 13:21 14:21 14:21 15:21 15:21 16:32 16:32 17:27 17:27 18:27 18:27 19:22 19:22 20:42 20:42 21:26 21:26
Chinnor, o/s The Wheatsheaf 07:57 07:57 08:41 08:41 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:33 16:33 17:28 17:28 18:28 18:28 19:23 19:23 20:43 20:43 21:27 21:27
Chinnor, o/s Glimbers Green 07:57 08:41 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:33 17:28 18:28 19:23 20:43 21:27
Chinnor, opp Glimbers Green 07:57 08:41 10:22 11:22 12:22 13:22 14:22 15:22 16:33 17:28 18:28 19:23 20:43 21:27
Chinnor, o/s Chiltern Hill Garage 07:57 07:57 08:41 08:41 10:22 10:22 11:22 11:22 12:22 12:22 13:22 13:22 14:22 14:22 15:22 15:22 16:33 16:33 17:28 17:28 18:28 18:28 19:23 19:23 20:43 20:43 21:27 21:27
Chinnor, opp Glynswood 07:58 07:58 08:42 08:42 10:23 10:23 11:23 11:23 12:23 12:23 13:23 13:23 14:23 14:23 15:23 15:23 16:34 16:34 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29 19:24 19:24 20:44 20:44 21:28 21:28
Chinnor, opp Village Hall 07:58 07:58 08:42 08:42 16:34 16:34 17:29 17:29 18:29 18:29 19:24 19:24 20:44 20:44 21:28 21:28
Chinnor, o/s The Village Centre 07:59 07:59 08:43 08:43 16:35 16:35 17:30 17:30 18:30 18:30 19:25 19:25 20:45 20:45 21:29 21:29
Chinnor, opp The Red Lion 08:00 08:00 08:44 08:44 16:36 16:36 17:31 17:31 18:31 18:31 19:26 19:26 20:46 20:46 21:30 21:30
Chinnor, opp Meadow Road 10:24 10:24 11:24 11:24 12:24 12:24 13:24 13:24 14:24 14:24 15:24 15:24
Chinnor Railway Station (W-bound) 10:25 10:25 11:25 11:25 12:25 12:25 13:25 13:25 14:25 14:25 15:25 15:25
Chinnor, adj Red Kite Road 10:26 10:26 11:26 11:26 12:26 12:26 13:26 13:26 14:26 14:26 15:26 15:26

Times marked s – “sets down only” – the bus will only stop to drop passengers off

Timetable data from the Traveline National Dataset

Redline