bustimes.org

320 - Chinnor - Princes Risborough

A bus service operated by Redline

Map

Chinnor - Princes Risborough

Chinnor, opp Springfield Gardens 06:20 06:54 07:24 07:54 08:24 09:29 then hourly until
Chinnor, adj Red Kite Road 10:38 15:38
Chinnor Railway Station (E-bound) 10:38 15:38
Chinnor, adj Meadow Road 10:39 15:39
Chinnor, adj Duck Square 10:40 15:40
Chinnor, adj Cherry Tree Road 06:21 06:55 07:25 07:55 08:25 09:30 10:40 15:40
Chinnor, adj Estover Way 06:22 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:31 10:42 15:42
Chinnor, adj Hailey Croft 06:22 06:56 07:26 07:56 08:26 09:31 10:42 15:42
Chinnor, opp Cowleaze 06:22 06:56 07:26 07:57 08:26 09:31 10:42 15:42
Chinnor, o/s The Wheatsheaf 06:23 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:32 10:43 15:43
Chinnor, opp Glimbers Green 06:23 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:32 10:43 15:43
Chinnor, o/s Chiltern Hill Garage 06:23 06:57 07:27 07:57 08:27 09:32 10:43 15:43
Chinnor, opp Glynswood 06:24 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:33 10:44 15:44
Chinnor, opp Village Hall 06:24 06:58 07:28 07:58 08:28 09:33 10:44 15:44
Chinnor, o/s The Village Centre 06:25 06:59 07:29 07:59 08:29 09:34 10:45 15:45
Chinnor, opp The Red Lion 06:26 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:35 10:46 15:46 17:31
Chinnor, adj Elderdene 06:26 07:00 07:30 08:00 08:30 09:35 10:46 15:46 17:31
Bledlow, adj Skittle Green 06:28 07:02 07:32 08:02 08:32 09:37 10:48 15:48 17:33
Bledlow, opp Village Hall 06:29 07:03 07:33 08:03 08:33 09:38 10:49 15:49 17:34
Longwick Chestnut Way (N-bound) 10:52 15:52
Longwick, opp Sportsmans Garage 10:53 15:53
Princes Risborough Market Square (o/s 74) 10:58 15:58 17:43
Princes Risborough Bell Street (o/s 50) 10:59 15:59 17:44
Princes Risborough, o/s Railway Station 06:36 07:10 07:40 08:10 08:40 09:45 11:03 16:03 17:48
Princes Risborough Manor Park Avenue (N-bound) 09:47
Princes Risborough, adj Broad Leys 09:47
Princes Risborough, adj Community Centre 09:48
Princes Risborough Market Square (o/s 74) 09:50

Princes Risborough - Chinnor

Princes Risborough Market Square (o/s 74) 09:58 then hourly until then hourly until
Princes Risborough, o/s Railway Station 07:42 08:14 10:06 11:06 15:06 16:20 17:15 20:15 21:25
Princes Risborough Summerleys Road (N-bound) 07:42 08:14 10:06 11:06 15:06 16:20 17:15 20:15 21:25
Princes Risborough, opp Park Mill 07:43 08:15 10:08 11:08 15:08 16:21 17:16 20:16 21:26
Longwick Chestnut Way (N-bound) 10:12 11:12 15:12
Bledlow, o/s Village Hall 07:49 08:21 10:16 11:16 15:16 16:27 17:22 20:22 21:32
Chinnor, opp Elderdene 07:49 08:21 10:16 11:16 15:16 16:27 17:22 20:22 21:32
Bledlow, opp Skittle Green 07:51 08:23 10:18 11:18 15:18 16:29 17:24 20:24 21:34
Chinnor, opp Springfield Gardens 07:52 08:24 10:19 11:19 15:19 16:30 17:25 20:25 21:35
Chinnor, adj Cherry Tree Road 07:54 08:25 10:20 11:20 15:20 16:31 17:26 20:26 21:36
Chinnor, adj Estover Way 07:56 08:26 10:21 11:21 15:21 16:32 17:27 20:27 21:37
Chinnor, adj Hailey Croft 07:56 08:26 10:21 11:21 15:21 16:32 17:27 20:27 21:37
Chinnor, opp Cowleaze 07:56 08:26 10:21 11:21 15:21 16:32 17:27 20:27 21:37
Chinnor, o/s The Wheatsheaf 07:57 08:27 10:22 11:22 15:22 16:33 17:28 20:28 21:38
Chinnor, opp Glimbers Green 07:57 08:27 10:22 11:22 15:22 16:33 17:28 20:28 21:38
Chinnor, o/s Chiltern Hill Garage 07:57 08:27 10:22 11:22 15:22 16:33 17:28 20:28 21:38
Chinnor, opp Glynswood 07:58 08:28 10:23 11:23 15:23 16:34 17:29 20:29 21:38
Chinnor, opp Village Hall 07:58 08:28 16:34 17:29 20:29 21:39
Chinnor, o/s The Village Centre 07:59 08:29 16:35 17:30 20:30 21:39
Chinnor, opp The Red Lion 08:00 08:30 16:36 17:31 20:31 21:40
Chinnor, opp Meadow Road 10:24 11:24 15:24
Chinnor Railway Station (W-bound) 10:25 11:25 15:25
Chinnor, adj Red Kite Road 10:26 11:26 15:26

Timetable data from Redline Buses Ltd/Bus Open Data Service, 29 May 2021. We’re not endorsed by, affiliated with or supported by them, and they don’t warrant the accuracy or quality of the information.

Redline